ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
63 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordNiels Boonstra008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]06:47,812e
NJONjord 2Jelmer Klumperbeek009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:10,873e
NJONjord 1Job Andringa009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:10,185e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:40,702e
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:39,443e
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:45,273e
NJONjord 2Merel Roos034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:47,265e
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:17,261e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:21,392e
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:31,822e
NJONjord 2Rafaël van Hees004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:04,542e
NJONjord 1Floris Gerritsen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:29,824e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:08,901e
NJONjord/VidarSven Brinkman002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:25,054e
NJONjordMax Simon007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:34,504e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:43,234e
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:47,414e
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]05:59,151e
NJONjord 2Jonathan Katzman003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:23,413e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:26,655e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra008: HDev 2xA-finale [6]06:48,936e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+A-finale [1]06:38,823e
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xA-finale [4]08:15,916e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xA-finale [6]08:24,654e
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]07:34,403e
NJONjord 2Rafaël van Hees004: HG 2-A-finale [5]06:58,953e
NJONjordRalph de Waard018: LHEj 4+A-finale [2]07:00,102e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden002: HE 4-A-finale [4]06:06,392e
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:00,845e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordMax Simon106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:50,918e
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:56,8211e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux118: LHGb 4-time-trial 05:52,874e
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner118: LHGb 4-time-trial 06:00,398e
NJONjord/ArgoLuuk Achterberg108: HG 2xtime-trial 06:00,784e
SKASkadi/NjordNina Loos132: DG 2xtime-trial 06:47,135e
NJONjord/DDSFlora den Bieman132: DG 2xtime-trial 06:58,098e
NJONjord 3Jelmer Klumperbeek111: HB 4+time-trial 06:19,347e
NJONjord 2Ralph de Waard111: HB 4+time-trial 06:22,4210e
NJONjord 1Job Andringa111: HB 4+time-trial 06:27,2912e
NJONjordThijs Ruiken112: HB 8+time-trial 05:19,281e
LAGLaga/Njord/ThêtaWillem Ooink124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:35,668e
NJONjordYara Schepen141: LDB 4*time-trial 06:48,303e
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+time-trial 04:58,721e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden104: HE 8+time-trial 05:08,214e
NJONjordJenny Huizing137: LDE 4xtime-trial 06:24,887e
NJONjordMax Simon106: HGb 4-B-finale [3]06:33,071e
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xB-finale [6]07:44,662e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux118: LHGb 4-A-finale [2]06:41,965e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh129: DG 4-A-finale [6]07:10,503e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden102: HE 2-A-finale [6]06:55,172e
NJONjord/ArgoLuuk Achterberg108: HG 2xA-finale [5]06:45,714e
NJONjordIndy Planting131: DG 4+A-finale [5]07:47,024e
SKASkadi/NjordNina Loos132: DG 2xA-finale [5]07:41,606e
NJONjordDolf Rutten110: HB 2xA-finale [6]07:00,033e
NJONjord 2Ralph de Waard111: HB 4+B-finale [4]07:10,912e
NJONjord 3Jelmer Klumperbeek111: HB 4+B-finale [1]07:16,745e
NJONjord 1Job Andringa111: HB 4+B-finale [6]07:24,126e
NJONjordThijs Ruiken112: HB 8+A-finale [1]05:56,311e
NJONjordYara Schepen141: LDB 4*A-finale [3]07:29,303e
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [1]05:35,051e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden104: HE 8+A-finale [4]05:53,865e
GYAGyas/Njord/VidarJelco Hamstra116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]06:01,563e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven128: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:50,624e

Acties

Terug