NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

104: HE 8+

Heren elite acht
4 races

zo 13:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

3.0 m/s, 280° (W), 10% wind mee, 90% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:26,68(1)02:59,29(1)04:33,91(1)06:12,59(1)
  Teun Oonk01:32,6101:34,6201:38,68
2.AEGAegir/Laga[5]01:29,18(2)03:03,81(2)04:41,98(2)06:25,63(2)
  Bas Fluitman01:34,6301:38,1701:43,65
3.TROTromp-combi[6]01:32,93(4)03:10,04(3)04:49,62(3)06:31,83(3)
  Ruben Kouwenhoven01:37,1101:39,5801:42,21
4.SKASkadi[7]01:32,00(3)03:18,27(4)05:06,69(4)06:52,91(4)
  Nils de Haan01:46,2701:48,4201:46,22

zo 13:41 : voorwedstrijd 2

3.0 m/s, 280° (W), 10% wind mee, 90% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:26,69(1)02:57,50(1)04:29,39(1)06:02,24(1)
  Sietse de Vilder01:30,8101:31,8901:32,85
2.TRITriton/Leythe[7]01:28,03(2)03:00,76(3)04:32,51(2)06:05,99(2)
  Pieter van Veen01:32,7301:31,7501:33,48
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[8]01:32,13(5)03:03,33(5)04:35,98(4)06:08,67(3)
  Abel Westland01:31,2001:32,6501:32,69
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:28,45(3)03:00,24(2)04:35,73(3)06:09,32(4)
  Jaromir Hartog01:31,7901:35,4901:33,59
5.TRITriton/Proteus[5]01:30,26(4)03:02,70(4)04:37,46(5)06:13,52(5)
  Maarten van Blokland01:32,4401:34,7601:36,06

zo 13:46 : voorwedstrijd 3

3.0 m/s, 280° (W), 10% wind mee, 90% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SCMScotch College Melbourne[6]01:26,90(1)02:56,39(1)04:28,54(1)05:59,43(1)
  Marcus Cameron01:29,4901:32,1501:30,89
2.VIDVidar[5]01:30,47(3)03:01,27(2)04:34,51(2)06:07,36(2)
  Thomas van Tussenbroek01:30,8001:33,2401:32,85
3.NJONjord[8]01:29,71(2)03:03,14(3)04:38,09(3)06:13,01(3)
  Thijs Tas01:33,4301:34,9501:34,92
4.PROProteus[7]01:32,26(5)03:07,97(5)04:46,08(5)06:21,49(5)
  Valentijn Mahieu01:35,7101:38,1101:35,41
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:30,80(4)03:06,41(4)04:45,12(4)06:21,23(4)
  Casper Roes01:35,6101:38,7101:36,11

zo 17:54 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 22% wind mee, 78% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SCMScotch College Melbourne[4]01:24,53(1)02:51,31(2)04:18,91(1)05:45,06(1)
  Marcus Cameron01:26,7801:27,6001:26,15
2.GYAGyas[6]01:25,08(2)02:50,83(1)04:19,15(2)05:46,78(2)
  Teun Oonk01:25,7501:28,3201:27,63
3.LAGLaga[5]01:25,64(3)02:55,02(4)04:22,47(3)05:48,26(3)
  Sietse de Vilder01:29,3801:27,4501:25,79
4.VIDVidar[8]01:26,42(5)02:54,55(3)04:26,35(5)05:52,55(4)
  Thomas van Tussenbroek01:28,1301:31,8001:26,20
5.AEGAegir/Laga[3]01:26,04(4)02:56,18(5)04:24,89(4)05:58,33(5)
  Bas Fluitman01:30,1401:28,7101:33,44
6.TRITriton/Leythe[7]01:27,95(6)02:59,02(6)04:30,54(6)06:01,59(6)
  Pieter van Veen01:31,0701:31,5201:31,05

Acties

Terug