ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
89 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:55,951e
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:06,552e
ARGArgo 2Reinder Droppers108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:23,631e
ARGArgo 1Luuk Achterberg108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:15,493e
ARGArgoPauline Plessius134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:21,843e
ASOAsoposVivian Andriessen126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]09:20,783e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+time-trial 04:56,182e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+time-trial 05:06,749e
ASOAsopos/VidarNiels Levelt112: HB 8+time-trial 05:17,3714e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+time-trial 05:42,419e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+time-trial 05:43,5510e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:12,3910e
ASOAsopos/ArgoLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:13,6511e
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:13,067e
ARGArgoKees Cornelissen121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:14,118e
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:36,761e
ARGArgoTim Janssen118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:26,692e
ASOAsoposCasper Roes118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:33,633e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:45,512e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar125: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:40,512e
ARGArgo 2Rosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:50,072e
ARGArgo 1Sophie Kemme139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:05,843e
ASOAsoposIza Leijtens139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:07,233e
ARGArgoKoen Draijer122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:50,413e
ARGArgo/TritonChris Congleton122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:11,474e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:53,762e
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[1]09:30,904e
PHOPhocas/SaurusSaskia Verhoef138: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:15,141e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]10:21,791e
SAUSaurus 1Zilla Kuiperes140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]11:09,733e
ARGArgoRianne Van Zandbrink140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]11:35,924e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-A-finale [4]07:04,022e
ARGArgo 2Reinder Droppers108: HG 2xA-finale [3]07:39,463e
ASOAsoposRoxann Geenen132: DG 2xA-finale [1]08:59,604e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [3]06:49,512e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens111: HB 4+A-finale [2]07:42,294e
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers120: LHG 2xA-finale [4]07:15,031e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar125: DE 1xA-finale [2]08:57,463e
PHOPhocas/SaurusSaskia Verhoef138: LDG 2xA-finale [4]08:30,571e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack140: LDB 1xA-finale [4]09:19,291e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:07,465e
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:16,2414e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xtime-trial 05:22,592e
ASOAsoposRoxann Geenen026: DDev 2xtime-trial 06:10,646e
ARGArgoPauline Plessius026: DDev 2xtime-trial 06:15,6410e
ARGArgoTim Janssen017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:22,0612e
ASOAsoposCasper Roes017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:28,6915e
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 05:34,114e
ARGArgoKoen Draijer016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 05:43,319e
ARGArgo/TritonChris Congleton016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 06:09,2713e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 06:12,652e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+time-trial 04:47,095e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+time-trial 04:53,4010e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+time-trial 05:33,1111e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+time-trial 05:42,2616e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens009: HEj 4+time-trial 05:36,1811e
ASOAsopos 2Robert Porter009: HEj 4+time-trial 05:46,4414e
ASOAsopos 1Niels Levelt009: HEj 4+time-trial 05:48,8515e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+time-trial 06:12,901e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+time-trial 05:03,063e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+time-trial 05:08,4511e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*time-trial 06:01,902e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*time-trial 06:07,283e
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare035: LDEj 4*time-trial 06:22,1313e
ASOAsoposSiem de Visser004: HG 2-time-trial 05:58,7511e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:07,521e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]09:01,212e
ASOAsoposVivian Andriessen023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]09:05,173e
ASOAsoposIza Leijtens033: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]
ASOAsoposIza Leijtens033: LDB 2xA-finale [2]09:07,282e
ARGArgoPauline Plessius026: DDev 2xC-finale [3]08:36,582e
ARGArgoTim Janssen017: LHDev 4-C-finale [1]07:41,854e
ARGArgoKoen Draijer016: LHDev 2xC-finale [4]07:31,801e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+C-finale [3]06:52,703e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+C-finale [2]07:21,433e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens009: HEj 4+C-finale [2]07:29,553e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+C-finale [2]06:34,202e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xA-finale [4]07:31,691e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar022: DG 1xA-finale [2]08:32,983e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4-B-finale [4]06:43,593e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xA-finale [3]07:02,321e
ASOAsoposRoxann Geenen026: DDev 2xB-finale [3]08:22,343e
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:38,834e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]08:49,962e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+B-finale [4]06:31,991e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [4]08:28,251e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+A-finale [2]06:55,294e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]08:00,582e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]08:07,403e

Acties

Terug