ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
89 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:51,571e
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:35,791e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:49,883e
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:22,811e
LAGLagaFabian Driessen108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:14,152e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:34,541e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+time-trial 05:32,582e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:07,191e
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:15,699e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:03,793e
PROProteus/SkadiChris van der Hoorn118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:20,331e
LAGLaga/SkadiEmma de Zeeuw139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:29,093e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:50,082e
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:27,001e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:40,293e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]09:11,951e
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]09:14,672e
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik138: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:16,771e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas138: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:26,193e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij117: LHG 4-A-finale [3]07:27,962e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema117: LHG 4-A-finale [2]07:47,504e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren106: HGb 4-A-finale [3]06:57,151e
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij129: DG 4-A-finale [3]08:00,132e
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema102: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:34,051e
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans102: HE 2-A-finale [4]07:41,502e
LAGLagaFabian Driessen108: HG 2xA-finale [2]07:37,092e
SKASkadi/LagaMela Sagasser132: DG 2xA-finale [4]08:47,902e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen132: DG 2xA-finale [2]08:51,213e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens126: DE 2-A-finale [4]08:59,871e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:43,902e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xA-finale [4]08:51,722e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer113: LHE 1xA-finale [3]08:07,461e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt113: LHE 1xA-finale [2]08:59,453e
PROProteus/SkadiChris van der Hoorn118: LHGb 4-A-finale [3]07:22,863e
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman119: LHG 4+A-finale [2]07:32,401e
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer109: HB 1xA-finale [3]07:47,471e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders141: LDB 4*A-finale [4]08:17,831e
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik138: LDG 2xA-finale [3]08:42,972e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas138: LDG 2xA-finale [1]09:10,074e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [2]07:25,683e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:58,912e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:03,642e
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij027: DDev 4-time-trial 05:39,214e
SKASkadi/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2xtime-trial 06:09,174e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2xtime-trial 06:09,745e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:08,733e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:13,807e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:26,1414e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 05:37,397e
LAGLagaSilke Tas034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 06:12,652e
LAGLaga/SkadiEmma de Zeeuw034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 06:18,076e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+time-trial 04:43,532e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+time-trial 05:29,025e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+time-trial 05:31,486e
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+time-trial 06:17,302e
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+time-trial 05:05,556e
AEGAegir/LagaVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+time-trial 05:12,3212e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4*time-trial 06:12,598e
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4*time-trial 06:14,109e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-time-trial 05:51,589e
LAGLaga 2Ids van der Werf004: HG 2-time-trial 06:14,4212e
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper004: HG 2-time-trial 06:23,3713e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xtime-trial 06:52,948e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:10,391e
LAGLaga 3Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:40,673e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:32,511e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xA-finale [3]07:14,052e
LAGLagaFabian Driessen001: HE 2xA-finale [2]07:20,373e
AEGAegir/LagaVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+C-finale [1]06:41,893e
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4*C-finale [4]07:59,632e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xB-finale [1]09:16,344e
LAGLaga 3Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xB-finale [2]08:14,663e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xA-finale [4]07:34,211e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xA-finale [1]07:58,733e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-A-finale [3]06:31,261e
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij027: DDev 4-A-finale [1]07:22,314e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2xB-finale [4]08:16,361e
SKASkadi/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2xA-finale [1]08:14,493e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-B-finale [2]07:02,183e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-A-finale [2]07:00,984e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xB-finale [2]07:43,903e
LAGLaga/SkadiEmma de Zeeuw034: LDDev 2xB-finale [3]08:40,002e
LAGLagaSilke Tas034: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]08:50,823e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:23,062e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+B-finale [4]07:34,731e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+B-finale [3]07:46,512e
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+A-finale [3]08:45,662e
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+B-finale [3]06:47,222e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4*B-finale [1]08:19,503e

Acties

Terug