ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Spaarne

SPA
35 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SPASpaarneJulius Rupert004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:59,693e
SPASpaarneRobbe Mourits036: J18 1xheat [3]07:22,843e
SPASpaarne/OssaAmber Breed040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:03,092e
SPASpaarne 1Rombout Jansen042: J16 1xheat [6]08:08,2413e
SPASpaarne 2Siem Leliveld042: J16 1xheat [2]08:11,8715e
SPASpaarne 3Maarten Leegstra042: J16 1xheat [1]08:11,9016e
SPASpaarne 4Pieter van Mourik042: J16 1xheat [5]08:42,9332e
SPASpaarneWietse Morreau001: HE 2xA-finale [5]06:31,624e
SPASpaarneJulius Rupert004: HG 2-A-finale [1]07:02,264e
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xA-finale [2]06:01,801e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SPASpaarne/Willem III/RICJulius Rupert106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:57,3011e
SPASpaarneJanna van Geest140: LDB 1xtime-trial 08:06,357e
SPASpaarne/OssaMaxim Meijerink148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:24,765e
SPASpaarneSiem Leliveld148: J16 2xtime-trial 06:50,2124e
SPASpaarneWietse Morreau143: J18 2xtime-trial 05:50,831e
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xtime-trial 05:59,722e
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits143: J18 2xtime-trial 06:12,479e
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+time-trial 06:13,908e
SPASpaarne 1Amély Carrière201: M14 1xheat [6]02:04,833e
SPASpaarne 2Luna Kuiper201: M14 1xheat [6]02:10,915e
SPASpaarne 1Roef Riesthuis202: J14 1xheat [3]02:05,328e
SPASpaarne 3Wesse Tijl202: J14 1xheat [2]02:15,7510e
SPASpaarne 2Leendert van Nielen202: J14 1xheat [3]02:21,9413e
SPASpaarne/Willem III/RICJulius Rupert106: HGb 4-B-finale [6]06:38,163e
SPASpaarne/OssaMaxim Meijerink148: J16 2xA-finale [1]07:11,404e
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelSarah Vreeken146: M18 4-A-finale [4]07:59,723e
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits143: J18 2xB-finale [3]06:49,333e
SPASpaarneWietse Morreau143: J18 2xA-finale [1]06:26,201e
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xA-finale [2]06:38,982e
SPASpaarne 1Zoe Smithuis151: M16 1xheat [3]09:01,0810e
SPASpaarne 2Marit van Geest151: M16 1xheat [5]09:21,5621e
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+B-finale [2]07:01,063e
HUNHunze-combiLucas Keijzer150: J16 8+A-finale [4]06:17,161e
HEMHemus/Spaarne/OssaMatthijs Boschhuizen150: J16 8+A-finale [2]06:22,832e
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden103: HE 4xA-finale [3]06:00,282e

Acties

Terug