ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

019: LHEj 8+

Lichte heren eerstejaars acht
3 races

za 14:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,95(3)03:04,23(2)04:38,68(1)06:13,38(1)
  Lucas Hoedemaker01:33,2801:34,4501:34,70
2.TRITriton[1]01:29,56(1)03:03,98(1)04:39,70(2)06:14,34(2)
  Martijn van Beusekom01:34,4201:35,7201:34,64
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:30,30(2)03:05,85(3)04:40,68(3)06:14,73(3)
  Tim Vonsée01:35,5501:34,8301:34,05
4.THEThêta[2]01:31,24(5)03:06,68(5)04:42,36(5)06:15,68(4)
  Gijs Leemrijse01:35,4401:35,6801:33,32
5.EUREuros[5]01:32,13(6)03:06,12(4)04:41,19(4)06:18,13(5)
  Kay van Wieringen01:33,9901:35,0701:36,94
6.SKASkadi[4]01:30,95(3)03:07,30(6)04:45,72(6)06:21,94(6)
  Arthur Lale-Demoz01:36,3501:38,4201:36,22

za 14:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:28,41(1)02:59,69(1)04:34,51(2)06:06,62(1)
  Victor van Meer01:31,2801:34,8201:32,11
2.LAGLaga[1]01:29,83(4)03:00,01(2)04:34,31(1)06:07,00(2)
  Willem Ooink01:30,1801:34,3001:32,69
3.GYAGyas[3]01:29,48(3)03:00,33(3)04:34,68(3)06:09,70(3)
  Stijn Meijssen01:30,8501:34,3501:35,02
4.ORCOrca[5]01:29,17(2)03:01,56(4)04:38,87(4)06:16,75(4)
  Lex Zwakenberg01:32,3901:37,3101:37,88
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:32,83(5)03:06,16(5)04:44,67(5)06:23,25(5)
  Thijs De Vos01:33,3301:38,5101:38,58
6.AEGAegir/ARC[6]01:34,41(6)03:09,91(6)04:49,24(6)06:27,12(6)
  Victor Schop01:35,5001:39,3301:37,88

za 18:20 : A-finale

1.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% wind tegen, 81% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:29,53(1)03:01,83(2)04:34,84(1)06:05,65(1)
  Victor van Meer01:32,3001:33,0101:30,81
2.GYAGyas[1]01:29,98(2)03:01,41(1)04:35,22(2)06:07,27(2)
  Stijn Meijssen01:31,4301:33,8101:32,05
3.LAGLaga[5]01:30,65(3)03:02,58(3)04:37,11(3)06:10,06(3)
  Willem Ooink01:31,9301:34,5301:32,95
4.TRITriton[2]01:31,43(4)03:06,17(4)04:40,27(4)06:14,67(4)
  Martijn van Beusekom01:34,7401:34,1001:34,40
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:32,46(5)03:07,57(6)04:41,90(5)06:17,67(5)
  Tim Vonsée01:35,1101:34,3301:35,77
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:32,96(6)03:06,57(5)04:43,46(6)06:20,57(6)
  Lucas Hoedemaker01:33,6101:36,8901:37,11

Acties

Terug