ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

109: HB 1x

Heren beginner skiff
3 races

zo 08:15 : time-trial

5.0 m/s, 170° (Z), 5% wind mee, 95% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze------06:34,34(1)
  Jelle Bakker
2.ORCOrca 2------06:41,04(2)
  Douwe Rietveld
3.ORCOrca 1------06:44,16(3)
  Jeppe Rietveld
4.LAGLaga 3------06:46,38(4)
  Daan van Haasteren
5.AEGAegir------06:52,50(5)
  Stijn Blaakman
6.LAGLaga 1------06:53,38(6)
  Jochem van der Ham
7.LAGLaga 2------06:54,82(7)
  Wytze de Vries
8.VIDVidar------06:55,85(8)
  Ruben van den Berg
9.WILWillem III------06:56,14(9)
  Luca Perotti
10.BORBoreas------07:01,03(10)
  Simon den Elzen
11.NERNereus------07:07,52(11)
  Arthur Molenaar
12.MWCMaastrichtsche------07:07,58(12)
  Elias Stoffers
13.EUREuros------07:11,74(13)
  Steffan Hakkers
14.ZWOZwolsche------07:22,51(14)
  Cristian van Eeden
15.LEYLeythe------07:23,28(15)
  Joost Meinesz

zo 13:05 : B-finale

9.0 m/s, 200° (ZZW), 39% wind mee, 61% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]01:51,10(1)--05:53,40(1)07:48,81(1)
  Luca Perotti01:55,41
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:54,35(4)--05:54,04(2)07:54,52(2)
  Wytze de Vries02:00,48
3.VIDVidar[3]01:53,61(3)--05:55,02(3)07:54,95(3)
  Ruben van den Berg01:59,93
4.BORBoreas[2]01:51,56(2)--05:56,77(4)08:00,72(4)
  Simon den Elzen02:03,95
5.NERNereus[6]01:56,77(5)--06:06,68(5)08:12,16(5)
  Arthur Molenaar02:05,48
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]02:03,86(6)--06:15,73(6)08:21,04(6)
  Elias Stoffers02:05,31

zo 13:10 : A-finale

9.0 m/s, 200° (ZZW), 39% wind mee, 61% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]01:45,67(1)03:37,79(1)05:34,23(1)07:27,57(1)
  Jelle Bakker01:52,1201:56,4401:53,34
2.LAGLaga 3[5]01:46,51(2)03:51,15(4)05:36,83(2)07:28,61(2)
  Daan van Haasteren02:04,6401:45,6801:51,78
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:48,68(3)03:40,58(2)05:39,16(3)07:33,07(3)
  Douwe Rietveld01:51,9001:58,5801:53,91
4.ORCOrca 1[2]01:51,81(5)03:43,31(3)05:51,47(4)07:46,56(4)
  Jeppe Rietveld01:51,5002:08,1601:55,09
5.AEGAegir[1]01:53,12(6)03:52,00(5)05:52,14(5)07:53,18(5)
  Stijn Blaakman01:58,8802:00,1402:01,04
6.LAGLaga 1[6]01:51,02(4)03:52,62(6)05:56,84(6)08:03,53(6)
  Jochem van der Ham02:01,6002:04,2202:06,69

Acties

Terug