ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
80 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:47,693e
WILWillem III/AmstelPhaedra van der Molen044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:38,321e
WILWillem IIIFien Wenneker044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:16,805e
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:12,602e
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:37,374e
RICRIC/Willem IIIJoost van Asperen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:48,164e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:37,962e
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:25,941e
WILWillem III/MaasAnnelotte Maitland040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:27,481e
WILWillem III/HunzeWouke Mollema040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]07:47,203e
WILWillem IIISelas van Helvoort040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]08:10,945e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:26,343e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:57,931e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:14,342e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2Sarah Grijns021: DE 4-A-finale [3]06:44,842e
HOOHoop/Willem III/JasonBouke Hoekstra037: J18 4-A-finale [5]06:34,321e
VIKViking/Willem IIIPepijn Reyn037: J18 4-A-finale [3]07:08,163e
WILWillem III/AmstelPhaedra van der Molen044: M16 2xA-finale [5]07:38,251e
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xA-finale [5]07:11,473e
TRITriton/ThêtaTim Henssen018: LHEj 4+A-finale [3]07:10,344e
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen040: M18 2xA-finale [4]07:16,111e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xA-finale [6]07:31,873e
WILWillem III/MaasAnnelotte Maitland040: M18 2xA-finale [3]07:34,594e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [4]06:27,342e
WILWillem III/HoopMaarten Worm043: J16 4xA-finale [6]06:35,646e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [5]05:55,674e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+A-finale [2]06:14,674e
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xA-finale [2]06:01,801e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SPASpaarne/Willem III/RICJulius Rupert106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:57,3011e
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:56,149e
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen125: DE 1xtime-trial 07:08,842e
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:30,489e
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:31,9511e
WILWillem III 3Maarten Worm148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:43,4718e
WILWillem III/LaakKlaas Baud148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:44,0719e
TROTromp/Willem IIIPhilippine Straus152: M16 4xtime-trial 06:52,256e
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen132: DG 2xtime-trial 06:36,101e
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xtime-trial 05:59,722e
JASJason/Willem IIIRobert Pluymert143: J18 2xtime-trial 06:07,277e
HOOHoop/Willem IIILancelot Bloemen143: J18 2xtime-trial 06:09,218e
TRITriton/Vidar/OrcaHein Schreuder111: HB 4+time-trial 06:32,4315e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+time-trial 05:19,502e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:32,065e
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+time-trial 05:57,761e
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+time-trial 06:13,908e
WILWillem IIIBoukje Gerdes201: M14 1xheat [4]02:18,7811e
WILWillem III 1Dirrik Maitland202: J14 1xheat [4]01:55,673e
WILWillem III 2Ivan van Veen202: J14 1xheat [6]02:01,457e
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek101: HE 1xA-finale [5]06:55,731e
SKOSkøll 2Obbe Tibben101: HE 1xA-finale [2]07:19,983e
SPASpaarne/Willem III/RICJulius Rupert106: HGb 4-B-finale [6]06:38,163e
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti109: HB 1xB-finale [5]07:48,811e
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen125: DE 1xA-finale [4]07:59,611e
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xB-finale [1]07:16,281e
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xB-finale [2]07:22,965e
WILWillem III/Beatrix/TrompAnne du Croo de Jongh146: M18 4-A-finale [3]07:41,392e
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelSarah Vreeken146: M18 4-A-finale [4]07:59,723e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [4]06:30,463e
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIDaniëlle Willemsen129: DG 4-A-finale [3]07:14,654e
WILWillem III 3Tabo Stekelenburg145: M18 1xheat [4]08:29,8012e
WILWillem III 1Henriëtte Maitland145: M18 1xheat [3]08:31,8113e
WILWillem III 2Tirza den Hond145: M18 1xheat [5]08:44,5216e
TROTromp/Willem IIIPhilippine Straus152: M16 4xA-finale [6]07:41,735e
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man126: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:31,353e
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen132: DG 2xA-finale [1]07:12,951e
JASJason/Willem IIIRobert Pluymert143: J18 2xB-finale [1]06:44,931e
HOOHoop/Willem IIILancelot Bloemen143: J18 2xB-finale [2]06:48,642e
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xA-finale [2]06:38,982e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:02,052e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+A-finale [5]06:22,546e
WILWillem III 3Annelotte Maitland151: M16 1xheat [4]08:04,121e
WILWillem III 2Lotta van Westreenen151: M16 1xheat [6]08:31,913e
WILWillem III 1Fien Wenneker151: M16 1xheat [2]09:00,869e
NERNereus/Laga/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:45,213e
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+B-finale [2]07:01,063e
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+A-finale [1]06:47,682e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4xA-finale [4]07:22,963e
WILWillem III/HoopJasper Simons150: J16 8+A-finale [3]06:53,134e
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden103: HE 4xA-finale [3]06:00,282e
NERNereus-combiAnne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+heat [2]06:13,871e

Acties

Terug