ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
124 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]06:44,541e
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:49,911e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:50,751e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:39,621e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:59,065e
NERNereusNando Schröder013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:42,625e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:47,915e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:49,933e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:41,981e
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]06:56,095e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:16,943e
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:39,701e
SKOSkøll/NereusBente Paulis020: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:05,951e
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:09,172e
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:12,602e
LAGLaga/NereusYumiko Van Diest020: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:15,644e
TRITriton 2Florentine Timmenga022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:42,344e
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:05,122e
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:25,872e
TRITriton 2Emma de Fraiture031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:42,793e
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:36,523e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:35,054e
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:01,071e
TRITritonBas Thijssen002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:12,742e
NERNereusNiels Euser002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:13,023e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:19,951e
TRITritonRianne Prins023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:02,703e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:24,792e
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:29,533e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:26,343e
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:02,351e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:09,613e
NERNereusArthur Molenaar003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:02,906e
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:06,621e
NERNereusMarjolein Scholtens027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:02,013e
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen001: HE 2xA-finale [3]06:26,602e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xA-finale [6]06:33,055e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]06:43,655e
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+A-finale [4]06:43,131e
NERNereus/OkeanosMiriam Visser021: DE 4-A-finale [4]06:40,971e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler021: DE 4-A-finale [5]07:02,963e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [3]07:32,752e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+A-finale [4]06:37,552e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]06:37,801e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [6]08:10,344e
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]07:40,054e
SKOSkøll/NereusBente Paulis020: DE 2xA-finale [4]07:02,681e
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xA-finale [5]07:11,473e
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xA-finale [2]07:16,956e
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens022: DG 1xA-finale [6]08:09,993e
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]07:36,544e
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen018: LHEj 4+A-finale [5]07:04,943e
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart018: LHEj 4+A-finale [4]07:11,585e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf030: LDE 2xA-finale [3]07:38,343e
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4-A-finale [3]05:59,741e
NERNereusNiels Euser002: HE 4-A-finale [1]06:15,265e
TRITritonBas Thijssen002: HE 4-A-finale [5]06:25,046e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [4]06:13,152e
TRITritonRianne Prins023: DG 2-A-finale [1]07:59,124e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-A-finale [1]06:22,963e
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]05:49,371e
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+A-finale [4]06:05,651e
NERNereusMarjolein Scholtens027: DDev 4-A-finale [6]06:57,484e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusArthur Molenaar109: HB 1xtime-trial 07:07,5211e
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xtime-trial 07:45,343e
NERNereusNando Schröder121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:50,105e
SKOSkøll 1Edgar Bohte121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:58,4813e
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:07,831e
TRITriton 3Agnes Lanooij153: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:40,238e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-time-trial 05:48,801e
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xtime-trial 07:46,938e
NERNereusRaymond Huisman108: HG 2xtime-trial 06:10,347e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xtime-trial 05:53,461e
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xtime-trial 05:56,762e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xtime-trial 05:58,723e
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xtime-trial 07:27,6611e
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xtime-trial 07:05,4310e
NERNereusNando Slijkerman111: HB 4+time-trial 06:08,022e
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+time-trial 06:21,508e
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+time-trial 06:26,2411e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+time-trial 05:23,494e
NERNereusBess van den Brink141: LDB 4*time-trial 06:57,575e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: HE 8+time-trial 04:59,352e
NERNereus 2Lars Kreiter104: HE 8+time-trial 05:15,4710e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xtime-trial 07:20,2110e
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xtime-trial 06:18,796e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+time-trial 06:07,896e
TRITritonHarold Langen101: HE 1xA-finale [6]07:25,994e
NERNereusNiels Euser107: HG 4+A-finale [3]06:35,141e
NERNereusArthur Molenaar109: HB 1xB-finale [6]08:12,165e
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:53,234e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale [3]06:15,622e
TRITritonStijn Kanters113: LHE 1xA-finale [5]07:26,504e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa113: LHE 1xA-finale [1]07:36,975e
NERNereusNando Schröder121: LHB 1xA-finale [6]07:47,726e
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xA-finale [3]08:01,681e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [4]06:30,463e
NERNereusThomas Start117: LHG 4-A-finale [3]06:34,104e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-A-finale [4]06:33,731e
TRITritonHarold Langen102: HE 2-A-finale [4]06:47,071e
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xA-finale [4]06:36,621e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xA-finale [2]06:37,022e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]06:38,833e
TRITriton/OrcaEline van Marle131: DG 4+A-finale [4]07:31,941e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xA-finale [5]07:32,472e
WILWillem III 3Tabo Stekelenburg145: M18 1xheat [4]08:29,8012e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:49,302e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen110: HB 2xA-finale [5]06:48,001e
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+B-finale [2]07:01,041e
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+B-finale [5]07:13,754e
NERNereusNando Slijkerman111: HB 4+A-finale [2]06:46,191e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+A-finale [4]06:07,584e
NERNereusBess van den Brink141: LDB 4*A-finale [5]07:48,344e
NERNereus 2Lars Kreiter104: HE 8+B-finale [4]05:55,242e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: HE 8+A-finale [2]05:39,522e
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]05:56,601e
NERNereus/SkøllRutger Overstegen116: LHE 8+A-finale [3]05:57,162e
TRITriton/ArgoVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xA-finale [6]07:02,124e
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xA-finale [6]07:08,505e
AEGAegir/Skøll/Laga/NereusBente Paulis127: DE 4xA-finale [3]06:34,481e
NERNereus/Laga/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:45,213e
NERNereus/TritonMarjolein Scholtens128: DE 8+A-finale [6]06:34,623e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+A-finale [6]07:00,866e
NERNereus-combiAnne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+heat [2]06:13,871e

Acties

Terug