ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

121: LHB 1x

Lichte heren beginner skiff
3 races

zo 08:33 : time-trial

5.0 m/s, 170° (Z), 5% wind mee, 95% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC 1------06:40,55(1)
  Pim Kloet
2.SAUSaurus------06:43,34(2)
  Tom van Kraaij
3.OKEOkeanos 1------06:48,21(3)
  Nathan Remijnse
4.ORCOrca------06:49,53(4)
  Kai Mos
5.NERNereus------06:50,10(5)
  Nando Schröder
6.LAGLaga 2------06:54,12(6)
  Diederik Adema
7.EUREuros------06:54,32(7)
  Mart Wijntjes
8.ARCARC 2------06:54,86(8)
  Thijs Mulder
9.OKEOkeanos 2------06:55,22(9)
  Jorik Spijkerman
10.HEMHemus------06:56,35(10)
  Mees Buiskool
11.NJONjord------06:56,82(11)
  Maurits van Heijningen
12.LAGLaga 1------06:57,31(12)
  Marnix Meersman
13.SKOSkøll 1------06:58,48(13)
  Edgar Bohte
14.HERHertog------06:58,50(14)
  Julius van Hulst
15.ARGArgo------06:59,15(15)
  Leander Gall
16.PROProteus------06:59,43(16)
  Jaime Aalders
17.SKOSkøll 2------07:13,38(17)
  Jochem Zonneveld

zo 13:30 : B-finale

9.0 m/s, 200° (ZZW), 39% wind mee, 61% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:49,22(2)03:44,73(1)05:42,52(1)07:40,85(1)
  Jorik Spijkerman01:55,5101:57,7901:58,33
2.NJONjord[6]01:48,50(1)03:45,32(2)05:45,62(2)07:44,66(2)
  Maurits van Heijningen01:56,8202:00,3001:59,04
3.EUREuros[4]01:51,31(3)03:47,82(3)05:48,17(3)07:45,41(3)
  Mart Wijntjes01:56,5102:00,3501:57,24
4.LAGLaga 1[1]01:51,60(4)03:51,19(6)05:50,80(6)07:47,13(4)
  Marnix Meersman01:59,5901:59,6101:56,33
5.HEMHemus[2]01:52,45(6)03:49,60(4)05:50,09(4)07:48,55(5)
  Mees Buiskool01:57,1502:00,4901:58,46
6.ARCARC 2[3]01:51,99(5)03:50,13(5)05:50,44(5)07:48,79(6)
  Thijs Mulder01:58,1402:00,3101:58,35

zo 13:35 : A-finale

9.0 m/s, 200° (ZZW), 39% wind mee, 61% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC 1[4]01:48,54(2)03:43,37(1)05:37,41(1)07:29,08(1)
  Pim Kloet01:54,8301:54,0401:51,67
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:49,38(4)03:45,09(4)05:40,45(2)07:32,34(2)
  Tom van Kraaij01:55,7101:55,3601:51,89
3.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:48,28(1)03:44,46(3)05:41,16(3)07:37,77(3)
  Nathan Remijnse01:56,1801:56,7001:56,61
4.ORCOrca[2]01:50,72(5)03:46,36(5)05:42,03(4)07:40,35(4)
  Kai Mos01:55,6401:55,6701:58,32
5.LAGLaga 2[1]01:51,16(6)03:47,79(6)05:44,81(6)07:44,45(5)
  Diederik Adema01:56,6301:57,0201:59,64
6.NERNereus[6]01:48,91(3)03:44,14(2)05:43,85(5)07:47,72(6)
  Nando Schröder01:55,2301:59,7102:03,87

Acties

Terug