ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
64 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,202e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:13,444e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:50,252e
SKOSkøllRebecca Kole134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:43,622e
SKOSkøllMarten Steketee112: HB 8+time-trial 05:00,144e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen136: DB 8+time-trial 05:44,4612e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:00,951e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:08,402e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:09,093e
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:25,7212e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:34,501e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:41,762e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:55,843e
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:16,192e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:42,192e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]09:28,523e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [4]07:18,041e
SKOSkøllMaud Joosstens153: LDE 1xA-finale [3]09:34,962e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman106: HGb 4-A-finale [1]07:14,463e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xA-finale [3]08:34,671e
SKOSkøllMarten Steketee112: HB 8+A-finale [1]06:57,883e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée124: LHB 8+A-finale [4]06:54,251e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xA-finale [3]08:46,141e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xA-finale [2]09:22,783e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]07:19,322e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken120: LHG 2xA-finale [1]07:36,924e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xA-finale [2]07:37,421e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:10,3111e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:10,8412e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:17,4217e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs027: DDev 4-time-trial 05:43,956e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xtime-trial 05:59,811e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee026: DDev 2xtime-trial 06:30,3813e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:10,864e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 05:33,763e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 05:36,746e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 06:09,571e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 06:12,764e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 06:28,3911e
SKOSkøllMarten Steketee010: HEj 8+time-trial 04:49,526e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen029: DEj 8+time-trial 05:31,5510e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée019: LHEj 8+time-trial 05:07,298e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*time-trial 06:12,367e
SKOSkøllRebecca Kole031: LDG 1xtime-trial 07:09,4718e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:46,102e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:28,452e
SKOSkøllZaida Rivai022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]10:36,114e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:27,193e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman007: HDev 4-C-finale [2]06:50,472e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-C-finale [1]06:59,123e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2xC-finale [2]08:31,583e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen029: DEj 8+C-finale [3]07:19,932e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters013: LHG 1xB-finale [4]08:01,461e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xB-finale [1]08:16,544e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs027: DDev 4-B-finale [3]07:27,023e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xA-finale [4]08:02,251e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [1]06:56,463e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xB-finale [3]07:36,602e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]07:32,593e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]08:28,701e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos034: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]08:58,434e
SKOSkøllMarten Steketee010: HEj 8+B-finale [3]06:37,972e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée019: LHEj 8+B-finale [1]07:06,214e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*B-finale [2]08:38,954e

Acties

Terug