ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 juni 2019 t/m 02 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Thêta

THE
54 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:49,722e
THEThêtaTom van der Velden009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:55,382e
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:48,224e
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:05,623e
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:08,275e
EUREurosMart Wijntjes013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:38,653e
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:58,493e
EUREurosJuliette Geurts033: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:17,444e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:47,614e
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:22,872e
EUREuros 2Annefie Tuinstra031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]09:08,515e
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:33,464e
THEThêtaRuben Vreugdenhil010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:13,354e
EUREurosSteffan Hakkers003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:54,925e
THEThêta 1Mark Verbeek003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:42,194e
THEThêta 2Christiaan Rosendaal003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:41,522e
THEThêtaGijs Leemrijse019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:15,684e
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:18,135e
THEThêtaHenriëtte Eijking027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:35,606e
THEThêta/SkøllLennart van Lierop001: HE 2xA-finale [4]06:22,471e
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+A-finale [1]06:50,394e
THEThêtaTom van der Velden009: HEj 4+A-finale [2]06:59,886e
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+A-finale [6]08:03,196e
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen022: DG 1xA-finale [5]08:08,282e
TRITriton/ThêtaTim Henssen018: LHEj 4+A-finale [3]07:10,344e
THEThêta 2Christiaan Rosendaal003: HG 1xA-finale [6]07:34,026e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal106: HGb 4-time-trial 05:39,772e
EUREurosSteffan Hakkers109: HB 1xtime-trial 07:11,7413e
EUREuros 2Annefie Tuinstra140: LDB 1xtime-trial 08:07,478e
EUREurosMart Wijntjes121: LHB 1xtime-trial 06:54,327e
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-time-trial 05:51,813e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk139: LDGb 2xtime-trial 07:00,705e
EUREurosJuliette Geurts139: LDGb 2xtime-trial 07:27,0910e
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xtime-trial 06:38,722e
THEThêtaTom van der Velden111: HB 4+time-trial 06:18,506e
THEThêtaRuben Vreugdenhil112: HB 8+time-trial 05:25,216e
EUREurosKay van Wieringen124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:35,387e
LAGLaga/Njord/ThêtaWillem Ooink124: LHB 8+time-trial 05:35,668e
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+time-trial 04:58,721e
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen136: DB 8+time-trial 06:23,4012e
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal106: HGb 4-A-finale [3]06:32,055e
EUREurosMart Wijntjes121: LHB 1xB-finale [4]07:45,413e
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-A-finale [5]06:39,194e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk139: LDGb 2xA-finale [1]07:43,562e
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xA-finale [2]07:31,182e
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof135: DB 4+A-finale [2]07:53,114e
THEThêtaTom van der Velden111: HB 4+A-finale [6]07:11,456e
THEThêtaRuben Vreugdenhil112: HB 8+A-finale [6]06:13,985e
GYAGyas-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [1]05:35,051e
THEThêtaGijs Leemrijse116: LHE 8+A-finale [4]06:19,545e
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw122: LHB 2xA-finale [1]07:06,395e
SKASkadi/ThêtaNina Loos127: DE 4xA-finale [2]07:09,125e
THEThêtaMarleen Janssen136: DB 8+B-finale [6]07:19,896e
ORCOrca/Skøll/ThêtaLennart van Lierop103: HE 4xA-finale [5]05:51,741e

Acties

Terug