ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

027: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
3 races

za 14:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:38,72(1)03:26,86(1)05:18,94(1)07:11,36(1)
  Eline Cox01:48,1401:52,0801:52,42
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,09(3)03:34,76(2)05:25,49(2)07:17,31(2)
  Emma Jacobs01:49,6701:50,7301:51,82
3.PHOPhocas/Triton[4]01:47,44(5)03:37,46(4)05:29,26(4)07:19,28(3)
  Pleun Santerse01:50,0201:51,8001:50,02
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:44,25(2)03:34,93(3)05:27,42(3)07:19,78(4)
  Leonie van Zuiden01:50,6801:52,4901:52,36
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:47,02(4)03:40,15(5)05:37,26(5)07:29,93(5)
  Noortje van den Bogaert01:53,1301:57,1101:52,67
6.THEThêta[2]01:48,05(6)03:42,72(6)05:39,53(6)07:35,60(6)
  Henriëtte Eijking01:54,6701:56,8101:56,07

za 15:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:41,38(4)03:25,02(3)05:12,87(1)06:59,25(1)
  Vienna van Niersen01:43,6401:47,8501:46,38
2.LAGLaga[4]01:39,38(1)03:24,58(1)05:13,71(3)07:01,40(2)
  Rosalie Rietjens01:45,2001:49,1301:47,69
3.NERNereus[1]01:40,66(3)03:24,81(2)05:13,30(2)07:02,01(3)
  Marjolein Scholtens01:44,1501:48,4901:48,71
4.GYAGyas 1[2]01:40,42(2)03:25,72(4)05:16,80(4)07:04,98(4)
  Marij Compagner01:45,3001:51,0801:48,18
5.NJONjord[5]01:46,08(6)03:37,29(5)05:32,28(5)07:26,65(5)
  Margot Leeuwenburgh01:51,2101:54,9901:54,37
6.PROProteus[3]01:45,34(5)03:37,78(6)05:32,90(6)07:27,28(6)
  Annelouk van Mierlo01:52,4401:55,1201:54,38

za 18:25 : A-finale

1.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% wind tegen, 81% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:38,46(1)03:22,00(1)05:06,02(1)06:49,56(1)
  Eline Cox01:43,5401:44,0201:43,54
2.LAGLaga[2]01:39,51(2)03:23,04(2)05:07,80(2)06:52,98(2)
  Rosalie Rietjens01:43,5301:44,7601:45,18
3.SKASkadi[3]01:42,65(4)03:26,14(3)05:11,94(3)06:56,50(3)
  Vienna van Niersen01:43,4901:45,8001:44,56
4.NERNereus[6]01:40,55(3)03:27,28(4)05:13,89(4)06:57,48(4)
  Marjolein Scholtens01:46,7301:46,6101:43,59
5.PHOPhocas/Triton[1]01:48,01(6)03:40,09(6)05:34,38(5)07:28,40(5)
  Pleun Santerse01:52,0801:54,2901:54,02
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,46(5)03:39,50(5)05:38,47(6)07:28,73(6)
  Emma Jacobs01:54,0401:58,9701:50,26

Acties

Terug