ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:37,72(2)--05:08,55(3)06:45,39(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:34,90(1)03:19,06(1)05:03,28(1)06:46,70(2)
3.EEMEem/Viking[4]01:39,29(3)--05:03,85(2)06:52,56(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:41,44(5)--05:16,75(5)06:57,97(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:40,34(4)--05:11,60(4)07:06,18(5)

za 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:37,96(2)03:21,03(2)05:03,87(2)06:43,75(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:37,17(1)03:18,96(1)05:02,57(1)06:44,92(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:38,29(3)03:22,77(3)05:09,44(3)06:56,40(3)
4.BORBoreas[6]01:48,08(4)03:44,44(4)05:41,40(4)07:36,22(4)

za 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:37,17(1)03:19,13(1)05:02,14(1)06:44,54(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:39,91(4)03:23,18(3)05:05,77(3)06:47,81(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:37,65(2)03:20,51(2)05:04,96(2)06:48,91(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:40,56(5)03:23,90(4)05:07,69(4)06:49,60(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:39,26(3)03:24,24(5)05:10,90(5)06:59,91(5)

za 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:36,09(1)03:19,19(1)05:03,94(1)06:47,46(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:39,78(2)03:22,76(2)05:07,16(2)06:49,72(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:41,88(3)03:29,24(3)05:19,98(3)07:10,87(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:44,93(4)03:31,69(4)05:22,24(4)07:12,42(4)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:34,05(1)03:17,12(1)05:02,24(1)06:49,91(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:37,18(2)03:20,13(2)05:07,70(2)06:55,38(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:38,49(3)03:24,18(3)05:11,10(3)06:58,80(3)
4.LAGLaga/DDS/Proteus[2]01:43,77(4)03:30,23(4)05:18,00(4)07:12,01(4)

za 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:38,05(2)03:22,39(2)05:08,16(2)06:51,83(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:36,84(1)03:20,21(1)05:07,17(1)06:53,10(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:41,27(4)03:25,18(3)05:11,31(3)06:58,96(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:39,55(3)03:27,69(4)05:17,70(4)07:07,03(4)
5.NJONjord 1[3]01:43,04(5)03:30,74(5)05:20,37(5)07:10,18(5)

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:50,09(1)03:45,60(1)05:42,43(1)07:38,48(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:50,44(2)03:47,92(2)05:45,00(2)07:41,43(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:54,40(4)03:49,65(3)05:48,67(3)07:46,45(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:53,30(3)03:51,37(4)05:51,73(4)07:48,22(4)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:54,17(2)03:51,71(1)05:50,99(1)07:50,75(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Okeanos[3]01:52,23(1)03:51,94(2)05:53,70(2)07:55,85(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Thêta[4]01:56,94(3)03:59,84(3)06:03,08(3)08:05,62(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:58,53(4)04:01,55(4)06:04,19(4)08:08,46(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]02:00,00(5)04:04,25(5)06:07,96(5)08:11,18(5)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:36,49(1)03:18,71(1)05:01,93(1)06:45,72(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:36,80(2)03:18,84(2)05:05,33(2)06:49,29(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Proteus[5]01:39,88(3)03:25,24(3)05:10,84(3)06:54,21(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:42,29(4)03:28,40(4)05:13,68(4)06:57,74(4)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:35,07(1)03:14,46(1)04:57,02(1)06:40,27(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:36,46(2)03:16,40(2)05:01,17(2)06:47,00(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:38,79(3)03:20,58(3)05:05,80(3)06:49,84(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:40,57(4)03:25,98(4)05:13,01(4)06:57,09(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:43,55(5)03:29,54(5)05:17,34(5)07:08,27(5)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:37,25(2)03:16,84(2)04:58,79(2)06:39,62(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:36,87(1)03:16,65(1)04:58,21(1)06:40,70(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:38,46(3)03:21,25(3)05:03,72(3)06:47,69(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:41,39(4)03:25,58(4)05:10,55(4)06:55,03(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:42,79(5)03:27,05(5)05:15,73(5)06:59,06(5)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:44,19(1)03:33,34(1)05:24,65(1)07:19,00(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:48,57(2)03:43,09(2)05:48,71(4)07:34,72(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:50,50(3)03:46,45(3)05:38,39(2)07:38,65(3)
4.ARCARC[3]01:54,07(5)03:50,99(4)05:55,55(5)07:45,89(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:52,78(4)03:52,05(5)05:42,13(3)07:59,35(5)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[1]01:46,43(2)03:41,13(2)05:35,77(1)07:28,97(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[2]01:45,74(1)03:39,90(1)05:37,72(2)07:30,95(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[4]01:50,27(5)03:45,06(4)05:42,20(4)07:32,80(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[3]01:51,26(6)03:48,12(6)05:45,10(5)07:40,63(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:47,93(3)03:43,23(3)05:41,39(3)07:42,62(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:48,43(4)03:45,83(5)05:47,72(6)07:52,51(6)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[5]01:44,32(1)03:35,87(1)05:30,06(1)07:24,80(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:48,23(2)03:43,20(3)05:36,47(2)07:34,16(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:49,24(3)03:41,99(2)05:40,60(3)07:39,44(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:49,65(4)03:44,94(4)05:43,58(4)07:41,45(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:52,41(5)03:49,44(5)05:50,31(5)07:47,91(5)
6.PROProteus 3[6]01:56,66(6)03:57,04(6)05:57,59(6)07:56,66(6)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:38,15(1)--(1)05:03,60(1)06:48,60(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:38,49(2)03:19,29(2)05:07,43(2)06:49,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[3]01:39,41(3)03:21,89(3)05:09,57(3)06:49,93(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:41,39(4)03:23,56(4)05:13,23(4)06:58,07(4)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:34,60(1)00:12,13(1)04:57,95(1)06:41,98(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:38,18(3)03:15,01(2)05:04,71(2)06:46,92(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:38,82(4)03:21,02(4)05:11,22(4)06:58,49(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:37,89(2)03:20,05(3)05:09,76(3)06:59,93(4)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:38,41(2)03:19,26(2)05:03,02(1)06:45,41(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:39,05(4)03:20,72(4)05:05,16(3)06:46,55(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:38,17(1)--(1)05:03,48(2)06:47,65(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:38,67(3)03:20,24(3)05:05,38(4)06:53,94(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:40,45(5)03:21,43(5)05:09,41(5)06:56,09(5)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:53,44(1)03:51,87(1)05:53,34(1)07:54,25(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:59,12(2)04:03,66(3)06:08,37(3)08:11,92(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:59,44(3)04:02,44(2)06:07,82(2)08:16,94(3)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Beatrix[5]01:54,37(1)03:53,94(1)05:56,01(1)07:58,40(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:00,93(2)04:03,12(2)06:04,77(2)08:06,04(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]02:02,57(3)04:04,57(3)06:05,82(3)08:10,54(3)
4.EUREuros[2]02:03,79(4)04:07,98(4)06:12,85(4)08:17,44(4)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:48,79(1)03:41,29(1)05:35,70(1)07:29,95(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[3]01:50,62(2)03:47,09(2)05:44,35(2)07:41,25(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:54,39(4)03:50,83(4)05:45,93(3)07:42,76(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:52,84(3)03:49,66(3)05:47,40(4)07:47,61(4)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:50,96(2)03:46,32(1)05:44,01(1)07:39,70(1)
2.PROProteus/Skøll[5]01:52,56(3)03:50,36(3)05:48,03(2)07:43,90(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:50,56(1)03:49,91(2)05:50,57(4)07:45,27(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:54,68(4)03:52,52(4)05:49,44(3)07:47,52(4)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:47,69(1)03:40,55(1)05:34,25(1)07:27,74(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:48,13(2)03:42,63(2)05:37,81(2)07:32,43(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:49,55(3)03:46,06(3)05:41,05(3)07:35,84(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:50,76(5)03:48,16(4)05:43,56(4)07:36,89(4)
5.NJONjord 2[3]01:50,35(4)03:48,70(5)05:47,67(5)07:47,26(5)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[1]01:50,18(1)03:44,83(1)05:41,97(1)07:38,32(1)
2.WETWetterwille/Viking[4]01:50,52(2)03:48,44(2)05:48,70(2)07:49,80(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche/RIC[3]01:56,77(3)04:00,54(3)06:05,90(3)08:12,04(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]01:59,69(4)04:05,78(5)06:11,79(5)08:15,86(4)
5.WILWillem III[6]02:00,40(5)04:04,75(4)06:11,27(4)08:16,80(5)
6.VIKViking 2[2]02:05,35(6)04:15,75(6)06:29,21(6)08:39,78(6)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[1]01:50,38(2)03:47,19(2)05:43,70(1)07:40,75(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[6]01:49,16(1)03:45,96(1)05:46,95(2)07:50,92(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:52,36(3)03:52,23(3)05:54,16(3)07:56,78(3)
4.TROTromp 3[2]01:55,59(5)03:59,54(5)06:06,04(5)08:07,72(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:55,29(4)03:58,12(4)06:05,82(4)08:09,47(5)
6.RICRIC[3]01:57,46(6)04:04,26(6)06:20,24(6)08:26,06(6)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[6]01:53,75(1)03:51,17(1)05:50,54(1)07:50,23(1)
2.ARCARC/Hoop[1]01:55,63(2)03:56,82(2)05:59,72(2)08:00,34(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]02:01,92(4)04:06,08(3)06:09,29(3)08:09,58(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[2]02:02,17(5)04:07,35(5)06:11,07(4)08:11,44(4)
5.LAALaak[4]01:59,06(3)04:06,57(4)06:15,19(5)08:20,96(5)
6.TROTromp 2[5]02:03,79(6)04:11,46(6)06:18,49(6)08:23,91(6)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Nereus[4]01:41,91(1)03:28,69(1)05:17,69(1)07:05,95(1)
2.GYAGyas/Triton[5]01:44,98(2)03:32,11(2)05:20,83(2)07:09,17(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:46,34(3)03:34,39(3)05:26,27(3)07:19,68(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:47,83(4)03:43,43(4)05:43,23(4)07:41,35(4)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Euros[5]01:44,66(3)03:31,25(2)05:20,32(1)07:10,62(1)
2.TRITriton/Willem III[4]01:41,70(1)03:29,79(1)05:22,79(2)07:12,60(2)
3.LAGLaga/Aegir[3]01:42,88(2)03:33,45(3)05:25,36(3)07:14,35(3)
4.LAGLaga/Nereus[2]01:45,97(4)03:37,22(4)05:28,16(4)07:15,64(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:47,53(5)03:43,87(5)05:41,51(5)07:38,78(5)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:57,15(1)03:59,65(1)06:04,96(1)08:08,48(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]02:00,66(2)04:05,34(2)06:09,99(2)08:14,16(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:03,39(3)04:12,81(3)06:22,37(3)08:34,49(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]02:04,67(4)04:17,76(4)06:34,45(4)08:53,51(4)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:57,85(1)04:01,76(1)06:08,93(1)08:17,26(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:58,63(2)04:04,85(2)06:14,44(2)08:22,87(2)
3.DUDDudok[4]02:00,11(3)04:09,41(3)06:18,59(3)08:27,47(3)
4.TRITriton 2[3]02:05,75(4)04:13,79(4)06:27,79(4)08:42,34(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]02:06,69(5)04:17,60(5)06:30,90(5)08:49,73(5)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:58,83(2)04:00,76(2)06:03,22(2)08:04,71(1)
2.TRITriton 1[2]01:59,49(3)04:01,35(3)06:03,69(3)08:05,12(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:57,29(1)03:59,42(1)06:02,71(1)08:05,65(3)
4.PONPontos[3]02:00,77(4)04:04,56(4)06:09,88(4)08:17,31(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:09,40(5)04:23,23(5)06:41,55(5)08:59,82(5)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:49,29(2)03:42,87(1)05:39,86(1)07:35,89(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:50,52(3)03:45,02(3)05:42,46(2)07:39,98(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:48,25(1)03:44,42(2)05:44,89(3)07:45,42(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:55,21(5)03:54,84(4)05:57,02(4)07:57,62(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:53,99(4)03:55,60(5)06:00,32(5)08:06,79(5)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:43,06(1)03:34,02(1)05:29,48(1)07:25,63(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:47,73(3)03:42,56(3)05:38,19(3)07:31,38(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:47,34(2)03:39,22(2)05:35,75(2)07:32,71(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[5]01:53,19(4)03:50,62(5)05:46,42(4)07:43,55(4)
5.PELPelargos[1]01:53,96(5)03:49,99(4)05:48,00(5)07:44,90(5)
6.SKOSkøll[4]01:58,48(6)04:00,34(6)06:04,93(6)08:06,57(6)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:54,14(1)03:55,34(1)06:01,40(1)08:10,00(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]02:01,09(2)04:06,85(2)06:16,17(2)08:25,69(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:02,77(3)04:12,42(3)06:24,11(3)08:36,26(3)
4.PHOPhocas 3[3]02:03,96(4)04:14,44(4)06:26,26(4)08:36,42(4)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 1[6]02:03,93(2)04:10,34(1)06:18,83(1)08:25,45(1)
2.TRITriton 1[2]02:03,23(1)04:14,09(2)06:22,27(2)08:25,87(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]02:06,16(4)04:15,12(3)06:26,11(3)08:36,59(3)
4.BORBoreas[4]02:05,06(3)04:16,10(4)06:28,03(4)08:38,06(4)
5.BEABeatrix 2[3]02:06,90(5)04:17,49(5)06:29,23(5)08:38,39(5)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[6]02:00,66(1)04:06,62(1)06:13,23(1)08:19,68(1)
2.DDSDDS[4]02:04,50(2)04:11,74(2)06:18,44(2)08:22,59(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]02:06,40(3)04:17,91(3)06:31,62(3)08:42,79(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]02:08,65(4)04:22,92(4)06:38,85(4)08:53,02(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[2]02:14,01(5)04:33,92(5)06:55,82(5)09:15,56(5)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:59,76(2)04:02,64(1)06:07,03(1)08:11,76(1)
2.NJONjord[2]02:01,08(3)04:08,86(4)06:16,46(2)08:21,39(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]02:01,73(4)04:07,57(2)06:17,18(3)08:29,77(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:59,03(1)04:08,46(3)06:19,48(4)08:30,97(4)
5.EUREuros 2[3]02:07,82(5)04:26,47(5)--09:08,51(5)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:46,69(1)03:38,71(1)05:34,48(1)07:30,18(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:49,38(2)03:40,94(2)05:36,50(2)07:31,82(2)
3.NERNereus[1]01:50,70(4)03:46,08(3)05:41,51(3)07:36,52(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:52,03(5)03:47,01(4)05:42,46(4)07:37,37(4)
5.VIDVidar/Laga[6]01:50,38(3)03:48,33(5)05:42,97(5)07:38,22(5)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:46,40(1)03:34,47(1)05:25,10(1)07:13,85(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:48,97(2)03:42,92(2)05:37,35(2)07:33,16(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:51,74(3)03:44,74(3)05:40,21(4)07:34,85(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:52,22(4)03:45,32(4)05:39,88(3)07:35,05(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:54,13(5)03:47,95(5)05:43,27(5)07:42,04(5)
6.PHOPhocas[2]01:54,39(6)03:50,53(6)05:48,61(6)07:47,23(6)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:38,31(1)03:21,98(1)05:08,28(1)06:54,53(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:42,30(3)03:28,15(3)05:14,34(3)06:58,79(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:41,95(2)03:27,18(2)05:14,03(2)06:59,69(3)
4.RICRIC/Willem III[3]01:52,84(4)03:49,27(4)05:46,07(4)07:48,16(4)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:40,55(1)03:26,93(1)05:14,08(1)07:01,33(1)
2.NJONjord 2[5]01:42,85(3)03:28,85(3)05:16,12(2)07:04,54(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:41,28(2)03:28,36(2)05:19,38(3)07:09,82(3)
4.NJONjord 1[3]01:45,57(4)03:37,59(4)05:33,08(4)07:29,82(4)

za 11:55 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC[1]01:47,14(5)03:35,55(2)05:24,40(1)07:14,05(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:47,66(7)03:40,55(5)05:32,84(3)07:22,27(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:45,62(2)03:38,95(4)05:30,75(2)07:22,84(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:46,36(3)03:37,47(3)05:36,68(4)07:28,21(4)
5.RICRIC[6]01:47,20(6)03:40,67(6)05:37,93(6)07:30,31(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[5]01:51,16(13)03:45,08(11)05:39,80(8)07:32,01(6)
7.MAAMaas 2[2]01:50,35(9)03:42,90(8)05:39,22(7)07:34,03(7)
8.NAANaarden 1[3]01:51,80(14)03:44,20(10)05:37,91(5)07:34,05(8)
9.HERHertog[3]01:49,96(8)03:43,67(9)05:40,78(9)07:34,40(9)
10.NAUNautilus[5]01:46,70(4)03:42,42(7)05:41,41(10)07:40,62(10)
11.MAAMaas 3[6]01:52,02(15)03:47,80(13)05:44,75(12)07:41,42(11)
12.DDSDDS 3[2]01:55,67(27)03:52,23(19)05:47,73(14)07:43,82(12)
13.AMYAmycus[4]01:51,10(12)03:48,59(15)05:47,18(13)07:43,96(13)
14.PAMPampus[5]01:55,06(26)03:51,87(18)05:48,44(15)07:45,07(14)
15.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:53,25(19)03:52,60(20)05:50,29(18)07:48,54(15)
16.DDSDDS 1[1]01:52,04(16)03:49,25(16)05:49,88(17)07:49,56(16)
17.HEMHemus[4]01:51,04(11)03:47,81(14)05:49,18(16)07:51,19(17)
18.AMSAmstel[5]01:53,41(20)03:53,21(22)05:55,04(21)07:52,04(18)
19.DDSDDS 2[6]01:53,91(22)03:52,64(21)05:54,30(20)07:52,53(19)
20.LEYLeythe 3[2]01:52,81(18)03:50,90(17)05:52,23(19)07:54,73(20)
21.VIKViking 2[6]01:52,40(17)03:57,79(25)05:57,07(22)08:01,36(21)
22.VIKViking 3[4]01:54,51(25)03:54,48(23)05:58,69(23)08:03,02(22)
23.BEABeatrix[5]01:56,97(29)03:58,35(26)06:03,38(26)08:03,83(23)
24.DDSDDS 4[3]01:54,47(24)03:55,33(24)05:59,43(24)08:04,16(24)
25.NAANaarden 4[4]01:54,02(23)04:01,81(28)06:03,20(25)08:10,79(25)
26.PONPontos[1]01:53,84(21)03:59,77(27)06:11,98(27)08:22,11(26)
27.NAANaarden 3[3]01:55,73(28)04:02,81(29)06:12,88(28)08:22,20(27)
28.NAANaarden 2[1]02:03,91(30)04:11,56(30)06:24,33(29)08:39,96(28)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[2]01:47,99(1)03:45,45(1)05:47,44(1)07:50,57(1)
2.DDSDDS[4]01:58,31(3)03:59,40(2)06:00,19(2)08:03,40(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[3]02:00,58(4)04:04,66(4)06:09,74(3)08:15,41(3)
4.TUBTubantia/Hunze[5]01:56,16(2)04:01,35(3)06:10,49(4)08:19,37(4)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Leythe[2]01:46,91(1)03:38,20(1)05:33,08(1)07:25,68(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:49,47(2)03:46,12(2)05:43,95(2)07:37,96(2)
3.BEABeatrix[5]01:50,40(3)03:47,18(3)05:46,54(3)07:40,90(3)
4.VIKViking 1[3]01:56,41(4)04:01,14(4)06:08,08(4)08:11,81(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/Maas[6]01:58,35(5)04:02,58(5)06:09,97(5)08:15,15(5)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Willem III[3]01:47,41(1)03:40,00(1)05:33,25(1)07:25,94(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Ossa[5]01:55,60(2)03:57,30(2)05:59,43(2)08:03,09(2)
3.VIKViking 2[4]01:55,95(3)03:59,22(3)06:04,17(3)08:08,80(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[6]01:56,81(4)04:02,77(4)06:08,09(4)08:14,00(4)
5.EEMEem/Hoop[2]02:02,94(5)04:09,28(5)06:16,85(5)08:22,43(5)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas[2]01:46,72(1)03:38,10(1)05:33,89(1)07:27,48(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]01:51,26(2)03:46,69(2)05:41,26(2)07:35,61(2)
3.WILWillem III/Hunze[5]01:54,11(4)03:50,10(3)05:48,78(3)07:47,20(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]01:55,44(5)03:54,47(4)05:55,03(4)07:59,06(4)
5.WILWillem III[6]01:53,73(3)03:56,44(5)06:03,41(5)08:10,94(5)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:29,94(1)03:01,24(1)04:34,01(1)06:08,90(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:31,37(3)03:04,57(2)04:37,42(2)06:12,78(2)
3.HOOHoop[5]01:31,22(2)03:05,00(3)04:40,66(3)06:18,14(3)
4.NJONjord/Vidar[4]01:31,95(4)03:07,24(4)04:47,11(4)06:25,05(4)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga[2]01:26,82(1)02:56,12(1)04:28,53(1)06:01,07(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:31,01(3)03:04,78(3)04:39,05(2)06:12,74(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:30,58(2)03:04,34(2)04:39,92(3)06:13,02(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:31,54(4)03:05,60(4)04:43,41(4)06:17,87(4)

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]--03:07,72(2)--06:18,53(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]--03:07,26(1)--06:22,99(2)
3.PROProteus[5]--03:13,63(3)--06:30,61(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]--03:15,79(4)--06:33,31(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[2]--03:20,05(5)--06:44,34(5)

za 13:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:30,63(2)03:04,10(1)--(1)06:15,37(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:29,87(1)03:05,24(2)--(1)06:19,81(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:33,89(4)03:08,65(3)--(1)06:21,44(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:31,68(3)03:14,53(5)--(1)06:27,81(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:34,46(5)03:08,97(4)--(1)06:44,67(5)

za 13:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Leythe[5]01:33,74(3)03:08,14(1)04:44,38(1)06:19,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Amstel[3]01:32,33(1)03:09,48(2)04:48,39(3)06:21,98(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[1]01:33,88(4)03:11,36(4)04:59,07(4)06:27,42(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:33,28(2)03:11,19(3)04:46,18(2)06:34,50(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:38,57(6)03:16,55(5)05:05,21(5)06:42,17(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:36,62(5)03:21,17(6)--06:45,96(6)

za 13:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:54,93(1)03:53,74(1)05:55,62(1)07:58,13(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:57,18(3)03:57,82(3)06:01,18(2)08:01,90(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:56,47(2)03:57,33(2)06:02,63(3)08:02,70(3)

za 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:52,17(1)03:50,22(1)05:51,39(1)07:51,61(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:55,23(2)03:55,89(2)06:00,99(2)08:06,02(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:59,49(3)04:03,10(3)06:10,22(3)08:17,10(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]02:00,11(4)04:10,46(4)06:25,13(4)08:43,37(4)

za 13:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]01:35,43(2)03:14,13(2)04:54,88(2)06:33,26(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:35,19(1)03:13,05(1)04:53,53(1)06:33,73(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:36,99(3)03:17,37(4)04:58,90(3)06:39,88(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]01:37,34(4)03:16,99(3)05:00,39(4)06:43,23(4)

za 14:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:30,35(1)03:05,55(1)04:41,88(1)06:20,50(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:31,33(2)03:06,41(2)04:45,11(2)06:24,79(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:34,25(3)03:10,74(3)04:49,39(3)06:29,53(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:35,42(4)03:16,19(4)05:01,15(4)06:47,41(4)

za 14:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:31,43(2)03:05,97(1)04:43,22(2)06:20,15(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[5]01:31,04(1)03:06,20(2)04:42,94(1)06:20,52(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[2]01:31,90(3)03:06,92(3)04:45,54(3)06:26,34(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:35,44(4)03:12,49(4)04:52,54(4)06:33,46(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:36,51(5)03:16,52(5)05:03,95(5)06:53,90(5)

za 14:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:25,96(1)02:55,58(1)04:27,47(1)06:02,35(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:26,96(2)02:58,33(2)04:31,10(2)06:05,41(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:28,33(3)02:59,28(3)04:32,73(3)06:09,61(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:30,33(4)03:02,60(4)04:35,32(4)06:10,61(4)

za 14:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:25,51(1)02:53,45(1)04:25,07(1)05:57,93(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:26,66(2)02:55,27(2)04:27,28(2)05:59,77(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:27,13(3)02:56,87(3)04:29,19(3)06:02,21(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:27,94(4)02:59,91(4)04:33,57(4)06:06,82(4)
5.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:30,61(5)03:04,26(5)04:42,23(5)06:19,56(5)

za 14:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:27,68(2)02:57,23(2)04:28,15(2)05:59,15(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:26,70(1)02:56,54(1)04:27,43(1)05:59,75(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:30,05(5)02:59,30(3)04:33,42(3)06:06,58(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:28,90(4)03:01,42(4)04:36,52(4)06:13,35(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:28,08(3)03:02,15(5)04:37,83(5)06:13,77(5)

za 14:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[3]--03:34,80(2)05:22,32(1)07:10,79(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[5]--03:33,18(1)05:29,11(2)07:24,52(2)
3.LAGLaga 4[1]--03:41,15(3)05:51,67(5)07:27,02(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]--03:49,93(4)05:35,32(3)07:48,23(4)
5.EUREuros[6]--03:53,98(6)05:54,89(6)07:54,92(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[2]--03:50,16(5)05:50,66(4)07:55,72(6)

za 14:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:45,63(1)03:35,89(1)05:28,17(1)07:17,96(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]01:49,04(2)03:39,93(2)05:33,92(2)07:22,26(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:54,14(5)03:46,44(3)05:37,47(3)07:23,41(3)
4.THEThêta 1[2]01:53,62(4)03:49,79(4)05:46,99(4)07:42,19(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[1]01:52,95(3)03:50,70(5)05:48,83(5)07:43,99(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[6]01:56,04(6)03:59,51(6)06:05,44(6)08:07,14(6)

za 14:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:50,96(1)03:41,29(1)05:35,34(1)07:34,29(1)
2.THEThêta 2[4]01:53,87(5)03:48,07(2)05:43,87(2)07:41,52(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:53,05(4)03:49,37(4)05:47,17(3)07:44,14(3)
4.BORBoreas[1]01:52,05(3)03:50,02(5)05:49,38(5)07:47,18(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[3]01:51,68(2)03:48,65(3)05:48,76(4)07:57,93(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:54,80(6)03:54,27(6)05:59,22(6)08:02,90(6)

za 14:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,95(3)03:04,23(2)04:38,68(1)06:13,38(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:29,56(1)03:03,98(1)04:39,70(2)06:14,34(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:30,30(2)03:05,85(3)04:40,68(3)06:14,73(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:31,24(5)03:06,68(5)04:42,36(5)06:15,68(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:32,13(6)03:06,12(4)04:41,19(4)06:18,13(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]01:30,95(3)03:07,30(6)04:45,72(6)06:21,94(6)

za 14:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:28,41(1)02:59,69(1)04:34,51(2)06:06,62(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:29,83(4)03:00,01(2)04:34,31(1)06:07,00(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:29,48(3)03:00,33(3)04:34,68(3)06:09,70(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:29,17(2)03:01,56(4)04:38,87(4)06:16,75(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:32,83(5)03:06,16(5)04:44,67(5)06:23,25(5)
6.AEGAegir/ARC[6]01:34,41(6)03:09,91(6)04:49,24(6)06:27,12(6)

za 14:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:38,72(1)03:26,86(1)05:18,94(1)07:11,36(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,09(3)03:34,76(2)05:25,49(2)07:17,31(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Triton[4]01:47,44(5)03:37,46(4)05:29,26(4)07:19,28(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:44,25(2)03:34,93(3)05:27,42(3)07:19,78(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:47,02(4)03:40,15(5)05:37,26(5)07:29,93(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:48,05(6)03:42,72(6)05:39,53(6)07:35,60(6)

za 15:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:41,38(4)03:25,02(3)05:12,87(1)06:59,25(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:39,38(1)03:24,58(1)05:13,71(3)07:01,40(2)
3.NERNereus[1]01:40,66(3)03:24,81(2)05:13,30(2)07:02,01(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[2]01:40,42(2)03:25,72(4)05:16,80(4)07:04,98(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:46,08(6)03:37,29(5)05:32,28(5)07:26,65(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:45,34(5)03:37,78(6)05:32,90(6)07:27,28(6)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:39,42(1)03:24,86(1)05:14,84(1)07:02,65(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]01:48,85(2)03:41,42(2)05:37,17(2)07:30,64(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:49,82(3)03:44,36(3)05:39,23(3)07:31,94(3)

za 15:40 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[3]01:43,57(1)03:39,89(1)--07:30,02(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[2]01:52,20(9)03:50,05(6)--07:39,75(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[4]01:49,29(4)03:48,17(3)--07:42,95(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[6]01:48,80(3)04:54,00(39)--07:43,98(4)
5.RICRIC 1[5]01:53,72(10)03:50,89(7)05:50,56(2)07:47,78(5)
6.MAAMaas 3[6]01:57,61(22)03:56,34(14)05:54,46(4)07:51,32(6)
7.NAANaarden 1[6]01:52,06(7)03:48,64(4)05:48,94(1)07:51,90(7)
8.PAMPampus 1[4]01:56,12(17)03:53,32(9)05:56,17(5)07:57,06(8)
9.ALKAlkmaarsche[6]01:54,61(14)03:54,38(10)06:06,37(11)08:00,06(9)
10.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:55,68(16)03:57,04(15)06:02,40(9)08:02,62(10)
11.DDSDDS[1]01:52,11(8)03:55,23(11)06:00,83(7)08:05,53(11)
12.PAMPampus 2[2]01:54,57(13)03:55,66(12)05:57,70(6)08:06,77(12)
13.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:57,60(21)03:57,73(16)06:02,17(8)08:08,24(13)
14.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:54,47(12)03:55,84(13)06:05,20(10)08:09,19(14)
15.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:57,42(20)03:59,97(19)06:07,23(12)08:11,87(15)
16.SPASpaarne 3[1]01:59,35(25)04:03,09(23)06:07,79(13)08:11,90(16)
17.NAANaarden 2[5]02:01,90(29)04:03,30(24)06:10,02(15)08:12,86(17)
18.RICRIC 2[2]01:51,42(6)03:51,63(8)05:53,55(3)08:13,69(18)
19.RICRIC 4[5]01:54,27(11)03:57,76(17)06:07,83(14)08:14,64(19)
20.TROTromp 2[1]01:58,61(23)04:02,76(22)06:10,43(16)08:17,01(20)
21.VIKViking 2[3]01:55,06(15)03:58,05(18)06:22,06(24)08:17,92(21)
22.EEMEem[3]01:56,86(19)04:00,29(20)06:12,24(17)08:19,41(22)
23.MAAMaas 2[5]02:02,26(30)04:08,24(29)06:18,75(22)08:22,12(23)
24.VIKViking 3[2]02:02,68(31)04:07,63(28)06:17,83(21)08:22,40(24)
25.LEYLeythe 3[3]01:58,67(24)04:05,05(25)06:15,87(18)08:22,56(25)
26.TROTromp 1[2]02:00,46(28)04:05,42(27)06:16,47(20)08:23,62(26)
27.NAANaarden 5[4]02:03,00(33)04:12,44(30)06:22,98(25)08:23,97(27)
28.GOUGouda[5]02:00,08(26)04:05,27(26)06:15,90(19)08:25,06(28)
29.LAALaak[3]01:56,36(18)04:01,01(21)06:21,25(23)08:31,14(29)
30.NAANaarden 4[3]02:02,71(32)04:12,51(31)06:26,12(26)08:35,22(30)
31.TROTromp 3[6]02:07,23(37)04:19,24(33)06:31,13(27)08:39,18(31)
32.SPASpaarne 4[5]02:03,84(36)04:16,46(32)06:31,46(28)08:42,93(32)
33.NAANaarden 3[4]02:10,62(39)04:22,93(36)06:39,18(30)08:53,16(33)
34.RICRIC 3[2]02:03,26(34)04:19,78(34)06:42,28(31)09:00,88(34)
35.ARCARC[1]01:50,17(5)03:49,62(5)--09:07,78(35)
36.NAANaarden 6[4]02:03,45(35)04:23,92(37)06:52,79(32)09:16,73(36)
37.VIKViking 4[4]02:08,24(38)04:19,86(35)06:32,43(29)09:51,78(37)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Skøll[4]01:31,87(1)03:05,92(1)04:43,40(1)06:22,47(1)
2.TRITriton/Proteus[3]01:33,74(3)03:09,68(2)04:47,69(2)06:26,60(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skøll[2]01:32,74(2)03:10,50(4)04:51,70(5)06:29,38(3)
4.SPASpaarne[5]01:33,74(3)03:10,17(3)04:51,30(4)06:31,62(4)
5.SKASkadi/Triton[6]01:34,85(5)03:11,26(5)04:50,08(3)06:33,05(5)
6.PROProteus[1]01:36,81(6)03:15,81(6)04:56,57(6)06:37,62(6)

za 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:36,14(1)03:15,45(1)04:59,90(2)06:36,22(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:37,07(2)03:19,00(5)05:00,39(3)06:37,12(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:37,38(3)03:18,04(2)04:56,65(1)06:37,30(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:38,11(5)03:18,46(4)05:04,52(6)06:38,72(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:37,66(4)03:18,25(3)05:00,68(4)06:43,65(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:42,77(6)03:22,01(6)05:01,77(5)06:48,93(6)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:35,60(1)03:18,38(1)05:01,91(1)06:43,13(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:38,36(3)03:20,99(2)05:04,28(2)06:46,45(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:39,71(5)03:21,23(3)05:05,10(3)06:47,36(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:40,90(6)03:24,62(6)05:06,80(4)06:50,39(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:37,85(2)03:22,88(4)05:11,62(6)06:59,01(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:38,61(4)03:23,16(5)05:10,69(5)06:59,88(6)

za 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[4]01:35,41(1)03:15,34(1)04:58,76(1)06:40,97(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2[3]01:35,73(2)03:17,16(2)05:02,65(2)06:44,84(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:39,03(3)03:25,23(3)05:14,69(3)07:02,96(3)

za 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:49,63(1)03:43,44(1)05:39,51(1)07:29,95(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:50,72(2)03:45,88(2)05:39,80(2)07:32,75(2)
3.PROProteus[1]01:50,72(2)03:47,02(3)05:43,50(3)07:39,32(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:50,96(4)03:47,99(4)05:47,10(4)07:41,67(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Okeanos[5]01:53,47(5)03:54,10(5)05:56,41(5)07:59,19(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Thêta[6]01:55,59(6)04:00,55(6)06:01,06(6)08:03,19(6)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:36,07(1)03:14,39(1)04:55,01(1)06:34,66(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:36,63(2)03:15,11(2)04:56,47(2)06:37,55(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:37,31(4)03:16,03(3)04:58,24(3)06:38,82(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:36,96(3)03:18,20(4)05:02,93(5)06:43,95(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:37,75(5)03:19,46(5)05:02,61(4)06:48,57(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:38,48(6)03:20,68(6)05:06,96(6)06:54,39(6)

za 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:43,14(1)03:31,26(1)05:22,55(1)07:15,17(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[5]01:44,97(2)03:37,03(2)05:30,95(2)07:21,51(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:47,19(3)03:41,23(3)05:37,68(3)07:33,25(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[1]01:47,88(4)03:42,45(4)05:39,77(4)07:34,03(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]01:51,15(5)03:46,71(5)05:42,16(5)07:35,57(5)
6.PROProteus 2[4]01:56,46(6)03:50,32(6)05:44,68(6)07:36,62(6)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:35,11(1)03:15,37(1)04:56,69(1)06:37,80(1)
2.PROProteus[1]01:38,44(2)03:21,62(2)05:09,67(5)06:46,49(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:40,23(4)03:24,70(4)05:05,09(2)06:48,55(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:42,33(6)03:27,07(6)05:09,14(4)06:49,93(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:41,22(5)03:25,44(5)05:10,33(6)06:51,71(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:39,85(3)03:23,77(3)05:06,31(3)06:52,32(6)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:52,64(1)03:55,90(2)05:49,98(1)07:49,99(1)
2.ORCOrca/Beatrix[3]01:56,84(2)04:01,78(4)05:55,19(2)07:55,71(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:59,19(4)03:57,98(3)06:00,80(3)08:04,60(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:59,77(5)04:02,88(5)06:06,01(4)08:10,34(4)
5.ORCOrca[1]02:00,87(6)04:03,26(6)06:07,81(6)08:10,84(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:58,70(3)03:50,41(1)06:07,51(5)08:11,64(6)

za 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:49,38(2)03:42,43(2)05:33,47(1)07:25,96(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:48,81(1)03:41,62(1)05:34,45(2)07:28,04(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:49,59(3)03:44,49(3)05:37,94(3)07:30,14(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:51,93(4)03:50,40(4)05:44,99(4)07:40,05(4)
5.LAGLaga/Skadi[6]01:52,92(5)03:51,69(5)05:47,04(5)07:42,10(5)
6.PROProteus/Skøll[2]01:54,32(6)03:55,93(6)05:53,73(6)07:53,11(6)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Willem III/Jason[5]01:31,84(1)03:09,64(1)04:50,13(1)06:34,32(1)
2.HOOHoop[4]01:42,25(2)03:30,24(2)05:18,71(2)07:04,32(2)
3.VIKViking/Willem III[3]01:45,73(3)03:33,30(3)05:22,19(3)07:08,16(3)

za 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:52,69(2)03:47,03(1)05:59,56(6)07:38,25(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[4]01:54,26(3)03:48,95(3)05:47,09(3)07:39,03(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[1]01:51,45(1)03:48,18(2)05:45,82(2)07:45,26(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:58,15(5)03:55,65(5)05:52,82(4)07:51,06(4)
5.WETWetterwille/Viking[2]01:55,51(4)03:54,20(4)05:54,87(5)07:53,68(5)
6.ARCARC/Hoop[6]01:58,66(6)03:58,41(6)05:44,22(1)08:01,44(6)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Nereus[4]01:42,38(1)03:29,39(1)05:17,21(1)07:02,68(1)
2.ORCOrca/Euros[3]01:43,08(2)03:30,49(2)05:20,68(2)07:09,40(2)
3.TRITriton/Willem III[5]01:43,62(3)03:32,82(4)05:22,28(3)07:11,47(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:46,38(5)03:35,41(5)05:25,32(5)07:12,46(4)
5.LAGLaga/Aegir[6]01:44,03(4)03:32,43(3)05:24,47(4)07:14,20(5)
6.GYAGyas/Triton[2]01:47,27(6)03:37,55(6)05:27,91(6)07:16,95(6)

za 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:59,40(4)04:00,58(2)06:02,61(1)08:05,89(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:56,63(1)03:58,60(1)06:03,21(2)08:08,28(2)
3.TRITriton 1[6]02:00,66(6)04:04,19(5)06:07,91(4)08:09,99(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:59,82(5)04:03,77(4)06:07,44(3)08:11,05(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:58,98(3)04:02,46(3)06:09,38(5)08:12,55(5)
6.NJONjord[4]01:58,62(2)04:04,49(6)06:10,96(6)08:15,91(6)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:45,88(1)03:37,78(1)05:30,82(1)07:23,75(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:50,36(5)03:41,66(4)05:32,22(2)07:25,71(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[2]01:46,21(2)03:40,35(2)05:34,14(4)07:27,14(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:47,47(3)03:40,74(3)05:33,92(3)07:27,79(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]01:49,46(4)03:42,03(5)05:36,73(5)07:30,14(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:54,83(6)03:52,61(6)05:42,79(6)07:46,61(6)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:55,31(1)03:57,12(1)05:59,15(1)07:59,16(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:59,91(2)04:01,90(2)06:03,88(2)08:03,68(2)
3.DDSDDS[1]02:02,40(4)04:08,73(4)06:13,91(3)08:18,42(3)
4.NJONjord[6]02:01,04(3)04:08,43(3)06:18,31(4)08:24,65(4)
5.EUREuros 1[4]02:03,70(5)04:11,59(5)06:18,80(5)08:26,43(5)
6.BEABeatrix 1[5]02:05,85(6)04:12,55(6)06:22,35(6)08:30,99(6)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,10(1)03:37,29(1)05:28,23(1)07:17,77(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:49,37(2)03:40,22(2)05:31,31(2)07:22,39(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:51,06(4)03:45,66(4)05:40,60(3)07:34,40(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:53,00(5)03:47,53(5)05:42,60(4)07:36,54(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:50,02(3)03:45,36(3)05:43,38(5)07:39,01(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:53,27(6)03:47,74(6)05:44,94(6)07:40,68(6)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:39,72(1)03:22,83(1)05:06,95(1)06:50,37(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:42,19(4)03:28,57(3)05:14,39(2)06:57,08(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:43,89(6)03:29,23(4)05:14,70(3)06:58,95(3)
4.SPASpaarne[1]01:41,58(3)03:27,86(2)05:16,98(4)07:02,26(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:41,21(2)03:29,99(5)05:19,34(5)07:08,18(5)
6.AEGAegir[4]01:43,24(5)03:32,23(6)05:24,91(6)07:22,28(6)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:36,60(1)03:17,71(1)05:00,35(1)06:43,94(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:38,89(2)03:23,47(2)05:11,69(2)07:00,10(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[5]01:40,24(4)03:24,43(3)05:13,77(3)07:04,94(3)
4.TRITriton/Thêta[3]01:39,45(3)03:26,91(4)05:18,27(4)07:10,34(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[4]01:41,98(5)03:28,41(5)05:20,26(5)07:11,58(5)

za 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Proteus[4]01:45,59(1)03:36,36(1)05:29,77(1)07:20,97(1)
2.AEGAegir/Hoop[5]01:48,11(2)03:39,31(2)05:31,30(2)07:21,49(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:48,95(3)03:43,89(3)05:41,32(3)07:38,34(3)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Willem III[4]01:44,67(1)03:34,43(1)05:25,51(1)07:16,11(1)
2.RICRIC/Leythe[2]01:49,28(2)03:39,17(2)05:29,14(2)07:17,95(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[6]01:49,96(3)03:44,00(3)05:39,73(3)07:31,87(3)
4.WILWillem III/Maas[3]01:51,81(5)03:46,33(4)05:41,89(4)07:34,59(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]01:52,67(6)03:49,53(6)05:45,24(5)07:37,95(5)
6.TROTromp[5]01:50,29(4)03:46,80(5)05:48,19(6)07:41,45(6)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Neptunus/Hunze[5]01:32,99(1)03:08,72(1)04:46,63(1)06:23,44(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:33,29(2)03:09,86(2)04:49,87(2)06:27,34(2)
3.VIKViking[3]01:34,20(4)03:11,31(3)04:51,26(3)06:28,09(3)
4.TROTromp[2]01:33,82(3)03:12,55(4)04:54,56(4)06:34,51(4)
5.RICRIC/Amstel[1]01:36,24(5)03:16,06(5)04:56,26(5)06:34,84(5)
6.WILWillem III/Hoop[6]01:37,31(6)03:16,43(6)04:56,54(6)06:35,64(6)

za 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga[3]01:29,11(1)02:59,77(1)04:47,37(6)05:59,74(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:29,44(2)03:01,85(2)04:30,61(1)06:06,39(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:31,53(3)03:05,51(3)04:40,21(3)06:12,77(3)
4.HOOHoop[6]01:33,36(6)03:06,85(5)04:41,64(5)06:13,02(4)
5.NERNereus[1]01:32,27(4)03:06,46(4)04:40,94(4)06:15,26(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:33,01(5)03:09,27(6)04:35,17(2)06:25,04(6)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:32,28(4)03:04,96(1)04:37,95(1)06:11,25(1)
2.TRITriton/Leythe[4]01:30,92(1)03:06,24(3)04:42,05(3)06:13,15(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:31,20(2)03:05,82(2)04:41,20(2)06:13,19(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:33,14(5)03:09,62(5)04:50,38(6)06:14,69(4)
5.AEGAegir[1]01:31,57(3)03:07,09(4)04:42,38(4)06:18,25(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Amstel[2]01:33,91(6)03:11,58(6)04:43,11(5)06:30,48(6)

za 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:54,72(2)03:52,81(2)05:49,93(1)07:48,02(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:56,51(4)03:55,56(3)05:55,33(3)07:53,12(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:53,24(1)03:52,37(1)05:53,30(2)07:54,62(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:55,50(3)03:57,15(4)06:00,07(4)07:59,12(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:58,35(5)04:01,96(5)06:06,56(5)08:10,73(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]02:00,33(6)04:06,03(6)06:11,96(6)08:17,36(6)

za 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:31,13(1)03:07,98(1)04:44,73(1)06:20,51(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[6]01:33,90(4)03:11,03(3)04:47,38(2)06:21,73(2)
3.NERNereus[1]01:33,23(2)03:10,60(2)04:47,63(3)06:22,96(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:33,59(3)03:11,61(4)04:48,75(4)06:23,21(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:36,81(6)03:15,45(5)04:54,79(5)06:33,68(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[2]01:35,39(5)03:16,44(6)04:56,66(6)06:35,70(6)

za 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:25,02(1)02:52,97(1)04:22,46(2)05:49,37(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:25,95(2)02:53,29(2)04:21,72(1)05:50,25(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:26,60(3)02:54,53(3)04:24,89(3)05:53,85(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:27,30(4)02:57,02(4)04:25,97(4)05:55,67(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:28,81(6)02:57,73(5)04:29,94(5)06:00,84(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:28,30(5)03:00,96(6)04:32,98(6)06:08,07(6)

za 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:45,86(1)03:34,15(1)05:22,80(1)07:08,58(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:46,88(3)03:37,38(2)05:29,71(2)07:20,55(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]01:46,29(2)03:38,88(3)05:33,98(3)07:26,59(3)
4.HUNHunze[1]01:50,18(4)03:43,12(4)05:38,10(4)07:29,29(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:50,54(5)03:46,96(6)05:41,44(6)07:32,63(5)
6.THEThêta 2[6]01:50,99(6)03:43,70(5)05:41,10(5)07:34,02(6)

za 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:29,53(1)03:01,83(2)04:34,84(1)06:05,65(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:29,98(2)03:01,41(1)04:35,22(2)06:07,27(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:30,65(3)03:02,58(3)04:37,11(3)06:10,06(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:31,43(4)03:06,17(4)04:40,27(4)06:14,67(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:32,46(5)03:07,57(6)04:41,90(5)06:17,67(5)
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:32,96(6)03:06,57(5)04:43,46(6)06:20,57(6)

za 18:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:38,46(1)03:22,00(1)05:06,02(1)06:49,56(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:39,51(2)03:23,04(2)05:07,80(2)06:52,98(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:42,65(4)03:26,14(3)05:11,94(3)06:56,50(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:40,55(3)03:27,28(4)05:13,89(4)06:57,48(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Triton[1]01:48,01(6)03:40,09(6)05:34,38(5)07:28,40(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,46(5)03:39,50(5)05:38,47(6)07:28,73(6)

za 18:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[2]01:27,74(1)02:58,58(1)04:31,14(1)06:01,80(1)
2.LEYLeythe[3]01:32,56(2)03:08,36(2)04:45,33(2)06:18,59(2)
3.TROTromp/Eem[6]01:35,81(4)03:12,06(3)04:47,25(3)06:20,96(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]01:37,97(5)03:19,13(5)04:59,27(4)06:41,92(4)
5.NAANaarden[5]01:35,26(3)03:18,85(4)05:05,75(5)06:50,30(5)

za 19:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[1]38:38,52(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]38:39,16(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[6]38:39,81(3)

zo 08:06 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar------05:35,74(1)
2.THEThêta------05:39,77(2)
3.EUREuros------05:39,78(3)
4.AEGAegir------05:45,04(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Amstel------05:45,06(5)
6.SAUSaurus------05:50,12(6)
7.ORCOrca------05:50,44(7)
8.NJONjord------05:50,91(8)
9.ARGArgo------05:51,16(9)
10.SKOSkøll 3------05:55,28(10)
11.SPASpaarne/Willem III/RIC------05:57,30(11)
12.OKEOkeanos------06:04,82(12)
13.SKOSkøll 1------06:20,96(13)

zo 08:15 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze------06:34,34(1)
2.ORCOrca 2------06:41,04(2)
3.ORCOrca 1------06:44,16(3)
4.LAGLaga 3------06:46,38(4)
5.AEGAegir------06:52,50(5)
6.LAGLaga 1------06:53,38(6)
7.LAGLaga 2------06:54,82(7)
8.VIDVidar------06:55,85(8)
9.WILWillem III------06:56,14(9)
10.BORBoreas------07:01,03(10)
11.NERNereus------07:07,52(11)
12.MWCMaastrichtsche------07:07,58(12)
13.EUREuros------07:11,74(13)
14.ZWOZwolsche------07:22,51(14)
15.LEYLeythe------07:23,28(15)

zo 08:22 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas------07:37,82(1)
2.EUREuros 1------07:41,11(2)
3.TRITriton------07:45,34(3)
4.BEABeatrix------07:46,22(4)
5.AMSAmstel------07:55,93(5)
6.AEGAegir 2------08:03,37(6)
7.SPASpaarne------08:06,35(7)
8.EUREuros 2------08:07,47(8)
9.SAUSaurus------08:12,53(9)
10.AEGAegir 1------08:15,16(10)
11.PHOPhocas------08:23,53(11)

zo 08:33 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC 1------06:40,55(1)
2.SAUSaurus------06:43,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1------06:48,21(3)
4.ORCOrca------06:49,53(4)
5.NERNereus------06:50,10(5)
6.LAGLaga 2------06:54,12(6)
7.EUREuros------06:54,32(7)
8.ARCARC 2------06:54,86(8)
9.OKEOkeanos 2------06:55,22(9)
10.HEMHemus------06:56,35(10)
11.NJONjord------06:56,82(11)
12.LAGLaga 1------06:57,31(12)
13.SKOSkøll 1------06:58,48(13)
14.HERHertog------06:58,50(14)
15.ARGArgo------06:59,15(15)
16.PROProteus------06:59,43(16)
17.SKOSkøll 2------07:13,38(17)

zo 08:41 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------07:06,31(1)
2.WILWillem III------07:08,84(2)
3.EUREuros------07:13,76(3)
4.PONPontos------07:20,54(4)
5.BEABeatrix------07:20,83(5)
6.PROProteus------07:22,93(6)
7.ASOAsopos------07:27,58(7)
8.PELPelargos------07:50,80(8)

zo 08:46 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze------06:11,57(1)
2.ARCARC------06:22,59(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel 1------06:23,94(3)
4.VIKViking 3------06:24,34(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Ossa------06:24,76(5)
6.MAAMaas------06:25,44(6)
7.ROORoosendaalse------06:27,42(7)
8.RICRIC------06:29,91(8)
9.WILWillem III 2------06:30,48(9)
10.HEMHemus------06:31,26(10)
11.WILWillem III 1------06:31,95(11)
12.TROTromp 1------06:34,21(12)
13.PAMPampus 1------06:34,78(13)
14.VIKViking 1------06:34,83(14)
15.TROTromp 2------06:39,56(15)
16.HOOHoop------06:39,72(16)
17.DDSDDS------06:41,43(17)
18.WILWillem III 3------06:43,47(18)
19.WILWillem III/Laak------06:44,07(19)
20.ALKAlkmaarsche/Gouda------06:45,38(20)
21.TROTromp 4------06:46,24(21)
22.VIKViking 2------06:46,56(22)
23.ALKAlkmaarsche------06:48,44(23)
24.SPASpaarne------06:50,21(24)
25.EEMEem------06:57,26(25)
26.TROTromp 3------06:58,30(26)
27.PONPontos------07:00,60(27)
28.NAANaarden------07:10,29(28)
29.PAMPampus 2------07:10,67(29)
30.RICRIC/Amstel 2------07:13,17(30)

zo 09:04 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1------07:07,83(1)
2.ORCOrca------07:16,98(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2------07:23,57(3)
4.PROProteus------07:23,83(4)
5.LAGLaga 2------07:25,47(5)
6.ASOAsopos 1------07:35,69(6)
7.VIDVidar------07:36,31(7)
8.TRITriton 3------07:40,23(8)
9.PHOPhocas------07:42,79(9)
10.SKASkadi------07:52,40(10)
11.LAGLaga 1------07:59,45(11)

zo 09:11 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton------05:48,80(1)
2.VIDVidar------05:49,26(2)
3.THEThêta------05:51,81(3)
4.NJONjord 2------05:52,87(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi------05:54,19(5)
6.AEGAegir------05:55,58(6)
7.ARGArgo------05:59,24(7)
8.NJONjord 1------06:00,39(8)
9.SKOSkøll------06:07,51(9)

zo 09:18 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2------07:25,20(1)
2.PROProteus 1------07:31,55(2)
3.ARGArgo 2------07:34,67(3)
4.VIDVidar------07:36,10(4)
5.ARGArgo 1------07:40,27(5)
6.EUREuros------07:40,63(6)
7.OKEOkeanos------07:41,42(7)
8.TRITriton------07:46,93(8)
9.SKOSkøll------07:54,63(9)
10.LAGLaga------08:05,75(10)

zo 09:24 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus------05:55,97(1)
2.VIDVidar------05:58,37(2)
3.AEGAegir------06:00,77(3)
4.NJONjord/Argo------06:00,78(4)
5.ARGArgo------06:01,67(5)
6.SKASkadi------06:04,82(6)
7.NERNereus------06:10,34(7)
8.PHOPhocas------06:11,72(8)

zo 09:30 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1------05:53,46(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Triton------05:56,76(2)
3.SKASkadi/Triton------05:58,72(3)
4.VIDVidar------06:03,05(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2------06:10,19(5)
6.PROProteus------06:10,56(6)
7.GYAGyas------06:11,48(7)
8.AEGAegir------06:13,50(8)

zo 10:05 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Skadi------06:50,57(1)
2.SKASkadi------06:55,16(2)
3.BEABeatrix------06:58,64(3)
4.GYAGyas------06:59,04(4)
5.THEThêta------07:00,70(5)
6.SAUSaurus------07:09,89(6)
7.VIDVidar------07:18,31(7)
8.AEGAegir------07:20,66(8)
9.ORCOrca------07:21,83(9)
10.EUREuros------07:27,09(10)
11.ARGArgo------07:27,66(11)

zo 10:11 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe------06:32,74(1)
2.TROTromp------06:33,75(2)
3.HEMHemus/Viking/Wetterwille------06:34,59(3)
4.HUNHunze------06:43,28(4)
5.LAALaak------06:50,37(5)
6.TROTromp/Willem III------06:52,25(6)
7.NAANaarden/RIC------06:53,68(7)
8.HEMHemus------07:10,44(8)

zo 10:17 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Willem III------06:36,10(1)
2.THEThêta/Argo------06:38,72(2)
3.ORCOrca------06:42,31(3)
4.LAGLaga------06:44,73(4)
5.SKASkadi/Njord------06:47,13(5)
6.GYAGyas------06:50,00(6)
7.SKASkadi------06:50,43(7)
8.NJONjord/DDS------06:58,09(8)
9.BORBoreas/Vidar------07:01,46(9)
10.ARGArgo------07:05,43(10)

zo 10:23 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne------05:50,83(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Willem III------05:59,72(2)
3.EEMEem/Viking------06:00,63(3)
4.MAAMaas------06:02,69(4)
5.TROTromp/Eem------06:05,14(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2------06:06,85(6)
7.JASJason/Willem III------06:07,27(7)
8.HOOHoop/Willem III------06:09,21(8)
9.VIKViking/Spaarne------06:12,47(9)
10.RICRIC/Amstel------06:14,10(10)
11.MAAMaas/Nautilus------06:16,16(11)
12.TROTromp 1------06:19,40(12)
13.TROTromp 2------06:20,88(13)
14.HEMHemus 2------06:22,76(14)
15.PAMPampus/Maastrichtsche------06:22,80(15)
16.VIKViking------06:23,08(16)
17.NAANaarden 2------06:25,07(17)
18.BEABeatrix------06:26,85(18)
19.DDSDDS------06:27,74(19)
20.HOOHoop------06:28,64(20)
21.HEMHemus 1------06:34,04(21)
22.NAANaarden 4------06:37,14(22)
23.SALSalland/Tubantia------06:38,89(23)
24.NAANaarden 3------06:45,92(24)
25.TUBTubantia------06:56,08(25)
26.NAANaarden 1------06:56,51(26)

zo 10:39 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus------06:04,89(1)
2.NERNereus------06:08,02(2)
3.VIDVidar------06:10,36(3)
4.PHOPhocas------06:14,79(4)
5.AEGAegir------06:14,83(5)
6.THEThêta------06:18,50(6)
7.NJONjord 3------06:19,34(7)
8.ARGArgo 1------06:21,50(8)
9.LAGLaga/Proteus------06:22,09(9)
10.NJONjord 2------06:22,42(10)
11.ARGArgo 2------06:26,24(11)
12.NJONjord 1------06:27,29(12)
13.GYAGyas------06:29,53(13)
14.ASOAsopos------06:29,55(14)
15.TRITriton/Vidar/Orca------06:32,43(15)

zo 10:49 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord------05:19,28(1)
2.TRITriton------05:19,50(2)
3.VIDVidar------05:22,54(3)
4.ARGArgo------05:23,49(4)
5.PROProteus------05:24,20(5)
6.THEThêta------05:25,21(6)
7.SKOSkøll------05:27,40(7)
8.SKASkadi------05:28,02(8)
9.AEGAegir------05:32,99(9)
10.ORCOrca/Triton------05:34,21(10)

zo 10:56 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca------05:29,58(1)
2.PROProteus------05:29,62(2)
3.GYAGyas------05:30,16(3)
4.SAUSaurus------05:30,65(4)
5.TRITriton------05:32,06(5)
6.ASOAsopos------05:34,99(6)
7.EUREuros------05:35,38(7)
8.LAGLaga/Njord/Thêta------05:35,66(8)
9.PHOPhocas------05:35,85(9)

zo 11:03 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll------06:43,28(1)
2.ASOAsopos------06:46,42(2)
3.NJONjord------06:48,30(3)
4.SKASkadi------06:53,16(4)
5.NERNereus------06:57,57(5)
6.LAGLaga------06:58,11(6)
7.PHOPhocas------06:58,73(7)

zo 11:14 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas-combi------04:58,72(1)
2.NERNereus 1------04:59,35(2)
3.OKEOkeanos------05:04,53(3)
4.NJONjord------05:08,21(4)
5.GYAGyas 2------05:10,08(5)
6.VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/Argo------05:10,16(6)
7.LAGLaga 1------05:10,52(7)
8.ORCOrca------05:15,10(8)
9.GYAGyas 1------05:15,11(9)
10.NERNereus 2------05:15,47(10)
11.LAGLaga 2------05:18,17(11)
12.SKASkadi 2------05:21,51(12)

zo 11:23 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros------06:49,67(1)
2.ORCOrca------06:55,35(2)
3.PROProteus------06:55,87(3)
4.PELPelargos------06:58,69(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1------07:01,07(5)
6.SKOSkøll------07:04,37(6)
7.AEGAegir------07:12,36(7)
8.ASOAsopos 2------07:12,88(8)
9.SKASkadi------07:18,38(9)
10.ARGArgo------07:20,21(10)

zo 11:29 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/Saurus------06:02,15(1)
2.LAGLaga------06:12,61(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Proteus------06:15,00(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Triton------06:15,81(4)
5.ORCOrca------06:16,86(5)
6.NERNereus/Triton------06:18,79(6)
7.NJONjord------06:24,88(7)

zo 11:35 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton------05:57,76(1)
2.LAGLaga------05:59,39(2)
3.GYAGyas------06:00,07(3)
4.OKEOkeanos------06:01,43(4)
5.PELPelargos------06:06,74(5)
6.ARGArgo------06:07,89(6)
7.ORCOrca------06:09,56(7)
8.AMSAmstel-combi------06:13,90(8)
9.ASOAsopos/Proteus------06:16,46(9)
10.VIDVidar/Gyas------06:17,12(10)
11.SKOSkøll------06:17,93(11)
12.THEThêta------06:23,40(12)
13.PHOPhocas------06:24,41(13)

zo 12:10 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[2]01:59,69(1)
2.NAANaarden[3]02:04,77(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:04,83(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[5]02:10,69(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[6]02:10,91(5)
6.BREBreda 1[5]02:12,47(6)
7.BREBreda 2[3]02:13,71(7)
8.NAUNautilus 1[5]02:15,62(8)
9.NAUNautilus 2[3]02:16,87(9)
10.NAUNautilus 3[4]02:17,67(10)
11.WILWillem III[4]02:18,78(11)
12.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[6]02:20,94(12)
13.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[2]02:22,49(13)

zo 12:25 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[5]01:51,42(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[4]01:54,86(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]01:55,67(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[2]01:58,42(4)
5.EEMEem 2[5]01:59,47(5)
6.EEMEem 1[3]02:00,47(6)
7.WILWillem III 2[6]02:01,45(7)
8.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:05,32(8)
9.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[4]02:09,22(9)
10.SPASpaarne 3[2]02:15,75(10)
11.NAUNautilus 2[2]02:16,81(11)
12.NAUNautilus 1[5]02:18,81(12)
13.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:21,94(13)

zo 12:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:40,40(1)--05:10,73(1)06:55,73(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:41,81(3)--05:14,90(2)07:00,00(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:43,03(4)--05:23,21(3)07:19,98(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:41,54(2)--05:26,57(4)07:25,99(4)
5.SKOSkøll 5[1]01:49,71(6)--05:41,88(5)07:35,80(5)
6.AEGAegir[4]01:47,47(5)--05:43,93(6)07:43,58(6)

zo 12:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:34,92(2)--04:55,86(2)06:33,07(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:36,93(3)--04:56,60(3)06:37,74(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Willem III/RIC[6]01:37,17(4)--04:59,45(5)06:38,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[2]01:33,50(1)--04:55,31(1)06:38,70(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:38,00(5)--04:58,79(4)06:41,75(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[1]01:38,35(6)--05:09,84(6)06:59,04(6)

zo 12:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:31,97(1)--04:43,14(1)06:15,94(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:34,02(3)--04:46,42(2)06:23,77(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:32,86(2)--04:48,33(3)06:27,58(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Amstel[6]01:36,71(5)--04:51,27(4)06:28,90(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:34,82(4)--04:51,86(5)06:32,05(5)
6.SAUSaurus[1]01:37,65(6)--05:03,00(6)06:48,58(6)

zo 13:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:35,78(3)--04:56,35(1)06:35,14(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:34,94(1)--04:57,58(2)06:39,35(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:35,52(2)--05:01,62(3)06:41,59(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:37,02(4)--05:11,78(4)07:03,58(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:42,98(5)--05:28,52(5)07:17,82(5)

zo 13:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]01:51,10(1)--05:53,40(1)07:48,81(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:54,35(4)--05:54,04(2)07:54,52(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:53,61(3)--05:55,02(3)07:54,95(3)
4.BORBoreas[2]01:51,56(2)--05:56,77(4)08:00,72(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:56,77(5)--06:06,68(5)08:12,16(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]02:03,86(6)--06:15,73(6)08:21,04(6)

zo 13:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]01:45,67(1)03:37,79(1)05:34,23(1)07:27,57(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[5]01:46,51(2)03:51,15(4)05:36,83(2)07:28,61(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:48,68(3)03:40,58(2)05:39,16(3)07:33,07(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[2]01:51,81(5)03:43,31(3)05:51,47(4)07:46,56(4)
5.AEGAegir[1]01:53,12(6)03:52,00(5)05:52,14(5)07:53,18(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[6]01:51,02(4)03:52,62(6)05:56,84(6)08:03,53(6)

zo 13:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]02:05,19(2)04:15,70(2)06:24,56(2)08:32,23(1)
2.EUREuros 1[3]02:02,53(1)04:12,23(1)06:22,90(1)08:37,41(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:06,39(3)04:19,39(3)06:32,30(3)08:46,68(3)
4.TRITriton[5]02:07,63(4)04:22,04(4)06:37,17(4)08:53,23(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]02:08,95(5)04:25,04(5)06:42,13(5)08:57,22(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[1]02:12,48(6)04:33,19(6)06:53,37(6)09:12,61(6)

zo 13:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:31,49(2)03:04,95(1)04:39,40(1)06:13,95(1)
2.TRITriton/Leythe[3]01:31,29(1)03:05,62(2)04:41,75(2)06:15,62(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:34,85(3)03:16,14(3)04:59,65(3)06:39,35(3)

zo 13:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:42,64(1)03:32,23(1)05:20,11(1)07:10,27(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]01:43,90(4)03:35,52(2)05:26,77(2)07:18,58(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:43,39(2)03:35,97(3)05:28,70(3)07:22,82(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:43,67(3)03:38,47(4)05:30,79(4)07:26,50(4)
5.SKOSkøll[1]01:50,92(5)03:47,87(5)05:44,01(5)07:36,97(5)

zo 13:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:49,22(2)03:44,73(1)05:42,52(1)07:40,85(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:48,50(1)03:45,32(2)05:45,62(2)07:44,66(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:51,31(3)03:47,82(3)05:48,17(3)07:45,41(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[1]01:51,60(4)03:51,19(6)05:50,80(6)07:47,13(4)
5.HEMHemus[2]01:52,45(6)03:49,60(4)05:50,09(4)07:48,55(5)
6.ARCARC 2[3]01:51,99(5)03:50,13(5)05:50,44(5)07:48,79(6)

zo 13:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC 1[4]01:48,54(2)03:43,37(1)05:37,41(1)07:29,08(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:49,38(4)03:45,09(4)05:40,45(2)07:32,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:48,28(1)03:44,46(3)05:41,16(3)07:37,77(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:50,72(5)03:46,36(5)05:42,03(4)07:40,35(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[1]01:51,16(6)03:47,79(6)05:44,81(6)07:44,45(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:48,91(3)03:44,14(2)05:43,85(5)07:47,72(6)

zo 13:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:52,29(1)03:52,93(1)05:54,95(1)07:59,61(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:59,41(5)04:00,59(2)06:00,73(2)08:03,65(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:57,13(2)04:01,31(3)06:07,33(3)08:16,67(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:58,58(3)04:05,19(4)06:19,96(6)08:16,85(4)
5.BEABeatrix[1]01:59,01(4)04:05,86(5)06:12,87(5)08:24,97(5)
6.PONPontos[5]02:01,66(6)04:13,32(6)06:09,70(4)08:38,83(6)

zo 13:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[1]01:45,19(2)03:32,63(1)05:22,58(1)07:16,28(1)
2.HEMHemus[5]01:46,06(3)03:36,23(3)05:28,25(2)07:20,47(2)
3.RICRIC[4]01:43,80(1)03:34,41(2)05:28,55(3)07:20,68(3)
4.TROTromp 1[6]01:46,37(4)03:37,80(5)05:31,31(5)07:22,70(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[2]01:48,08(6)03:38,02(6)05:31,86(6)07:22,96(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:46,80(5)03:36,51(4)05:29,86(4)07:23,89(6)

zo 13:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]01:39,35(1)03:25,76(1)05:11,50(1)06:57,78(1)
2.VIKViking 3[5]01:40,98(2)03:30,05(2)05:18,42(2)07:05,44(2)
3.ARCARC[4]01:43,89(3)03:32,15(3)05:21,04(3)07:08,76(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Ossa[1]01:46,86(5)03:36,56(5)05:24,60(5)07:11,40(4)
5.RICRIC/Amstel 1[2]01:44,64(4)03:34,43(4)05:24,32(4)07:16,74(5)
6.MAAMaas[6]01:49,48(6)03:40,50(6)05:34,66(6)07:28,11(6)

zo 13:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]02:02,98(1)04:13,36(1)06:24,23(1)08:32,88(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]02:05,08(2)04:15,59(2)06:26,17(2)08:34,46(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]02:05,29(3)04:19,45(3)06:34,45(3)08:52,70(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[2]02:09,23(4)04:25,36(4)06:47,99(4)09:14,85(4)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:55,87(1)03:58,01(1)06:01,13(1)08:01,68(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:58,59(2)04:03,84(2)06:09,35(2)08:12,31(2)
3.PROProteus[5]02:00,54(3)04:09,84(4)06:17,32(3)08:19,35(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[2]02:01,11(4)04:09,63(3)06:19,04(4)08:28,34(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[6]02:04,68(5)04:16,83(5)06:24,09(5)08:29,45(5)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Amstel/RIC[5]01:45,67(1)03:36,27(1)05:29,83(1)07:20,76(1)
2.WILWillem III/Beatrix/Tromp[3]01:53,91(2)03:49,36(2)05:46,57(2)07:41,39(2)
3.SPASpaarne/RIC/Amstel[4]01:54,42(3)03:53,41(3)05:57,34(3)07:59,72(3)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:32,07(2)03:08,99(2)04:47,26(1)06:25,49(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:32,42(3)03:09,75(3)04:49,82(3)06:27,85(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[4]01:31,44(1)03:08,76(1)04:48,86(2)06:30,46(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:32,72(4)03:10,15(4)04:51,65(4)06:34,10(4)

zo 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:34,75(1)03:13,00(1)04:52,99(1)06:33,73(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:37,39(4)03:16,39(3)04:55,84(2)06:36,33(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]01:36,18(3)03:15,52(2)04:56,64(3)06:38,98(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:38,70(6)03:20,28(6)04:59,83(5)06:39,19(4)
5.NJONjord 2[2]01:37,63(5)03:18,00(4)04:59,49(4)06:41,96(5)
6.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:35,58(2)03:19,07(5)05:00,19(6)06:43,81(6)

zo 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:38,93(1)03:22,86(1)05:08,48(1)06:56,16(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:39,73(2)03:25,80(2)05:15,21(2)07:06,18(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:41,27(3)03:29,27(3)05:17,75(3)07:10,50(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[3]01:44,09(4)03:33,60(4)05:23,41(4)07:14,65(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:47,58(5)03:35,56(5)05:26,53(5)07:17,64(5)

zo 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:41,12(1)03:27,54(1)05:18,33(1)07:08,52(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:48,94(3)03:41,73(3)05:34,58(2)07:26,39(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:51,54(4)03:45,42(4)05:37,50(4)07:29,71(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:45,52(2)03:39,72(2)05:36,19(3)07:32,99(4)

zo 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[3]02:05,72(3)04:13,61(2)06:23,64(2)08:22,28(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]02:04,51(2)04:13,23(1)06:18,80(1)08:29,58(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[2]02:04,11(1)04:13,89(3)06:23,95(3)08:30,20(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]02:06,53(4)04:17,37(4)06:28,09(4)08:40,35(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[1]02:11,55(6)04:22,91(5)06:33,17(5)08:41,59(5)
6.EUREuros[6]02:10,86(5)04:24,62(6)06:35,21(6)08:48,14(6)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:38,83(1)03:20,08(1)05:02,65(1)06:47,07(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:40,73(2)03:24,29(2)05:08,81(2)06:55,17(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]01:41,90(4)03:28,37(3)05:16,61(3)07:07,58(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:43,42(6)03:31,22(4)05:22,64(4)07:14,67(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,55(3)03:32,33(5)05:26,72(5)07:17,21(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:43,18(5)03:35,72(6)05:30,28(6)07:22,39(6)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:36,25(2)03:16,82(2)04:58,17(2)06:37,24(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]01:35,15(1)03:16,61(1)04:57,74(1)06:40,79(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:36,54(3)03:19,86(3)05:04,74(3)06:45,48(3)
4.NJONjord/Argo[5]01:39,08(5)03:23,30(5)05:06,60(4)06:45,71(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:37,24(4)03:21,28(4)05:08,64(5)06:53,15(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]01:39,43(6)03:25,69(6)05:15,18(6)07:01,54(6)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton[4]01:38,24(2)03:18,36(1)04:57,77(1)06:36,62(1)
2.SKASkadi/Triton[2]01:38,63(3)03:20,30(3)04:59,28(3)06:37,02(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:37,22(1)03:19,22(2)04:59,10(2)06:38,83(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:41,08(5)03:27,42(5)05:08,70(4)06:51,53(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:40,84(4)03:27,00(4)05:09,97(5)06:54,55(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[1]01:43,44(6)03:31,63(6)05:15,43(6)07:00,92(6)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Orca[4]01:48,74(2)03:42,83(1)05:36,84(1)07:31,94(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Triton[6]01:53,03(4)03:48,49(4)05:43,78(2)07:38,28(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:48,18(1)03:44,91(2)05:44,04(3)07:43,42(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:51,06(3)03:45,91(3)05:44,04(3)07:47,02(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Phocas[3]01:58,84(5)--05:54,04(5)08:09,68(5)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Hoop[3]01:46,14(1)03:37,15(1)05:30,89(1)07:23,21(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:48,35(2)03:42,07(2)05:37,37(2)07:32,47(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Saurus[4]01:48,81(3)03:43,35(3)05:39,54(3)07:39,64(3)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:50,38(2)03:45,97(1)--(1)07:36,31(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:53,14(3)03:49,56(3)05:40,32(2)07:43,56(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]01:55,06(5)03:52,29(4)05:53,70(5)07:45,59(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi[3]01:53,85(4)03:56,74(5)05:46,02(3)07:53,69(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:56,20(6)03:59,33(6)06:02,52(6)08:04,12(5)

zo 15:35 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[6]01:53,56(1)03:56,67(1)05:59,08(1)08:03,41(1)
2.LEYLeythe[4]01:57,78(5)04:03,03(6)06:06,46(3)08:08,77(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 3[6]01:57,74(4)04:02,19(3)06:08,03(4)08:12,58(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[1]01:56,50(2)03:59,81(2)06:05,81(2)08:13,02(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[2]02:00,11(9)04:03,84(7)06:10,67(5)08:14,20(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[6]01:59,02(6)04:02,62(4)06:11,66(6)08:18,24(6)
7.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[2]01:57,21(3)04:02,91(5)06:13,05(7)08:21,39(7)
8.TROTromp 2[5]01:59,51(8)04:07,87(8)06:18,23(8)08:23,98(8)
9.RICRIC[2]01:59,04(7)04:08,15(9)06:19,31(9)08:26,72(9)
10.TROTromp 1[3]02:03,73(14)04:12,74(13)06:22,61(12)08:27,00(10)
11.BEABeatrix 1[5]02:01,34(12)04:13,58(15)06:23,18(14)08:28,53(11)
12.WILWillem III 3[4]02:02,54(13)04:10,31(10)06:22,63(13)08:29,80(12)
13.WILWillem III 1[3]02:05,48(16)04:13,44(14)06:21,99(10)08:31,81(13)
14.AMSAmstel 2[3]02:00,39(10)04:11,28(11)06:22,11(11)08:32,68(14)
15.BEABeatrix 3[4]02:07,89(18)04:19,74(18)06:32,46(17)08:38,54(15)
16.WILWillem III 2[5]02:06,90(17)04:18,92(17)06:31,04(15)08:44,52(16)
17.BEABeatrix 2[4]02:08,01(19)04:21,38(19)06:38,68(19)08:50,59(17)
18.JASJason[2]02:04,72(15)04:17,27(16)06:36,22(18)08:52,61(18)
19.HUNHunze 3[6]02:01,08(11)04:11,32(12)06:32,08(16)08:59,96(19)
20.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[3]02:14,17(21)04:38,46(20)07:06,82(20)09:32,97(20)
21.TUBTubantia[5]02:14,09(20)04:42,14(21)07:16,55(21)09:48,47(21)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]01:45,10(2)03:33,97(1)05:19,78(1)07:05,84(1)
2.HEMHemus/Viking/Wetterwille[3]01:48,19(3)03:36,85(3)05:23,78(3)07:08,53(2)
3.LEYLeythe[1]01:44,69(1)03:34,21(2)05:23,25(2)07:13,11(3)
4.TROTromp[2]01:48,73(4)03:37,45(4)05:26,44(4)07:16,33(4)
5.TROTromp/Willem III[6]01:50,35(6)03:48,73(6)05:46,30(5)07:41,73(5)
6.LAALaak[5]01:49,33(5)03:47,33(5)05:47,80(6)07:45,23(6)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:47,52(1)03:37,17(1)05:31,94(1)07:26,91(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[6]02:03,81(5)04:14,33(5)05:41,30(3)07:30,76(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[4]01:48,43(2)03:41,96(2)05:37,21(2)07:31,35(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:58,34(4)04:01,71(4)06:07,31(4)08:12,55(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:49,81(3)03:45,01(3)06:31,35(5)08:43,04(5)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Willem III[1]01:43,98(1)03:32,78(1)05:23,51(1)07:12,95(1)
2.THEThêta/Argo[2]01:48,55(3)03:43,73(3)05:39,56(3)07:31,18(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:47,83(2)03:42,30(2)05:39,30(2)07:33,60(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:50,28(5)03:47,39(5)05:41,63(4)07:34,28(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:49,95(4)03:44,70(4)05:45,66(6)07:39,93(5)
6.SKASkadi/Njord[5]01:52,72(6)03:48,13(6)05:44,42(5)07:41,60(6)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:52,05(1)03:48,78(1)05:47,11(1)07:46,22(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:54,83(3)03:51,96(3)05:49,85(2)07:49,30(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:57,33(5)03:54,47(4)05:52,35(4)07:51,54(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:53,45(2)03:51,38(2)05:50,21(3)07:53,11(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:56,48(4)03:56,52(5)05:56,26(5)07:57,69(5)

zo 16:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason/Willem III[1]01:36,91(1)03:17,94(1)05:02,78(1)06:44,93(1)
2.HOOHoop/Willem III[2]01:37,73(2)03:20,88(2)05:05,65(2)06:48,64(2)
3.VIKViking/Spaarne[3]01:41,02(3)03:23,71(3)05:07,21(3)06:49,33(3)
4.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:41,98(4)03:28,55(4)05:16,66(4)07:00,38(4)
5.MAAMaas/Nautilus[5]01:42,99(5)03:31,16(5)05:19,68(5)07:03,30(5)
6.TROTromp 1[6]01:44,81(6)03:33,59(6)05:21,30(6)07:07,39(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[1]01:36,71(2)03:12,24(1)04:50,47(1)06:26,20(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Willem III[2]01:35,76(1)03:15,02(2)04:57,84(2)06:38,98(2)
3.EEMEem/Viking[3]01:38,82(3)03:20,24(3)05:03,17(3)06:43,76(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]01:39,10(4)03:20,62(4)05:03,64(4)06:45,33(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:39,98(5)03:23,04(6)05:05,45(5)06:45,55(5)
6.TROTromp/Eem[5]01:40,99(6)03:22,84(5)05:05,59(6)06:49,07(6)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:43,81(1)03:32,84(1)05:27,26(1)07:20,13(1)
2.NAANaarden[3]01:47,14(2)03:39,18(2)05:34,34(2)07:26,18(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:51,96(4)03:48,46(3)05:48,52(3)07:46,81(3)
4.PAMPampus/RIC/Amstel[5]01:49,53(3)03:48,90(4)05:51,06(4)07:47,16(4)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:38,81(2)03:23,28(2)05:05,90(1)06:48,00(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:37,33(1)03:20,98(1)05:07,16(2)06:53,41(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:43,13(5)03:29,60(5)05:14,13(3)07:00,03(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:40,24(3)03:27,01(3)05:15,12(4)07:00,13(4)
5.PHOPhocas[1]01:41,23(4)03:28,32(4)05:17,67(5)07:08,28(5)
6.BORBoreas[4]01:47,66(6)03:44,95(6)05:38,29(6)07:34,66(6)

zo 16:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[2]01:43,52(4)03:27,43(1)05:14,35(1)07:01,04(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]01:40,04(1)03:28,85(2)05:20,72(2)07:10,91(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:44,25(6)03:30,78(3)05:23,61(3)07:13,50(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[5]01:41,38(2)03:33,56(5)05:24,48(4)07:13,75(4)
5.NJONjord 3[1]01:43,88(5)03:32,48(4)05:25,72(5)07:16,74(5)
6.NJONjord 1[6]01:42,21(3)03:37,48(6)05:32,07(6)07:24,12(6)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:36,00(1)03:18,39(1)05:03,95(1)06:46,19(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]01:37,13(2)03:22,66(4)05:07,29(3)06:50,01(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:39,09(4)03:21,38(2)05:06,84(2)06:53,36(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,99(6)03:28,58(5)05:13,09(5)06:56,11(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:38,05(3)03:22,43(3)05:11,63(4)06:57,10(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:41,39(5)03:31,82(6)05:21,08(6)07:11,45(6)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:28,17(2)02:56,34(1)04:26,10(1)05:56,31(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:27,88(1)02:56,68(2)04:27,78(2)06:02,05(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:28,48(3)02:59,56(4)04:32,43(3)06:06,98(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:29,03(5)02:59,16(3)04:33,65(4)06:07,58(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:29,36(6)03:03,63(6)04:38,96(5)06:13,98(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:28,80(4)03:01,15(5)04:39,33(6)06:16,77(6)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:28,89(1)03:01,08(1)04:34,56(1)06:08,86(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:29,43(2)03:02,98(2)04:36,14(2)06:09,15(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:31,85(5)03:07,36(5)04:40,98(4)06:15,47(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:30,19(3)03:04,90(3)04:39,27(3)06:15,65(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:32,20(6)03:06,33(4)04:41,86(5)06:18,51(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:31,41(4)03:10,17(6)04:45,83(6)06:22,54(6)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:48,03(1)03:40,57(1)05:34,25(1)07:25,80(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:51,63(3)03:42,40(2)05:36,42(2)07:27,87(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:51,10(2)03:43,68(3)05:37,18(3)07:29,30(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:54,28(5)03:51,95(5)05:50,27(4)07:48,34(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:52,86(4)03:50,29(4)05:50,28(5)07:48,55(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:56,52(6)03:55,48(6)05:55,13(6)07:53,82(6)

zo 16:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[1]01:27,91(4)02:55,85(2)04:23,56(1)05:50,80(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:26,23(1)02:55,09(1)04:24,79(2)05:55,24(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:28,23(5)02:56,41(4)04:27,96(4)05:58,24(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:26,60(2)02:56,22(3)04:27,94(3)05:59,50(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:27,29(3)02:56,63(5)04:29,13(5)06:01,34(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[6]01:30,10(6)03:03,33(6)04:36,79(6)06:06,32(6)

zo 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas-combi[1]01:23,85(2)02:46,68(1)04:10,62(1)05:35,05(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:23,27(1)02:47,71(2)04:14,35(2)05:39,52(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:25,35(4)02:59,54(5)04:21,63(3)05:49,38(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:24,98(3)02:53,54(4)04:22,86(4)05:52,35(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:34,69(5)02:53,17(3)04:25,64(5)05:53,86(5)
6.VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/Argo[6]----04:29,43(6)05:59,16(6)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi[5]01:26,19(1)02:56,28(1)04:26,97(1)05:56,60(1)
2.NERNereus/Skøll[3]01:26,86(2)02:57,01(2)04:27,60(2)05:57,16(2)
3.GYAGyas/Njord/Vidar[6]01:27,56(3)02:59,55(3)04:31,64(3)06:01,56(3)
4.PROProteus/Triton[2]01:31,11(5)03:04,30(4)04:36,21(4)06:07,48(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:30,55(4)03:05,84(5)04:42,07(5)06:19,54(5)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:38,62(2)03:20,35(2)05:04,19(1)06:48,88(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:38,06(1)03:20,12(1)05:05,35(2)06:56,69(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:40,47(4)03:24,05(3)05:10,85(3)06:59,18(3)
4.TRITriton/Argo[6]01:40,72(5)03:27,68(6)05:13,95(4)07:02,12(4)
5.THEThêta[1]01:40,23(3)03:26,00(5)05:16,01(6)07:06,39(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]01:41,14(6)03:25,57(4)05:15,43(5)07:07,06(6)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]01:52,52(1)03:46,50(1)05:41,04(1)07:35,82(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:55,17(4)03:53,06(3)05:51,68(2)07:48,53(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:54,25(3)03:54,24(5)05:55,88(5)07:52,88(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:58,58(5)03:54,05(4)05:55,55(4)07:55,97(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:52,88(2)03:52,29(2)05:55,23(3)07:56,22(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:58,85(6)03:58,86(6)06:03,36(6)08:08,16(6)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/Saurus[1]01:40,37(1)03:23,11(1)05:07,55(1)06:48,78(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:43,64(2)03:30,98(3)05:16,58(2)07:01,53(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Proteus[3]01:45,41(4)03:29,66(2)05:16,84(3)07:04,35(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:43,98(3)03:31,24(4)05:19,80(4)07:06,32(4)
5.NERNereus/Triton[6]01:45,86(5)03:34,60(5)05:22,60(5)07:08,50(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Triton[4]01:46,10(6)03:35,66(6)05:25,33(6)07:14,29(6)

zo 17:35 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[4]01:57,99(1)04:02,48(1)06:02,78(1)08:04,12(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[1]01:58,77(2)04:31,27(16)06:08,78(2)08:11,27(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[6]02:02,94(4)04:12,32(3)06:23,66(3)08:31,91(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]02:01,90(3)04:13,29(4)06:28,51(4)08:40,57(4)
5.HUNHunze 3[2]02:05,02(7)04:19,44(6)06:34,76(6)08:46,12(5)
6.HUNHunze 4[3]02:04,74(6)04:17,78(5)06:34,73(5)08:46,86(6)
7.RICRIC 1[5]02:09,31(11)04:30,48(15)06:38,26(7)08:50,70(7)
8.ARCARC[2]02:09,30(10)04:21,95(9)06:38,52(8)08:52,94(8)
9.WILWillem III 1[2]02:16,92(19)04:29,17(12)06:44,53(11)09:00,86(9)
10.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:09,63(12)04:25,06(10)06:44,14(10)09:01,08(10)
11.MAAMaas 1[4]02:04,29(5)04:20,27(7)06:40,74(9)09:02,45(11)
12.WETWetterwille[2]02:09,24(9)04:04,12(2)06:47,67(12)09:03,75(12)
13.NEPNeptunus[5]02:18,00(22)04:28,42(11)06:53,57(16)09:06,08(13)
14.LEYLeythe[6]02:10,01(14)--06:50,19(13)09:08,83(14)
15.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[4]02:17,80(21)04:29,75(13)06:50,73(14)09:09,57(15)
16.RICRIC 2[2]02:11,19(15)04:30,13(14)06:52,50(15)09:14,14(16)
17.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[5]02:07,99(8)04:32,10(17)06:55,16(18)09:15,91(17)
18.PAMPampus[3]02:17,19(20)04:44,40(23)07:01,66(22)09:17,47(18)
19.VIKViking 5[3]02:12,96(16)04:37,68(20)06:58,92(19)09:17,81(19)
20.LAALaak[4]02:09,83(13)04:21,33(8)06:54,10(17)09:18,54(20)
21.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:13,83(17)04:36,07(19)07:01,40(21)09:21,56(21)
22.MAAMaas 2[6]02:18,22(23)04:34,26(18)07:00,97(20)09:22,61(22)
23.VIKViking 1[6]02:18,94(24)04:42,51(22)07:06,75(24)09:25,34(23)
24.VIKViking 2[3]02:15,29(18)04:37,73(21)07:06,20(23)09:28,34(24)
25.VIKViking 4[4]02:21,05(25)04:45,44(24)07:15,18(25)09:42,75(25)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Skøll/Laga/Nereus[3]01:34,39(1)03:14,20(1)04:56,26(1)06:34,48(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:36,83(3)03:19,41(3)05:00,69(2)06:40,68(2)
3.NERNereus/Laga/Triton/Willem III[4]01:36,34(2)03:18,43(2)05:03,18(3)06:45,21(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:41,62(4)03:24,10(4)05:10,33(4)06:55,14(4)
5.SKASkadi/Thêta[2]01:44,99(5)03:33,25(5)05:22,23(5)07:09,12(5)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:34,93(2)03:12,06(1)04:50,88(1)06:30,67(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:35,30(3)03:12,30(2)04:53,07(2)06:33,08(2)
3.NERNereus/Triton[6]01:34,01(1)03:13,56(3)04:53,70(3)06:34,62(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:38,58(5)03:20,88(5)05:05,69(4)06:50,62(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]01:37,05(4)03:19,99(4)05:06,37(5)06:54,81(5)

zo 17:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:42,81(3)03:26,17(1)05:10,39(1)06:53,19(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Proteus[3]01:42,42(2)03:26,73(2)05:13,39(2)06:58,31(2)
3.AMSAmstel-combi[2]01:44,81(4)03:29,42(4)05:15,00(3)07:01,06(3)
4.VIDVidar/Gyas[4]01:45,07(5)03:31,25(5)05:21,19(5)07:04,35(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,09(1)03:28,91(3)05:18,93(4)07:04,65(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:45,34(6)03:39,45(6)05:31,87(6)07:19,89(6)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:36,60(1)03:19,17(1)05:01,33(1)06:43,59(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:39,79(5)03:23,56(3)05:05,46(2)06:47,68(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:36,87(2)03:21,79(2)05:07,51(3)06:57,09(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:38,82(4)03:23,92(4)05:10,89(4)06:59,53(4)
5.PELPelargos[5]01:38,32(3)03:25,80(5)05:13,61(5)07:00,21(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:43,83(6)03:27,33(6)05:15,39(6)07:00,86(6)

zo 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Hunze[3]01:42,33(1)03:28,08(1)05:15,35(1)06:59,76(1)
2.VIKViking[2]01:45,51(2)03:36,30(2)05:30,65(2)07:21,99(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Willem III[4]01:46,31(3)03:38,35(3)05:32,10(3)07:22,96(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/Maas[5]01:48,93(4)03:43,23(4)05:38,88(4)07:29,66(4)
5.NAANaarden[6]01:54,27(5)03:54,44(5)05:51,58(5)07:43,86(5)

zo 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze-combi[4]01:32,30(1)03:07,23(1)04:42,93(1)06:17,16(1)
2.HEMHemus/Spaarne/Ossa[2]01:36,11(2)03:12,67(2)04:49,48(2)06:22,83(2)
3.RICRIC/Roosendaalse/Pampus/Amstel[5]01:37,39(3)03:23,67(4)04:55,82(3)06:35,89(3)
4.WILWillem III/Hoop[3]01:41,78(4)03:15,13(3)05:09,01(4)06:53,13(4)

zo 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Skøll/Thêta[5]01:26,08(1)02:54,87(1)04:22,71(1)05:51,74(1)
2.WILWillem III/Spaarne[3]01:28,07(2)02:58,53(2)04:29,75(2)06:00,28(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:31,28(3)03:05,18(3)04:39,92(3)06:12,11(3)

zo 18:15 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi[2]01:32,99(1)03:06,30(1)04:40,65(1)06:13,87(1)