NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
59 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaJorrit Streng047: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:50,101e
ORCOrcaAniëla Parlevliet048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:30,921e
ORCOrcaRobyn BeekM049: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:42,846e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:01,071e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:08,526e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:45,861e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:41,893e
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:42,103e
ORCOrca 3Pelle Laken013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:14,977e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:54,145e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:51,813e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:40,651e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:11,453e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:44,624e
ORCOrca 1Pieter Haijtema007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[6]06:28,892e
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:35,967e
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:17,556e
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris001: HE 2xA-finale [5]06:38,961e
ORCOrcaJorrit Streng047: HTal 8+A-finale [6]06:40,835e
ORCOrcaAniëla Parlevliet048: DTal 8+A-finale [3]07:31,786e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]06:44,735e
ORCOrca/PhocasTosca Kettler030: LDE 2xA-finale [3]07:25,933e
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xA-finale [3]08:08,826e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]07:35,633e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xA-finale [8]07:32,986e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xA-finale [5]07:28,351e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xA-finale [2]07:36,456e
VIDVidar/OrcaKoen van Brussel052: LHE 2+A-finale [3]08:40,663e
GYAGyas/OrcaWia Ruiter025: DG 4xA-finale [2]07:13,715e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik032: LDG 4xA-finale [3]07:12,333e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:21,572e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:13,882e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:32,336e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:27,871e
ORCOrcaNoortje Langenhorst140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]10:10,924e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler353: LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:38,261e
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]08:21,903e
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:48,983e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:01,221e
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:21,736e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:01,624e
ORCOrca 1Mart Boersma111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:18,141e
ORCOrca 2Casper Bakker111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:46,113e
ORCOrca/SkadiTami de Lange134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:19,986e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:14,932e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik138: LDG 2xA-finale [7]07:52,354e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [7]07:51,002e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-A-finale [7]06:40,594e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg107: HG 4+A-finale [4]06:55,102e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler353: LDE 1x NSKA-finale [6]08:14,492e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-A-finale [6]07:19,531e
ORCOrca/Proteus/VidarKoen van Brussel119: LHG 4+A-finale [2]06:51,491e
ORCOrca/TritonStijn Kanters120: LHG 2xA-finale [8]06:55,542e
ORCOrca 1Mart Boersma111: HB 4+A-finale [6]06:54,065e
ORCOrca/Njord/Triton/ArgoJan Lankhorst116: LHE 8+A-finale [8]05:51,691e
ORCOrcaKai Mos116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]06:15,475e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik137: LDE 4xA-finale [5]07:08,356e
ORCOrca/AegirPelle Laken122: LHB 2xA-finale [2]06:58,912e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+A-finale [4]07:03,054e

Acties

Terug