ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

010: HEj 8+

Heren eerstejaars acht
4 races

za 14:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:25,96(1)02:55,58(1)04:27,47(1)06:02,35(1)
  Lars Kreiter01:29,6201:31,8901:34,88
2.PROProteus[4]01:26,96(2)02:58,33(2)04:31,10(2)06:05,41(2)
  Max Jager01:31,3701:32,7701:34,31
3.ARGArgo[2]01:28,33(3)02:59,28(3)04:32,73(3)06:09,61(3)
  Jaap van der Kolk01:30,9501:33,4501:36,88
4.SKASkadi[3]01:30,33(4)03:02,60(4)04:35,32(4)06:10,61(4)
  Niels Beks01:32,2701:32,7201:35,29

za 14:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:25,51(1)02:53,45(1)04:25,07(1)05:57,93(1)
  Steven Bos01:27,9401:31,6201:32,86
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:26,66(2)02:55,27(2)04:27,28(2)05:59,77(2)
  Jaromir Hartog01:28,6101:32,0101:32,49
3.GYAGyas[2]01:27,13(3)02:56,87(3)04:29,19(3)06:02,21(3)
  Jan Heersmink01:29,7401:32,3201:33,02
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:27,94(4)02:59,91(4)04:33,57(4)06:06,82(4)
  Tim Koks01:31,9701:33,6601:33,25
5.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:30,61(5)03:04,26(5)04:42,23(5)06:19,56(5)
  Pim Mattijssen01:33,6501:37,9701:37,33

za 14:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:27,68(2)02:57,23(2)04:28,15(2)05:59,15(1)
  Thijs Ruiken01:29,5501:30,9201:31,00
2.LAGLaga[4]01:26,70(1)02:56,54(1)04:27,43(1)05:59,75(2)
  Paolo Pantano01:29,8401:30,8901:32,32
3.VIDVidar[2]01:30,05(5)02:59,30(3)04:33,42(3)06:06,58(3)
  Luc Zuijderwijk01:29,2501:34,1201:33,16
4.THEThêta[5]01:28,90(4)03:01,42(4)04:36,52(4)06:13,35(4)
  Ruben Vreugdenhil01:32,5201:35,1001:36,83
5.AEGAegir[3]01:28,08(3)03:02,15(5)04:37,83(5)06:13,77(5)
  Joris Pereboom01:34,0701:35,6801:35,94

za 18:10 : A-finale

1.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% wind tegen, 81% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:25,02(1)02:52,97(1)04:22,46(2)05:49,37(1)
  Lars Kreiter01:27,9501:29,4901:26,91
2.LAGLaga[2]01:25,95(2)02:53,29(2)04:21,72(1)05:50,25(2)
  Paolo Pantano01:27,3401:28,4301:28,53
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:26,60(3)02:54,53(3)04:24,89(3)05:53,85(3)
  Jaromir Hartog01:27,9301:30,3601:28,96
4.TRITriton[5]01:27,30(4)02:57,02(4)04:25,97(4)05:55,67(4)
  Steven Bos01:29,7201:28,9501:29,70
5.NJONjord[3]01:28,81(6)02:57,73(5)04:29,94(5)06:00,84(5)
  Thijs Ruiken01:28,9201:32,2101:30,90
6.PROProteus[6]01:28,30(5)03:00,96(6)04:32,98(6)06:08,07(6)
  Max Jager01:32,6601:32,0201:35,09

Acties

Terug