ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
86 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:46,702e
ASOAsoposJoost Braspenning008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]06:59,915e
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:07,034e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:50,751e
ASOAsopos/ProteusDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:54,213e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:59,065e
ARGArgo 2Tijmen van Rietbergen013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:30,952e
ARGArgo 1Leander Gall013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:40,634e
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:48,601e
ARGArgoChris Congleton016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:59,934e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:16,943e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:29,951e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:04,711e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:05,653e
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:39,982e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:30,181e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:35,054e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:42,175e
ARGArgoJoren Satter017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:39,883e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:09,613e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:57,931e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:17,961e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:13,381e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xA-finale [5]06:36,221e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [3]07:32,752e
ARGArgo 2Tijmen van Rietbergen013: LHG 1xA-finale [1]07:34,034e
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2xA-finale [4]06:49,934e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [6]08:10,344e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]07:25,961e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra022: DG 1xA-finale [2]08:11,054e
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2xA-finale [5]07:46,616e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]07:22,392e
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen018: LHEj 4+A-finale [5]07:04,943e
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart018: LHEj 4+A-finale [4]07:11,585e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [5]05:55,674e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xA-finale [2]07:20,552e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+A-finale [3]06:20,576e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:51,169e
ARGArgoLeander Gall121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:59,1515e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra125: DE 1xtime-trial 07:27,587e
ASOAsopos 2Elsemieke Hack153: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:23,573e
ASOAsopos 1Renate Vos153: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:35,696e
ARGArgoJoren Satter118: LHGb 4-time-trial 05:59,247e
ARGArgo 2Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xtime-trial 07:34,673e
ARGArgo 1Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xtime-trial 07:40,275e
NJONjord/ArgoLuuk Achterberg108: HG 2xtime-trial 06:00,784e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers108: HG 2xtime-trial 06:01,675e
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xtime-trial 07:27,6611e
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xtime-trial 06:38,722e
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xtime-trial 07:05,4310e
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+time-trial 06:21,508e
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+time-trial 06:26,2411e
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt111: HB 4+time-trial 06:29,5514e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+time-trial 05:19,502e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+time-trial 05:23,494e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:34,996e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters141: LDB 4*time-trial 06:46,422e
VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoSteven Coevert104: HE 8+time-trial 05:10,166e
ASOAsopos 1Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xtime-trial 07:01,075e
ASOAsopos 2Iza Leijtens134: DB 2xtime-trial 07:12,888e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xtime-trial 07:20,2110e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+time-trial 06:07,896e
ASOAsopos/ProteusDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+time-trial 06:16,469e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-B-finale [5]06:37,742e
ASOAsopos 2Elsemieke Hack153: LDE 1xA-finale [2]08:28,344e
ASOAsopos 1Renate Vos153: LDE 1xA-finale [6]08:29,455e
ARGArgo 2Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xA-finale [2]08:30,203e
ARGArgo 1Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xA-finale [1]08:41,595e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers108: HG 2xA-finale [1]06:40,792e
NJONjord/ArgoLuuk Achterberg108: HG 2xA-finale [5]06:45,714e
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xA-finale [2]07:31,182e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:49,302e
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+B-finale [2]07:01,041e
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+B-finale [5]07:13,754e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:02,052e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+A-finale [4]06:07,584e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+A-finale [6]06:18,515e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters141: LDB 4*A-finale [2]07:25,801e
VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoSteven Coevert104: HE 8+A-finale [6]05:59,166e
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]05:56,601e
ASOAsoposJoost Braspenning122: LHB 2xA-finale [3]06:56,692e
TRITriton/ArgoVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xA-finale [6]07:02,124e
ARGArgoChris Congleton122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]07:07,066e
ASOAsopos 1Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xA-finale [5]07:55,974e
ASOAsopos/ProteusDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+B-finale [3]06:58,312e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+A-finale [6]07:00,866e

Acties

Terug