Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Vidar

VID
47 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarCéline van der Hall028: DEj 4+lotingsrace [1]07:47,081e
VIDVidarBas Bremer009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,055e
VIDVidarSjoerd van Loon008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:56,901e
VIDVidar 2Thomas van Tussenbroek013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:34,731e
VIDVidar 1Niek Simons013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:44,113e
VIDVidarGabrielle Rebecca Foster022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:40,954e
VIDVidarRuby van Schaik031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:47,055e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,742e
VIDVidarJasper van der Gaag007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:26,301e
VIDVidarLeroy van Loopik017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:51,015e
VIDVidarLuc Zuijderwijk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:08,932e
VIDVidar 1Jochem Hoekstra003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,993e
VIDVidar 2Ruben van den Berg003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:59,208e
VIDVidarCéline van der Hall028: DEj 4+A-finale [4]07:41,171e
VIDVidarBas Bremer009: HEj 4+B-finale [5]07:01,511e
VIDVidarSjoerd van Loon008: HDev 2xA-finale [5]06:53,994e
VIDVidar 1Niek Simons013: LHG 1xB-finale [5]08:01,473e
VIDVidar 2Thomas van Tussenbroek013: LHG 1xA-finale [6]07:54,082e
VIDVidarGabrielle Rebecca Foster022: DG 1xB-finale [3]09:11,221e
VIDVidarRuby van Schaik031: LDG 1xB-finale [7]09:22,252e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]08:22,638e
VIDVidarJasper van der Gaag007: HDev 4-A-finale [3]06:54,082e
VIDVidarLuc Zuijderwijk010: HEj 8+A-finale [6]06:46,008e
VIDVidar 2Ruben van den Berg003: HG 1xB-finale [8]08:54,657e
VIDVidar 1Jochem Hoekstra003: HG 1xA-finale [7]08:21,315e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarRuben van den Berg109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:16,304e
VIDVidarLeroy van Loopik118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,563e
VIDVidarGabrielle Rebecca Foster133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:57,503e
VIDVidarStan Dings102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:05,112e
VIDVidarBas Bremer111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:28,112e
VIDVidarLuc Zuijderwijk112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:32,893e
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllCéline van der Hall136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,753e
VIDVidarRuby van Schaik153: LDE 1xA-finale [6]09:18,716e
VIDVidarSjoerd van Loon110: HB 2xA-finale [6]07:14,191e
VIDVidar 1Dogus Koker101: HE 1xA-finale [6]07:39,383e
VIDVidar 2Niek van Limbergen101: HE 1xA-finale [3]08:14,766e
ARGArgo/Vidar/Okeanos/SkadiSander Boelens105: HG 4-A-finale [5]06:56,494e
VIDVidar 1Thomas van Tussenbroek113: LHE 1xA-finale [6]08:04,452e
VIDVidar 2Niek Simons113: LHE 1xA-finale [3]08:08,093e
VIDVidarLeroy van Loopik118: LHGb 4-A-finale [8]07:13,285e
VIDVidarGabrielle Rebecca Foster133: DB 1xA-finale [3]09:08,412e
VIDVidarStan Dings102: HE 2-A-finale [4]07:38,363e
VIDVidar/Njord/ArgoJoris Bergman116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]06:52,491e
VIDVidarBas Bremer111: HB 4+A-finale [4]07:52,552e
VIDVidarLuc Zuijderwijk112: HB 8+A-finale [3]06:50,972e
PROProteus-combiSander Boelens104: HE 8+A-finale [6]06:36,623e
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllCéline van der Hall136: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:57,034e

Acties

Terug