ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
54 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg105: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:55,333e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:09,603e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:49,613e
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:27,163e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:52,622e
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+time-trial 05:06,518e
ORCOrcaVeerle Van den Meerschaut136: DB 8+time-trial 05:42,308e
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:07,426e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:08,402e
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:25,7212e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:41,762e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:19,272e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]10:16,731e
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[1]09:30,904e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer153: LDE 1xA-finale [1]10:04,404e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xA-finale [3]08:34,671e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-A-finale [1]09:54,473e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xA-finale [3]08:46,141e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken120: LHG 2xA-finale [1]07:36,924e
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus119: LHG 4+A-finale [3]07:38,332e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [1]08:08,044e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xA-finale [2]07:37,421e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xA-finale [4]09:37,502e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:09,519e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:16,4715e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xtime-trial 05:26,424e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xtime-trial 05:59,811e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xtime-trial 06:13,629e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 05:36,746e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 06:09,571e
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+time-trial 04:54,2911e
ORCOrcaVeerle Van den Meerschaut029: DEj 8+time-trial 05:29,508e
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus009: HEj 4+time-trial 05:45,7612e
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+time-trial 05:13,5814e
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare035: LDEj 4*time-trial 06:22,1313e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-time-trial 05:48,937e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xtime-trial 06:52,667e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:28,452e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:35,822e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:43,282e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-C-finale [4]06:46,471e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xC-finale [4]08:22,631e
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+C-finale [2]06:50,022e
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus009: HEj 4+C-finale [1]07:40,404e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-B-finale [2]07:34,233e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xB-finale [2]09:06,943e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters013: LHG 1xB-finale [4]08:01,461e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld022: DG 1xB-finale [1]08:47,923e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-A-finale [2]08:12,731e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]07:23,254e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xA-finale [4]08:02,251e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xB-finale [3]07:36,602e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]08:28,701e
ORCOrcaVeerle Van den Meerschaut029: DEj 8+B-finale [1]07:47,683e

Acties

Terug