ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
61 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:44,922e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:55,034e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]06:46,552e
ORCOrca/BeatrixIsabel TimmerMs033: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:58,401e
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:10,543e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:27,741e
ORCOrca/EurosMinke Holleboom020: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,621e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:31,382e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,554e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]08:30,974e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:09,823e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:44,345e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:27,423e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:17,103e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:19,565e
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:16,754e
ORCOrca/SkøllDaan Klomp001: HE 2xA-finale [2]06:29,383e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]06:38,724e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]06:51,715e
ORCOrca/BeatrixIsabel TimmerMs033: LDB 2xA-finale [3]07:55,712e
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xA-finale [1]08:10,845e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]07:30,143e
ORCOrca/EurosMinke Holleboom020: DE 2xA-finale [3]07:09,402e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xA-finale [2]07:27,143e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-A-finale [6]06:57,082e
ORCOrca/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen030: LDE 2xA-finale [4]07:20,971e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt023: DG 2-A-finale [6]08:17,366e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:50,447e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:41,042e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:44,163e
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:49,534e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xtime-trial 07:06,311e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:16,982e
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare139: LDGb 2xtime-trial 07:21,839e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xtime-trial 06:42,313e
TRITriton/Vidar/OrcaHein Schreuder111: HB 4+time-trial 06:32,4315e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+time-trial 05:34,2110e
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:29,581e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+time-trial 05:15,108e
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xtime-trial 06:55,352e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik137: LDE 4xtime-trial 06:16,865e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+time-trial 06:09,567e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-B-finale [4]06:41,755e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [4]07:33,073e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [2]07:46,564e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg105: HG 4-A-finale [4]06:39,353e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris113: LHE 1xA-finale [6]07:18,582e
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xA-finale [2]07:40,354e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xA-finale [3]08:16,673e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xA-finale [4]08:12,312e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein102: HE 2-A-finale [2]07:22,396e
TRITriton/OrcaEline van Marle131: DG 4+A-finale [4]07:31,941e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:39,935e
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+A-finale [1]06:08,861e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+B-finale [2]06:01,345e
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]05:56,601e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xA-finale [5]06:59,183e
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xA-finale [2]07:48,532e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik137: LDE 4xA-finale [5]07:01,532e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+B-finale [1]06:53,191e
ORCOrca/Skøll/ThêtaLennart van Lierop103: HE 4xA-finale [5]05:51,741e

Acties

Terug