ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
96 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga/DDS/ProteusHaig Eyskens009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:12,014e
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:41,432e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:45,721e
LAGLaga 2Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:59,355e
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:41,454e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]06:47,653e
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:41,252e
LAGLagaSilke Tas034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:36,894e
LAGLaga/AegirIlse Kolkman020: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:14,353e
LAGLaga/NereusYumiko Van Diest020: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:15,644e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:25,631e
LAGLaga 2Annabel Oggel031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:36,593e
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:29,773e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:38,225e
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:34,853e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:54,531e
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:01,071e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:17,874e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:19,812e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:01,902e
SKASkadi 1Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:33,261e
SKASkadi 2Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:20,522e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]05:59,752e
LAGLaga 4Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:27,023e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:48,234e
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:43,995e
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:07,002e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:01,402e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer014: LHG 2-A-finale [5]07:02,651e
LAGLaga 2Mark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-A-finale [3]07:30,642e
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper014: LHG 2-A-finale [4]07:31,943e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xA-finale [6]06:33,055e
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+A-finale [2]07:41,674e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+A-finale [5]06:48,575e
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]07:42,105e
LAGLaga/AegirIlse Kolkman020: DE 2xA-finale [6]07:14,205e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2xA-finale [4]07:23,751e
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]07:40,686e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel004: HG 2-A-finale [3]06:50,371e
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4-A-finale [3]05:59,741e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:14,694e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser023: DG 2-A-finale [2]07:53,122e
SKASkadi 2Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-A-finale [6]06:21,732e
SKASkadi 1Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-A-finale [2]06:35,706e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]05:50,252e
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+A-finale [5]06:10,063e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens027: DDev 4-A-finale [2]06:52,982e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 3Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:46,384e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:53,386e
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:54,827e
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:54,126e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:57,3112e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas153: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:25,475e
LAGLaga 1Zola Zwerver153: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:59,4511e
LAGLagaJolie Tops133: DB 1xtime-trial 08:05,7510e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xtime-trial 05:58,723e
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xtime-trial 06:50,571e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen132: DG 2xtime-trial 06:44,734e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+time-trial 06:22,099e
LAGLaga/Njord/ThêtaWillem Ooink124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:35,668e
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*time-trial 06:58,116e
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+time-trial 04:58,721e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+time-trial 05:10,527e
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano104: HE 8+time-trial 05:18,1711e
SKASkadi 2Sander Lobéé104: HE 8+time-trial 05:21,5112e
LAGLagaSilke Tas137: LDE 4xtime-trial 06:12,612e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+time-trial 05:59,392e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan107: HG 4+A-finale [2]07:17,825e
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xB-finale [4]07:54,522e
LAGLaga 3Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xA-finale [5]07:28,612e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xA-finale [6]08:03,536e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer113: LHE 1xA-finale [2]07:22,823e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xB-finale [1]07:47,134e
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xA-finale [1]07:44,455e
LAGLaga 1Zola Zwerver153: LDE 1xB-finale [2]09:14,854e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens129: DG 4-A-finale [2]06:56,161e
LAGLagaCasper Mulder102: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:14,674e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xA-finale [2]06:37,022e
LAGLagaPaula Hamming131: DG 4+A-finale [2]07:43,423e
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xA-finale [3]07:53,694e
LAGLagaDieuwertje den Besten126: DE 2-A-finale [2]07:26,911e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen132: DG 2xA-finale [4]07:33,603e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+B-finale [3]07:13,503e
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*A-finale [6]07:53,826e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+B-finale [1]05:50,801e
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano104: HE 8+B-finale [5]05:59,504e
SKASkadi 2Sander Lobéé104: HE 8+B-finale [6]06:06,326e
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [1]05:35,051e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [2]06:48,881e
LAGLagaSilke Tas137: LDE 4xA-finale [2]07:06,324e
AEGAegir/Skøll/Laga/NereusBente Paulis127: DE 4xA-finale [3]06:34,481e
NERNereus/Laga/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:45,213e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DE 8+A-finale [2]06:30,671e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+A-finale [2]06:57,093e
LAGLagaTim Winkel103: HE 4xA-finale [4]06:12,113e
NERNereus-combiAnne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+heat [2]06:13,871e

Acties

Terug