NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Triton

TRI
81 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonRoán Gobits047: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:53,742e
TRITritonEsmée Brave048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:50,064e
TRITritonVerona Schrijvers049: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:35,065e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]06:54,091e
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonMerel Flinsenberg029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:23,327e
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:01,204e
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:10,374e
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:29,551e
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:32,012e
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:46,244e
PELPelargos/TritonLianne Damink026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:56,524e
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,473e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:19,001e
VIDVidar/TritonJasper van der Gaag007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:25,343e
PELPelargos/TritonMieke van Heeringen023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:05,991e
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:30,292e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:01,541e
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:37,935e
SKASkadi/TritonMarit de Jonge027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:10,412e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:12,592e
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris001: HE 2xA-finale [5]06:38,961e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xA-finale [4]06:39,722e
TRITritonRoán Gobits047: HTal 8+A-finale [7]06:37,372e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xA-finale [5]06:37,901e
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+A-finale [8]06:55,018e
OKEOkeanos/TritonEmma de Fraiture033: LDB 2xA-finale [5]07:49,651e
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:03,287e
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xA-finale [6]08:22,183e
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xA-finale [2]08:42,116e
PELPelargos/TritonLianne Damink026: DDev 2xA-finale [1]07:49,958e
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xA-finale [4]07:13,382e
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xA-finale [7]07:13,993e
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*A-finale [7]07:42,307e
TRITriton/VikingJakub Grabmuller006: HG 4xA-finale [3]06:11,763e
TRITritonEva Simkens053: DE 2+A-finale [6]09:45,274e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:16,482e
PELPelargos/TritonMieke van Heeringen023: DG 2-A-finale [5]08:17,214e
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-A-finale [6]06:39,326e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf032: LDG 4xA-finale [5]07:10,122e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:08,825e
SKASkadi/TritonMarit de Jonge027: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:05,684e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+A-finale [3]06:15,985e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 1Harold Langen301: HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:20,251e
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]10:00,612e
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak353: LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:58,984e
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij353: LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[6]10:10,804e
TRITritonJoshua Zacharioudakis121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]09:01,794e
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]09:45,822e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:25,051e
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:14,921e
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:26,391e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:19,461e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:28,222e
TRITritonSteven Bos110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:00,696e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:04,871e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:05,992e
TRITriton/ProteusMaarten van Blokland304: HE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:13,525e
TRITriton 1Marie de Munck136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:18,031e
TRITriton 2Isis Meruma136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:41,835e
PHOPhocas/Saurus/TritonPleun Santerse128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:17,565e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xA-finale [5]07:51,923e
TRITriton 1Harold Langen301: HE 1x NSKA-finale [5]07:18,811e
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xA-finale [4]09:05,933e
TRITritonEva Simkens325: DE 1x NSKA-finale [6]08:18,235e
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xA-finale [7]08:53,305e
SKASkadi/TritonMarit de Jonge129: DG 4-A-finale [6]07:17,993e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-A-finale [5]06:43,185e
TRITritonHein Schreuder119: LHG 4+A-finale [8]07:26,456e
ORCOrca/TritonStijn Kanters120: LHG 2xA-finale [8]06:55,542e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xA-finale [6]06:47,972e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xA-finale [4]06:56,993e
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+A-finale [6]07:46,803e
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse131: DG 4+A-finale [5]07:55,985e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+A-finale [5]06:48,192e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+A-finale [5]06:14,913e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+A-finale [7]06:01,596e
ORCOrca/Njord/Triton/ArgoJan Lankhorst116: LHE 8+A-finale [8]05:51,691e
NERNereus/Triton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk137: LDE 4xA-finale [4]06:38,251e
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xA-finale [8]07:02,984e
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]06:56,231e
TRITriton 1Marie de Munck136: DB 8+A-finale [6]06:49,772e

Acties

Terug