ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
54 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:45,391e
GYAGyas/AegirAlexander Kemmink009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:12,424e
AEGAegirGerard Houwink009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:53,102e
GYAGyas/AegirOdette Helsloot028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:08,464e
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:47,002e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:58,074e
LAGLaga/AegirIlse Kolkman020: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:14,353e
AEGAegirInge Hadders026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:06,795e
AEGAegirBetty Lahr035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:42,045e
AEGAegirBen Bakker004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:01,331e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:22,992e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:33,732e
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:13,775e
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:24,522e
AEGAegir 2Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:57,935e
AEGAegir/ARCVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:27,126e
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:11,361e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xA-finale [2]06:37,122e
AEGAegirGerard Houwink009: HEj 4+A-finale [6]06:59,015e
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+A-finale [6]06:34,661e
LAGLaga/AegirIlse Kolkman020: DE 2xA-finale [6]07:14,205e
AEGAegirBen Bakker004: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:22,286e
AEGAegir/HoopRoos Duijn030: LDE 2xA-finale [5]07:21,492e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-A-finale [1]06:18,255e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]06:33,685e
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xA-finale [5]07:26,593e
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4-A-finale [4]06:49,561e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:45,044e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xtime-trial 06:52,505e
AEGAegir 2Roma Kloosterman140: LDB 1xtime-trial 08:03,376e
AEGAegir 1Maxime Heijman140: LDB 1xtime-trial 08:15,1610e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-time-trial 05:55,586e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xtime-trial 06:00,773e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest120: LHG 2xtime-trial 06:13,508e
AEGAegirBetty Lahr139: LDGb 2xtime-trial 07:20,668e
AEGAegirGerard Houwink111: HB 4+time-trial 06:14,835e
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom112: HB 8+time-trial 05:32,999e
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+time-trial 04:58,721e
AEGAegirInge Hadders134: DB 2xtime-trial 07:12,367e
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xtime-trial 06:02,151e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken101: HE 1xA-finale [4]07:43,586e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-A-finale [2]06:27,583e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xA-finale [1]07:53,185e
AEGAegir 2Roma Kloosterman140: LDB 1xA-finale [1]09:12,616e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-A-finale [1]06:38,983e
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-A-finale [1]07:07,583e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xA-finale [2]07:01,546e
AEGAegir/HoopRoos Duijn138: LDG 2xA-finale [3]07:23,211e
AEGAegirDorien Peters135: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:57,695e
AEGAegirGerard Houwink111: HB 4+A-finale [5]06:57,105e
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [1]05:35,051e
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xA-finale [1]06:48,781e
AEGAegir/Skøll/Laga/NereusBente Paulis127: DE 4xA-finale [3]06:34,481e
AEGAegirEline Cox128: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:33,082e

Acties

Terug