ZRB 2019

04 mei 2019 t/m 05 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
46 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirJordy Leusink110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,291e
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:29,151e
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom112: HB 8+time-trial 05:03,757e
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis136: DB 8+time-trial 05:33,553e
VIDVidar/AegirJulia Verbruggen136: DB 8+time-trial 05:43,6611e
AEGAegirVictor Schop124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:06,374e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:55,704e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:11,212e
AEGAegir 2Gerard Houwink111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:45,843e
AEGAegir 1Brandus Adema111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:31,291e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:34,433e
AEGAegir 1Maxime Heijman140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]12:00,703e
AEGAegir 2Roma Kloosterman140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]11:31,063e
AEGAegirRoos Duijn153: LDE 1xA-finale [4]08:57,761e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink110: HB 2xA-finale [4]07:28,771e
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga134: DB 2xA-finale [2]09:10,493e
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis136: DB 8+A-finale [2]07:52,043e
AEGAegirVictor Schop124: LHB 8+A-finale [1]07:22,974e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-A-finale [1]07:38,284e
AEGAegir 1Brandus Adema111: HB 4+A-finale [4]07:03,351e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-time-trial 05:08,368e
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4-time-trial 05:33,391e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xtime-trial 05:26,323e
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga026: DDev 2xtime-trial 06:20,2111e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4-time-trial 05:21,7711e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 05:34,805e
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis029: DEj 8+time-trial 05:26,493e
VIDVidar/Aegir/NjordJulia Verbruggen029: DEj 8+time-trial 05:36,0213e
AEGAegir 2Joris Pereboom009: HEj 4+time-trial 05:26,552e
AEGAegir 3Gerard Houwink009: HEj 4+time-trial 05:30,284e
AEGAegir 1Remco Hof009: HEj 4+time-trial 05:35,6110e
AEGAegir/LagaVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+time-trial 05:12,3212e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:28,402e
AEGAegirBetty Lahr033: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]
AEGAegirBetty Lahr033: LDB 2xA-finale [4]08:58,721e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4-C-finale [2]07:25,543e
AEGAegir 1Remco Hof009: HEj 4+C-finale [3]07:12,982e
AEGAegir/LagaVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+C-finale [1]06:41,893e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman003: HG 1xB-finale [3]07:57,522e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-B-finale [1]06:43,894e
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4-A-finale [4]07:14,931e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xA-finale [2]07:15,313e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2xB-finale [4]07:24,611e
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis029: DEj 8+A-finale [2]07:49,474e
AEGAegir 2Joris Pereboom009: HEj 4+A-finale [3]07:35,592e
AEGAegir 3Gerard Houwink009: HEj 4+A-finale [1]07:55,484e

Acties

Terug