ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:31,97(1)03:13,39(1)04:54,67(1)06:37,96(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:35,58(3)03:19,99(3)05:02,30(2)06:50,24(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:34,53(2)03:19,13(2)05:04,93(3)06:55,33(3)

za 08:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[2]01:32,90(1)03:16,49(1)04:58,62(1)06:46,06(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:34,32(2)03:18,51(2)05:02,90(2)06:49,29(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:35,36(3)03:21,46(3)05:05,19(3)06:52,66(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[1]01:37,24(4)03:25,56(4)05:08,95(4)06:56,09(4)

za 08:08 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:34,76(1)03:18,82(1)05:03,49(1)06:51,57(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Amstel[4]01:36,79(2)03:24,52(2)05:08,89(2)06:55,20(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:38,91(3)03:27,39(3)05:14,69(3)07:04,84(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:42,11(4)03:30,69(4)05:15,77(4)07:07,95(4)

za 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:37,71(1)03:22,34(1)05:07,34(1)06:55,95(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:38,46(2)03:28,29(2)05:15,77(2)07:06,55(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:42,06(4)03:31,77(4)05:19,48(3)07:09,60(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:38,81(3)03:29,81(3)05:20,05(4)07:13,44(4)

za 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:34,73(1)03:21,32(2)05:05,15(2)06:48,23(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:35,87(3)03:20,75(1)05:03,83(1)06:50,25(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:35,59(2)03:23,19(3)05:08,17(3)06:55,20(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:39,04(4)03:24,56(4)05:08,17(3)06:55,40(4)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:45,10(1)03:38,48(1)05:33,94(1)07:35,79(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:47,33(2)03:45,10(2)05:41,72(2)07:44,22(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]01:51,51(3)03:52,02(3)05:51,92(3)07:49,88(3)

za 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]01:42,52(1)03:34,95(1)05:26,57(1)07:23,19(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:45,73(3)03:41,61(2)05:34,15(2)07:30,63(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:44,43(2)03:41,90(3)05:37,50(3)07:33,83(3)

za 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[4]01:40,25(1)03:31,64(1)05:25,47(1)07:22,81(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:46,32(2)03:42,94(2)05:39,19(2)07:37,01(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:51,33(3)03:52,81(3)05:52,46(3)07:49,61(3)

za 08:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[3]01:49,55(3)03:37,84(1)05:29,64(1)07:23,63(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:46,05(2)03:42,75(2)05:36,75(2)07:32,11(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]01:43,14(1)03:47,40(3)05:44,09(3)07:41,46(3)

za 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:44,31(3)03:36,53(3)05:25,75(3)07:13,77(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:42,73(2)03:34,25(2)05:24,35(2)07:14,15(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[4]01:40,00(1)03:32,26(1)05:23,52(1)07:15,49(3)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:43,78(2)03:36,51(3)05:24,19(1)07:17,29(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:44,66(3)03:35,70(2)05:25,32(2)07:19,58(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:42,29(1)03:35,35(1)05:26,38(3)07:20,65(3)
4.PROProteus 1[1]01:48,11(4)03:48,56(4)05:40,68(4)07:39,75(4)

za 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:41,47(1)03:32,57(1)05:21,87(1)07:15,80(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:42,81(2)03:33,37(2)05:24,46(2)07:22,86(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:47,86(4)03:38,62(4)05:29,29(3)07:27,18(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:45,29(3)03:38,13(3)05:31,40(4)07:33,69(4)

za 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix/Thêta[3]01:58,28(3)03:51,73(1)05:56,38(1)08:03,86(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:49,32(1)04:02,87(2)06:07,02(2)08:19,62(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:58,02(2)04:05,52(3)06:15,06(3)08:27,16(3)

za 08:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[4]01:58,47(1)04:05,50(1)06:17,41(1)08:29,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]02:05,68(3)04:15,42(2)06:26,94(2)08:43,62(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:05,31(2)04:20,29(3)06:45,23(3)09:04,14(3)
4.HUNHunze[2]02:13,30(4)04:32,52(4)06:55,05(4)09:18,12(4)

za 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:54,26(1)04:00,26(1)06:03,77(1)08:12,80(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]01:56,79(2)04:03,68(2)06:10,91(3)08:17,65(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:57,55(3)04:05,25(3)06:10,21(2)08:21,84(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:59,19(4)04:09,44(4)06:18,33(4)08:31,26(4)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[2]02:03,56(1)04:17,36(2)06:31,37(1)08:49,60(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:06,38(2)04:15,49(1)06:31,94(2)08:52,62(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]02:12,65(3)04:35,04(3)06:58,29(3)09:20,78(3)

za 09:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:57,49(2)04:05,74(1)06:15,10(1)08:34,54(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:57,12(1)04:11,04(2)06:26,69(2)08:45,06(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]02:08,79(3)04:27,62(3)06:47,07(3)09:07,56(3)

za 10:26 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos----04:55,99(1)
2.TRITriton----04:56,18(2)
3.NJONjord----04:58,35(3)
4.SKOSkøll----05:00,14(4)
5.GYAGyas----05:00,72(5)
6.VIDVidar----05:02,01(6)
7.AEGAegir----05:03,75(7)
8.ORCOrca----05:06,51(8)
9.ARGArgo----05:06,74(9)
10.SKASkadi----05:07,42(10)
11.PROProteus----05:09,38(11)
12.THEThêta----05:11,45(12)
13.PHOPhocas----05:16,29(13)
14.ASOAsopos/Vidar----05:17,37(14)

za 10:33 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.NJONjord--03:37,79(3)05:30,77(1)
2.LAGLaga----05:32,58(2)
3.AEGAegir----05:33,55(3)
4.OKEOkeanos--03:34,89(1)05:34,15(4)
5.PELPelargos--03:35,88(2)05:35,48(5)
6.TRITriton--03:38,44(4)05:37,29(6)
7.GYAGyas--03:41,99(5)05:40,12(7)
8.ORCOrca--03:44,80(10)05:42,30(8)
9.ASOAsopos--03:43,31(6)05:42,41(9)
10.ARGArgo--03:44,29(8)05:43,55(10)
11.VIDVidar/Aegir--03:44,29(8)05:43,66(11)
12.SKOSkøll--03:43,79(7)05:44,46(12)
13.PHOPhocas--03:47,08(11)05:47,46(13)
14.THEThêta--03:48,54(13)05:51,18(14)
15.PROProteus/Asopos/Thêta--03:48,30(12)05:51,98(15)

za 10:40 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.SKOSkøll----05:00,95(1)
2.THEThêta--03:14,91(2)05:03,21(2)
3.GYAGyas--03:18,70(3)05:04,54(3)
4.AEGAegir--03:19,11(4)05:06,37(4)
5.PHOPhocas--03:19,60(6)05:06,59(5)
6.ORCOrca--03:19,57(5)05:07,42(6)
7.TRITriton--03:37,20(9)05:08,89(7)
8.SAUSaurus--02:58,73(1)05:09,36(8)
9.EUREuros----05:11,47(9)
10.ARGArgo--03:22,78(8)05:12,39(10)
11.ASOAsopos/Argo--03:22,46(7)05:13,65(11)
12.NJONjord----05:16,64(12)

za 10:47 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.LAGLaga 101:50,42(2)--06:07,19(1)
2.ORCOrca 101:59,70(4)--06:08,40(2)
3.SKOSkøll02:02,59(8)--06:09,09(3)
4.NERNereus01:58,73(3)--06:09,76(4)
5.PROProteus02:02,57(7)--06:11,86(5)
6.SAUSaurus 102:03,48(9)--06:13,01(6)
7.ASOAsopos02:02,44(6)--06:13,06(7)
8.ARGArgo01:45,41(1)--06:14,11(8)
9.LAGLaga 202:01,25(5)--06:15,69(9)
10.EUREuros----06:18,52(10)
11.NJONjord 102:03,88(10)--06:20,27(11)
12.ORCOrca 202:09,67(11)--06:25,72(12)
13.AMYAmycus02:13,19(14)--06:34,45(13)
14.NJONjord 202:09,87(12)--06:35,52(14)
15.SAUSaurus 202:10,54(13)--06:36,06(15)
16.ZWOZwolsche02:18,89(15)--07:00,28(16)

za 11:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[4]01:40,63(1)03:37,63(1)05:35,32(1)07:34,50(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:43,85(2)03:42,67(2)05:40,31(2)07:41,76(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:46,49(3)03:50,34(3)05:53,15(3)08:03,79(3)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,58(1)03:41,12(1)05:34,98(1)07:36,76(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:50,79(3)03:48,99(3)05:43,99(2)07:43,99(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[1]01:48,69(2)03:47,99(2)05:45,88(3)07:51,78(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:52,21(4)03:52,80(4)05:50,26(4)07:55,70(4)

za 11:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:38,03(1)03:29,62(1)05:20,32(1)07:10,61(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:39,61(2)03:31,06(2)05:22,06(2)07:11,21(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:40,52(3)03:35,38(3)05:27,13(3)07:22,44(3)

za 11:18 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:43,27(3)03:36,99(2)05:35,65(3)07:22,51(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:40,43(1)03:34,12(1)05:29,68(1)07:26,69(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:41,99(2)03:37,48(3)05:30,87(2)07:33,63(3)

za 11:22 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:41,03(1)03:32,12(1)05:27,23(1)07:20,33(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:42,67(2)03:35,27(2)05:29,62(2)07:22,83(2)
3.NJONjord 1[3]01:43,06(3)03:36,32(3)05:30,98(3)07:23,57(3)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:40,04(1)03:34,36(1)05:34,39(1)07:33,09(1)
2.TRITriton/Okeanos[3]01:44,89(3)03:42,60(3)05:45,97(4)07:45,51(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[2]01:45,49(4)03:43,85(4)05:44,31(3)07:45,84(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:41,34(2)03:40,07(2)05:42,06(2)07:50,02(4)

za 11:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[2]01:45,24(1)03:41,13(1)05:35,81(1)07:31,29(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:47,68(2)03:46,19(2)05:43,47(2)07:38,41(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:49,71(3)03:50,31(3)05:51,52(3)07:47,46(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:50,91(4)03:53,01(4)05:51,88(4)07:47,85(4)

za 11:38 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:45,60(1)03:42,86(1)05:41,56(1)07:38,85(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:55,25(3)03:58,80(3)05:55,68(2)07:51,30(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:51,87(2)03:56,02(2)05:56,91(3)07:55,84(3)

za 11:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:50,19(1)03:51,84(1)05:54,62(1)08:16,01(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:55,21(2)03:58,75(2)06:01,23(2)08:25,19(2)
3.NJONjord[2]02:01,93(3)04:14,39(3)06:24,51(3)08:49,39(3)

za 11:46 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:48,10(1)03:45,86(1)05:56,15(1)08:04,07(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:53,90(2)03:54,87(2)06:06,46(2)08:16,19(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:59,68(3)04:11,64(3)06:27,68(3)08:44,62(3)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]02:06,92(1)04:38,16(1)07:14,62(1)09:52,08(1)
2.DUDDudok[2]02:15,45(2)04:54,19(2)07:36,52(2)10:10,39(2)

za 11:54 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PONPontos[4]02:17,95(1)04:46,49(1)07:10,41(1)09:34,05(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:20,16(2)04:47,54(2)07:14,06(2)09:40,51(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]02:24,74(3)04:59,53(3)07:31,19(3)10:07,91(3)

za 11:58 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]02:00,97(1)04:18,01(1)06:27,52(1)08:39,92(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[3]02:05,24(2)04:22,57(2)06:34,65(2)08:50,07(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[2]02:08,12(3)04:28,43(3)06:44,34(3)09:05,84(3)

za 12:02 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]01:57,02(1)04:03,66(1)06:12,96(1)08:18,41(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]02:01,08(3)04:10,71(3)06:21,36(3)08:27,26(2)
3.LAGLaga/Skadi[2]02:00,67(2)04:10,39(2)06:19,43(2)08:29,09(3)

za 12:06 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:55,61(1)04:03,76(1)06:14,09(1)08:27,33(1)
2.PROProteus/Skøll[2]02:01,96(2)04:13,99(2)06:46,69(3)08:42,19(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:10,10(3)04:30,23(3)06:25,55(2)09:07,23(3)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:44,20(1)03:37,20(1)05:32,85(1)07:29,37(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:47,48(2)03:44,14(2)05:40,88(2)07:40,05(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:52,62(4)03:51,00(3)05:48,69(3)07:50,41(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:51,53(3)03:52,83(4)05:54,04(4)07:55,95(4)

za 12:14 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:41,60(1)03:35,89(1)05:34,10(1)07:38,85(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:46,65(2)03:46,40(2)05:43,26(2)07:50,08(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:51,77(3)03:52,52(3)05:49,32(3)07:59,76(3)
4.ARGArgo/Triton[2]01:54,11(4)03:55,90(4)05:55,97(4)08:11,47(4)

za 12:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:50,90(1)03:57,76(1)06:10,45(1)08:33,05(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]01:56,52(2)04:07,08(2)06:21,13(2)08:47,09(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]02:00,73(3)04:11,92(3)06:24,65(3)08:56,76(3)

za 12:22 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]01:59,15(3)04:04,12(2)06:11,02(2)08:15,85(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[2]01:54,51(1)04:00,59(1)06:06,84(1)08:19,27(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:58,80(2)04:05,47(3)06:17,94(3)08:34,43(3)

za 12:26 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]01:58,20(1)04:05,23(1)06:13,69(1)08:27,00(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:58,71(2)04:06,18(2)06:20,01(2)08:34,37(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]02:02,61(3)04:13,03(3)06:29,70(3)08:40,29(3)

za 13:47 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:18,19(2)04:51,10(1)07:25,06(1)09:57,97(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:17,05(1)04:56,19(2)07:43,51(2)10:35,80(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]02:22,37(3)05:07,76(3)07:57,17(3)10:36,32(3)

za 13:51 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]02:17,25(1)05:03,82(2)07:40,48(2)10:16,73(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[1]02:20,70(2)05:03,09(1)07:37,93(1)10:18,99(2)
3.DUDDudok[4]02:23,32(4)05:10,48(3)07:52,95(3)10:31,41(3)
4.PROProteus[3]02:20,98(3)05:12,46(4)07:56,37(4)10:38,23(4)

za 13:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]02:01,24(1)04:11,29(1)06:23,48(1)08:35,92(1)
2.EUREuros[3]02:04,40(2)04:15,91(2)06:31,60(2)08:40,95(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]02:11,36(3)04:26,65(3)06:42,38(3)08:56,46(3)

za 13:59 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]02:02,23(1)04:18,40(1)06:33,21(1)08:52,11(1)
2.ASOAsopos[1]02:04,81(2)04:21,91(2)06:34,09(2)08:53,76(2)
3.NERNereus[2]02:08,04(3)--06:36,57(3)08:59,16(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]02:10,28(4)--06:47,36(4)09:18,83(4)

za 14:03 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Laga[2]02:02,84(2)04:16,17(1)06:34,26(1)09:11,95(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]02:02,32(1)04:23,94(2)06:41,24(2)09:14,67(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]02:09,16(3)04:27,38(3)06:50,99(3)09:28,52(3)
4.ORCOrca/Argo[1]----06:58,88(4)09:30,90(4)

za 14:07 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Saurus[2]02:03,03(1)04:30,24(1)06:53,78(1)09:15,14(1)
2.TRITriton 2[3]02:03,77(2)04:36,01(2)07:15,08(2)09:44,92(2)

za 14:11 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]02:10,43(1)04:32,44(1)06:55,34(1)09:16,77(1)
2.TRITriton 1[4]02:12,05(2)04:36,48(3)06:57,67(2)09:19,89(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]02:13,63(3)04:36,21(2)07:00,51(3)09:26,19(3)

za 14:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[1]02:24,70(1)04:59,98(1)07:43,86(1)10:21,79(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:29,34(2)05:12,69(2)08:05,98(2)10:55,22(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[3]02:41,46(4)05:31,73(4)08:27,28(3)11:09,73(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]02:34,25(3)05:31,36(3)08:35,06(4)11:35,92(4)

za 14:19 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]02:21,25(2)05:23,94(2)08:18,59(2)11:09,89(1)
2.EUREuros[2]02:20,22(1)05:22,14(1)08:07,25(1)11:12,11(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[1]02:32,44(3)05:37,51(3)08:31,07(3)12:00,70(3)

za 14:23 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:42,46(2)05:25,89(1)08:34,12(2)11:12,65(1)
2.BEABeatrix[3]02:52,84(3)05:41,08(3)08:50,57(3)11:28,30(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[1]02:40,78(1)05:27,74(2)08:26,77(1)11:31,06(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:55,75(4)05:54,28(4)09:13,20(4)12:11,78(4)

za 14:27 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]01:54,40(1)04:09,02(1)06:24,97(1)08:30,28(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[2]01:55,56(3)04:10,28(2)06:29,48(2)08:35,94(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:54,74(2)04:11,07(3)06:33,62(3)08:36,39(3)

za 14:31 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Pampus[3]01:52,94(2)03:58,27(1)--08:07,00(1)
2.DDSDDS[2]01:55,41(3)04:02,95(3)--08:08,09(2)
3.BEABeatrix[4]01:52,01(1)03:59,19(2)--08:10,29(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[1]02:09,50(4)04:36,85(4)--09:41,20(4)

za 14:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel 2[4]01:55,07(1)04:02,56(1)06:07,79(1)08:20,48(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche[2]02:10,30(2)04:22,33(2)06:33,44(2)08:57,95(2)
3.NAANaarden 4[3]02:11,66(3)04:26,86(3)06:48,34(3)09:16,63(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[1]03:10,99(4)----14:41,54(4)

za 14:39 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]02:01,48(1)04:08,52(1)06:11,98(1)08:23,96(1)
2.PAMPampus[3]02:04,97(2)04:19,00(2)06:23,77(2)08:41,72(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[2]02:14,76(3)04:30,49(3)06:38,17(3)08:59,73(3)
4.MAAMaas[1]02:20,52(4)04:40,68(4)06:44,85(4)09:04,50(4)

za 14:43 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 3[4]01:53,47(2)03:59,72(1)06:14,11(2)08:22,53(2)
2.PONPontos[1]02:07,95(3)04:35,99(3)07:02,84(3)09:30,90(3)
3.RICRIC/Amstel 1[2]02:10,51(4)04:44,41(4)07:16,85(4)09:44,18(4)
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:52,83(1)04:00,88(2)06:09,56(1)08:15,57(1)

za 14:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[4]01:34,01(1)03:28,10(1)05:25,94(1)07:18,04(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:37,27(2)03:34,05(2)05:34,86(2)07:27,96(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:43,60(4)03:44,91(3)05:50,05(3)07:45,65(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:42,70(3)03:46,86(4)05:54,31(4)07:47,50(4)

za 14:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]02:10,07(1)04:28,36(1)06:44,04(1)08:57,76(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]02:14,04(2)04:45,03(2)07:12,18(2)09:34,96(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]02:22,97(3)04:58,45(3)07:23,86(3)09:49,95(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]02:24,90(4)05:02,96(4)07:32,25(4)10:04,40(4)

za 15:03 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:09,88(1)04:25,44(1)06:42,54(1)09:06,35(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 3[4]02:14,08(2)04:34,93(2)06:56,20(2)09:21,10(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[2]02:25,52(8)04:54,68(4)07:24,11(4)09:50,67(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[2]02:15,24(3)04:46,13(3)07:12,45(3)09:51,79(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[1]02:31,01(9)05:02,66(8)07:34,54(5)10:02,10(5)
6.AMSAmstel 3[3]02:21,28(6)04:56,20(5)07:46,29(7)10:33,06(6)
7.LAALaak[3]02:20,13(5)05:01,17(7)07:38,78(6)10:36,01(7)
8.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[4]02:18,41(4)04:56,73(6)07:52,89(8)10:37,60(8)
9.BEABeatrix 2[2]02:24,37(7)05:15,05(9)08:22,58(9)11:23,66(9)

za 15:12 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]02:09,09(1)04:57,00(1)07:44,49(1)10:10,83(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[3]02:14,35(2)05:06,40(2)07:58,86(2)10:32,01(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]02:34,49(6)05:27,23(3)08:15,50(3)10:50,06(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]02:32,25(5)05:37,34(6)08:28,47(4)11:06,98(4)
5.PAMPampus[2]02:27,96(3)05:33,59(5)08:35,69(6)11:13,42(5)
6.DDSDDS[1]02:30,15(4)05:32,49(4)08:31,71(5)11:15,47(6)
7.DOODoorslag[2]02:51,78(7)06:12,53(7)09:20,38(7)12:14,90(7)

za 15:17 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:36,47(2)03:24,77(2)05:09,53(1)06:57,04(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:36,08(1)03:24,07(1)05:11,42(2)07:01,09(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:42,20(3)03:35,22(3)05:24,32(3)07:17,17(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[1]01:44,59(4)03:39,79(4)05:32,13(4)07:28,97(4)

za 15:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:35,46(1)03:19,73(1)05:11,37(1)06:57,15(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:38,54(2)03:24,12(2)05:16,18(2)07:04,02(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:41,46(4)03:32,05(3)05:24,50(3)07:14,46(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:40,75(3)03:32,79(4)05:25,44(4)07:16,98(4)

za 15:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:47,27(2)03:49,97(2)05:50,92(1)07:51,28(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:45,37(1)03:48,30(1)05:55,26(2)08:00,13(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:53,24(3)04:03,83(3)06:14,44(3)08:21,52(3)

za 15:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[3]01:42,87(1)03:35,79(1)05:35,73(1)07:34,05(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:48,22(3)03:43,75(2)05:45,83(3)07:41,50(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]01:45,67(2)03:44,42(3)05:44,16(2)07:43,45(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:55,72(4)04:03,10(4)06:12,21(4)08:22,63(4)

za 15:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:43,59(1)03:41,36(1)05:33,36(1)07:22,22(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:49,27(3)03:48,76(3)05:42,98(2)07:37,09(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[3]01:45,89(2)03:47,72(2)05:44,65(3)07:39,46(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]01:55,02(4)04:03,32(4)06:03,08(4)08:06,14(4)

za 15:42 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:46,14(2)03:41,37(2)05:34,44(1)07:28,77(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:44,81(1)03:40,56(1)05:37,62(2)07:35,50(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:51,75(3)03:52,96(3)05:53,35(3)07:55,89(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:55,86(4)03:57,06(4)06:05,59(4)08:20,40(4)

za 15:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:02,30(1)04:14,71(1)06:26,07(1)08:34,67(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[4]02:14,48(4)04:26,85(3)06:36,79(2)08:47,90(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]02:06,66(2)04:25,12(2)06:38,36(3)08:51,21(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]02:12,49(3)04:33,16(4)06:46,74(4)08:59,60(4)

za 15:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]02:02,44(1)04:06,74(1)06:12,60(1)08:33,44(1)
2.BEABeatrix/Thêta[3]02:03,56(2)04:10,77(2)06:14,71(2)08:34,14(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[2]02:13,30(3)04:29,69(3)06:42,73(3)09:10,49(3)
4.PELPelargos[1]02:17,45(4)04:35,46(4)06:47,68(4)09:11,23(4)

za 15:57 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]02:00,05(1)04:16,89(1)06:40,35(1)08:59,87(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[2]02:09,45(2)04:29,15(2)06:52,76(2)09:15,39(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]02:21,95(4)04:46,32(3)07:20,53(3)09:54,47(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[3]02:15,94(3)04:50,41(4)07:38,33(4)10:17,20(4)

za 16:02 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:32,06(1)03:13,18(1)04:53,08(1)06:41,14(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:34,15(2)03:16,34(2)04:55,82(2)06:49,51(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:38,57(4)03:22,77(4)05:06,35(4)06:57,88(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:36,31(3)03:21,98(3)05:04,88(3)07:02,45(4)

za 16:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:45,67(1)03:39,60(1)05:37,87(1)07:32,03(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:46,00(2)03:45,23(2)05:48,42(2)07:43,90(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:48,21(3)03:48,73(3)05:53,91(3)07:52,04(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:51,49(4)03:56,61(4)06:06,31(4)08:08,67(4)

za 16:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:34,11(1)03:20,47(1)05:07,50(1)06:54,25(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:36,97(2)03:25,47(2)05:12,47(2)07:00,96(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:38,82(3)03:29,63(3)05:19,52(3)07:12,85(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:43,60(4)03:36,44(4)05:27,13(4)07:22,97(4)

za 16:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:56,46(1)04:07,63(1)06:18,86(1)08:46,14(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:58,75(2)04:11,66(2)06:25,19(2)08:51,72(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]02:11,86(3)04:31,61(4)06:51,04(3)09:22,78(3)
4.NERNereus[1]02:12,49(4)04:31,20(3)06:52,79(4)09:35,17(4)

za 16:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:53,81(1)03:59,05(1)06:01,23(1)08:07,46(1)
2.THEThêta[4]02:01,04(2)04:11,71(2)06:19,87(2)08:29,28(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]02:07,89(3)04:25,17(3)06:42,90(3)08:59,45(3)

za 16:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:49,37(2)03:45,60(1)05:39,43(1)07:37,63(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:49,04(1)03:48,35(2)05:44,34(2)07:44,58(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[1]01:55,58(3)03:58,53(3)05:56,89(3)08:02,24(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]02:01,22(4)04:10,30(4)06:19,71(4)08:32,71(4)

za 16:42 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:36,17(1)03:22,53(1)--06:58,20(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:39,15(2)03:28,26(2)--07:11,82(2)
3.PROProteus/Skadi[3]01:39,83(3)03:31,37(3)--07:22,86(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:45,41(4)03:38,79(4)--07:38,28(4)

za 16:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[4]01:38,03(1)03:26,60(1)--07:03,35(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:43,95(2)03:35,78(2)--07:29,21(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:47,07(4)03:39,96(3)--07:33,94(3)
4.TRITriton/Okeanos[2]01:45,00(3)03:41,50(4)--07:42,29(4)

za 16:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:42,35(1)03:34,14(1)--07:15,03(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Willem III[3]01:42,70(2)03:36,66(2)--07:19,32(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:48,64(4)03:43,70(3)--07:25,74(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:47,83(3)03:45,16(4)--07:36,92(4)

za 16:57 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:44,58(1)03:39,90(1)05:37,57(2)07:32,40(1)
2.TRITriton/Orca[3]01:47,55(2)03:44,35(2)05:33,37(1)07:38,33(2)

za 17:02 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:56,66(1)04:04,42(1)06:15,60(1)08:26,80(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]02:00,92(3)04:13,33(3)06:23,98(3)08:32,74(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:00,32(2)04:12,37(2)06:23,42(2)08:33,67(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]02:04,88(4)04:17,11(4)06:26,92(4)08:41,50(4)

za 17:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:03,06(1)04:16,37(1)06:30,39(1)08:45,82(1)
2.PONPontos[3]02:07,49(2)04:21,51(2)06:40,24(2)08:52,06(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:09,55(3)04:27,15(3)06:43,40(3)08:57,46(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]02:13,34(4)04:34,95(4)06:58,02(4)09:21,33(4)

za 17:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:50,10(1)03:51,45(1)05:50,71(1)07:47,47(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:52,35(2)03:56,16(2)05:54,37(2)07:48,01(2)
3.MAAMaas[4]01:55,06(4)04:00,22(3)06:03,53(3)08:01,67(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[1]01:53,33(3)04:01,00(4)06:04,12(4)08:08,04(4)

za 17:17 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:48,63(3)03:48,07(2)05:43,32(2)07:37,42(1)
2.VIDVidar 3[1]01:45,63(1)03:40,96(1)05:36,17(1)07:43,82(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[3]01:49,83(4)03:53,92(4)05:52,69(3)07:57,30(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[4]01:46,10(2)03:50,76(3)05:54,65(4)08:08,19(4)

za 17:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:03,42(2)04:14,77(1)06:42,08(1)09:10,61(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:02,77(1)04:20,66(2)06:58,63(2)09:37,50(2)
3.TRITriton[2]02:12,28(3)04:33,18(3)07:14,04(3)10:02,36(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]02:14,13(4)04:38,57(4)07:18,41(4)10:11,69(4)

za 17:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Phocas[4]01:57,91(2)04:08,71(1)06:23,29(1)08:36,23(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:58,97(3)04:14,24(3)06:28,99(2)08:45,51(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:56,88(1)04:11,88(2)06:29,43(3)08:47,99(3)

za 17:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Laga[4]01:55,45(2)04:03,25(2)06:10,80(2)08:17,83(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:54,41(1)04:02,82(1)06:09,48(1)08:21,59(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:59,25(3)04:12,90(3)06:23,74(3)08:46,54(3)
4.EUREuros[1]02:03,53(4)04:23,88(4)06:38,41(4)08:58,92(4)

za 17:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Saurus[4]02:00,57(1)04:11,81(1)06:21,00(1)08:30,57(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]02:04,52(2)04:17,80(2)06:30,51(2)08:42,97(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]02:06,82(3)04:27,37(3)06:42,96(3)08:58,86(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[1]02:13,84(4)04:38,79(4)06:53,88(4)09:10,07(4)

za 17:42 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]02:12,35(1)04:41,27(1)06:56,23(1)09:19,29(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]02:24,20(2)05:04,05(2)07:28,53(2)09:58,96(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:26,45(3)05:12,78(3)07:41,30(3)10:13,49(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]02:27,79(4)05:15,36(4)07:52,14(4)10:27,25(4)

za 17:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]01:53,38(2)03:49,91(1)05:44,26(1)07:42,53(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Pampus[4]01:51,64(1)03:51,21(2)05:49,39(2)07:46,20(2)
3.DDSDDS[1]01:59,35(4)04:02,25(3)05:56,89(3)07:55,63(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[2]01:56,65(3)04:02,81(4)06:03,04(4)08:06,12(4)

za 17:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel 2[4]01:50,09(1)03:51,47(1)05:48,39(1)07:43,96(1)
2.RICRIC[3]01:51,22(2)03:56,48(2)05:54,86(2)07:52,29(2)
3.PAMPampus[1]01:54,08(3)04:02,18(3)06:03,15(3)08:03,60(3)
4.NAANaarden 3[2]01:58,25(4)04:08,74(4)06:09,85(4)08:13,80(4)

za 17:57 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:43,85(2)03:34,40(2)05:22,94(2)07:10,62(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:42,02(1)03:33,68(1)05:22,39(1)07:12,96(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:45,46(3)03:39,02(3)05:32,06(3)07:25,68(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:48,68(4)03:44,40(4)05:35,49(4)07:32,77(4)

za 18:02 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]01:48,61(1)03:44,28(1)05:37,05(1)07:32,88(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/RIC[3]01:51,33(2)03:48,96(2)05:44,21(2)07:41,96(2)

za 18:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[4]01:34,69(1)03:18,96(1)05:06,59(1)06:52,92(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:35,65(2)03:21,01(2)05:11,20(2)06:58,91(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:40,59(3)03:34,69(3)05:33,21(3)07:31,76(3)

zo 08:00 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.TRITriton/Viking01:37,11(3)03:20,52(3)05:03,53(1)
2.LAGLaga01:37,51(6)03:20,01(2)05:03,64(2)
3.GYAGyas01:35,45(1)03:19,91(1)05:05,31(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:37,67(7)03:21,61(6)05:05,34(4)
5.ARGArgo01:38,20(10)03:21,45(5)05:07,46(5)
6.VIDVidar01:38,73(12)03:22,03(8)05:07,67(6)
7.EUREuros01:38,53(11)03:21,71(7)05:07,93(7)
8.AEGAegir01:37,15(4)03:21,43(4)05:08,36(8)
9.ORCOrca 101:37,48(5)03:23,20(11)05:09,51(9)
10.PROProteus01:36,66(2)03:23,14(10)05:09,94(10)
11.SKOSkøll 101:38,05(8)03:23,13(9)05:10,31(11)
12.SKOSkøll/Amstel01:38,16(9)03:24,08(12)05:10,84(12)
13.NJONjord01:39,27(13)03:25,56(13)05:13,69(13)
14.ASOAsopos01:41,85(15)03:28,42(16)05:16,24(14)
15.ORCOrca 201:41,69(14)03:28,03(15)05:16,47(15)
16.SAUSaurus01:41,86(16)03:27,57(14)05:16,79(16)
17.SKOSkøll 201:42,14(18)03:30,41(17)05:17,42(17)
18.SKASkadi01:42,04(17)03:31,61(18)05:22,20(18)

zo 08:07 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.AEGAegir01:45,69(1)03:40,50(1)05:33,39(1)
2.SKASkadi01:48,58(4)03:42,49(3)05:37,66(2)
3.GYAGyas 101:48,18(2)03:41,21(2)05:38,95(3)
4.LAGLaga01:48,30(3)03:45,41(4)05:39,21(4)
5.NJONjord 101:51,27(6)03:46,94(5)05:43,24(5)
6.SKOSkøll01:50,92(5)03:48,28(6)05:43,95(6)
7.NERNereus01:52,78(8)03:48,48(7)05:44,40(7)
8.GYAGyas 201:53,87(9)03:52,76(9)05:48,48(8)
9.TRITriton01:52,64(7)03:51,21(8)05:49,61(9)
10.PROProteus01:55,15(10)03:54,11(10)05:51,09(10)
11.THEThêta01:55,32(11)03:56,42(11)05:57,63(11)
12.PHOPhocas01:56,22(12)03:59,98(13)06:00,93(12)
13.SAUSaurus01:57,67(13)03:59,62(12)06:01,42(13)
14.NJONjord 202:00,80(14)04:04,55(14)06:09,63(14)

zo 08:14 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.SKASkadi01:40,76(1)03:29,52(1)05:21,00(1)
2.ARGArgo01:43,90(2)03:32,72(2)05:22,59(2)
3.AEGAegir01:44,07(4)03:33,25(3)05:26,32(3)
4.ORCOrca01:44,67(5)03:33,75(5)05:26,42(4)
5.VIDVidar01:44,02(3)03:33,41(4)05:26,87(5)
6.NJONjord01:48,62(8)03:37,71(7)05:27,92(6)
7.TRITriton01:45,84(6)03:36,66(6)05:29,80(7)
8.PROProteus 201:49,95(10)03:39,65(9)05:30,59(8)
9.PHOPhocas 101:47,51(7)03:38,48(8)05:31,22(9)
10.PROProteus 101:49,35(9)03:42,39(10)05:38,62(10)

zo 08:21 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.ORCOrca 101:56,89(1)03:58,95(1)05:59,81(1)
2.GYAGyas01:59,73(5)04:03,45(5)06:07,29(2)
3.EUREuros01:57,91(3)04:02,93(3)06:08,21(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga01:57,06(2)04:02,29(2)06:09,17(4)
5.LAGLaga01:58,11(4)04:03,06(4)06:09,74(5)
6.ASOAsopos02:00,48(6)04:03,45(5)06:10,64(6)
7.PELPelargos02:02,51(9)04:08,53(10)06:12,89(7)
8.NERNereus02:03,11(10)04:07,19(7)06:13,15(8)
9.ORCOrca 202:03,49(11)04:07,55(8)06:13,62(9)
10.ARGArgo02:03,57(12)04:08,41(9)06:15,64(10)
11.AEGAegir 102:02,41(8)04:10,37(11)06:20,21(11)
12.PROProteus02:02,23(7)04:10,86(12)06:21,73(12)
13.SKOSkøll02:04,80(13)04:14,13(13)06:30,38(13)

zo 08:28 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.PROProteus01:38,59(4)03:20,98(1)05:05,67(1)
2.NERNereus01:35,48(1)03:21,16(2)05:07,10(2)
3.SKASkadi 101:38,77(5)03:24,31(4)05:08,73(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Willem III01:38,56(3)03:24,57(5)05:10,86(4)
5.TRITriton01:39,11(6)03:25,11(6)05:10,97(5)
6.THEThêta01:38,27(2)03:23,99(3)05:11,00(6)
7.SKASkadi 201:40,30(7)03:28,45(9)05:13,80(7)
8.GYAGyas01:40,66(8)03:26,80(7)05:14,13(8)
9.NJONjord 101:41,18(10)03:27,46(8)05:16,29(9)
10.VIDVidar01:40,83(9)03:28,65(10)05:17,65(10)
11.AEGAegir01:41,52(12)03:30,99(12)05:21,77(11)
12.ARGArgo01:41,32(11)03:30,22(11)05:22,06(12)
13.NJONjord 201:42,47(14)03:31,02(13)05:23,73(13)
14.LAGLaga01:42,80(15)03:32,15(14)05:26,14(14)
15.ASOAsopos01:42,42(13)03:32,48(15)05:28,69(15)

zo 08:35 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 101:37,76(1)03:25,10(1)05:14,82(1)
2.PROProteus01:44,19(2)03:38,07(2)05:30,93(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III01:47,71(7)03:41,82(7)05:33,76(3)
4.ASOAsopos01:46,64(5)03:38,59(3)05:34,11(4)
5.AEGAegir01:45,88(3)03:39,78(4)05:34,80(5)
6.ORCOrca01:45,95(4)03:40,53(5)05:36,74(6)
7.LAGLaga01:47,11(6)03:41,54(6)05:37,39(7)
8.TRITriton01:47,84(8)03:42,77(8)05:41,41(8)
9.ARGArgo01:49,52(11)03:46,06(11)05:43,31(9)
10.OKEOkeanos 201:49,29(10)03:45,34(10)05:44,01(10)
11.PHOPhocas01:50,48(12)03:47,65(12)05:48,64(11)
12.THEThêta01:51,32(13)03:49,29(13)05:50,19(12)
13.ARGArgo/Triton01:49,12(9)03:44,54(9)06:09,27(13)

zo 08:42 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.ORCOrca01:56,57(1)04:03,57(1)06:09,57(1)
2.ASOAsopos01:59,42(2)04:07,10(2)06:12,65(2)
2.LAGLaga01:59,58(3)04:07,12(3)06:12,65(2)
4.SKOSkøll02:00,49(4)04:07,44(4)06:12,76(4)
5.NERNereus02:01,46(7)04:07,72(5)06:13,67(5)
6.LAGLaga/Skadi02:00,49(4)04:10,20(7)06:18,07(6)
7.NJONjord 202:01,35(6)04:09,55(6)06:20,11(7)
8.TRITriton02:03,03(8)04:13,04(9)06:20,97(8)
9.SKASkadi02:03,45(9)04:12,96(8)06:21,22(9)
10.GYAGyas02:03,56(10)04:15,80(11)06:25,21(10)
11.PROProteus/Skøll02:03,96(11)04:15,55(10)06:28,39(11)
12.THEThêta02:05,42(12)04:16,82(12)06:30,15(12)
13.MWCMaastrichtsche/Saurus02:09,03(14)04:21,83(13)06:32,90(13)
14.NJONjord 102:06,83(13)04:24,78(14)06:43,09(14)

zo 08:49 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.NERNereus01:28,43(1)03:04,14(1)04:40,08(1)
2.LAGLaga01:29,45(3)03:06,01(2)04:43,53(2)
3.GYAGyas01:29,13(2)03:06,76(3)04:45,87(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:31,48(6)03:08,13(5)04:46,34(4)
5.TRITriton01:29,93(4)03:07,91(4)04:47,09(5)
6.SKOSkøll01:30,35(5)03:09,38(6)04:49,52(6)
7.PROProteus01:33,44(12)03:12,37(8)04:52,55(7)
8.VIDVidar01:32,72(8)03:13,73(11)04:52,58(8)
9.THEThêta01:33,72(13)03:12,72(9)04:52,61(9)
10.ARGArgo01:32,85(11)03:11,27(7)04:53,40(10)
11.ORCOrca01:32,57(7)03:13,89(12)04:54,29(11)
12.PHOPhocas01:32,77(9)03:12,76(10)04:54,36(12)
13.NJONjord01:32,77(9)03:13,91(13)04:55,42(13)
14.SKASkadi01:35,07(14)03:17,35(14)04:57,41(14)

zo 08:56 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.PELPelargos01:42,28(1)03:32,79(1)05:23,80(1)
2.NERNereus01:45,01(5)03:35,73(4)05:25,46(2)
3.AEGAegir01:43,49(2)03:34,15(2)05:26,49(3)
4.NJONjord01:45,42(6)03:36,08(5)05:27,98(4)
5.LAGLaga01:44,49(4)03:36,77(7)05:29,02(5)
6.TRITriton01:46,12(7)03:35,64(3)05:29,24(6)
7.OKEOkeanos01:46,35(8)03:37,04(8)05:29,35(7)
8.ORCOrca01:47,06(11)03:38,81(11)05:29,50(8)
9.SKASkadi01:44,27(3)03:36,62(6)05:29,57(9)
10.SKOSkøll01:46,65(10)03:37,94(9)05:31,55(10)
11.ARGArgo01:46,59(9)03:38,65(10)05:33,11(11)
12.GYAGyas01:48,44(14)03:40,48(12)05:34,66(12)
13.VIDVidar/Aegir/Njord01:47,46(13)03:42,13(14)05:36,02(13)
14.THEThêta01:48,61(15)03:43,07(15)05:37,06(14)
15.PHOPhocas01:47,28(12)03:42,12(13)05:38,69(15)
16.ASOAsopos01:50,95(16)03:47,11(16)05:42,26(16)
17.PROProteus/Asopos/Thêta01:53,04(17)03:48,75(17)05:44,32(17)

zo 09:03 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.NERNereus01:42,31(1)03:31,27(1)05:20,77(1)
2.AEGAegir 201:44,27(2)03:33,92(2)05:26,55(2)
3.EUREuros01:46,58(5)03:36,42(3)05:26,89(3)
4.AEGAegir 301:45,80(3)03:37,37(4)05:30,28(4)
5.PROProteus01:46,57(4)03:38,90(8)05:31,20(5)
6.LAGLaga/Proteus01:47,05(8)03:38,51(6)05:31,48(6)
7.VIDVidar01:46,81(7)03:38,51(6)05:32,21(7)
8.SAUSaurus01:48,54(10)03:39,53(9)05:32,96(8)
9.THEThêta01:48,85(11)03:39,73(10)05:33,26(9)
10.AEGAegir 101:47,94(9)03:40,41(11)05:35,61(10)
11.TRITriton/Okeanos01:46,75(6)03:38,17(5)05:36,18(11)
12.TRITriton/Orca01:51,06(13)03:47,66(13)05:45,76(12)
13.NJONjord/Nereus01:50,93(12)03:47,64(12)05:46,26(13)
14.ASOAsopos 201:51,62(14)03:49,61(15)05:46,44(14)
15.ASOAsopos 101:53,13(15)03:49,35(14)05:48,85(15)

zo 09:10 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.ARGArgo01:59,62(2)04:06,44(2)06:12,90(2)
2.LAGLaga02:02,85(4)04:08,31(3)06:17,30(3)
3.EUREuros02:02,34(3)04:10,88(4)06:17,81(4)
4.SAUSaurus/Thêta02:06,08(5)04:16,72(5)06:26,38(5)
5.OKEOkeanos/Phocas02:06,22(6)04:16,84(6)06:29,25(6)
6.SKASkadi/Triton01:59,08(1)04:03,27(1)06:05,85(1)

zo 09:17 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.SKASkadi01:34,48(1)03:18,13(2)04:59,46(1)
2.NERNereus01:35,36(2)03:17,44(1)05:00,82(2)
3.ASOAsopos01:37,05(8)03:19,91(4)05:03,06(3)
4.THEThêta01:36,94(6)03:21,94(8)05:03,34(4)
5.TRITriton01:36,22(4)03:20,19(5)05:03,74(5)
6.LAGLaga01:35,40(3)03:19,23(3)05:05,55(6)
7.GYAGyas01:37,12(9)03:21,20(6)05:07,05(7)
8.SKOSkøll01:37,38(10)03:21,26(7)05:07,29(8)
9.SAUSaurus01:37,80(11)03:23,92(11)05:07,44(9)
10.PHOPhocas01:37,04(7)03:22,62(10)05:07,92(10)
11.ARGArgo01:36,75(5)03:21,98(9)05:08,45(11)
12.AEGAegir/Laga01:39,14(13)03:25,09(12)05:12,32(12)
13.EUREuros01:39,51(14)03:28,13(14)05:12,51(13)
14.ORCOrca01:39,94(15)03:28,49(15)05:13,58(14)
15.NJONjord01:39,01(12)03:26,05(13)05:16,13(15)

zo 09:24 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos01:56,95(1)03:54,19(1)05:50,67(1)
2.ARGArgo02:00,78(5)04:07,33(4)06:01,90(2)
3.ASOAsopos02:00,87(6)04:06,04(3)06:07,28(3)
4.TRITriton02:00,21(4)04:05,98(2)06:09,19(4)
5.NJONjord02:01,15(7)04:09,86(9)06:11,61(5)
6.NERNereus01:59,69(2)04:07,75(5)06:12,03(6)
7.SKOSkøll02:05,18(10)04:08,53(6)06:12,36(7)
8.VIDVidar/Laga02:05,84(12)04:09,21(8)06:12,59(8)
9.LAGLaga02:00,04(3)04:08,83(7)06:14,10(9)
10.SKASkadi02:04,11(9)04:13,16(10)06:17,29(10)
11.SAUSaurus02:03,77(8)04:15,68(11)06:21,55(11)
12.PHOPhocas02:05,63(11)04:16,23(12)06:21,59(12)
13.ORCOrca/Argo02:07,86(14)04:17,06(13)06:22,13(13)
14.EUREuros02:06,98(13)04:19,07(14)06:23,75(14)

zo 09:31 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.NJONjord 301:46,72(3)03:39,86(1)05:31,54(1)
2.PROProteus 201:45,28(1)04:15,88(11)05:33,55(2)
3.GYAGyas 202:24,67(12)03:44,41(2)05:41,01(3)
4.PROProteus 101:46,52(2)03:45,48(3)05:41,55(4)
5.THEThêta01:51,32(5)03:49,00(5)05:41,72(5)
6.GYAGyas 102:10,01(11)03:46,61(4)05:44,92(6)
7.ORCOrca01:50,49(4)03:51,96(7)05:48,93(7)
8.NJONjord 101:55,96(8)03:53,84(8)05:49,78(8)
9.LAGLaga 101:52,39(6)03:54,48(9)05:51,58(9)
10.OKEOkeanos--03:51,93(6)05:51,90(10)
11.ASOAsopos01:52,71(7)--05:58,75(11)
12.LAGLaga 201:59,35(9)04:09,83(10)06:14,42(12)
13.SKASkadi/Proteus02:07,13(10)04:17,44(12)06:23,37(13)

zo 09:38 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 202:07,53(1)04:24,99(1)06:35,14(1)
2.SAUSaurus02:08,18(2)04:25,51(2)06:38,64(2)
3.PHOPhocas 102:09,07(3)04:27,57(3)06:40,32(3)
4.DDSDDS02:13,40(6)04:28,83(4)06:42,80(4)
5.TRITriton 302:15,79(12)04:34,97(6)06:50,62(5)
6.MAAMaas02:18,06(17)04:37,80(11)06:51,45(6)
7.ORCOrca02:12,42(5)04:32,77(5)06:52,66(7)
8.LAGLaga02:14,54(10)04:35,49(7)06:52,94(8)
9.BEABeatrix 202:16,90(13)04:35,90(8)06:54,29(9)
10.TRITriton 102:14,47(9)04:38,75(13)06:55,16(10)
11.BEABeatrix 102:17,51(15)04:39,65(15)06:56,22(11)
12.NJONjord02:13,91(8)04:36,95(10)06:56,36(12)
13.VIDVidar02:10,42(4)04:36,52(9)06:56,71(13)
14.EUREuros02:17,71(16)04:38,99(14)06:57,99(14)
15.SKASkadi02:13,55(7)04:38,73(12)06:58,83(15)
16.OKEOkeanos 102:15,09(11)04:44,85(18)07:03,22(16)
17.BEABeatrix 302:18,32(18)04:40,14(16)07:03,51(17)
18.SKOSkøll02:17,10(14)04:44,49(17)07:09,47(18)
19.PHOPhocas 302:20,44(19)04:51,17(19)07:15,22(19)
20.AMSAmstel02:25,99(20)05:00,49(20)07:24,77(20)

zo 10:03 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:54,35(1)04:03,74(1)06:11,09(1)08:20,89(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:55,07(2)04:09,14(2)06:20,53(2)08:28,40(2)
3.VIDVidar 3[2]02:02,86(3)04:27,58(3)06:46,77(3)09:04,19(3)

zo 10:07 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[3]01:58,34(2)04:04,77(2)06:07,30(1)08:07,76(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[4]01:54,91(1)04:00,87(1)06:09,57(2)08:09,13(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]02:02,52(3)04:11,91(3)06:25,31(3)08:48,92(3)

zo 10:11 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:52,67(2)03:53,99(1)06:00,69(1)08:07,52(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:51,69(1)03:59,16(2)06:14,58(2)08:25,41(2)
3.NJONjord 1[3]01:58,75(3)04:08,34(3)06:23,15(3)08:33,38(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]02:02,04(4)04:17,90(4)06:35,46(4)08:46,91(4)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:50,16(1)03:55,75(1)06:00,46(1)08:10,39(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:51,18(2)04:01,52(2)06:07,85(2)08:13,80(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[2]02:00,61(3)04:18,29(3)06:29,00(3)08:40,67(3)

zo 10:19 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]02:00,09(1)04:07,23(1)06:18,69(1)08:32,51(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]02:04,36(2)04:15,65(2)06:30,78(2)08:46,10(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[3]02:14,68(3)04:36,36(3)07:00,25(3)09:26,92(3)

zo 10:23 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:57,94(4)04:07,39(3)06:20,59(4)08:25,66(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:55,77(2)04:07,74(4)06:17,34(1)08:28,45(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:57,54(3)04:06,47(2)06:19,63(2)08:33,56(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:54,87(1)04:05,48(1)06:20,07(3)08:38,97(4)

zo 10:27 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[2]02:14,87(1)04:38,50(1)07:49,73(4)09:23,21(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:18,05(2)04:42,69(2)06:58,89(1)09:35,82(2)
3.TRITriton[1]02:20,91(3)04:50,20(3)07:15,61(3)09:52,97(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]02:31,23(4)05:09,95(4)07:06,76(2)10:36,11(4)

zo 10:31 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:06,53(2)04:23,68(1)06:39,59(1)08:54,86(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]02:07,76(3)04:25,03(2)06:40,31(2)09:01,21(2)
3.THEThêta[3]02:06,18(1)04:25,42(3)06:45,51(3)09:01,94(3)
4.PONPontos[2]02:11,26(4)04:34,85(4)06:50,26(4)09:04,04(4)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]02:05,34(1)04:18,42(1)06:36,40(1)08:57,45(1)
2.DDSDDS[2]02:12,43(3)04:34,99(2)06:59,04(2)09:19,12(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]02:12,15(2)04:39,18(3)07:03,52(3)09:32,85(3)
4.PROProteus[3]02:15,70(4)04:41,25(4)07:12,28(4)09:41,22(4)

zo 10:39 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[4]01:53,82(1)03:59,00(1)06:07,43(1)08:16,69(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]01:57,75(2)04:07,23(2)06:19,19(2)08:31,31(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:00,93(3)04:16,73(3)06:34,61(3)08:51,59(3)

zo 10:43 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[2]01:57,73(1)04:10,78(1)06:22,54(1)08:36,03(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[4]01:59,54(2)04:14,62(2)06:28,85(2)08:42,59(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:01,74(3)04:18,65(3)06:32,27(3)08:45,33(3)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:58,07(1)04:09,50(1)06:24,98(1)08:42,19(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]02:02,51(2)04:16,33(2)06:27,58(2)08:43,28(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:04,23(3)04:26,56(3)06:46,63(3)09:05,17(3)

zo 10:54 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:58,22(1)04:04,74(1)06:13,55(2)08:35,38(2)
2.TRITriton[4]02:04,39(3)04:22,09(3)06:43,90(3)09:08,13(3)
3.SKOSkøll[2]02:00,33(2)04:06,52(2)06:11,45(1)08:27,19(1)

zo 11:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]02:06,80(1)04:20,49(1)06:38,85(1)08:58,72(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]02:08,93(3)04:26,59(3)06:41,75(2)09:07,28(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:07,67(2)04:25,06(2)06:46,64(3)09:16,70(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[1]02:09,29(4)04:28,01(4)06:50,16(4)09:28,26(4)

zo 11:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:36,49(1)03:24,87(1)05:15,62(1)07:06,72(1)
2.SKASkadi/Triton[3]01:37,46(2)03:28,83(2)05:20,71(2)07:14,05(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:40,15(3)03:33,52(3)05:26,26(3)07:20,37(3)

zo 11:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]02:09,12(1)04:22,85(1)06:36,85(1)08:57,74(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]02:12,88(2)04:30,25(2)06:49,47(2)09:20,93(2)
3.RICRIC[2]02:17,86(3)04:41,53(3)07:03,79(3)09:36,00(3)

zo 11:30 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:05,01(5)04:15,37(3)06:30,97(3)08:38,12(1)
2.AMYAmycus[4]01:57,95(1)04:10,24(1)06:29,00(1)08:38,87(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]02:01,35(2)04:14,42(2)06:29,29(2)08:40,85(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[2]02:06,17(6)04:23,76(5)06:49,03(5)09:08,66(4)
5.PAMPampus[4]02:01,38(3)04:20,17(4)06:45,61(4)09:09,95(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[3]02:08,51(8)04:27,20(8)06:51,93(8)09:18,31(6)
7.DDSDDS[1]02:07,56(7)04:26,51(7)06:51,70(6)09:19,09(7)
8.AMSAmstel[3]02:01,65(4)04:24,63(6)06:51,82(7)09:20,59(8)
9.SALSalland[1]02:13,58(10)04:40,71(10)07:07,27(10)09:31,56(9)
10.BEABeatrix 2[1]02:09,56(9)04:35,42(9)07:01,90(9)09:36,20(10)
11.NAANaarden[2]02:19,27(12)04:53,62(11)07:30,97(11)10:11,15(11)
12.PONPontos[2]02:16,05(11)04:54,67(12)07:43,80(12)10:33,87(12)

zo 12:10 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[3]01:57,12(2)04:03,40(1)06:34,81(6)08:23,43(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[4]01:59,39(4)04:04,60(2)06:20,49(2)08:32,02(2)
3.RICRIC 3[2]01:56,57(1)04:10,45(3)06:23,73(3)08:32,35(3)
4.RICRIC 1[4]02:01,90(6)04:18,10(8)06:33,69(5)08:42,60(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[1]02:05,21(10)04:12,46(4)06:28,47(4)08:46,15(5)
6.NAANaarden 3[4]01:57,71(3)04:13,54(6)06:17,27(1)08:49,10(6)
7.PAMPampus 2[1]02:02,48(8)04:23,06(11)06:40,72(9)08:57,10(7)
8.RICRIC 2[4]02:01,59(5)04:13,12(5)06:37,03(7)08:58,06(8)
9.PAMPampus 1[2]02:07,52(12)04:21,49(10)06:42,73(10)08:58,17(9)
10.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[3]02:08,76(14)04:20,09(9)06:40,67(8)09:02,03(10)
11.AMSAmstel[3]02:05,17(9)04:17,95(7)06:43,81(11)09:03,04(11)
12.NAANaarden 1[2]02:02,40(7)04:23,53(12)06:47,34(12)09:05,05(12)
13.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[1]02:05,55(11)04:27,82(13)06:55,45(14)09:14,99(13)
14.MAAMaas 1[2]02:13,98(15)04:27,86(14)06:54,56(13)09:21,05(14)
15.PAMPampus 3[3]02:08,70(13)04:41,33(15)07:04,03(15)09:30,03(15)

zo 13:30 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:33,66(2)03:16,33(1)05:00,11(1)06:46,47(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:32,88(1)03:17,18(2)05:02,81(2)06:50,47(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[1]01:36,79(3)03:23,83(3)05:10,16(3)06:59,12(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:38,67(4)03:25,63(4)05:11,73(4)07:01,79(4)

zo 13:35 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:47,35(1)03:46,96(1)05:47,12(1)07:46,75(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:52,05(2)03:52,73(2)05:50,86(2)07:51,77(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:56,90(3)04:03,16(3)06:07,01(3)08:13,72(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]02:00,91(4)04:09,86(4)06:16,55(4)08:26,04(4)

zo 13:40 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:44,04(2)03:38,73(2)05:32,99(1)07:28,86(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:43,77(1)03:38,45(1)05:34,52(2)07:30,84(2)

zo 13:45 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:56,37(1)04:02,05(1)06:13,81(1)08:22,63(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:58,33(2)04:05,16(2)06:21,74(2)08:36,58(2)
3.PROProteus[2]02:05,18(3)04:20,77(3)06:38,53(3)09:00,85(3)

zo 13:50 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:38,79(1)03:25,99(1)05:20,02(1)07:10,97(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:39,95(2)03:28,50(2)05:22,34(2)07:14,50(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:42,90(3)03:33,60(3)05:28,04(3)07:25,54(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:46,19(4)03:40,90(4)05:38,57(4)07:41,85(4)

zo 13:55 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:44,96(1)03:39,81(1)05:37,25(1)07:31,80(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:46,79(3)03:43,90(2)05:41,54(2)07:39,31(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:45,37(2)03:44,80(3)05:45,63(3)07:54,52(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:51,61(4)03:57,18(4)06:00,78(4)08:08,16(4)

zo 14:00 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:56,39(1)04:02,55(1)06:09,85(1)08:16,18(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:58,70(3)04:11,27(3)06:23,64(3)08:30,79(2)
3.PROProteus/Skøll[2]01:57,41(2)04:09,91(2)06:21,22(2)08:31,58(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:59,81(4)04:14,93(4)06:28,40(4)08:44,74(4)

zo 14:05 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:32,31(1)03:13,15(1)04:56,48(1)06:39,74(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:36,38(3)03:20,71(2)05:04,03(2)06:50,02(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:35,73(2)03:20,99(3)05:05,39(3)06:52,70(3)

zo 14:10 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:39,92(1)03:32,59(1)05:25,07(1)07:14,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:45,54(2)03:38,16(2)05:30,13(2)07:19,93(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:47,26(3)03:40,92(3)05:31,78(3)07:21,43(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:49,83(4)03:46,00(4)05:38,93(4)07:34,97(4)

zo 14:15 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:39,73(1)03:28,12(1)05:18,85(1)07:08,69(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[3]01:41,63(2)03:30,44(2)05:22,11(2)07:12,98(2)
3.TRITriton/Okeanos[2]01:44,36(3)03:40,33(3)05:37,28(3)07:29,55(3)
4.TRITriton/Orca[1]01:49,08(4)03:45,73(4)05:43,31(4)07:40,40(4)

zo 14:20 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:31,35(1)03:09,37(1)04:50,97(1)06:30,74(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:33,23(2)03:12,99(2)04:53,33(2)06:34,20(2)
3.AEGAegir/Laga[1]01:36,65(4)03:18,60(4)05:00,24(4)06:41,89(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:34,40(3)03:15,49(3)04:59,17(3)06:42,19(4)

zo 14:25 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:51,50(1)03:52,17(1)05:52,83(1)07:53,95(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:54,92(2)03:55,83(2)05:57,94(2)07:59,63(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:55,40(3)03:59,04(3)06:03,84(3)08:10,08(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]02:00,96(4)04:05,39(4)06:09,01(4)08:15,29(4)

zo 14:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:39,49(1)03:32,76(1)05:27,02(1)07:23,46(1)
2.NJONjord 1[1]01:44,86(2)03:40,68(2)05:34,54(2)07:29,81(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:44,86(2)03:41,85(3)05:37,81(3)07:34,23(3)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 3[4]01:36,50(1)03:22,24(1)05:10,72(1)06:58,46(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:38,87(2)03:25,75(2)05:16,01(2)07:04,05(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[2]01:40,83(3)03:31,27(3)05:23,64(3)07:18,50(3)
4.PROProteus 1[1]01:43,98(4)03:38,73(4)05:32,57(4)07:28,06(4)

zo 14:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[4]02:02,54(1)04:16,88(1)06:34,57(1)08:51,09(1)
2.MAAMaas[3]02:07,14(3)04:20,99(2)06:43,61(3)08:58,54(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]02:04,90(2)04:22,74(3)06:39,15(2)09:06,94(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]02:13,56(4)04:31,62(4)06:53,76(4)09:16,34(4)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:57,92(1)04:06,23(1)06:20,00(1)08:33,77(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[2]02:05,01(2)04:18,04(2)06:33,96(2)08:50,25(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]02:05,57(3)04:20,94(3)06:40,07(3)08:59,05(3)
4.DDSDDS[1]02:07,37(4)04:27,05(4)06:44,77(4)09:07,48(4)

zo 15:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:46,64(1)03:47,55(1)05:47,42(1)07:46,54(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:55,42(2)03:57,66(2)05:57,02(2)07:57,52(2)
3.NJONjord 1[2]01:57,91(3)04:04,19(3)06:06,24(3)08:07,54(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]01:59,89(4)04:09,71(4)06:18,49(4)08:24,66(4)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:44,54(1)03:38,51(1)05:32,99(1)07:31,69(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:53,26(3)03:48,95(3)05:42,89(2)07:40,81(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[3]01:48,62(2)03:47,32(2)05:47,49(3)07:45,50(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[2]01:53,75(4)03:58,63(4)06:00,20(4)08:04,47(4)

zo 15:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:53,76(1)03:55,63(1)05:59,23(1)08:01,46(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:56,37(2)03:58,89(2)06:03,49(2)08:09,71(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[2]01:58,79(3)04:03,58(3)06:08,59(3)08:14,66(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:59,70(4)04:05,97(4)06:10,09(4)08:16,54(4)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:44,61(1)03:39,45(1)05:34,96(1)07:34,21(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:45,00(2)03:43,88(2)05:43,95(2)07:46,45(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[1]01:52,92(3)03:54,07(3)05:54,71(3)07:58,73(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:56,55(4)03:58,88(4)06:00,65(4)08:04,92(4)

zo 15:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:57,53(1)04:07,99(1)06:18,79(1)08:29,82(1)
2.DDSDDS[3]02:05,63(4)04:20,63(4)06:35,17(4)08:47,51(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]02:03,26(2)04:16,01(2)06:30,44(2)08:47,92(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]02:04,87(3)04:18,50(3)06:33,88(3)08:51,89(4)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:57,34(1)04:03,46(1)06:12,37(1)08:23,56(1)
2.BEABeatrix[1]02:01,67(3)04:13,86(4)06:22,50(3)08:31,60(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:59,92(2)04:10,23(2)06:21,83(2)08:32,98(3)
4.NJONjord[4]02:02,42(4)04:12,66(3)06:26,16(4)08:41,01(4)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[4]01:51,25(1)03:49,69(1)05:50,51(1)07:52,31(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[2]01:54,40(2)03:53,21(2)05:55,61(2)07:57,99(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]01:54,81(3)03:54,65(3)05:59,55(3)08:01,57(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[1]02:03,18(4)04:09,78(4)06:21,86(4)08:32,79(4)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:58,47(1)04:01,43(1)06:08,58(2)08:12,73(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:59,44(2)04:04,32(2)06:07,50(1)08:13,16(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]02:00,60(3)04:07,67(3)06:21,44(3)08:37,63(3)
4.TRITriton[1]02:07,99(4)04:23,25(4)06:39,72(4)08:58,35(4)

zo 15:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:32,67(2)03:12,85(1)04:56,99(2)06:37,18(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:34,99(4)03:14,67(4)04:56,55(1)06:39,28(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:33,45(3)03:13,73(2)04:59,46(3)06:43,59(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:32,14(1)03:14,24(3)04:59,87(4)06:43,89(4)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:30,97(2)03:08,38(2)04:51,17(1)06:31,26(1)
2.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:30,97(2)03:10,15(3)04:55,32(3)06:34,69(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:29,26(1)03:07,96(1)04:53,60(2)06:36,43(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:32,13(4)03:11,35(4)04:56,75(4)06:37,92(4)

zo 16:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:41,71(1)03:30,97(1)05:26,92(1)07:20,48(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]01:43,10(3)03:35,65(2)05:32,58(2)07:25,56(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,64(2)03:36,02(3)05:33,71(3)07:27,02(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[1]01:46,02(4)03:42,67(4)05:43,50(4)07:40,43(4)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:38,55(1)03:27,51(1)05:22,70(1)07:14,93(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:41,95(2)03:32,42(2)05:26,82(2)07:18,86(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]01:44,37(4)03:35,15(3)05:29,70(3)07:20,83(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]01:43,02(3)03:36,03(4)05:31,06(4)07:22,31(4)

zo 16:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:42,61(4)03:26,86(2)05:13,19(1)06:59,34(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:36,57(1)03:23,16(1)05:14,15(2)07:04,39(2)
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:41,87(3)03:30,61(4)05:20,57(3)07:12,78(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:40,86(2)03:29,48(3)05:24,04(4)07:19,14(4)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:35,88(1)03:20,60(1)05:10,62(1)07:02,32(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:37,83(2)03:23,10(2)05:15,16(2)07:06,49(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:40,23(4)03:28,11(4)05:20,21(3)07:15,31(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:39,01(3)03:27,86(3)05:22,98(4)07:23,25(4)

zo 16:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:50,62(1)03:53,14(1)06:06,40(1)08:16,36(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:52,86(2)03:56,26(2)06:10,44(2)08:20,47(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,61(3)03:56,88(3)06:11,15(3)08:22,34(3)
4.PELPelargos[2]01:56,82(4)04:03,87(4)06:20,80(4)08:32,69(4)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:50,20(1)03:50,73(1)05:58,78(1)08:02,25(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:54,30(2)03:57,75(2)06:09,08(3)08:11,85(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga[1]01:56,84(4)03:59,68(3)06:08,71(2)08:14,49(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:54,99(3)04:00,12(4)06:12,36(4)08:22,06(4)

zo 16:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:35,19(1)03:19,65(1)05:08,23(1)06:54,65(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:37,55(2)03:21,16(2)05:09,84(2)06:56,55(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[2]01:39,69(3)03:25,69(3)05:14,61(3)07:02,18(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:40,93(4)03:27,18(4)05:15,69(4)07:03,44(4)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:34,09(1)03:18,25(1)05:05,34(1)06:49,53(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:36,86(3)03:19,64(2)05:07,20(2)06:52,58(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[1]01:36,09(2)03:23,41(4)05:09,13(3)06:56,46(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[2]01:39,13(4)03:20,02(3)05:13,08(4)07:00,98(4)

zo 16:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:45,90(3)03:37,50(1)05:31,34(1)07:24,61(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:44,45(2)03:38,06(2)05:37,99(2)07:36,60(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:43,47(1)03:39,14(3)05:43,16(3)07:43,90(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:52,71(4)03:51,07(4)05:57,08(4)08:00,77(4)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:38,21(1)03:35,18(1)05:19,59(1)07:10,73(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:43,09(2)03:38,99(2)05:35,46(2)07:28,92(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[2]01:45,00(3)03:42,96(3)05:39,43(3)07:32,59(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:49,30(4)03:53,59(4)05:42,47(4)07:38,83(4)

zo 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:57,21(1)04:01,49(1)06:09,29(1)08:20,57(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[3]02:06,55(3)04:16,33(3)06:26,77(3)08:40,00(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]02:02,65(2)04:09,99(2)06:25,66(2)08:47,05(3)
4.TRITriton[1]02:06,81(4)04:21,77(4)06:39,13(4)08:58,91(4)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:53,88(1)03:59,71(1)06:17,54(1)08:28,70(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]02:01,41(3)04:14,57(3)06:38,02(2)08:49,96(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:58,50(2)04:11,88(2)06:38,71(3)08:50,82(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]02:03,05(4)04:18,89(4)06:44,72(4)08:58,43(4)

zo 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:30,80(1)03:09,61(1)04:51,84(1)06:31,99(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,85(2)03:12,54(2)04:56,42(2)06:37,97(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:37,15(3)03:20,87(3)05:04,48(3)06:47,70(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]01:37,58(4)03:22,06(4)05:07,87(4)06:52,83(4)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:27,15(1)03:01,61(1)04:39,21(1)06:19,61(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:29,79(2)03:03,37(2)04:40,54(2)06:23,06(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:32,30(3)03:11,30(3)04:53,74(3)06:44,09(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:33,64(4)03:15,69(4)04:59,43(4)06:51,07(4)

zo 17:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:46,02(1)03:45,55(1)05:41,76(1)07:34,73(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:51,17(2)03:51,39(2)05:47,70(2)07:41,54(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]01:57,09(4)03:56,36(3)05:52,71(3)07:47,68(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:55,38(3)03:56,81(4)05:54,45(4)07:50,39(4)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:45,69(1)03:36,21(1)05:32,20(1)07:28,74(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:48,04(2)03:40,60(2)05:39,60(2)07:36,62(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:51,84(4)03:44,33(3)05:42,99(3)07:41,38(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:50,50(3)03:45,78(4)05:46,26(4)07:49,47(4)

zo 17:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:49,70(2)03:46,21(1)05:45,57(1)07:40,19(1)
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:50,87(3)03:47,59(2)05:48,49(2)07:46,51(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:49,46(1)03:50,02(3)05:54,99(3)07:55,49(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:59,55(4)03:59,81(4)06:02,40(4)08:05,23(4)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:39,56(1)03:29,90(1)05:26,17(1)07:20,58(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:43,67(2)03:39,75(2)05:38,88(2)07:35,59(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:50,98(3)03:46,14(3)05:44,09(3)07:38,41(3)
4.AEGAegir 3[1]01:53,08(4)03:51,05(4)05:53,49(4)07:55,48(4)

zo 17:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Triton[3]02:02,47(1)04:08,94(1)06:21,76(1)08:27,99(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Phocas[4]02:05,74(2)04:20,40(2)06:40,33(2)08:52,53(2)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:59,63(1)04:10,21(1)06:22,84(1)08:28,25(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]02:03,63(2)04:18,70(2)06:34,87(2)08:45,66(2)
3.EUREuros[2]02:05,46(4)04:19,89(4)06:38,09(4)08:49,47(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Thêta[1]02:05,09(3)04:19,60(3)06:36,49(3)08:50,30(4)

zo 17:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:34,27(1)03:16,67(1)--06:45,79(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:37,11(2)03:18,54(2)05:03,28(1)06:47,22(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:37,38(3)03:20,13(3)05:07,43(2)06:54,52(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:39,75(4)03:24,99(4)05:14,38(3)07:06,21(4)

zo 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:32,40(1)03:11,21(1)04:53,15(1)06:32,84(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:34,43(2)03:12,82(2)04:54,58(2)06:33,93(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:38,17(3)03:20,54(3)05:07,58(3)06:52,10(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:38,17(3)03:20,87(4)05:08,87(4)06:55,29(4)

zo 18:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:52,68(1)03:51,28(1)05:55,28(1)07:58,65(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:57,71(2)03:59,17(2)06:07,64(2)08:15,82(2)
3.VIDVidar/Laga[1]02:02,02(3)04:03,62(3)06:10,06(3)08:19,50(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]02:11,91(4)04:13,34(4)06:25,59(4)08:38,95(4)

zo 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,62(1)03:40,87(1)05:41,44(1)07:38,39(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:52,88(2)03:52,21(2)05:58,31(2)08:00,58(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:53,91(3)03:52,68(3)06:02,77(3)08:07,40(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:57,24(4)03:58,34(4)06:07,80(4)08:10,51(4)