NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
80 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllLucas Duifs047: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:51,503e
SKOSkøllMaura Kruijning048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:57,396e
SKOSkøllPuck Vree049: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:26,094e
SKOSkøllLukas Schlatmann009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:32,067e
SKOSkøll 2Kris van Velzen028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:49,391e
SKOSkøll 1Renée Groen028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:59,483e
SKOSkøll 4Fleur Tolmeijer028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:11,145e
SKOSkøll 5Tessa Siertsema028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:30,206e
SKOSkøll 3Iris Neijzen028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:02,163e
NERNereus/SkøllEdgar Bohte016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:06,623e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,862e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:47,932e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:02,003e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:45,861e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:41,893e
ORCOrca 3Pelle Laken013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:14,977e
SKOSkøllZaida Rivai022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:40,555e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:13,186e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:40,651e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:40,972e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:23,363e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:43,323e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:22,862e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:02,651e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:28,441e
SKOSkøllTijmen van Beek010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:11,296e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:15,854e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJessica Niemeijer027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:43,316e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:09,871e
SKOSkøllLucas Duifs047: HTal 8+A-finale [1]06:43,087e
SKOSkøllPuck Vree049: DTal 4*A-finale [8]08:05,944e
SKOSkøll 2Kris van Velzen028: DEj 4+A-finale [4]07:44,944e
SKOSkøll 3Iris Neijzen028: DEj 4+A-finale [7]07:54,556e
SKOSkøll 1Renée Groen028: DEj 4+A-finale [2]07:56,738e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]06:53,063e
NERNereus/SkøllEdgar Bohte016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]07:12,148e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]07:35,633e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos034: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]07:39,734e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:52,696e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xA-finale [8]07:32,986e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xA-finale [5]07:28,351e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]07:32,304e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa052: LHE 2+A-finale [4]08:44,284e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan023: DG 2-A-finale [4]08:13,013e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]06:26,611e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik032: LDG 4xA-finale [3]07:12,333e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée019: LHEj 8+A-finale [4]06:11,942e
SKOSkøllRob Klaver050: HG 2+A-finale [2]07:57,925e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]09:28,865e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman301: HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:24,913e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:20,565e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler353: LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:38,261e
SKOSkøllZaida Rivai133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:44,544e
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:02,002e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:08,432e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:27,564e
SKOSkøllKeke Groenhart102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:41,114e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan326: DE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:48,584e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:08,673e
SKOSkøll 1Annemieke Efdee134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:00,732e
SKOSkøll 2Emma Jacobs134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:06,924e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik138: LDG 2xA-finale [7]07:52,354e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman301: HE 1x NSKA-finale [8]07:47,336e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler353: LDE 1x NSKA-finale [6]08:14,492e
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan130: DGb 4-A-finale [7]07:26,492e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs130: DGb 4-A-finale [4]07:29,284e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [6]06:35,473e
SKOSkøll 1Koen Beijersbergen119: LHG 4+A-finale [3]07:07,603e
SKOSkøll 2Tim Vonsée119: LHG 4+A-finale [4]07:25,895e
ORCOrca/TritonStijn Kanters120: LHG 2xA-finale [8]06:55,542e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa120: LHG 2xA-finale [7]07:17,946e
SKOSkøll/ProteusMaud Joosstens135: DB 4+A-finale [1]07:47,324e
SKOSkøllRenée Groen135: DB 4+A-finale [5]07:50,645e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*A-finale [3]07:36,801e
SKOSkøllTijmen van Beek112: HB 8+A-finale [6]05:59,331e
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIICas Simons116: LHE 8+A-finale [3]05:54,822e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik137: LDE 4xA-finale [5]07:08,356e
SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem IIIGijs Andringa115: LHE 4xA-finale [4]06:26,653e
ORCOrca/AegirPelle Laken122: LHB 2xA-finale [2]06:58,912e
SKOSkøll 1Annemieke Efdee134: DB 2xA-finale [4]08:01,314e

Acties

Terug