NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]--03:20,33(2)05:05,61(2)06:50,10(1)
2.PROProteus[5]--03:17,95(1)05:02,42(1)06:51,70(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]--03:24,18(3)05:10,46(3)06:55,30(3)
4.EUREuros[3]--03:25,86(4)05:11,00(4)06:55,66(4)
5.NERNereus[7]--03:28,50(5)05:16,76(5)07:06,17(5)

za 08:07 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:39,16(2)03:23,15(2)05:08,31(1)06:50,98(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:40,75(4)03:25,00(3)05:09,77(3)06:53,74(2)
2.TRITriton[7]01:37,04(1)03:21,73(1)05:08,81(2)06:53,74(2)
4.PELPelargos[3]01:43,58(6)03:29,38(5)05:17,48(4)07:02,89(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:40,14(3)03:27,94(4)05:18,53(5)07:08,46(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]01:42,33(5)03:31,84(6)05:22,48(6)07:16,60(6)

za 08:14 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:37,03(1)03:21,10(3)05:05,35(2)06:47,79(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:40,21(5)03:22,19(4)05:06,27(3)06:49,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:37,75(3)03:19,56(2)05:07,67(4)06:51,50(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:37,35(2)03:18,85(1)05:04,94(1)06:53,02(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:38,70(4)03:23,89(5)05:10,55(5)06:54,36(5)

za 08:21 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:49,02(2)03:41,88(2)05:36,95(1)07:30,92(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:45,66(1)03:40,39(1)05:37,59(2)07:33,86(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,71(3)03:46,80(3)05:43,87(3)07:39,76(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:53,78(4)03:52,13(4)05:50,41(4)07:50,06(4)
5.EUREuros[7]01:55,14(5)03:53,89(5)05:55,43(5)07:56,90(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,36(6)03:55,86(6)05:56,91(6)07:57,39(6)

za 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:49,11(1)03:44,80(1)05:42,15(1)07:37,86(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:55,13(4)03:52,01(4)05:49,83(4)07:45,54(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:52,07(3)03:50,38(3)05:49,47(3)07:46,75(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:51,78(2)03:49,78(2)05:49,13(2)07:47,58(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:57,48(6)04:01,29(6)06:02,34(5)08:05,73(5)
6.BORBoreas[3]01:57,16(5)03:58,83(5)06:08,47(6)08:11,28(6)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:52,97(3)03:49,90(4)05:43,56(1)07:37,86(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:51,86(2)03:47,72(1)05:46,46(3)07:41,14(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:54,07(5)03:50,52(5)05:45,21(2)07:44,41(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:53,46(4)03:48,72(2)05:48,90(4)07:46,79(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:51,11(1)03:49,26(3)--07:47,38(5)
6.PELPelargos[2]01:57,23(7)03:59,35(7)06:01,26(6)08:02,87(6)
7.LAGLaga[8]01:55,25(6)03:56,97(6)05:50,59(5)08:06,01(7)

za 08:42 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:58,62(2)04:06,43(3)06:08,20(1)08:13,38(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]02:03,42(3)04:03,26(2)06:14,13(3)08:19,67(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:57,80(1)04:02,56(1)06:11,00(2)08:19,84(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:04,14(4)04:11,58(4)06:56,79(6)08:26,09(4)
5.EUREuros[2]02:06,60(5)04:15,25(5)06:29,14(5)08:47,39(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]02:18,02(6)04:36,10(6)06:19,69(4)09:17,02(6)

za 08:49 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:57,90(1)04:03,28(1)06:12,55(1)08:18,92(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:59,18(2)04:03,59(2)06:12,84(2)08:21,63(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]02:03,45(3)04:12,90(4)06:19,30(3)08:26,85(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]02:04,66(5)04:15,35(5)06:25,01(5)08:33,89(4)
5.TRITriton[2]02:04,15(4)04:11,31(3)06:24,66(4)08:35,06(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]02:07,43(6)04:19,02(6)06:31,86(6)08:42,84(6)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:37,43(1)03:24,50(1)05:12,87(1)07:01,07(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[7]01:41,26(2)03:29,15(2)05:19,23(2)07:08,04(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:42,49(3)03:32,43(3)05:22,84(3)07:11,65(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:48,59(5)03:33,89(4)05:23,60(4)07:13,43(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,08(4)03:40,93(5)05:34,34(5)07:27,95(5)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:38,42(2)03:21,06(1)05:05,87(1)06:54,09(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:35,93(1)03:21,99(2)05:08,94(2)06:56,15(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:38,65(3)03:24,61(3)05:11,80(3)06:58,77(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:41,66(4)03:26,64(4)05:13,64(4)06:59,44(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:43,90(5)03:30,82(5)05:17,93(5)07:05,94(5)
6.BORBoreas[4]01:44,70(6)03:38,64(6)05:35,26(6)07:29,69(6)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:37,37(1)03:23,86(1)05:11,95(1)06:59,35(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:39,61(3)03:25,90(3)05:13,73(2)07:01,58(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:38,46(2)03:25,57(2)05:15,72(3)07:02,91(3)
4.NERNereus/Njord[7]01:42,37(4)03:28,75(4)05:16,10(4)07:03,98(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:43,21(6)03:31,14(5)05:18,61(5)07:05,61(5)
6.PHOPhocas[8]01:46,31(8)03:36,77(8)05:25,14(7)07:16,83(6)
7.AEGAegir 1[2]01:42,96(5)03:33,11(6)05:24,71(6)07:17,07(7)
8.ASOAsopos[4]01:45,17(7)03:34,09(7)05:27,46(8)07:21,69(8)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:39,47(2)03:25,19(2)05:12,45(2)06:58,96(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[1]01:36,70(1)03:22,22(1)05:10,77(1)07:01,63(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:40,03(3)03:25,75(3)05:14,67(3)07:02,43(3)
4.AEGAegir/Njord[3]01:40,70(4)03:28,49(4)05:18,47(4)07:10,80(4)
5.AEGAegir 5[5]01:46,38(6)03:38,39(6)05:36,92(7)07:22,74(5)
6.GYAGyas[8]01:42,83(5)03:36,33(5)05:29,77(5)07:26,97(6)
7.SKOSkøll[7]01:47,94(7)03:41,05(7)05:32,40(6)07:32,06(7)
8.AEGAegir 3[4]01:49,89(8)03:45,38(8)05:43,27(8)07:40,59(8)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:51,22(1)03:49,39(1)05:49,55(1)07:49,39(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:52,18(2)03:49,88(2)05:51,26(2)07:51,15(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:58,46(5)03:58,09(4)05:58,44(3)07:59,48(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:56,23(3)03:56,87(3)06:00,68(4)08:04,02(4)
5.SKOSkøll 4[2]01:57,47(4)04:00,07(5)06:06,47(5)08:11,14(5)
6.SKOSkøll 5[6]02:01,27(6)04:08,76(6)06:18,98(6)08:30,20(6)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:50,21(1)03:45,58(1)05:43,84(1)07:42,59(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:53,20(2)03:50,52(2)05:50,45(2)07:52,28(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[5]01:57,34(4)03:56,93(4)05:59,21(4)08:02,16(4)
4.OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilVia[2]01:57,61(5)03:59,48(5)06:04,76(5)08:11,22(5)
5.SAUSaurus/Thêta[3]01:59,02(6)04:01,52(6)06:07,62(6)08:17,39(6)
6.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:55,62(3)03:54,77(3)05:56,14(3)07:58,70(3)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]01:38,68(2)03:23,73(1)05:12,59(1)06:59,22(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:41,57(5)03:30,11(6)05:14,50(3)06:59,91(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:40,53(4)03:26,03(3)05:13,32(2)07:00,76(3)
4.PELPelargos[2]01:38,14(1)03:25,26(2)05:14,77(4)07:02,18(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:40,17(3)03:29,50(5)05:16,35(5)07:02,84(5)
6.ORCOrca[8]01:43,10(6)03:26,60(4)05:19,09(6)07:08,52(6)
7.PROProteus/Vidar/Triton[5]01:46,88(7)03:36,08(7)06:16,85(7)07:23,32(7)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,41(8)03:23,16(1)05:10,64(1)06:57,58(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:40,12(3)03:28,43(4)05:12,84(2)06:59,13(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:38,51(1)03:24,05(2)05:12,84(2)07:00,54(3)
4.TRITriton[8]01:43,17(5)03:33,08(5)05:14,82(5)07:01,20(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,71(4)03:26,12(3)05:13,47(4)07:02,72(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]01:44,88(7)03:33,71(6)05:24,72(6)07:12,98(6)
7.PHOPhocas[6]01:43,35(6)--05:26,23(7)07:17,64(7)
8.THEThêta[4]01:38,78(2)03:36,12(7)05:28,00(8)07:18,23(8)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Viking[4]01:54,54(1)03:57,81(1)06:02,87(1)08:04,23(1)
2.HEMHemus/Jason[3]01:57,03(2)03:59,18(2)06:03,62(2)08:05,17(2)
3.ARCARC/Hoop[2]01:58,61(4)04:01,99(3)06:06,91(3)08:10,54(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[6]01:57,53(3)04:03,29(4)06:10,83(4)08:14,31(4)
5.WILWillem III[5]02:01,17(5)04:08,59(5)06:16,87(5)08:23,08(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:01,76(6)04:10,83(6)06:23,48(6)08:35,69(6)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[5]01:55,50(1)03:58,35(1)06:04,32(1)08:09,90(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]01:56,57(2)04:01,55(2)06:10,99(2)08:19,86(2)
3.TROTromp 1[7]02:01,91(3)04:08,54(3)06:17,95(3)08:26,42(3)
4.VIKViking/Pampus[2]02:05,91(5)04:16,70(5)06:31,40(4)08:40,43(4)
5.NAANaarden[4]02:03,11(4)04:14,78(4)06:31,60(5)08:42,46(5)
6.HEMHemus[3]02:06,92(6)04:19,55(6)06:34,82(6)08:44,78(6)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[2]01:58,74(1)04:05,77(1)06:15,36(1)08:22,46(1)
2.MAAMaas[3]02:05,05(4)04:13,19(2)06:24,99(2)08:31,92(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[5]02:05,30(5)04:16,16(5)--08:32,23(3)
4.DRADrammen Rokkclub/Neptunus[4]02:04,11(2)04:13,63(3)06:27,83(4)08:33,52(4)
5.DIEDiep[6]02:04,41(3)04:14,48(4)06:27,59(3)08:40,08(5)
6.VIKViking[7]02:07,00(6)04:17,86(6)06:31,01(5)08:41,33(6)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:39,64(1)03:25,08(1)05:13,41(1)07:03,30(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:40,13(2)03:26,63(2)05:15,24(2)07:03,81(2)
3.NERNereus/Skøll[7]01:41,53(3)03:28,47(3)05:16,73(3)07:06,62(3)
4.ARGArgo/Triton[4]01:43,30(4)03:32,35(4)05:21,12(4)07:10,37(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:44,92(5)03:34,71(5)05:21,96(5)07:12,03(5)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:35,58(1)03:19,03(1)05:04,89(1)06:53,57(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Willem III[6]01:41,08(5)03:28,28(4)05:14,80(3)07:02,86(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:38,14(2)03:25,12(2)05:13,86(2)07:03,26(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:40,10(3)03:26,90(3)05:16,06(4)07:04,55(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:40,85(4)03:29,38(5)05:18,18(5)07:07,02(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:44,05(6)03:34,62(6)05:25,59(6)07:13,78(6)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:52,41(2)03:50,18(2)05:48,16(1)07:44,63(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:51,51(1)03:49,36(1)05:48,46(2)07:47,93(2)
3.PROProteus/Skøll[5]01:54,46(3)03:55,86(3)05:58,09(3)08:02,00(3)
4.NJONjord 1[3]01:56,94(4)04:01,69(4)06:06,99(4)08:10,96(4)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:50,00(1)03:46,08(1)05:44,32(1)07:45,86(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:51,56(2)03:49,62(2)05:51,42(2)07:54,94(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:52,19(3)03:52,27(3)05:55,42(3)08:01,46(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:58,35(5)04:02,20(5)06:05,71(4)08:07,53(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:56,99(4)04:00,42(4)06:06,11(5)08:10,17(5)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[6]01:51,52(5)03:45,60(2)05:41,41(2)07:31,94(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:49,22(2)03:43,76(1)05:39,54(1)07:33,25(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[2]01:48,95(1)03:49,64(5)05:47,19(5)07:41,89(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:52,57(6)03:47,70(4)05:46,47(4)07:43,51(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:49,92(3)03:46,52(3)05:45,52(3)07:43,93(5)
6.ARCARC[3]01:51,31(4)03:50,75(6)05:50,46(6)07:49,93(6)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[7]01:45,38(1)03:40,34(1)05:35,50(1)07:31,73(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:50,67(4)03:45,86(2)05:42,89(2)07:39,86(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[2]01:53,12(6)03:51,15(6)05:46,43(3)07:42,10(3)
4.PROProteus 3[4]01:50,10(2)03:48,12(3)05:46,81(4)07:44,01(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:50,43(3)03:48,92(4)05:48,51(5)07:44,18(5)
6.PROProteus 2[6]01:52,27(5)03:50,11(5)05:49,09(6)07:50,74(6)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:50,67(4)03:43,83(2)05:42,11(3)07:35,93(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:45,99(1)03:42,02(1)05:41,33(1)07:37,29(2)
3.THEThêta 2[7]01:52,15(5)03:48,72(5)05:45,58(4)07:37,39(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:48,11(2)03:46,23(3)05:41,57(2)07:39,30(4)
5.THEThêta 1[8]01:48,43(3)03:46,93(4)05:50,15(5)07:56,96(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[4]01:53,74(6)03:54,58(6)05:56,53(6)07:58,21(6)
7.ORCOrca 3[2]01:58,66(7)04:02,20(7)06:08,52(7)08:14,97(7)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]02:00,91(3)04:05,30(2)06:15,09(1)08:24,00(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:58,60(1)04:04,02(1)06:15,47(2)08:26,90(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:00,35(2)04:13,13(6)06:19,21(3)08:27,05(3)
4.DDSDDS[6]02:04,05(6)04:07,86(3)06:27,21(5)08:33,34(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]02:03,73(5)04:12,76(5)06:27,45(6)08:40,55(5)
6.LAGLaga[4]02:02,22(4)04:10,60(4)06:24,46(4)08:46,68(6)
7.AEGAegir 1[8]02:07,12(7)04:20,81(7)06:36,95(7)08:50,39(7)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PONPontos[2]02:03,76(6)04:10,02(6)06:15,53(4)08:19,17(1)
2.THEThêta[8]01:58,70(1)04:03,89(1)06:11,76(1)08:19,46(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]02:01,30(4)04:04,91(2)06:13,75(3)08:20,03(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]02:02,42(5)04:05,88(3)06:13,27(2)08:21,06(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:59,61(2)04:06,47(4)06:16,27(5)08:22,57(5)
6.PROProteus 2[6]01:59,94(3)04:07,40(5)06:18,63(6)08:26,75(6)
7.PROProteus 1[3]02:04,15(7)04:11,81(7)06:22,48(7)08:32,52(7)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]02:02,75(1)04:11,13(1)06:25,80(1)08:37,76(1)
2.NJONjord[7]02:03,24(2)04:13,88(2)06:26,71(2)08:40,27(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]02:05,57(3)04:17,25(3)06:31,01(3)08:42,67(3)
4.THEThêta 2[5]02:07,07(4)04:19,92(6)06:36,95(4)08:51,71(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]02:08,04(6)04:17,84(5)06:37,40(5)08:56,29(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:07,31(5)04:17,53(4)06:39,96(6)09:04,78(6)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[6]01:59,20(1)04:08,42(1)06:19,89(1)08:29,55(1)
2.TRITriton 1[2]02:03,54(3)04:13,32(3)06:22,47(2)08:32,01(2)
3.DDSDDS[8]02:02,29(2)04:12,96(2)06:32,15(4)08:42,24(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[4]02:06,36(5)04:19,99(5)06:48,44(7)08:44,88(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]02:05,08(4)04:18,30(4)06:42,61(6)08:54,14(5)
6.BEABeatrix 2[3]02:07,84(6)04:23,93(6)06:26,00(3)08:58,63(6)
7.VIDVidar 2[7]02:18,67(7)04:31,97(7)06:37,94(5)09:00,53(7)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[7]01:58,22(1)04:06,32(1)06:16,03(1)08:25,39(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]02:00,25(2)04:09,91(2)06:18,34(2)08:27,14(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[8]02:00,99(3)04:11,64(3)06:22,85(3)08:31,47(3)
4.TRITriton 2[5]02:03,18(4)04:18,22(4)06:34,07(4)08:46,24(4)
5.MAAMaas[2]02:10,99(6)04:28,35(5)06:48,79(5)09:06,68(5)
6.VIDVidar 3[4]02:12,82(7)04:31,02(7)06:49,44(6)09:08,99(6)
7.AMSAmstel[3]02:10,16(5)04:29,43(6)06:51,16(7)09:11,20(7)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:47,60(1)03:45,91(1)--07:45,61(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:52,34(2)03:49,39(2)--07:50,37(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[1]01:54,03(3)03:53,41(3)--07:51,81(3)
4.PELPelargos/Triton[2]01:55,41(6)03:54,84(4)--07:56,52(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:54,50(4)03:55,11(5)--08:05,51(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:55,22(5)03:57,79(6)--08:13,18(6)
7.AEGAegir[5]01:58,40(7)04:05,63(7)--08:26,88(7)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[7]01:46,33(1)03:42,39(1)05:40,68(1)07:40,65(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:50,50(3)03:47,88(2)05:47,19(2)07:46,41(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:48,86(2)03:48,53(3)05:48,71(3)07:47,13(3)
4.SKASkadi[8]01:52,10(4)03:51,35(4)05:51,32(4)07:52,10(4)
5.EUREuros/Aegir[4]01:53,89(5)03:55,03(5)05:55,76(5)07:57,12(5)
6.PELPelargos[1]01:56,93(7)03:59,20(6)06:04,06(6)08:06,99(6)
7.GYAGyas 2[2]01:55,95(6)04:00,42(7)06:04,69(7)08:10,67(7)
8.VIDVidar[5]02:04,86(8)04:21,73(8)06:41,85(8)09:11,40(8)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:50,20(1)03:44,85(1)05:43,31(1)07:39,34(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:51,62(2)03:47,54(2)05:45,82(2)07:43,15(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:52,86(4)03:49,71(3)05:48,50(3)07:45,57(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:51,97(3)03:51,14(4)05:51,73(4)07:50,44(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:56,95(5)03:54,61(5)05:56,78(5)07:57,59(5)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:49,43(1)03:42,32(1)05:39,45(1)07:35,12(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:54,75(3)03:48,38(3)05:44,85(2)07:40,97(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:52,68(2)03:48,05(2)05:47,16(3)07:44,47(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:55,15(4)03:49,40(4)05:49,69(4)07:49,21(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]--03:52,66(5)05:54,84(5)07:56,19(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:55,91(5)03:54,14(6)05:56,01(6)07:56,36(6)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:46,04(1)03:36,37(1)05:29,17(1)07:22,02(1)
2.NJONjord 1[6]01:47,01(2)03:38,96(2)05:34,49(2)07:33,89(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[5]01:52,02(3)03:49,39(3)05:48,45(3)07:42,80(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:56,89(4)04:00,41(4)06:07,26(4)08:08,58(4)

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:43,92(1)03:35,47(1)05:28,00(1)07:20,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:48,66(2)03:39,48(2)05:33,97(2)07:30,90(2)
3.ARGArgo 3[5]01:48,93(3)03:41,23(3)05:37,36(3)07:33,12(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:49,80(4)03:44,02(4)05:40,19(4)07:33,42(4)
5.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:50,74(5)03:45,86(5)05:41,59(5)07:38,01(5)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:43,84(1)03:31,14(1)05:22,08(1)07:17,30(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:48,02(3)03:38,74(3)05:32,48(3)07:22,96(3)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:54,46(4)03:54,36(4)05:56,29(4)07:56,20(4)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:45,34(2)03:33,12(2)05:27,83(2)07:20,47(2)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[3]01:40,07(1)03:26,20(1)05:15,02(1)07:00,65(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:42,39(2)03:30,59(2)05:19,18(2)07:05,94(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:42,66(3)03:31,54(3)05:20,98(3)07:11,45(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:45,01(4)03:35,06(4)05:30,72(4)07:26,39(4)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[3]01:40,84(1)03:24,82(1)05:11,45(1)06:59,33(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:42,91(2)03:30,50(2)05:19,14(2)07:08,22(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:44,17(3)03:32,84(3)05:25,74(3)07:13,94(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,61(4)03:38,28(4)05:30,22(4)07:17,32(4)
5.PROProteus 1[7]01:53,82(5)03:48,45(5)05:48,24(5)07:41,76(5)

za 12:15 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:44,89(1)03:36,50(1)05:30,74(1)07:26,72(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:48,04(2)03:38,84(2)05:33,09(2)07:31,80(2)
3.HERHertog[7]01:50,36(5)03:45,15(5)05:41,56(4)07:35,36(3)
4.TROTromp 3[5]01:49,15(3)03:43,54(3)05:39,35(3)07:36,65(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[8]01:52,35(14)03:49,29(9)05:47,70(6)07:39,59(5)
6.RICRIC 2[3]01:51,14(7)03:49,05(8)05:48,49(8)07:40,01(6)
7.AMYAmycus[5]01:50,46(6)03:48,96(7)05:48,05(7)07:41,52(7)
8.DDSDDS 4[2]01:49,99(4)03:44,91(4)05:45,22(5)07:42,90(8)
9.MAAMaas[6]01:54,73(22)03:51,03(12)05:51,37(10)07:47,56(9)
10.NAUNautilus 1[6]01:51,96(12)03:50,45(10)05:53,83(15)07:48,35(10)
11.RICRIC 1[6]01:51,77(10)03:48,44(6)05:49,00(9)07:49,18(11)
12.TROTromp 1[4]01:52,00(13)03:51,30(13)05:52,90(13)07:49,74(12)
13.TROTromp 2[2]01:53,31(17)03:53,35(18)05:51,93(11)07:51,06(13)
14.AMSAmstel 2[7]01:54,97(23)03:53,97(19)05:53,00(14)07:54,44(14)
15.PAMPampus[6]01:53,05(16)03:50,52(11)05:52,60(12)07:55,47(15)
16.BRHBranksome Hall[8]01:54,62(21)03:54,66(21)06:01,41(23)07:56,90(16)
17.DDSDDS 2[8]01:53,32(18)03:53,34(17)05:54,58(16)07:57,66(17)
18.DDSDDS 1[4]01:52,35(14)03:52,95(16)06:00,61(22)07:59,35(18)
19.NAUNautilus 2[7]01:51,45(9)03:51,52(14)05:56,28(17)08:00,61(19)
20.BEABeatrix 2[6]01:54,33(20)03:59,59(25)06:00,48(21)08:03,22(20)
21.NSUNSU University School[4]01:57,09(27)04:00,22(26)05:58,56(19)08:03,44(21)
22.DDSDDS 5[5]01:51,77(10)03:54,34(20)05:59,79(20)08:06,53(22)
23.DIEDiep[3]01:54,30(19)03:58,02(23)05:56,42(18)08:07,05(23)
24.VIKViking 2[5]01:51,20(8)03:52,38(15)06:03,95(24)08:09,36(24)
25.BEABeatrix 1[3]01:56,07(25)03:56,35(22)06:05,15(25)08:10,34(25)
26.TROTromp 4[2]01:59,63(30)04:01,50(27)06:07,29(27)08:12,32(26)
27.VIKViking 1[2]01:55,51(24)03:59,10(24)06:05,76(26)08:15,69(27)
28.NAANaarden 2[4]01:56,60(26)04:02,53(28)06:10,17(28)08:20,72(28)
29.PONPontos[2]01:59,30(29)04:06,06(29)06:17,39(29)08:27,87(29)
30.NAANaarden 1[3]01:58,82(28)04:06,06(29)06:17,65(30)08:30,24(30)
31.DDSDDS 6[7]02:04,30(31)04:14,64(31)06:29,65(31)08:37,76(31)
32.KSBKent School Boatclub[3]02:06,58(32)04:43,62(33)06:38,35(32)08:48,59(32)
33.OKCOKC Riversport[7]02:16,22(33)04:21,81(32)07:15,97(33)09:36,52(33)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:50,13(1)03:47,15(1)05:48,05(1)07:50,53(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[5]01:52,59(2)03:49,80(2)05:50,28(2)07:55,10(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:55,86(3)03:59,09(3)06:02,87(3)08:05,55(3)
4.ALPAlphen[7]01:57,82(4)04:02,98(4)06:09,59(4)08:13,32(4)
5.JASJason/Hemus[6]01:58,13(5)04:04,12(5)06:12,46(5)08:19,43(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[2]02:03,36(6)04:14,06(6)06:27,17(6)08:38,40(6)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel 2[7]01:50,45(1)03:47,83(1)05:48,26(1)07:47,80(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]01:52,92(2)03:53,30(2)05:58,93(2)08:04,13(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:58,40(4)04:00,35(3)06:04,78(3)08:06,42(3)
4.WILWillem III[2]02:00,08(6)04:02,27(6)06:09,36(5)08:13,98(4)
5.NAUNautilus[5]01:59,06(5)04:01,81(5)06:08,52(4)08:14,22(5)
6.WEEWeesp[4]01:57,83(3)04:00,64(4)06:11,83(6)08:33,33(6)

za 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel 1[2]01:52,64(3)03:47,78(2)05:46,13(1)07:41,79(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[5]01:49,85(1)03:45,62(1)05:46,69(2)07:47,71(2)
3.VIKViking 2[6]01:52,24(2)03:50,16(3)05:53,36(3)07:57,58(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[7]01:56,77(5)03:57,64(4)06:03,41(4)08:08,23(4)
5.VIKViking 1[3]01:56,39(4)04:01,84(5)06:10,78(5)08:17,59(5)
6.NAANaarden[4]02:00,15(6)04:06,15(6)06:13,55(6)08:20,37(6)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Leythe[6]01:30,56(1)03:05,24(1)04:41,91(1)06:19,00(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:31,87(2)03:07,39(2)04:43,93(2)06:21,01(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[4]01:35,58(4)03:11,01(3)04:46,68(3)06:23,36(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:35,35(3)03:13,45(4)04:55,82(4)06:40,47(4)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:30,89(2)03:04,41(1)04:39,41(1)06:14,23(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:30,64(1)03:04,83(2)04:41,83(2)06:17,63(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:34,84(3)03:17,30(4)04:59,35(3)06:43,32(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[6]01:37,04(5)03:15,02(3)05:01,27(4)06:44,62(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:36,51(4)03:20,43(5)05:05,69(5)06:50,99(5)

za 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem III[7]01:31,08(1)03:06,53(1)04:44,06(1)06:22,39(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:31,58(2)03:08,21(2)04:45,69(2)06:22,86(2)
3.VIDVidar/Triton[6]01:32,66(3)03:09,63(3)04:46,08(3)06:25,34(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:34,04(4)03:14,23(4)04:56,33(4)06:40,10(4)
5.PROProteus 1[5]01:36,64(5)03:16,32(5)04:56,63(5)06:41,09(5)

za 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:30,04(1)03:05,61(1)04:43,61(1)06:22,05(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:33,67(2)03:09,44(2)04:48,32(2)06:28,89(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[7]01:33,91(3)03:11,21(3)04:53,08(3)06:31,02(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:34,89(4)03:13,23(4)04:53,43(4)06:32,32(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:38,17(5)03:16,47(5)05:01,88(5)06:46,02(5)

za 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:55,61(1)03:54,57(1)05:56,91(1)08:02,65(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:56,27(2)03:57,10(2)06:00,58(2)08:05,77(2)
3.SAUSaurus 3[7]02:00,52(5)04:01,46(3)06:05,32(3)08:13,26(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:59,91(4)04:04,87(4)06:13,96(4)08:24,50(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[5]01:59,71(3)04:05,16(5)06:15,86(5)08:29,15(5)

za 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Triton[4]01:58,33(2)04:00,93(2)06:04,50(2)08:05,99(1)
2.DUDDudok[7]01:59,54(3)04:01,77(3)06:03,33(1)08:07,41(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:02,51(5)04:06,38(5)06:12,09(5)08:10,45(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:56,54(1)03:59,79(1)06:06,73(3)08:13,85(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]02:01,01(4)04:02,69(4)06:07,79(4)08:16,79(5)

za 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[6]01:32,59(2)03:09,72(1)04:48,50(1)06:28,44(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:32,15(1)03:11,56(2)04:51,56(2)06:32,61(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:34,07(3)03:13,36(3)04:54,60(3)06:35,20(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:38,32(5)03:16,92(4)04:57,84(4)06:37,65(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:37,07(4)03:18,69(5)04:59,76(5)06:40,52(5)
6.NJONjord 2[3]01:39,30(6)03:23,79(6)05:08,50(6)06:52,87(6)

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]01:34,20(1)03:12,30(1)04:51,70(2)06:29,88(1)
2.TRITriton/Proteus[5]01:34,80(3)03:12,56(2)04:51,16(1)06:30,29(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[7]01:34,50(2)03:12,85(3)04:52,21(3)06:32,63(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:36,28(4)03:15,84(4)04:56,04(4)06:42,20(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:37,88(5)03:17,58(5)05:00,28(5)06:45,46(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:38,08(6)03:24,18(6)05:13,29(6)07:03,22(6)

za 13:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:28,09(3)02:56,49(1)04:29,20(1)06:01,54(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:28,72(4)02:58,87(3)04:34,25(4)06:06,35(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:27,73(2)02:59,96(4)04:33,36(3)06:06,82(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:26,71(1)02:57,10(2)04:31,27(2)06:08,37(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:29,18(5)03:03,39(5)04:36,95(5)06:10,08(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:30,95(6)03:04,54(6)04:41,37(6)06:20,11(6)

za 13:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:24,22(1)02:54,30(1)04:26,07(1)05:59,52(1)
2.NJONjord[7]01:26,66(3)02:57,30(3)04:28,46(2)06:01,39(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:26,32(2)02:57,05(2)04:28,81(3)06:03,78(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:26,92(4)02:57,74(4)04:30,29(4)06:05,69(4)
5.VIDVidar[8]01:28,99(6)03:08,72(7)04:35,53(5)06:10,17(5)
6.SKOSkøll[4]01:28,67(5)03:02,03(6)04:53,16(7)06:11,29(6)
7.ORCOrca[5]01:31,17(7)03:01,36(5)04:35,91(6)06:35,96(7)

za 13:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:49,09(5)03:40,65(3)05:29,88(2)07:17,12(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[8]01:47,04(1)03:37,81(1)05:28,32(1)07:18,91(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:48,41(4)03:40,34(2)05:34,94(3)07:27,36(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:47,67(2)03:46,02(6)05:38,05(5)07:27,69(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[7]01:48,17(3)03:48,52(7)05:36,66(4)07:28,01(5)
6.THEThêta 3[3]01:53,03(7)03:42,34(4)05:48,63(8)07:39,00(6)
7.THEThêta 1[6]01:51,05(6)03:42,96(5)05:40,08(6)07:40,88(7)
8.PHOPhocas[4]01:53,78(8)03:50,38(8)05:44,53(7)07:44,94(8)

za 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[8]01:46,15(1)03:36,93(1)05:31,19(1)07:24,77(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:48,22(3)03:46,21(3)05:37,46(3)07:27,46(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]01:47,01(2)03:45,95(2)05:35,41(2)07:32,03(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[3]01:49,77(4)03:54,63(5)05:41,14(4)07:34,61(4)
5.THEThêta 4[6]01:53,30(6)03:54,44(4)05:55,05(6)07:36,89(5)
6.THEThêta 2[4]01:55,41(8)--05:42,48(5)07:55,10(6)
7.BORBoreas[7]01:53,02(5)--05:56,62(7)07:56,21(7)
8.LAGLaga 1[1]01:53,66(7)03:57,86(6)06:05,38(8)08:11,01(8)

za 14:10 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[2]01:51,32(5)03:47,80(3)05:40,02(1)07:34,97(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[3]01:49,37(2)03:46,48(2)05:41,95(2)07:36,24(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[6]01:48,23(1)03:45,53(1)05:51,40(6)07:45,00(3)
4.ARCARC[7]01:50,41(3)03:48,02(4)05:54,41(9)07:45,60(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[8]01:53,71(7)03:53,81(8)05:52,85(8)07:46,86(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[1]01:54,07(8)03:51,41(7)05:58,28(16)07:47,24(6)
7.DDSDDS 2[4]01:51,56(6)03:49,16(6)05:52,03(7)07:50,56(7)
8.WILWillem III 1[8]01:50,86(4)03:48,84(5)05:48,88(5)07:51,94(8)
9.WILWillem III 5[7]01:54,48(12)03:54,26(10)05:57,47(13)07:52,34(9)
10.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[5]01:56,39(20)03:54,78(12)05:55,03(10)07:55,69(10)
11.NAANaarden 1[5]01:54,46(10)03:55,14(15)05:47,80(4)07:56,19(11)
12.LAALaak[5]01:55,86(19)03:54,37(11)05:56,50(12)07:56,86(12)
13.RESRedwood Scullers[3]01:58,26(23)03:56,54(21)05:57,67(14)07:57,23(13)
14.RICRIC[7]01:54,28(9)03:53,93(9)05:58,33(17)07:59,29(14)
15.ALKAlkmaarsche 3[7]01:54,47(11)03:56,35(20)05:59,85(19)08:00,29(15)
16.PAMPampus 1[6]01:54,69(14)03:55,09(14)06:11,74(24)08:00,87(16)
17.WILWillem III 2[4]01:55,81(18)03:55,97(18)05:44,64(3)08:00,90(17)
18.LEYLeythe[2]01:55,59(17)03:54,98(13)05:58,21(15)08:02,39(18)
19.DDSDDS 1[6]01:58,57(25)04:00,05(23)06:02,32(20)08:04,26(19)
20.MAAMaas 3[8]01:54,59(13)03:56,05(19)06:02,52(21)08:04,37(20)
21.WILWillem III 6[6]01:55,29(16)03:55,57(16)05:59,74(18)08:04,95(21)
22.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[3]01:57,21(22)03:58,83(22)06:03,71(22)08:06,58(22)
23.VIKViking 2[5]01:54,88(15)03:55,77(17)06:04,06(23)08:12,68(23)
24.TROTromp[8]02:00,44(26)04:04,57(25)06:12,53(25)08:23,50(24)
25.PAMPampus 2[2]01:56,74(21)04:07,99(26)06:23,78(26)08:35,87(25)
26.NAANaarden 2[4]02:10,70(29)04:17,60(28)06:27,86(28)08:36,38(26)
27.NAANaarden 3[4]02:00,46(27)04:09,60(27)06:23,82(27)08:38,13(27)
28.VIKViking 3[3]02:04,56(28)04:18,64(29)06:39,51(29)08:57,98(28)

za 14:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:39,96(1)03:24,46(1)05:12,22(1)07:00,87(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:40,73(2)03:30,17(2)05:20,62(2)07:11,08(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:45,11(3)03:36,14(4)05:27,57(4)07:15,00(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:46,25(4)03:35,75(3)05:26,79(3)07:15,85(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Triton[3]01:48,28(5)03:42,35(5)05:40,49(5)07:37,93(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:50,37(6)03:44,17(6)05:44,44(6)07:43,31(6)

za 14:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:38,78(1)03:25,21(1)05:16,03(1)07:06,53(1)
2.SKASkadi/Triton[3]01:40,39(2)03:27,46(2)05:20,22(2)07:10,41(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:42,69(3)03:28,88(3)05:21,86(3)07:13,60(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,58(5)03:38,19(5)05:31,35(4)07:23,87(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:46,84(4)03:37,31(4)05:32,94(5)07:26,58(5)

za 14:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:30,10(4)03:01,54(3)04:36,42(3)06:08,20(1)
2.NJONjord[8]01:28,89(1)03:01,10(2)04:35,24(1)06:08,73(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:29,45(2)03:00,90(1)04:35,79(2)06:08,90(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:33,47(6)03:04,32(6)04:38,43(4)06:11,91(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:30,29(5)03:03,43(4)04:39,96(5)06:15,71(5)
6.ORCOrca[4]01:29,88(3)03:03,90(5)04:40,93(6)06:17,55(6)
7.PHOPhocas[5]02:10,25(7)03:07,73(7)04:45,07(7)06:22,26(7)

za 14:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:27,15(1)02:58,61(1)04:34,72(1)06:09,87(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:28,04(2)03:01,79(2)04:37,49(3)06:12,59(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:29,97(4)03:02,03(3)04:37,23(2)06:12,92(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:29,27(3)03:02,42(4)04:38,92(4)06:14,60(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:31,85(5)03:05,63(6)04:42,99(6)06:17,39(5)
6.THEThêta[4]01:32,93(7)03:06,29(7)04:42,73(5)06:17,82(6)
7.ARGArgo[8]01:32,08(6)03:04,63(5)04:43,99(7)06:19,55(7)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:35,59(1)03:15,16(1)04:59,07(1)06:38,96(1)
2.SKASkadi/Triton[4]01:37,20(2)03:16,75(2)05:00,11(2)06:39,72(2)
3.VIDVidar/Njord[6]01:38,73(3)03:21,96(3)05:08,61(3)06:52,73(3)

za 15:02 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:33,93(1)03:13,44(1)04:56,68(1)06:36,23(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:35,57(2)03:17,08(4)04:58,76(3)06:37,37(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:39,18(7)03:18,47(5)04:59,73(4)06:38,85(3)
4.LAGLaga[8]01:38,50(6)03:20,62(7)05:02,07(6)06:40,00(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:38,19(5)03:19,13(6)05:01,34(5)06:40,83(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:38,01(4)03:16,59(3)04:58,30(2)06:41,62(6)
7.SKOSkøll[1]01:36,08(3)03:16,41(2)05:03,07(7)06:43,08(7)
8.AEGAegir[5]01:39,49(8)03:20,89(8)05:04,51(8)06:44,28(8)

za 15:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:45,50(1)03:35,26(1)05:28,86(1)07:20,23(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[8]01:48,10(2)03:39,32(2)05:33,01(2)07:25,96(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:50,44(5)03:42,21(4)05:38,37(4)07:29,96(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:50,85(7)03:43,56(6)05:39,71(7)07:30,86(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:50,22(4)03:44,13(7)05:37,71(3)07:31,41(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:50,64(6)03:42,98(5)05:38,63(5)07:31,78(6)
7.PROProteus[2]01:49,60(3)03:41,92(3)05:39,37(6)07:31,99(7)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:57,55(2)03:57,78(2)05:58,69(2)07:55,30(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:57,13(1)03:57,30(1)05:58,05(1)07:57,45(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:59,55(4)03:58,76(3)05:59,98(3)08:01,43(3)
4.SKOSkøll[8]02:01,57(5)04:03,59(5)06:05,51(4)08:05,94(4)
5.PHOPhocas[1]02:02,44(6)04:06,81(6)06:13,17(5)08:17,43(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]02:03,36(7)04:07,99(7)06:13,71(7)08:18,75(6)
7.SAUSaurus[3]01:58,07(3)04:00,53(4)06:13,17(5)08:27,95(7)
8.AEGAegir[6]02:03,93(8)04:13,48(8)06:22,45(8)08:28,27(8)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:36,96(2)03:16,56(1)04:56,96(1)06:37,90(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:36,03(1)03:17,86(2)05:02,05(2)06:42,88(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:37,22(3)03:18,56(3)05:02,23(3)06:43,18(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:39,87(5)03:21,93(5)05:04,48(4)06:44,24(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:39,17(4)03:20,85(4)05:19,69(7)06:44,73(5)
6.SKASkadi[8]01:40,08(6)03:22,18(6)05:08,03(6)06:53,96(6)
7.PROProteus[2]01:42,77(7)03:30,60(8)05:04,92(5)07:06,72(7)
8.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:43,46(8)03:28,93(7)--07:08,34(8)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:35,25(1)03:18,24(1)05:03,97(1)06:46,27(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:39,34(6)03:21,90(6)05:06,05(3)06:46,80(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:38,81(5)03:21,66(5)05:06,28(4)06:48,53(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:36,53(3)03:18,44(2)05:04,15(2)06:49,03(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[6]01:37,40(4)03:21,16(4)05:09,31(6)06:51,74(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:39,73(7)03:24,30(7)--06:57,23(6)
7.AEGAegir/Njord[1]01:35,56(2)03:20,64(3)05:07,42(5)06:58,92(7)
8.NERNereus/Njord[8]01:41,29(8)03:28,93(8)05:11,07(7)07:07,52(8)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:50,04(1)03:44,04(1)05:39,05(1)07:33,52(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:52,58(3)03:46,51(2)05:44,43(2)07:38,59(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:56,37(6)03:52,22(4)05:49,46(4)07:42,22(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:51,65(2)03:49,15(3)05:55,86(6)07:44,94(4)
5.EUREuros[1]01:54,50(4)03:52,95(5)05:46,07(3)07:52,28(5)
6.SKOSkøll 3[7]01:54,92(5)03:54,70(6)05:57,41(7)07:54,55(6)
7.OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilVia[8]01:59,27(8)04:00,97(8)06:05,76(8)08:07,06(8)
8.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:58,16(7)03:57,27(7)05:53,16(5)07:56,73(7)

za 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:59,32(4)04:01,25(2)06:02,70(1)08:00,79(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]02:00,04(5)04:02,33(4)06:06,14(3)08:03,23(2)
3.PONPontos[5]02:00,67(7)04:04,37(6)06:07,24(5)08:08,49(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:58,74(2)04:01,66(3)06:06,75(4)08:11,25(4)
5.BEABeatrix[7]02:00,34(6)04:03,34(5)06:10,71(7)08:13,39(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:59,03(3)04:04,62(7)06:08,33(6)08:15,18(6)
7.AEGAegir 2[3]01:57,15(1)03:59,23(1)06:05,98(2)08:15,47(7)
8.DDSDDS[8]02:02,38(8)04:10,43(8)06:20,25(8)08:23,88(8)

za 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:37,06(1)03:17,71(1)05:02,61(1)06:45,12(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:37,67(2)03:20,61(2)05:04,48(2)06:46,92(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:39,33(4)03:22,75(4)05:06,31(4)06:48,66(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:38,38(3)03:21,63(3)05:06,05(3)06:48,99(4)
5.PELPelargos[1]01:39,33(4)03:24,67(6)05:12,07(6)06:50,01(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:40,06(6)03:23,71(5)05:10,41(5)06:51,02(6)
7.NERNereus[2]01:40,35(7)03:26,15(7)05:12,98(7)06:54,74(7)
8.TRITriton[8]01:42,82(8)03:28,14(8)05:12,98(7)06:55,01(8)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Viking[6]01:54,24(2)03:54,09(2)05:53,19(2)07:49,19(1)
2.HUNHunze[2]01:53,14(1)03:52,35(1)05:52,26(1)07:49,43(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]01:57,68(4)03:58,58(4)06:00,73(4)07:57,04(3)
4.HEMHemus/Jason[3]01:58,08(5)03:58,26(3)06:03,45(6)07:58,11(4)
5.TROTromp 3[5]01:57,32(3)04:00,93(6)06:00,50(3)08:01,35(5)
6.ARCARC/Hoop[1]01:58,83(6)04:00,03(5)06:01,83(5)08:03,47(6)
7.TROTromp 1[8]02:03,84(7)04:09,63(7)06:17,17(7)08:25,07(7)
8.MAAMaas[7]02:04,76(8)04:17,30(8)06:26,64(8)08:36,58(8)

za 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:44,52(1)03:33,81(1)05:25,66(1)07:16,12(1)
2.AEGAegir/Hoop[5]01:47,61(2)03:37,96(2)05:31,03(2)07:21,70(2)
3.ORCOrca/Phocas[3]01:49,05(4)03:38,92(3)05:32,82(3)07:25,93(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[4]01:48,07(3)03:40,47(4)05:37,71(4)07:35,34(4)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton[5]01:57,85(3)03:54,24(1)05:51,98(1)07:49,65(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Beatrix[1]01:56,84(1)03:55,92(2)05:56,22(2)07:52,53(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:58,96(6)04:00,46(5)06:02,31(4)08:02,76(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:58,78(5)03:59,05(3)06:00,96(3)08:02,94(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Phocas[7]01:57,12(2)03:59,65(4)06:04,19(5)08:08,31(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]02:01,91(8)04:03,31(7)06:05,68(7)08:08,82(6)
7.ARGArgo[8]01:58,58(4)04:01,85(6)06:04,68(6)08:09,48(7)
8.GYAGyas[6]02:00,30(7)04:04,08(8)06:07,60(8)08:10,98(8)

za 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:35,44(1)03:15,94(1)04:59,66(1)06:44,22(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:39,40(2)03:23,43(3)05:09,35(3)06:51,76(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[6]01:41,78(5)03:25,78(5)05:11,05(4)06:53,06(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:41,55(4)03:25,59(4)05:12,48(6)06:55,13(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:42,07(6)03:23,24(2)05:08,62(2)06:56,42(5)
6.LAGLaga[8]01:40,36(3)03:26,00(6)05:11,81(5)06:57,25(6)
7.ARGArgo/Triton[1]01:45,49(8)03:28,97(7)05:15,96(7)07:03,28(7)
8.NERNereus/Skøll[2]01:44,74(7)03:29,72(8)05:20,97(8)07:12,14(8)

za 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:51,31(5)03:39,68(1)05:35,75(1)07:31,49(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:49,54(2)03:42,54(2)05:38,21(2)07:33,40(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:51,70(6)03:43,98(4)05:40,57(3)07:35,63(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,41(3)03:43,73(3)05:41,53(4)07:39,73(4)
5.NJONjord 2[7]01:50,73(4)03:46,30(5)05:44,78(5)07:42,52(5)
6.PROProteus/Skøll[2]01:48,19(1)03:49,92(6)05:51,23(6)07:52,69(6)
7.SAUSaurus[1]01:59,68(7)03:57,52(7)05:59,76(7)08:00,20(7)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:45,38(1)03:35,34(1)05:27,03(1)07:21,72(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:48,44(5)03:39,31(3)05:32,49(2)07:25,25(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:49,00(6)03:40,63(5)05:34,48(4)07:27,40(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:46,44(3)03:39,57(4)05:35,40(5)07:32,17(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[4]01:45,63(2)03:38,36(2)05:32,85(3)07:32,35(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[8]01:47,33(4)03:42,89(6)05:38,61(7)07:32,98(6)
7.VIDVidar 2[3]01:50,08(7)03:43,52(7)05:38,43(6)07:34,15(7)
8.THEThêta 2[1]01:51,79(8)03:45,77(8)05:41,86(8)07:46,94(8)

za 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[5]01:57,28(1)04:02,81(1)06:12,19(1)08:17,84(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[1]02:01,75(4)04:07,67(2)06:16,05(2)08:18,54(2)
3.TRITriton 3[6]02:00,89(2)04:08,93(3)06:28,15(6)08:22,18(3)
4.DDSDDS[8]02:02,43(5)04:09,67(4)06:18,24(4)08:28,35(4)
5.EUREuros[4]02:05,08(7)04:15,23(6)06:24,50(5)08:34,83(5)
6.TRITriton 1[2]02:05,82(8)04:15,93(7)06:16,41(3)08:42,11(6)
7.NJONjord[7]02:04,55(6)04:16,83(8)06:31,77(7)08:47,09(7)
8.LAGLaga 1[3]02:01,20(3)04:13,25(5)06:32,67(8)08:59,52(8)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:44,79(1)03:37,64(1)05:32,28(1)07:28,35(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:48,66(3)03:42,19(3)05:37,87(3)07:31,49(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:50,76(5)03:43,86(5)05:38,14(4)07:32,33(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:46,67(2)03:40,05(2)05:36,88(2)07:32,73(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:49,17(4)03:42,85(4)05:38,64(5)07:33,68(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[2]01:52,47(7)03:47,79(6)05:43,23(6)07:36,45(6)
7.SKASkadi[8]01:51,37(6)03:48,62(7)05:47,54(7)07:47,77(7)
8.PELPelargos/Triton[1]01:54,51(8)03:49,95(8)05:49,34(8)07:49,95(8)

za 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:47,58(3)03:31,41(2)05:19,00(1)07:09,24(1)
2.GYAGyas/Triton[4]01:48,11(4)03:34,90(3)05:28,24(4)07:13,38(2)
3.TRITriton/Willem III[7]01:43,78(1)03:30,20(1)05:23,36(2)07:13,99(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Laak[6]01:44,57(2)03:36,37(4)05:24,85(3)07:19,47(4)
5.TROTromp/Salland[3]01:48,86(5)03:40,81(5)05:34,19(5)07:27,93(5)

za 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,58(1)03:41,18(1)05:33,96(1)07:24,73(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:54,57(7)03:44,75(3)05:40,26(3)07:30,21(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:49,91(2)03:44,37(2)05:39,66(2)07:30,37(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:51,52(3)03:45,73(4)05:40,94(4)07:32,30(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:54,88(8)03:51,09(7)05:46,69(6)07:38,47(5)
6.EUREuros[8]01:52,92(5)03:49,36(5)05:46,36(5)07:40,79(6)
7.TRITriton[7]01:53,91(6)03:50,78(6)05:48,30(7)07:42,30(7)
8.NERNereus[1]01:51,84(4)03:52,47(8)05:51,06(8)07:46,54(8)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[4]01:28,93(1)03:01,68(1)04:36,12(1)06:07,00(1)
2.VIDVidar[8]01:30,40(3)03:02,79(2)04:37,08(2)06:08,26(2)
3.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:29,68(2)03:04,89(3)04:39,63(3)06:11,76(3)
4.NJONjord/Rijnland[6]--03:05,58(4)04:41,93(4)06:18,72(4)
5.PROProteus[5]--03:07,79(5)04:46,45(5)06:25,42(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]--03:13,66(6)04:52,68(6)06:29,15(6)
7.DDSDDS/Laga[7]--03:17,72(7)05:04,50(7)06:52,64(7)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:43,06(2)03:30,12(1)05:18,98(1)07:04,22(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:41,88(1)03:31,91(2)05:22,00(2)07:08,52(2)
3.ARGArgo 3[2]01:50,35(6)03:40,37(5)05:33,20(3)07:23,76(3)
4.NJONjord 1[3]01:48,92(5)03:39,29(4)05:34,24(5)07:24,79(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:46,04(3)03:38,63(3)05:33,45(4)07:26,60(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[7]01:47,93(4)03:44,73(6)05:39,52(6)07:33,71(6)

za 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:38,59(1)03:23,29(1)05:10,05(1)06:57,55(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:42,09(2)03:27,90(2)05:16,49(2)07:03,21(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:42,70(3)03:30,33(3)05:19,19(3)07:09,10(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:43,95(5)03:34,25(4)05:23,88(4)07:12,27(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:43,38(4)03:34,71(5)05:28,39(5)07:15,75(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:47,18(6)03:40,61(6)05:37,06(6)07:31,89(6)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]01:56,27(1)03:56,55(1)05:59,96(1)07:58,29(1)
2.WILWillem III/Tromp[7]01:59,95(3)04:02,83(2)06:08,10(2)08:12,20(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]01:58,75(2)04:03,32(3)06:11,27(3)08:17,08(3)
4.SPASpaarne/RIC[3]02:01,65(5)04:06,73(4)06:15,83(4)08:22,61(4)
5.AMSAmstel/RIC[5]02:01,42(4)04:08,85(5)06:24,16(5)08:32,42(5)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel 2[5]01:50,62(1)03:46,24(1)05:43,19(1)07:37,85(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel 1[6]01:53,22(2)03:48,47(2)05:43,28(2)07:43,44(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[7]01:55,93(4)03:51,55(3)05:48,95(3)07:47,29(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]01:53,80(3)03:52,48(4)05:50,99(4)07:54,95(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[2]01:57,18(6)03:56,23(5)05:55,60(5)07:59,99(5)
6.HUNHunze[3]02:00,37(7)03:57,95(6)05:58,94(6)08:07,01(6)
7.VIKViking 2[1]01:56,39(5)03:58,30(7)06:04,09(7)08:07,19(7)
8.LAALaak[8]--04:06,52(8)06:04,80(8)08:20,41(8)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:53,53(1)03:54,99(1)05:57,61(1)07:54,95(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:55,65(2)03:57,57(2)06:01,07(2)07:56,63(2)
3.VIDVidar/Orca[3]02:05,96(3)04:16,13(3)06:31,57(3)08:40,66(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Amstel[4]02:10,25(4)04:23,49(4)06:37,90(4)08:44,28(4)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:03,25(1)04:11,55(1)06:20,82(1)08:26,36(1)
2.PROProteus[4]02:07,69(2)04:15,47(2)06:24,30(2)08:31,50(2)
3.ARGArgo/Thêta[2]02:12,20(4)04:25,82(3)06:40,13(3)08:55,22(3)
4.TRITriton[6]02:11,60(3)04:28,72(4)07:14,21(4)09:45,27(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]02:31,46(5)05:01,34(5)07:30,74(5)09:53,50(5)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Neptunus/Maas[8]01:35,95(2)03:15,19(1)04:54,28(1)06:33,96(1)
2.TROTromp/Pampus[4]01:35,32(1)03:15,76(2)04:57,16(2)06:36,94(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]01:36,50(3)03:17,35(3)04:59,54(3)06:39,81(3)
4.WILWillem III/Laak[5]01:43,06(5)03:27,87(5)05:14,92(4)06:57,89(4)
5.TROTromp[6]01:40,56(4)03:27,33(4)05:15,37(5)07:01,30(5)
6.VIKViking 2[7]01:45,69(6)03:36,43(6)05:26,80(6)07:14,35(6)

za 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:30,39(1)03:03,17(1)04:39,56(1)06:15,88(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:33,32(2)03:08,21(3)04:44,53(2)06:18,53(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Argo 2[4]01:33,54(3)03:07,61(2)04:45,99(3)06:26,25(3)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:31,90(2)03:05,82(1)04:41,27(1)06:14,22(1)
2.TRITriton/Leythe[6]01:31,58(1)03:06,49(2)04:43,67(2)06:16,48(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:33,46(4)03:09,52(4)04:46,99(3)06:23,00(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:33,28(3)03:09,00(3)04:48,16(4)06:25,39(4)
5.EUREuros[7]01:34,69(5)03:13,24(5)04:52,36(5)06:27,81(5)
6.HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem III[3]01:35,02(6)03:14,19(6)04:58,18(6)06:39,23(6)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:54,67(1)03:53,92(1)05:56,78(1)08:00,95(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[7]02:04,44(4)04:07,13(4)06:10,57(3)08:12,53(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:58,67(2)04:01,00(2)06:07,69(2)08:13,01(3)
4.PELPelargos/Triton[5]02:01,82(3)04:05,18(3)06:11,14(4)08:17,21(4)
5.DUDDudok[3]02:05,53(6)04:13,19(6)06:20,98(6)08:24,12(5)
6.SAUSaurus 3[2]02:04,62(5)04:08,53(5)06:16,87(5)08:26,86(6)

za 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[5]01:31,72(1)03:08,11(1)04:47,10(1)06:26,61(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:33,70(2)03:12,98(2)04:52,29(2)06:30,98(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[4]01:34,51(4)03:13,44(3)04:55,58(4)06:33,22(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[7]01:35,32(5)03:14,62(5)04:55,87(5)06:34,97(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:34,18(3)03:14,21(4)04:55,25(3)06:36,10(5)
6.TRITriton/Proteus[6]01:36,12(6)03:17,81(6)04:59,16(6)06:39,32(6)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Maas/RIC/Leythe[4]01:39,58(1)03:21,86(1)05:07,96(1)06:54,16(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Tromp/Willem III[3]01:40,80(2)03:24,47(2)05:10,63(2)06:55,67(2)
3.TROTromp/Amstel/Salland[7]01:45,33(4)03:29,32(4)05:17,59(3)07:06,36(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Phocas/Beatrix[6]01:42,15(3)03:28,85(3)05:19,66(4)07:08,44(4)
5.GYAGyas/Orca[2]01:45,65(5)03:32,47(5)05:22,60(5)07:13,71(5)
6.AMSAmstel/Willem III[1]01:48,61(6)03:34,58(6)05:28,50(6)07:20,68(6)
7.PROProteus[5]01:53,38(7)03:46,03(7)05:41,75(7)07:52,07(7)

za 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]01:43,61(2)03:28,29(2)05:17,68(2)07:06,31(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:44,05(3)03:31,73(3)05:21,25(3)07:10,12(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:45,02(4)03:32,39(4)05:23,01(4)07:12,33(3)
4.LAGLaga/Aegir[6]01:40,35(1)03:25,67(1)05:16,20(1)07:15,08(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[4]01:48,00(5)03:33,59(5)05:27,40(5)07:24,60(5)

za 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:26,89(2)02:56,62(2)04:27,79(2)05:56,27(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:26,71(1)02:56,08(1)04:27,22(1)05:57,24(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:27,57(3)02:57,46(3)04:34,03(4)06:03,91(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:30,87(8)03:03,21(7)04:30,76(3)06:06,07(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:30,34(6)03:00,16(4)04:36,90(6)06:08,82(5)
6.NJONjord[3]01:27,93(4)03:02,64(5)04:36,44(5)06:10,68(6)
7.PROProteus[6]01:29,84(5)03:02,99(6)04:37,84(8)06:11,73(7)
8.GYAGyas[8]01:30,63(7)03:03,73(8)04:37,38(7)06:13,34(8)

za 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:45,67(2)03:35,33(1)05:24,90(1)07:13,93(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:45,44(1)03:37,80(2)05:33,27(2)07:25,04(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]01:46,90(3)03:40,01(3)05:34,89(3)07:25,61(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:49,24(7)03:41,58(5)05:36,86(5)07:28,37(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:48,47(5)03:42,10(6)05:36,86(5)07:28,52(5)
6.NJONjord[4]01:47,61(4)03:40,53(4)05:35,19(4)07:29,39(6)
7.OKEOkeanos[8]01:49,62(8)03:49,34(8)05:53,33(7)07:44,88(7)
8.VIDVidar 2[1]01:48,75(6)03:47,26(7)05:53,85(8)07:45,18(8)

za 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:41,00(1)03:27,01(1)05:17,75(2)07:01,47(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:43,39(4)03:30,04(3)05:16,14(1)07:03,17(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:41,20(2)03:29,28(2)05:17,75(2)07:04,32(3)
4.SKASkadi/Triton[6]01:42,92(3)03:32,20(4)05:18,17(4)07:05,68(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:44,83(5)03:32,84(5)05:20,61(5)07:11,08(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[7]01:46,79(6)03:37,78(6)05:21,61(6)07:32,45(6)

za 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[5]01:31,43(1)03:04,32(1)04:39,22(1)06:11,96(1)
2.EEMEem/Maas/ARC[3]01:33,16(2)03:08,34(2)04:46,20(2)06:22,79(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel[7]01:37,76(3)03:18,81(3)05:01,66(3)06:42,23(3)
4.HEMHemus[4]01:38,24(4)03:25,53(6)05:06,90(4)06:50,15(4)
5.NAANaarden[2]01:39,38(5)03:24,02(5)05:11,20(5)06:55,26(5)
6.HOOHoop[6]01:40,08(6)03:21,05(4)05:14,80(6)07:04,12(6)

za 18:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:28,87(1)03:00,63(1)04:34,81(1)06:08,98(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:29,52(2)03:02,96(3)04:38,71(3)06:11,94(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:29,82(3)03:02,36(2)04:37,76(2)06:12,67(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:30,04(4)03:04,41(4)04:41,96(6)06:14,23(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:30,95(6)03:05,75(6)04:40,45(4)06:15,98(5)
6.PROProteus[1]01:31,88(8)03:05,27(5)04:40,98(5)06:16,62(6)
7.LAGLaga[8]01:31,30(7)03:06,94(7)04:42,48(7)06:16,81(7)
8.NJONjord[6]01:30,42(5)03:07,15(8)04:45,28(8)06:26,28(8)

za 18:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[8]01:52,95(1)03:47,73(1)05:45,82(1)07:42,64(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:59,15(5)03:56,27(4)05:57,49(3)07:55,58(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:56,97(3)03:55,32(3)05:58,24(5)07:57,15(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:53,72(2)03:51,87(2)05:56,35(2)07:57,52(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:58,91(4)03:57,11(5)05:57,96(4)07:57,92(5)
6.PROProteus/Laga[7]02:04,39(6)04:10,16(6)06:18,67(6)08:24,36(6)
7.SAUSaurus[6]02:10,15(7)04:18,60(7)06:31,86(7)08:42,87(7)

zo 08:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[6]01:57,97(1)04:05,19(1)06:11,15(1)08:18,07(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:59,67(2)04:08,83(2)06:13,46(2)08:21,57(2)
3.THEThêta[4]02:04,50(4)04:14,54(4)06:23,09(4)08:30,75(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[8]02:03,63(3)04:13,67(3)06:22,65(3)08:32,57(4)
5.MAAMaas[3]02:05,12(5)04:17,42(5)06:35,27(5)08:44,55(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[5]02:08,62(6)04:20,94(6)06:36,56(6)08:53,97(6)

zo 08:38 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:15,40(4)04:29,14(3)06:47,23(2)08:56,67(1)
2.BORBoreas[4]02:07,65(1)04:22,99(1)06:43,50(1)08:56,89(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]02:15,66(5)04:30,34(4)06:49,62(3)09:03,23(3)
4.PROProteus 2[8]02:14,30(3)04:35,71(5)07:02,14(5)09:21,58(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]02:11,39(2)04:27,63(2)06:55,03(4)09:28,86(5)

zo 08:42 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:59,70(1)04:05,23(1)06:11,80(1)08:15,34(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:01,79(2)04:06,58(2)06:16,12(2)08:23,27(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]02:04,24(4)04:09,99(3)06:19,85(3)08:24,91(3)
4.MAAMaas[6]02:02,03(3)04:10,18(4)06:25,02(4)08:40,13(4)

zo 08:46 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:57,50(1)03:58,17(1)06:10,05(1)08:20,25(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]02:04,55(2)04:10,19(2)06:22,58(2)08:31,69(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]02:10,11(3)04:17,27(3)06:33,28(3)08:45,64(3)
4.THEThêta[7]02:12,91(4)04:25,40(4)06:46,24(4)08:58,07(4)

zo 08:51 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[8]01:42,49(2)03:29,77(1)05:22,95(1)07:11,94(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:40,72(1)03:31,00(2)05:26,26(2)07:13,88(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:46,60(4)03:37,08(4)05:32,62(4)07:23,38(4)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:48,58(5)03:40,23(5)05:38,16(5)07:31,88(5)
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:43,79(3)03:32,70(3)05:26,74(3)07:15,78(3)

zo 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:42,49(4)03:30,94(4)05:16,89(2)07:02,74(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:37,89(1)03:25,99(1)05:14,67(1)07:04,22(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:42,24(3)03:30,36(3)05:17,81(3)07:04,45(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:40,38(2)03:29,08(2)05:19,99(4)07:06,61(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Amstel[8]01:46,54(6)03:38,64(5)05:30,13(5)07:20,56(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[4]01:44,59(5)03:39,76(6)05:36,45(6)07:32,33(6)

zo 09:01 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Laga[6]01:43,35(1)03:36,19(1)05:30,62(1)07:27,19(1)
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]01:48,54(2)03:43,40(2)05:40,89(2)07:35,45(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:48,82(3)03:46,98(4)05:41,16(3)07:36,12(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Willem III/RIC/Eem[7]01:51,21(4)03:46,11(3)05:43,32(4)07:40,77(4)

zo 09:06 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skadi[5]01:48,47(2)03:45,11(1)05:43,89(1)07:39,80(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:48,09(1)03:47,66(2)05:46,72(2)07:42,28(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]01:51,08(3)03:49,64(3)05:47,37(3)07:42,77(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:54,01(4)03:53,28(4)05:52,13(4)07:46,63(4)

zo 09:11 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:47,10(1)03:37,40(1)05:33,04(1)07:27,87(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:48,77(2)03:38,83(2)05:35,02(2)07:30,40(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[8]01:51,79(3)03:46,53(3)05:47,11(3)07:47,61(3)
4.GYAGyas/Phocas[4]01:54,08(4)03:51,05(4)05:54,51(4)07:58,17(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:55,77(5)03:52,53(5)05:59,40(5)08:05,21(5)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:30,94(2)04:58,26(1)07:27,23(1)09:50,86(1)
2.TRITriton[6]02:30,14(1)04:59,87(2)07:33,28(2)10:00,61(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]02:34,98(4)05:04,32(3)07:39,76(3)10:05,06(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]02:32,62(3)05:04,89(4)07:40,99(4)10:10,92(4)
5.BEABeatrix[8]02:40,28(5)05:14,05(5)07:50,20(5)10:16,58(5)

zo 09:19 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]02:20,10(1)04:48,80(1)07:22,09(1)09:54,39(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]02:25,98(2)04:57,96(2)07:32,80(2)10:08,33(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]02:27,14(3)05:02,60(3)07:38,29(3)10:11,66(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]02:29,65(4)05:05,67(4)07:42,00(4)10:18,03(4)
5.PHOPhocas[8]02:34,10(6)05:10,09(6)07:51,86(6)10:28,15(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]02:31,22(5)05:09,74(5)07:50,19(5)10:28,61(6)

zo 09:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:57,59(1)04:01,53(1)06:06,54(1)08:07,87(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[7]02:02,68(2)04:05,35(2)06:10,25(2)08:08,69(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche/Gouda[3]02:02,96(3)04:06,11(3)06:11,38(3)08:10,05(3)
4.TROTromp 3[8]02:05,44(4)04:15,23(4)06:30,22(4)08:36,41(4)
5.PAMPampus 2[4]02:09,22(5)04:20,51(5)06:33,48(5)08:37,43(5)
6.TROTromp 5[5]02:13,73(6)04:30,50(6)06:50,96(6)09:09,67(6)

zo 09:29 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[8]01:55,77(3)03:57,47(3)05:58,98(1)08:00,83(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel[7]01:54,57(1)03:57,22(2)06:01,55(2)08:02,81(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]01:59,39(4)04:03,79(4)06:12,74(4)08:12,87(3)
4.VIKViking 1[6]01:55,31(2)03:56,92(1)06:06,48(3)08:14,90(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[5]02:00,41(5)04:05,81(5)06:15,56(5)08:24,17(5)
6.TROTromp 4[4]02:07,37(6)04:16,47(6)06:31,35(6)08:45,94(6)

zo 09:34 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC[6]01:54,37(1)03:49,89(1)05:47,01(1)07:42,81(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:54,64(2)03:50,86(2)05:48,18(2)07:45,84(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]02:00,39(3)04:02,20(3)06:03,10(3)08:03,44(3)
4.VIKViking 3[5]02:01,45(4)04:03,71(4)06:06,64(4)08:10,21(4)
5.VIKViking 2[7]02:08,91(5)04:24,58(5)06:43,26(5)09:01,77(5)
6.NAANaarden[8]02:15,03(6)04:36,07(6)06:59,24(6)09:23,30(6)

zo 09:39 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[5]01:53,01(3)03:51,26(2)05:51,13(1)07:49,90(1)
2.PAMPampus 1[3]01:52,11(1)03:50,97(1)05:52,44(2)07:50,17(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[6]01:52,58(2)03:58,82(3)06:08,62(3)08:16,37(3)
4.MAAMaas[8]02:03,21(6)04:08,88(6)06:14,05(4)08:21,18(4)
5.PONPontos[4]01:58,38(4)04:07,77(5)06:17,51(5)08:24,57(5)
6.DDSDDS 1[7]02:01,27(5)04:05,91(4)06:19,09(6)08:30,11(6)

zo 09:43 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]02:10,27(1)04:23,15(1)06:39,25(1)08:58,53(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]02:10,54(2)04:25,81(2)06:44,46(2)09:05,37(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]02:16,04(3)04:32,14(3)06:52,64(3)09:20,23(3)
4.TRITriton 1[7]02:16,61(4)04:43,63(4)07:19,11(4)09:58,98(4)

zo 09:47 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]02:17,94(1)04:41,42(1)07:08,41(1)09:38,26(1)
2.HOOHoop[8]02:21,55(2)04:54,76(2)07:29,74(2)10:06,66(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]02:26,39(3)05:03,01(3)07:39,59(3)10:10,61(3)
4.TRITriton 2[6]02:34,41(4)05:10,78(4)07:43,65(4)10:10,80(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]02:38,64(5)05:17,32(5)07:51,32(5)10:25,60(5)

zo 09:51 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]02:00,37(1)04:09,59(1)06:16,65(1)08:24,26(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]02:00,64(2)04:09,81(2)06:18,09(2)08:27,17(2)
3.HEMHemus[7]02:07,10(4)04:21,79(3)06:32,31(3)08:43,41(3)
4.NJONjord[8]02:06,88(3)04:22,16(4)06:34,51(4)08:47,82(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:11,27(5)04:35,80(5)06:57,34(5)09:21,93(5)

zo 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:01,65(1)04:04,65(1)06:11,95(1)08:22,04(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]02:01,87(2)04:10,60(2)06:22,58(2)08:35,03(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:08,17(3)04:16,50(3)06:29,56(3)08:42,34(3)
4.TRITriton[8]02:10,32(4)04:20,34(4)06:36,34(4)09:01,79(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[7]02:13,94(5)04:24,84(5)06:44,96(5)09:04,55(5)

zo 09:59 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]02:00,60(2)04:04,81(1)06:12,53(1)08:17,18(1)
2.PROProteus 3[5]02:00,25(1)04:06,24(2)06:16,95(2)08:20,46(2)
3.ORCOrca[8]02:02,16(3)04:09,69(4)06:18,52(3)08:21,90(3)
4.THEThêta 1[7]02:02,98(4)04:09,42(3)06:25,39(4)08:46,51(4)
5.THEThêta 2[6]02:07,53(5)04:20,78(5)06:40,60(5)09:01,09(5)

zo 10:03 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:59,61(1)04:00,61(1)06:08,98(1)08:20,62(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[6]02:01,62(3)04:02,74(2)06:11,39(2)08:25,22(2)
3.ARCARC[8]02:00,31(2)04:04,37(3)06:16,13(3)08:27,22(3)
4.EUREuros[7]02:02,63(4)04:09,15(4)06:19,47(4)08:31,95(4)
5.JASJason[5]02:07,58(5)04:21,58(5)06:44,59(5)09:10,59(5)

zo 10:07 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]02:12,92(2)04:27,59(1)06:48,60(1)09:08,19(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]02:14,28(3)04:30,78(2)06:58,06(2)09:24,33(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]02:11,66(1)04:32,51(3)06:59,92(3)09:26,21(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:21,73(4)04:45,45(4)07:14,23(4)09:44,54(4)
5.EUREuros[8]02:28,12(5)04:54,23(5)07:23,66(5)09:48,75(5)

zo 10:11 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]02:21,45(2)04:40,80(1)07:11,49(1)09:33,92(1)
2.TRITriton[8]02:23,79(3)04:47,69(3)07:20,30(2)09:45,82(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:20,52(1)04:44,26(2)07:21,24(3)09:48,98(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]02:24,87(4)04:50,51(4)07:27,46(4)09:50,69(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]02:28,49(5)04:50,78(5)07:29,54(5)10:00,77(5)

zo 10:16 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:54,79(1)03:55,38(1)05:58,93(1)07:59,42(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:57,92(2)03:58,46(2)06:00,71(2)08:02,00(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:59,69(3)03:59,45(3)06:03,21(3)08:04,49(3)

zo 10:21 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:57,52(2)03:59,24(1)05:59,92(1)08:01,22(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:56,97(1)04:02,69(2)06:05,33(2)08:08,43(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]02:02,18(3)04:10,75(3)06:18,19(3)08:22,16(3)
4.THEThêta[5]02:05,41(4)04:19,14(4)06:34,54(4)08:46,10(4)

zo 10:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:50,96(4)03:42,13(3)05:36,29(3)07:25,05(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:48,91(2)03:40,84(1)05:35,19(1)07:25,35(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:48,19(1)03:41,13(2)05:35,53(2)07:26,30(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:50,64(3)03:43,04(4)05:37,48(4)07:27,73(4)

zo 10:31 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:48,78(2)03:36,88(1)05:28,80(1)07:19,22(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]01:47,50(1)03:38,15(2)05:31,59(2)07:21,41(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:50,78(3)03:40,19(3)05:32,79(3)07:22,40(3)
4.NJONjord 1[6]01:51,53(4)03:42,29(4)05:34,17(4)07:25,24(4)

zo 10:51 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Triton[4]02:04,19(4)04:07,70(2)06:13,40(2)08:14,92(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[8]02:01,20(1)04:05,82(1)06:12,25(1)08:15,90(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[7]02:03,05(3)04:11,21(4)06:16,83(3)08:25,09(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:02,73(2)04:08,93(3)06:21,02(4)08:27,56(4)
5.NJONjord[3]02:05,56(5)04:14,20(5)06:25,60(5)08:35,96(5)
6.SKASkadi/Njord/Laga[6]02:08,14(6)04:18,20(6)06:32,20(6)08:45,83(6)

zo 10:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]02:03,40(1)04:08,69(1)06:19,40(1)08:26,39(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]02:05,00(2)04:11,79(2)06:21,84(2)08:30,04(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[8]02:08,48(4)04:18,48(5)06:31,22(4)08:36,92(3)
4.SPASpaarne/RIC/Amstel[5]02:09,32(5)04:18,23(4)06:30,37(3)08:39,00(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[7]02:06,93(3)04:14,15(3)06:31,91(5)08:42,63(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Phocas[3]02:12,53(6)04:28,73(6)06:48,26(6)09:00,52(6)

zo 11:01 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]02:06,58(2)04:21,75(3)06:35,08(2)08:46,38(1)
2.THEThêta[6]02:07,39(3)04:20,90(2)06:35,57(3)08:46,74(2)
3.ARGArgo/Zwolsche[4]02:05,94(1)04:17,82(1)06:33,20(1)08:47,69(3)
4.NJONjord 1[7]02:08,06(4)04:26,18(4)06:46,97(4)09:07,38(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]02:09,93(5)04:28,89(5)06:51,45(5)09:17,08(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[8]--04:37,94(6)07:01,37(6)09:26,95(6)

zo 11:06 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]--04:15,66(2)06:27,80(2)08:33,00(1)
2.NJONjord 2[5]--04:13,63(1)06:26,47(1)08:35,29(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]--04:19,03(3)06:30,68(3)08:38,12(3)
4.ARGArgo[8]--04:31,88(4)06:48,75(4)09:03,22(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[7]--04:36,82(5)06:55,28(5)09:10,64(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]--04:38,95(6)07:04,17(6)09:21,73(6)

zo 11:11 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[3]02:03,82(3)04:11,37(2)06:21,91(1)08:29,28(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[6]02:02,25(2)04:10,75(1)06:22,40(2)08:31,78(2)
3.NJONjord 3[4]02:01,95(1)04:14,72(3)06:30,06(3)08:41,23(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[7]02:04,10(4)04:16,07(4)06:31,55(4)08:45,08(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:12,34(5)04:28,99(5)06:59,25(5)09:13,00(5)

zo 11:16 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:44,56(1)03:35,54(1)05:27,10(1)07:21,37(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[6]01:49,85(3)03:41,45(2)05:33,09(2)07:28,06(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:49,63(2)03:42,07(3)05:34,85(3)07:34,86(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[5]01:50,08(4)03:58,73(4)05:56,70(4)07:58,41(4)

zo 11:21 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Triton[7]01:43,84(1)03:33,80(1)05:25,22(1)07:19,46(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:44,10(2)03:35,44(2)05:28,84(2)07:28,22(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:50,64(4)03:41,50(3)05:36,42(3)07:34,45(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:50,07(3)03:45,49(4)05:47,60(4)07:49,25(4)

zo 11:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Willem III[4]01:40,18(1)03:29,67(1)05:22,97(1)07:21,20(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:41,59(2)03:34,74(2)05:26,63(2)07:23,79(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:52,72(4)03:48,27(4)05:42,96(3)07:39,36(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:51,87(3)03:47,50(3)05:43,21(4)07:41,11(4)
5.NJONjord 1[8]01:54,61(5)03:52,59(5)06:00,96(5)07:46,58(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]02:01,19(6)04:07,34(6)06:14,67(6)08:22,41(6)

zo 11:31 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Thêta[8]01:48,96(2)03:42,15(1)05:37,91(1)07:32,71(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:50,56(3)03:46,96(3)05:45,25(2)07:41,77(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:47,86(1)03:46,03(2)05:47,32(3)07:51,85(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:52,73(4)03:52,00(4)06:06,70(4)08:01,62(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:55,53(5)03:58,41(5)06:07,12(5)08:05,17(5)

zo 11:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC/Hoop[6]01:52,97(1)03:52,27(1)05:51,87(1)07:47,05(1)
2.BEABeatrix/Hunze[7]01:56,23(2)03:59,38(2)06:04,95(2)08:05,94(2)
3.WILWillem III/Tromp[5]01:58,50(3)04:04,69(3)06:13,78(3)08:17,68(3)

zo 11:41 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Tromp[4]01:58,92(1)04:01,63(1)06:07,71(1)08:15,72(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:59,62(2)04:06,93(2)06:15,44(2)08:24,52(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:02,64(3)04:11,16(3)06:22,72(3)08:33,93(3)

zo 11:46 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[7]01:56,73(1)04:01,43(1)06:08,92(1)08:16,97(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:59,09(2)04:08,91(2)06:18,42(2)08:28,29(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]02:04,40(4)04:14,52(3)06:26,32(3)08:35,56(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:03,89(3)04:18,02(4)06:33,98(4)08:48,58(4)

zo 11:51 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Willem III[7]01:42,67(1)03:34,41(1)05:28,09(1)07:26,10(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[8]01:50,68(3)03:46,13(2)05:42,64(2)07:42,00(2)
3.TROTromp[6]01:49,41(2)03:48,81(3)05:49,50(3)07:49,44(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[5]01:51,44(4)03:54,50(4)05:57,42(4)07:58,45(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[4]01:57,51(5)04:02,86(5)06:08,52(5)08:11,25(5)

zo 11:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Willem III[3]01:45,10(1)03:34,50(1)05:29,22(1)07:24,01(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Pampus[6]01:55,64(5)03:51,32(4)05:52,21(3)07:50,97(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[4]01:54,46(3)03:50,23(3)05:53,44(4)07:51,67(3)
4.LEYLeythe[8]01:50,44(2)03:47,40(2)05:51,25(2)07:54,73(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[7]01:55,32(4)03:52,16(5)05:58,06(5)07:56,83(5)
6.NAANaarden 3[5]01:58,93(6)04:01,72(6)06:11,70(6)08:19,91(6)

zo 12:01 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:47,03(1)03:40,77(1)05:53,02(3)07:37,64(1)
2.HEMHemus[8]01:50,06(2)03:47,03(2)05:47,76(2)07:46,28(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[3]01:55,50(6)03:57,13(6)05:57,35(5)07:46,57(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]01:52,41(3)03:51,36(3)05:39,55(1)07:55,36(4)
5.BEABeatrix[6]01:53,81(4)03:51,73(4)05:55,87(4)07:57,34(5)
6.DDSDDS/Nautilus[7]01:55,25(5)03:54,59(5)06:05,97(6)08:14,23(6)

zo 12:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:56,46(1)04:00,07(1)06:05,25(1)08:10,71(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:56,75(2)04:02,52(2)06:09,70(2)08:17,07(2)
3.EUREuros[8]02:02,36(5)04:08,57(4)06:16,92(4)08:22,35(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]02:00,01(3)04:07,76(3)06:16,51(3)08:24,03(4)
5.EUREuros/Aegir[4]02:01,28(4)04:09,22(5)06:20,96(5)08:27,18(5)

zo 12:11 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix/Wetterwille[7]01:57,43(1)04:00,04(1)06:03,75(1)08:07,00(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:58,99(2)04:08,04(4)06:07,64(2)08:10,71(2)
3.DUDDudok[6]02:00,28(3)04:04,00(2)06:14,88(4)08:15,64(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:00,99(5)04:04,76(3)06:10,30(3)08:18,83(4)
5.SKASkadi[8]02:00,71(4)04:09,46(5)06:20,06(5)08:27,80(5)

zo 12:16 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Argo[6]01:59,72(2)04:02,11(2)06:04,16(1)08:04,05(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[5]02:02,74(4)04:06,58(3)06:06,49(2)08:06,02(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[7]02:02,17(3)04:17,23(4)06:09,24(4)08:07,43(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:59,44(1)04:01,46(1)06:08,28(3)08:15,92(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]02:06,05(5)04:20,83(5)06:42,04(5)08:28,54(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[8]--04:23,13(6)06:42,57(6)08:43,54(6)

zo 12:31 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:04,87(1)04:15,80(1)06:25,62(1)08:36,92(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[4]02:09,59(4)04:20,92(2)06:33,52(2)08:47,45(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[7]02:09,52(3)04:22,56(3)06:40,52(3)08:56,43(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[5]02:10,56(6)04:29,62(6)06:47,57(4)09:03,13(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[4]02:18,11(17)04:30,78(7)06:51,51(7)09:05,25(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[6]02:14,56(15)04:31,90(10)06:51,85(8)09:05,63(6)
7.BEABeatrix[3]02:08,44(2)04:27,03(4)06:50,78(6)09:06,97(7)
8.MAAMaas 3[8]02:10,42(5)04:29,44(5)06:50,33(5)09:08,96(8)
9.WILWillem III 1[2]02:13,60(14)04:36,82(16)06:52,65(9)09:10,91(9)
10.VIKViking 2[8]02:13,29(13)04:32,90(12)06:53,82(10)09:11,47(10)
11.HUNHunze 2[7]02:11,26(8)04:31,20(9)06:57,45(11)09:15,37(11)
12.HUNHunze 1[8]02:12,60(12)04:34,02(15)06:58,71(12)09:19,61(12)
13.VIKViking 1[2]02:11,77(9)04:40,84(18)07:13,95(19)09:20,30(13)
14.JASJason[5]02:12,46(11)04:33,09(13)07:02,19(17)09:21,02(14)
15.LAALaak[4]02:10,87(7)04:30,89(8)07:01,96(15)09:21,58(15)
16.NAANaarden[5]02:12,28(10)04:33,09(13)07:02,15(16)09:24,80(16)
17.ALPAlphen[6]02:18,70(19)04:37,47(17)06:59,72(14)09:26,05(17)
18.MWCMaastrichtsche 3[7]02:18,41(18)04:43,01(19)07:06,98(18)09:27,22(18)
19.VIKViking 3[6]02:16,17(16)04:31,93(11)06:59,31(13)09:39,75(19)
20.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[3]02:18,99(20)04:43,96(20)07:16,35(20)09:40,56(20)

zo 13:11 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:44,51(1)03:33,80(1)05:27,55(1)07:16,88(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[8]01:46,22(2)03:38,99(2)05:35,89(2)07:29,51(2)
3.BORBoreas[7]01:48,17(3)03:43,43(3)05:41,99(3)07:37,44(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[3]01:51,39(4)03:48,51(4)05:49,67(4)07:46,00(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[6]01:58,41(6)03:53,50(6)05:53,32(5)07:48,64(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:54,48(5)03:52,41(5)05:56,44(6)08:00,69(6)

zo 13:16 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:49,13(3)03:37,79(3)05:26,90(2)07:18,71(1)
2.PROProteus 2[7]01:47,33(2)03:35,69(1)05:25,52(1)07:18,93(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:46,78(1)03:36,07(2)05:27,38(3)07:19,92(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]01:50,04(4)03:40,33(4)05:30,85(4)07:24,49(4)
5.PHOPhocas 3[4]01:50,48(5)03:42,06(5)05:32,62(5)07:24,97(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[8]01:53,25(6)03:48,61(6)05:46,88(6)07:50,34(6)

zo 13:21 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:42,11(1)03:31,54(1)05:26,25(1)07:18,14(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,62(2)03:40,62(2)05:37,82(2)07:32,39(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[7]01:54,10(4)03:49,75(3)05:50,01(3)07:46,11(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[6]01:52,93(3)03:50,70(4)05:51,77(4)07:47,30(4)

zo 13:26 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[7]01:41,73(1)03:28,69(1)05:17,93(1)07:07,99(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:45,53(4)03:33,24(3)05:20,57(3)07:09,48(2)
3.VIDVidar[8]01:44,36(3)03:31,59(2)05:20,34(2)07:10,25(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:44,12(2)03:34,20(4)05:28,69(4)07:24,16(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,19(5)03:35,58(5)05:29,61(5)07:25,98(5)

zo 13:31 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:42,52(2)03:28,13(1)05:16,93(1)07:04,87(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[5]01:42,26(1)03:30,33(2)05:18,72(2)07:09,58(2)
3.LAGLaga/Njord/Proteus[4]01:44,62(4)03:32,12(4)05:21,13(3)07:14,98(3)
4.SAUSaurus[8]01:43,09(3)03:32,39(5)05:24,12(4)07:16,76(4)
5.AEGAegir/Njord[7]01:45,45(5)03:31,66(3)05:26,21(5)07:22,32(5)

zo 13:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:26,68(1)02:59,29(1)04:33,91(1)06:12,59(1)
2.AEGAegir/Laga[5]01:29,18(2)03:03,81(2)04:41,98(2)06:25,63(2)
3.TROTromp-combi[6]01:32,93(4)03:10,04(3)04:49,62(3)06:31,83(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:32,00(3)03:18,27(4)05:06,69(4)06:52,91(4)

zo 13:41 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:26,69(1)02:57,50(1)04:29,39(1)06:02,24(1)
2.TRITriton/Leythe[7]01:28,03(2)03:00,76(3)04:32,51(2)06:05,99(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[8]01:32,13(5)03:03,33(5)04:35,98(4)06:08,67(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:28,45(3)03:00,24(2)04:35,73(3)06:09,32(4)
5.TRITriton/Proteus[5]01:30,26(4)03:02,70(4)04:37,46(5)06:13,52(5)

zo 13:46 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SCMScotch College Melbourne[6]01:26,90(1)02:56,39(1)04:28,54(1)05:59,43(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:30,47(3)03:01,27(2)04:34,51(2)06:07,36(2)
3.NJONjord[8]01:29,71(2)03:03,14(3)04:38,09(3)06:13,01(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:32,26(5)03:07,97(5)04:46,08(5)06:21,49(5)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:30,80(4)03:06,41(4)04:45,12(4)06:21,23(4)

zo 13:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:52,03(1)03:50,78(1)05:51,23(1)07:52,10(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:56,49(2)03:56,75(2)05:59,05(2)08:00,73(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[7]01:58,60(4)03:58,72(3)06:00,50(3)08:02,77(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[8]01:58,32(3)04:00,21(4)06:03,04(4)08:06,92(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[3]01:59,93(5)04:05,07(5)06:12,00(5)08:18,72(5)
6.ORCOrca/Skadi[4]02:11,88(6)04:16,89(6)06:18,39(6)08:19,98(6)

zo 14:01 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:53,74(1)03:49,80(1)05:54,07(1)07:57,41(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]01:58,62(2)03:58,44(2)06:00,58(2)08:03,26(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:59,47(3)03:59,88(3)06:04,72(4)08:10,13(3)
4.PROProteus 1[8]02:00,08(4)04:00,39(4)06:02,88(3)08:12,79(4)
5.THEThêta[7]02:04,65(6)04:06,59(5)06:13,00(5)08:18,08(5)
6.HUNHunze[4]02:02,64(5)04:06,86(6)06:15,17(6)08:24,29(6)

zo 14:21 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]02:03,49(1)04:15,35(1)06:31,30(1)08:43,41(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[7]02:05,70(2)04:18,83(2)06:33,62(2)08:49,62(2)
3.LAALaak[2]02:08,05(4)04:20,66(3)06:36,58(3)08:51,47(3)
4.VIKViking 5[8]02:11,24(11)04:28,12(11)06:40,82(5)08:54,00(4)
5.WETWetterwille[2]02:06,95(3)04:23,90(4)06:39,74(4)08:55,02(5)
6.TROTromp 1[5]02:13,79(15)04:27,85(10)06:43,69(8)08:55,25(6)
7.RICRIC 1[3]02:09,31(5)04:26,27(8)06:41,92(6)08:56,42(7)
8.HUNHunze 3[6]02:10,45(9)04:25,23(6)06:45,85(9)09:01,59(8)
9.TROTromp 2[4]02:11,53(12)04:25,54(7)06:42,83(7)09:03,73(9)
10.LEYLeythe 1[7]02:09,41(6)04:28,95(13)06:52,64(14)09:04,18(10)
11.RICRIC 3[3]02:10,48(10)04:27,29(9)06:48,16(11)09:04,54(11)
12.AMSAmstel[8]02:10,03(8)04:24,31(5)06:47,17(10)09:05,13(12)
13.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:14,25(16)04:32,14(15)06:51,58(12)09:09,32(13)
14.MAAMaas 1[6]02:09,93(7)04:28,55(12)06:52,09(13)09:15,38(14)
15.TROTromp 3[2]02:12,00(13)04:31,29(14)06:56,60(15)09:19,79(15)
16.NEPNeptunus[7]02:13,49(14)04:36,12(18)07:01,51(17)09:19,88(16)
17.VIKViking 4[4]02:24,78(27)04:33,52(16)06:58,25(16)09:20,09(17)
18.WILWillem III 2[4]02:17,19(19)04:39,60(19)07:06,91(19)09:26,48(18)
19.RICRIC 2[3]02:16,13(18)04:35,90(17)07:05,44(18)09:28,75(19)
20.DDSDDS[3]02:18,90(20)04:40,94(21)07:08,15(20)09:29,11(20)
21.MAAMaas 2[5]02:21,64(23)04:40,44(20)07:10,08(21)09:29,52(21)
22.VIKViking 2[6]02:22,41(25)04:44,89(22)07:14,03(22)09:31,00(22)
23.ALKAlkmaarsche[8]02:19,75(21)04:45,77(23)07:15,72(23)09:37,91(23)
24.VIKViking 3[7]02:14,93(17)04:50,28(25)07:19,33(25)09:45,54(24)
25.WILWillem III 1[6]02:20,11(22)04:46,34(24)07:19,12(24)09:50,52(25)
26.VIKViking 1[5]02:24,05(26)04:52,38(26)07:23,80(26)09:52,99(26)
27.HEMHemus[8]02:22,28(24)--07:30,53(27)10:00,37(27)

zo 14:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:46,01(3)03:39,43(4)05:30,51(2)07:18,03(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]01:42,73(1)03:33,92(1)05:28,31(1)07:18,40(2)
3.ARGArgo[8]01:47,28(4)03:38,47(3)05:32,10(4)07:21,35(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Argo[5]01:45,73(2)03:35,83(2)05:31,78(3)07:25,11(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[7]01:50,27(5)03:43,66(5)05:37,95(5)07:28,76(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:56,36(6)03:57,68(6)06:02,02(6)08:01,66(6)

zo 14:31 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,35(1)03:29,17(1)05:19,48(1)07:08,71(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:43,51(2)03:35,20(2)05:25,67(2)07:14,93(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[8]01:44,62(3)03:36,83(3)05:30,02(4)07:21,23(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:47,11(4)03:38,42(4)05:29,59(3)07:22,09(4)
5.TRITriton 2[7]01:51,74(5)03:38,53(5)05:46,23(5)07:41,83(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]01:53,08(6)03:49,41(6)05:47,86(6)07:46,14(6)

zo 14:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:39,68(1)03:22,94(1)05:10,46(1)06:57,59(1)
2.NJONjord[8]01:43,42(2)03:29,75(2)05:20,17(2)07:07,77(2)
3.AMSAmstel-combi[6]01:49,03(5)03:34,04(4)05:22,04(3)07:07,99(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi[7]01:46,43(3)03:31,77(3)05:22,85(4)07:10,35(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:48,11(4)03:39,08(5)05:33,03(5)07:21,60(5)

zo 14:41 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilVia[5]01:38,59(1)03:21,39(1)05:07,46(1)06:52,91(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:39,70(2)03:23,99(2)05:10,62(2)06:56,52(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[8]01:41,43(4)03:26,29(3)05:15,39(3)07:01,58(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:40,95(3)03:29,21(4)05:17,84(4)07:04,35(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Saurus/Triton[4]01:48,01(5)03:40,45(6)05:31,06(6)07:17,56(5)
6.LAGLaga/Njord/Skadi[7]01:48,90(6)03:36,51(5)05:28,76(5)07:18,14(6)

zo 15:01 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:51,34(2)03:48,84(1)05:48,74(1)07:47,82(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:51,68(3)03:53,43(4)05:55,53(4)07:51,15(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:50,73(1)03:51,18(2)05:53,70(2)07:51,92(3)
4.ORCOrca[7]01:52,32(4)03:52,39(3)05:54,32(3)07:52,35(4)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[6]01:49,86(2)03:44,98(1)05:43,18(1)07:39,19(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:48,74(1)03:49,34(2)05:49,76(2)07:51,00(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:56,78(5)03:58,55(4)05:59,49(3)07:56,20(3)
4.THEThêta[8]01:55,61(4)03:59,80(5)06:01,01(4)08:00,23(4)
5.BORBoreas[4]01:55,25(3)03:56,53(3)06:02,76(5)08:04,84(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]02:03,72(6)04:10,91(6)06:19,32(6)08:25,43(6)

zo 15:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:49,07(2)03:38,90(1)05:31,43(1)07:18,81(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:51,77(4)03:41,80(2)05:34,04(2)07:22,25(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:51,01(3)03:45,73(4)05:41,65(4)07:33,09(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:48,52(1)03:42,90(3)05:39,76(3)07:34,12(4)
5.PROProteus 1[3]01:56,10(6)03:51,41(5)05:50,17(5)07:44,90(5)
6.SKOSkøll[8]01:54,50(5)03:53,93(6)05:53,56(6)07:47,33(6)

zo 15:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:34,36(1)03:12,72(1)04:52,93(1)06:28,23(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:35,53(2)03:15,16(2)04:54,90(2)06:31,38(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:38,48(5)03:19,38(4)04:59,16(3)06:38,30(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[7]01:37,53(4)03:18,76(3)05:01,26(4)06:40,59(4)
5.NJONjord 2[4]01:36,67(3)03:20,31(5)05:05,93(5)06:48,87(5)
6.ARGArgo[8]01:40,06(6)03:24,85(6)05:10,10(6)06:51,37(6)

zo 15:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Laga[6]01:40,96(3)03:27,10(2)05:10,62(1)06:50,53(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:40,42(2)03:25,96(1)05:11,25(2)06:55,10(2)
3.PROProteus/Skadi[5]01:42,78(5)03:30,43(5)05:14,90(3)06:59,11(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:40,00(1)03:28,57(3)05:15,73(4)07:01,56(4)
5.PROProteus 2[8]01:41,32(4)03:29,41(4)05:16,74(5)07:03,87(5)
6.LAGLaga/Proteus[7]01:47,22(6)03:37,49(6)05:29,16(6)07:20,01(6)

zo 15:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]02:04,58(1)04:18,25(2)06:29,33(2)08:44,36(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]02:06,06(2)04:16,50(1)06:28,93(1)08:48,44(2)
3.TRITriton[4]02:13,79(3)04:32,17(4)06:47,74(3)09:05,93(3)
4.LAGLaga[8]02:14,22(4)04:31,44(3)06:49,59(4)09:06,33(4)
5.SPASpaarne[3]02:15,44(5)04:34,69(5)06:53,11(5)09:12,64(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]02:16,01(6)04:38,07(6)06:59,84(6)09:26,44(6)

zo 15:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC[4]01:44,30(2)03:32,69(2)05:23,22(2)07:10,43(1)
2.HEMHemus[5]01:42,50(1)03:31,86(1)05:21,24(1)07:11,41(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:46,25(4)03:35,63(3)05:27,42(3)07:19,08(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:47,47(6)03:41,13(6)05:32,22(4)07:23,17(4)
5.PAMPampus 1[8]01:45,94(3)03:39,03(4)05:32,53(5)07:24,28(5)
6.TROTromp 1[7]01:47,10(5)03:40,47(5)05:33,62(6)07:27,99(6)

zo 15:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:55,50(1)03:57,63(1)06:05,34(1)08:10,73(1)
2.PONPontos[2]02:00,94(5)04:04,71(2)06:11,20(2)08:13,07(2)
3.LEYLeythe[7]01:58,29(2)04:07,50(6)06:15,19(4)08:15,45(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:58,83(3)04:05,15(3)06:14,93(3)08:17,89(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:59,76(4)04:07,11(5)06:16,24(5)08:18,23(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]02:02,42(7)04:09,04(7)06:17,70(7)08:23,54(6)
7.NERNereus[8]02:01,51(6)04:06,77(4)06:16,76(6)08:28,15(7)

zo 15:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:55,49(1)03:56,87(1)06:02,09(1)08:02,87(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:58,66(3)04:02,03(2)06:09,07(2)08:14,49(2)
3.HOOHoop[7]01:59,38(4)04:05,15(4)06:13,18(3)08:17,99(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:58,26(2)04:04,08(3)06:14,34(4)08:19,97(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[8]02:01,87(5)04:08,28(5)06:18,62(5)08:25,57(5)
6.NJONjord 2[3]02:07,41(6)04:25,65(6)06:47,51(6)09:00,26(6)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[7]01:50,65(3)03:45,02(2)05:41,24(1)07:37,86(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:50,97(4)03:46,18(3)05:47,16(3)07:44,73(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:48,61(1)03:44,22(1)05:44,72(2)07:47,04(3)
4.PROProteus 3[3]01:49,80(2)03:47,77(4)05:50,28(4)07:47,57(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:54,65(6)03:53,18(6)05:55,00(6)07:51,57(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[8]01:51,51(5)03:48,24(5)05:50,57(5)07:56,55(6)

zo 15:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:58,67(2)04:04,82(1)06:14,73(1)08:21,16(1)
2.PHOPhocas[8]01:57,68(1)04:08,59(2)06:19,33(2)08:27,96(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]02:01,94(4)04:10,41(4)06:21,69(4)08:31,05(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]02:00,78(3)04:09,34(3)06:21,43(3)08:36,79(4)
5.TRITriton[7]02:03,60(5)04:20,06(5)06:34,76(5)08:53,30(5)

zo 15:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:45,68(3)03:35,42(2)05:27,49(1)07:19,53(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:44,26(1)03:34,71(1)05:30,10(2)07:26,49(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:46,23(4)03:39,89(4)05:36,05(5)07:28,91(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:47,20(5)03:40,63(5)05:35,29(4)07:29,28(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:44,74(2)03:39,13(3)05:34,27(3)07:29,73(5)
6.SAUSaurus[8]01:53,83(6)03:49,55(6)05:47,38(6)07:44,48(6)

zo 15:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[4]01:41,07(1)03:29,50(1)05:18,29(1)07:05,45(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:44,00(3)03:31,20(2)05:20,78(2)07:09,14(2)
3.SKASkadi/Triton[6]01:42,57(2)03:31,96(3)05:25,25(3)07:17,99(3)
4.GYAGyas[8]01:46,38(4)03:36,53(4)05:28,18(4)07:18,69(4)
5.PROProteus 2[7]01:49,20(6)03:45,02(6)05:42,58(6)07:39,30(6)
6.PROProteus 1[5]01:48,67(5)03:40,60(5)05:36,62(5)07:32,49(5)

zo 15:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:34,39(1)03:13,50(1)04:55,19(1)06:37,47(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:35,35(3)03:15,95(2)04:57,77(2)06:39,12(2)
3.THEThêta[8]01:37,29(5)03:17,47(4)05:00,13(5)06:41,49(3)
4.NJONjord 2[4]01:34,96(2)03:16,74(3)04:58,76(4)06:41,75(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:36,60(4)03:17,71(5)04:58,49(3)06:43,18(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]01:38,66(6)03:20,37(6)05:02,75(6)06:45,05(6)

zo 16:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:31,89(1)03:10,70(1)04:51,30(1)06:33,44(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:34,58(4)03:15,73(4)04:55,94(3)06:34,72(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[6]01:32,28(2)03:11,88(2)04:54,89(2)06:35,47(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:34,16(3)03:14,89(3)04:57,36(4)06:38,12(4)

zo 16:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Proteus/Vidar[2]01:39,45(1)03:20,91(1)05:05,87(1)06:51,49(1)
2.GYAGyas/Njord/Hemus[7]01:40,40(2)03:23,44(2)05:10,76(2)06:58,67(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:42,46(4)03:28,44(3)05:18,80(3)07:07,60(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:41,80(3)03:29,12(4)05:21,46(4)07:10,22(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:46,04(5)03:38,04(5)05:33,22(5)07:25,89(5)
6.TRITriton[8]01:46,59(6)03:38,84(6)05:33,81(6)07:26,45(6)
7.LAGLaga[6]01:50,63(7)03:43,71(7)05:41,17(7)07:37,01(7)

zo 16:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:59,04(6)03:48,17(1)05:46,10(1)07:43,96(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:52,64(2)03:49,88(2)05:49,36(2)07:46,34(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]01:58,49(5)03:58,01(3)05:58,66(3)07:55,62(3)
4.THEThêta[8]01:58,26(4)03:58,70(4)05:59,26(4)07:58,07(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:52,03(1)04:01,74(5)06:03,89(5)08:02,32(5)

zo 16:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:34,38(1)03:16,00(1)04:59,57(1)06:45,63(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[8]01:36,76(2)03:21,99(2)05:07,68(2)06:55,54(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:39,76(3)03:25,57(3)05:11,02(3)06:58,45(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:41,06(4)03:28,96(4)05:17,04(5)07:01,66(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:41,85(5)03:30,11(5)05:16,19(4)07:04,26(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Amstel[7]01:43,81(6)03:34,67(6)05:26,38(6)07:17,94(6)

zo 16:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:37,37(1)03:21,27(1)05:03,71(1)06:45,01(1)
2.SKASkadi/Triton[6]01:38,21(2)03:23,68(2)05:07,89(2)06:47,97(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:38,80(3)03:25,10(3)05:11,79(3)06:56,99(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:42,31(4)03:27,89(4)05:14,25(4)07:01,79(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]01:45,45(5)03:35,87(5)05:28,68(5)07:16,83(5)

zo 16:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Willem III[6]01:41,97(3)03:23,82(1)05:07,74(1)06:54,51(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:46,97(6)03:27,36(2)05:10,73(2)06:57,47(2)
3.AEGAegir/Thêta[5]01:44,43(5)03:30,08(3)05:15,54(3)07:03,46(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]01:38,04(1)03:32,96(4)05:19,18(4)07:04,82(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:43,80(4)03:38,76(6)05:29,82(6)07:19,10(5)
6.NJONjord 2[8]01:40,84(2)03:36,96(5)05:27,90(5)07:19,36(6)

zo 16:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Tromp[6]01:50,71(1)03:46,03(1)05:45,02(1)07:41,48(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[5]01:52,42(2)03:50,01(2)05:49,99(2)07:47,55(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:54,50(3)03:53,74(3)05:58,55(4)07:50,92(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:56,01(4)03:56,00(4)05:54,80(3)07:57,26(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:56,68(6)03:59,07(6)06:01,21(5)08:00,54(5)
6.AEGAegir[8]01:56,36(5)03:57,36(5)06:02,28(6)08:02,93(6)

zo 16:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Willem III[4]01:36,36(1)03:19,29(1)05:06,59(1)06:51,58(1)
2.HOOHoop/Willem III[6]01:37,80(2)03:23,97(2)05:14,46(2)07:01,69(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel[5]01:43,17(3)03:31,68(3)05:22,85(3)07:09,18(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[3]01:48,25(4)03:37,33(4)05:29,79(4)07:19,52(4)
5.HEMHemus[8]01:49,87(5)03:43,03(5)05:36,34(5)07:28,65(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche/Pampus[7]01:51,96(6)03:45,80(6)05:44,07(6)07:38,92(6)

zo 16:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[7]01:51,96(1)03:46,96(1)05:43,44(1)07:38,51(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]01:58,12(5)03:56,44(5)05:54,31(4)07:45,87(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:54,69(2)03:53,11(2)05:52,07(2)07:46,80(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:55,25(3)03:53,62(3)05:52,89(3)07:50,56(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Triton[5]01:57,60(4)03:56,01(4)05:56,70(5)07:55,98(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[8]01:58,89(6)04:00,01(6)06:02,52(6)08:02,07(6)

zo 17:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Argo[5]01:51,05(2)03:43,42(2)05:38,52(2)07:31,38(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:49,43(1)03:42,55(1)05:37,17(1)07:32,73(2)
3.BEABeatrix/Wetterwille[7]01:51,35(3)03:45,35(3)05:39,91(3)07:36,09(3)
4.NJONjord/Skadi[3]01:53,94(6)03:49,31(5)05:46,95(5)07:43,21(4)
5.WILWillem III/Amstel[8]01:52,85(4)03:47,55(4)05:45,89(4)07:45,27(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[4]01:53,45(5)03:50,74(6)05:49,35(6)07:46,23(6)

zo 17:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:51,12(1)03:47,42(1)05:42,73(1)07:39,31(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:54,00(3)03:50,68(2)05:47,85(3)07:43,30(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[3]01:57,02(7)03:52,68(4)05:48,82(4)07:44,19(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Proteus[1]01:55,51(5)03:51,94(3)05:47,39(2)07:47,32(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:57,02(7)03:53,99(5)05:52,08(5)07:50,64(5)
6.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:54,93(4)03:54,70(6)05:53,09(6)07:51,81(6)
7.EUREuros[7]01:53,76(2)03:55,20(7)05:53,78(7)07:52,14(7)
8.SAUSaurus[8]01:55,90(6)03:55,65(8)05:55,18(8)07:54,29(8)

zo 17:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Leythe[4]01:44,07(1)03:32,30(1)05:19,16(1)07:05,63(1)
2.NAANaarden[6]01:44,96(2)03:33,91(2)05:22,16(2)07:06,49(2)
3.GOUGouda/Alkmaarsche[8]01:47,13(3)03:36,51(4)05:23,14(3)07:09,91(3)
4.LEYLeythe[5]01:47,56(4)03:36,06(3)05:27,75(4)07:21,36(4)
5.WILWillem III[3]01:49,92(5)03:42,93(5)05:34,48(5)07:25,21(5)
6.TROTromp[7]01:54,62(6)03:51,92(6)05:48,10(6)07:42,45(6)

zo 17:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Wetterwille[3]01:47,83(1)03:40,16(1)05:32,19(1)07:24,29(1)
2.ARCARC/RIC/Hoop[6]01:50,29(2)03:44,99(2)05:37,25(2)07:29,39(2)
3.NAANaarden[8]01:52,14(4)03:47,26(4)05:39,14(3)07:31,55(3)
4.SPASpaarne[7]01:51,41(3)03:46,36(3)05:42,16(4)07:36,66(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche/RIC[4]01:53,00(5)03:48,31(5)05:43,12(5)07:37,64(5)
6.TROTromp[5]01:55,22(6)03:51,81(6)05:48,07(6)07:45,59(6)
7.VIKViking[2]01:58,87(7)04:00,94(7)06:03,07(7)08:06,65(7)

zo 17:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:44,73(1)03:33,76(1)05:22,44(1)07:10,75(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:49,13(2)03:40,13(2)05:26,32(2)07:13,10(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:52,91(3)03:51,64(3)05:50,55(3)07:47,44(3)

zo 17:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:44,45(1)03:29,34(1)05:15,73(1)07:02,56(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:47,51(3)03:32,72(2)05:18,16(2)07:03,07(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[7]01:47,17(2)03:34,04(3)05:23,35(3)07:15,99(3)
4.BORBoreas[8]01:48,14(4)03:40,66(4)05:37,02(4)07:43,19(4)

zo 17:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:40,03(4)03:24,11(3)05:06,28(2)06:47,62(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:41,13(5)03:25,62(4)05:08,80(4)06:48,19(2)
3.PROProteus[8]01:37,00(1)03:22,65(2)05:07,39(3)06:48,56(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[3]01:37,50(2)03:21,42(1)05:05,26(1)06:49,84(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[6]01:38,62(3)03:26,00(5)05:11,81(5)06:54,06(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:44,76(6)03:35,39(6)05:26,17(6)07:20,71(6)

zo 17:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:55,84(5)03:48,67(2)05:43,76(2)07:36,80(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:51,41(1)03:46,14(1)05:43,38(1)07:41,14(2)
3.EUREuros[8]01:51,94(2)03:50,58(5)05:46,68(4)07:42,12(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:53,21(3)03:50,22(4)05:46,19(3)07:42,80(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:53,43(4)03:49,22(3)05:47,26(5)07:46,07(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:57,47(6)03:53,93(6)05:54,73(7)07:50,77(6)
7.NAUNautilus[6]01:57,47(6)03:54,72(7)05:52,02(6)07:51,88(7)

zo 17:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:27,96(1)03:01,50(1)04:37,52(1)06:11,21(1)
2.SAUSaurus[8]01:31,35(6)03:05,42(4)04:41,38(4)06:14,24(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:28,33(2)03:03,10(2)04:39,52(2)06:14,91(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:29,53(3)03:07,53(6)04:41,06(3)06:16,42(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:30,74(5)03:06,81(5)04:42,15(5)06:17,11(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:30,06(4)03:04,61(3)04:44,07(6)06:18,84(6)
7.PHOPhocas[7]01:33,93(7)03:13,15(7)04:55,26(7)06:36,34(7)

zo 17:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:26,66(1)02:56,75(1)04:28,47(1)05:59,33(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:27,78(4)02:59,56(4)04:31,16(3)06:01,30(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:27,38(3)02:58,41(2)04:30,78(2)06:01,88(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:28,68(6)03:01,70(5)04:35,01(5)06:06,56(4)
5.THEThêta[8]01:28,11(5)03:02,41(6)04:35,35(6)06:07,15(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]01:26,98(2)02:58,98(3)04:33,57(4)06:09,47(6)

zo 17:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SCMScotch College Melbourne[4]01:24,53(1)02:51,31(2)04:18,91(1)05:45,06(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:25,08(2)02:50,83(1)04:19,15(2)05:46,78(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:25,64(3)02:55,02(4)04:22,47(3)05:48,26(3)
4.VIDVidar[8]01:26,42(5)02:54,55(3)04:26,35(5)05:52,55(4)
5.AEGAegir/Laga[3]01:26,04(4)02:56,18(5)04:24,89(4)05:58,33(5)
6.TRITriton/Leythe[7]01:27,95(6)02:59,02(6)04:30,54(6)06:01,59(6)

zo 17:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Njord/Triton/Argo[8]01:26,04(1)02:55,29(1)04:24,16(1)05:51,69(1)
2.NERNereus/Skøll/Willem III[3]01:27,04(2)02:56,19(2)04:25,58(2)05:54,82(2)
3.GYAGyas/Proteus/Hemus[6]01:27,61(3)02:58,49(3)04:30,42(3)06:02,12(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:30,96(5)03:03,61(4)04:37,14(4)06:12,60(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:30,43(4)03:06,64(6)04:40,64(5)06:15,47(5)
6.THEThêta[7]01:31,55(6)03:05,68(5)04:41,01(6)06:15,74(6)

zo 18:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton/Willem III[4]01:37,57(1)03:16,27(1)04:56,47(1)06:38,25(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Saurus/Aegir/Phocas[3]01:38,55(2)03:19,76(2)05:03,39(2)06:44,46(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus/Hoop[6]01:38,84(3)03:21,18(3)05:04,47(3)06:46,14(3)
4.NERNereus/Triton[8]01:46,53(6)03:32,87(6)05:18,94(5)07:02,98(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:42,97(4)03:30,17(4)05:18,69(4)07:05,97(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]01:45,35(5)03:32,29(5)05:21,70(6)07:08,35(6)

zo 18:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Asopos[7]01:31,48(1)03:05,11(1)04:40,80(1)06:15,99(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:33,54(2)03:08,29(2)04:45,06(2)06:21,24(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem III[4]01:34,48(3)03:10,58(3)04:49,43(3)06:26,65(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:35,67(4)03:15,30(4)04:55,85(4)06:36,30(4)

zo 18:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Triton[4]01:38,96(1)03:24,53(1)05:10,86(1)06:56,23(1)
2.ORCOrca/Aegir[2]01:42,33(4)03:29,15(2)05:14,52(2)06:58,91(2)
3.PHOPhocas[8]01:41,48(3)03:29,53(3)05:19,36(4)07:05,45(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:43,74(5)03:31,07(4)05:18,93(3)07:05,97(4)
5.EUREuros/Saurus[5]01:43,99(6)03:31,63(5)05:20,43(5)07:07,73(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:44,97(7)03:34,55(7)05:21,60(6)07:11,90(6)
7.THEThêta[7]01:41,08(2)03:32,12(6)05:21,84(7)07:13,60(7)

zo 18:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:50,97(2)03:46,52(1)05:41,99(1)07:36,17(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:50,53(1)03:47,64(2)05:44,13(2)07:38,95(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:55,08(3)03:54,00(3)05:54,38(3)07:52,65(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:55,55(4)03:57,36(4)05:59,05(4)08:01,31(4)
5.PELPelargos[7]01:57,29(5)04:01,42(5)06:03,58(5)08:04,48(5)
6.PROProteus 2[8]01:58,59(6)04:02,34(6)06:04,72(6)08:06,76(6)

zo 18:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[7]01:28,15(1)02:59,23(1)04:32,54(1)06:04,40(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:30,43(3)03:03,24(2)04:38,00(2)06:11,98(2)
3.ARCARC/Maas/Eem[5]01:32,02(4)03:08,32(4)04:44,61(3)06:18,15(3)
4.AEGAegir/Argo[6]01:30,09(2)03:06,73(3)04:44,88(4)06:21,80(4)

zo 18:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Maas/RIC/Hunze[8]01:38,78(1)03:21,72(1)05:05,93(1)06:49,53(1)
2.WILWillem III/Tromp/Leythe[3]01:47,74(5)03:23,86(2)05:09,20(2)06:51,73(2)
3.VIKViking[5]01:44,12(3)03:34,09(3)05:36,70(7)07:19,73(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Willem III[7]01:48,42(7)03:38,96(4)05:32,06(4)07:23,53(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]01:39,65(2)03:40,92(5)05:35,96(6)07:26,92(5)
6.JASJason/Hunze[2]01:47,33(4)03:41,63(6)05:30,03(3)07:29,14(6)
7.SPASpaarne[6]01:48,12(6)03:42,16(7)05:35,15(5)07:29,75(7)

zo 18:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:41,71(2)03:27,74(2)05:12,79(1)06:57,48(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[5]01:40,81(1)03:25,74(1)05:13,90(2)07:00,40(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[7]01:42,22(3)03:30,35(3)05:20,69(3)07:09,96(3)
4.AEGAegir[8]01:46,85(5)03:35,86(5)05:25,36(5)07:11,97(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:44,99(4)03:32,27(4)05:22,00(4)07:13,07(5)

zo 18:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,52(2)03:22,28(1)05:05,57(1)06:47,92(1)
2.TRITriton 1[6]01:43,45(4)03:24,87(3)05:08,34(2)06:49,77(2)
3.PELPelargos[7]01:39,43(1)03:23,42(2)05:09,65(3)06:52,08(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:43,92(5)03:29,21(5)05:17,57(5)07:03,05(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:40,96(3)03:27,57(4)05:16,88(4)07:05,34(5)
6.ARGArgo[8]01:46,21(6)03:33,31(6)05:20,65(6)07:05,79(6)

zo 18:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilVia[7]01:35,42(1)03:14,08(1)04:53,22(1)06:31,16(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:35,89(2)03:16,58(2)04:56,52(2)06:35,11(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[5]01:36,66(3)03:19,14(3)04:59,15(3)06:37,77(3)
4.NJONjord[8]01:40,54(4)03:26,54(4)05:14,06(4)06:59,60(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[4]01:40,93(5)03:28,60(5)05:16,93(5)07:03,76(5)