ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Okeanos

OKE
57 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PHOPhocas/OkeanosSarah Ott028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:55,852e
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:57,744e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:19,001e
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:52,516e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:41,981e
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]06:45,411e
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:10,001e
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:13,851e
OKEOkeanos 1Frederik Tijssen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:58,792e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:18,531e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMichiel Moerman007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:27,814e
OKEOkeanos 2Anne Vrieler023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:58,131e
OKEOkeanos 1Lidewij Kosters023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:06,022e
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:59,772e
NERNereus/OkeanosMiriam Visser021: DE 4-A-finale [4]06:40,971e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2Sarah Grijns021: DE 4-A-finale [3]06:44,842e
PHOPhocas/OkeanosSarah Ott028: DEj 4+A-finale [5]07:59,195e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xA-finale [3]07:15,171e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]06:37,801e
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé016: LHDev 2xA-finale [3]06:52,326e
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts031: LDG 1xA-finale [3]07:59,161e
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser035: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:17,771e
OKEOkeanos 1Frederik Tijssen004: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:08,185e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4-A-finale [5]06:11,251e
OKEOkeanos 2Anne Vrieler023: DG 2-A-finale [3]07:48,021e
OKEOkeanos 1Lidewij Kosters023: DG 2-A-finale [5]08:10,735e
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog010: HEj 8+A-finale [1]05:53,853e
OKEOkeanos 1Joost de Bruijn057: Bestuur2+A-finale [1]38:38,521e
OKEOkeanos 2Claartje Ottens057: Bestuur2+A-finale [6]38:39,813e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog106: HGb 4-time-trial 06:04,8212e
OKEOkeanos 1Nathan Remijnse121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:48,213e
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:55,229e
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier133: DB 1xtime-trial 07:41,427e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xtime-trial 05:53,461e
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xtime-trial 05:56,762e
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé120: LHG 2xtime-trial 06:10,195e
OKEOkeanosRuben Houkes104: HE 8+time-trial 05:04,533e
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xtime-trial 06:02,151e
OKEOkeanos/TritonJanette Huijser137: LDE 4xtime-trial 06:15,814e
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma136: DB 8+time-trial 06:01,434e
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog106: HGb 4-B-finale [1]06:59,046e
OKEOkeanosYannick ten Velden107: HG 4+A-finale [5]06:39,352e
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman121: LHB 1xB-finale [5]07:40,851e
OKEOkeanos 1Nathan Remijnse121: LHB 1xA-finale [5]07:37,773e
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIDaniëlle Willemsen129: DG 4-A-finale [3]07:14,654e
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xA-finale [4]06:36,621e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]06:38,833e
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé120: LHG 2xA-finale [1]07:00,926e
OKEOkeanos/PhocasYmke van Griensven131: DG 4+A-finale [3]08:09,685e
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Grijns126: DE 2-A-finale [6]07:30,762e
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man126: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:31,353e
OKEOkeanos 2Lidewij Kosters126: DE 2-A-finale [5]08:43,045e
OKEOkeanosRuben Houkes104: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:49,383e
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]05:56,601e
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xA-finale [1]06:48,781e
OKEOkeanos/TritonJanette Huijser137: LDE 4xA-finale [4]07:14,296e
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma136: DB 8+A-finale [4]06:59,534e

Acties

Terug