NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
99 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusRoderick Vossen047: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:06,175e
NERNereusIsabelle van Biezen048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:33,862e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]06:54,091e
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:59,351e
NERNereus/NjordBodhi Vriesman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:03,984e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:52,282e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:00,763e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:12,986e
NERNereus/SkøllEdgar Bohte016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:06,623e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,571e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,862e
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:44,631e
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:29,551e
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:32,012e
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:46,244e
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:49,214e
NERNereusMiguel Overzier004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,301e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:19,001e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:28,441e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:35,203e
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:30,292e
ARGArgoMark Sinke010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:10,085e
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:59,521e
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:08,201e
ARGArgoRuben Hemler019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:19,557e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xA-finale [4]06:39,722e
NERNereusIsabelle van Biezen048: DTal 8+A-finale [6]07:20,231e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xA-finale [5]06:37,901e
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+A-finale [4]06:46,271e
NERNereus/NjordBodhi Vriesman009: HEj 4+A-finale [8]07:07,528e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [3]07:42,223e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+A-finale [2]06:54,747e
OKEOkeanos/TritonEmma de Fraiture033: LDB 2xA-finale [5]07:49,651e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [8]08:09,487e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xA-finale [5]06:44,221e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]06:53,063e
NERNereus/SkøllEdgar Bohte016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]07:12,148e
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]07:33,402e
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xA-finale [6]08:22,183e
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xA-finale [2]08:42,116e
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis020: DE 2xA-finale [5]07:09,241e
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xA-finale [4]07:13,382e
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]07:46,548e
WILWillem III/SpaarneWillem Stoop006: HG 4xA-finale [4]06:07,001e
TRITriton/VikingJakub Grabmuller006: HG 4xA-finale [3]06:11,763e
NERNereusMiguel Overzier004: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:09,103e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:16,482e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]06:26,611e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-A-finale [2]06:36,105e
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-A-finale [6]06:39,326e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf032: LDG 4xA-finale [5]07:10,122e
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+A-finale [5]05:56,271e
WILWillem III/SpaarneWillem Stoop038: J18 4xA-finale [5]06:11,961e
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+A-finale [5]06:08,981e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 1Harold Langen301: HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:20,251e
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]10:00,612e
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak353: LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:58,984e
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij353: LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[6]10:10,804e
TRITritonJoshua Zacharioudakis121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]09:01,794e
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]09:45,822e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:25,051e
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:26,391e
ARGArgo/ZwolscheLaura Oosterbroek139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:47,693e
ARGArgoDonna Algra139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]09:03,224e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:19,461e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:28,222e
NERNereus/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:21,201e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:04,871e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:05,992e
ARGArgo 2Sophie Kemme134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:18,725e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:21,353e
NERNereusIlse Feenstra138: LDG 2xA-finale [6]07:51,152e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xA-finale [5]07:51,923e
TRITriton 1Harold Langen301: HE 1x NSKA-finale [5]07:18,811e
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xA-finale [4]09:05,933e
TRITritonEva Simkens325: DE 1x NSKA-finale [6]08:18,235e
NERNereusYumiko Van Diest125: DE 1xA-finale [8]08:28,157e
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xA-finale [7]08:53,305e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-A-finale [5]06:43,185e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [6]06:35,473e
NERNereusThomas Start117: LHG 4-A-finale [4]06:38,124e
ARGArgoRuben Hemler119: LHG 4+A-finale [5]07:10,224e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xA-finale [4]06:45,631e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xA-finale [6]06:47,972e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xA-finale [4]06:56,993e
NERNereus/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-A-finale [6]06:54,511e
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+A-finale [6]07:46,803e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+A-finale [2]07:43,302e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+A-finale [5]06:48,192e
NERNereusBess van den Brink141: LDB 4*A-finale [2]07:46,075e
ARGArgoMark Sinke112: HB 8+A-finale [4]06:09,476e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+A-finale [7]06:01,596e
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIICas Simons116: LHE 8+A-finale [3]05:54,822e
NERNereus/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk137: LDE 4xA-finale [4]06:38,251e
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xA-finale [8]07:02,984e
SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem IIIGijs Andringa115: LHE 4xA-finale [4]06:26,653e
WILWillem III/SpaarneWillem Stoop103: HE 4xA-finale [7]06:04,401e
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+A-finale [7]07:09,963e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+A-finale [8]07:05,796e

Acties

Terug