NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Tromp

TRO
34 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp 2Marit van Ommeren044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:09,901e
TROTromp 1Philippine Straus044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:26,423e
TROTromp 3Sarah Breken044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:22,461e
TROTromp 3Misha Schmidt036: J18 1xheat [5]07:36,654e
TROTromp 1Jack Mulder036: J18 1xheat [4]07:49,7412e
TROTromp 2Dirk-Jan van Ommeren036: J18 1xheat [2]07:51,0613e
TROTromp 4Carel van Daelen036: J18 1xheat [2]08:12,3226e
TROTrompDaan Lyklema042: J16 1xheat [8]08:23,5024e
TROTromp 2Marit van Ommeren044: M16 2xA-finale [4]07:57,043e
TROTromp 3Sarah Breken044: M16 2xA-finale [5]08:01,355e
TROTromp 1Philippine Straus044: M16 2xA-finale [8]08:25,077e
TROTromp/SallandFemke Paulis020: DE 2xA-finale [3]07:27,935e
WILWillem III/TrompAnna Meijers039: M18 2-A-finale [7]08:12,202e
TROTromp/PampusWout Kruithof043: J16 4xA-finale [4]06:36,942e
TROTrompDaan Gudde043: J16 4xA-finale [6]07:01,305e
LEYLeythe/Tromp/Willem IIIElke Schokking025: DG 4xA-finale [3]06:55,672e
TROTromp/Amstel/SallandFemke Paulis025: DG 4xA-finale [7]07:06,363e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp 3Wouter Siezen148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:36,414e
TROTromp 5Pepijn de Groot148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:09,676e
TROTromp 1Wout Kruithof148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:00,831e
TROTromp 2Daan Gudde148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:12,873e
TROTromp 4Daniël Breken148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:45,946e
WILWillem III/TrompAnna Meijers146: M18 4-A-finale [5]08:17,683e
WILWillem III/TrompSusan Temming126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:15,721e
TROTrompDirk-Jan van Ommeren143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:49,443e
TROTromp-combiRuben Kouwenhoven104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:31,833e
TROTromp 1Marit van Ommeren151: M16 1xheat [5]08:55,256e
TROTromp 2Nora Stokvis151: M16 1xheat [4]09:03,739e
TROTromp 3Tessa Schokking151: M16 1xheat [2]09:19,7915e
TROTromp 1Wout Kruithof148: J16 2xA-finale [7]07:27,996e
WILWillem III/TrompSusan Temming126: DE 2-A-finale [6]07:41,481e
TROTrompPepijn de Groot149: J16 4*A-finale [7]07:42,456e
TROTrompSarah Breken152: M16 4xA-finale [5]07:45,596e
WILWillem III/Tromp/LeytheElke Schokking147: M18 4xA-finale [3]06:51,732e

Acties

Terug