NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Amstel

AMS
35 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AMSAmstelMina Solanki031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:11,207e
OKEOkeanos 2Frederik Tijssen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:05,942e
AMSAmstel 1Syb Andringa036: J18 1xheat [8]07:39,595e
AMSAmstel 2Connor van Rooij036: J18 1xheat [7]07:54,4414e
WILWillem III/Amstel 2Tabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:47,801e
WILWillem III/Amstel 1Phaedra van der Molen040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:41,791e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:23,363e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:14,231e
RICRICDominique van Wijngaarden042: J16 1xheat [7]07:59,2914e
AMSAmstel/BeatrixMina Solanki033: LDB 2xA-finale [1]07:52,532e
OKEOkeanos 2Frederik Tijssen004: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:15,755e
AMSAmstel/RICSarah Nordemann039: M18 2-A-finale [5]08:32,425e
WILWillem III/Amstel 2Tabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xA-finale [5]07:37,851e
WILWillem III/Amstel 1Phaedra van der Molen040: M18 2xA-finale [6]07:43,442e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa052: LHE 2+A-finale [4]08:44,284e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4-A-finale [5]06:23,003e
TROTromp/Amstel/SallandFemke Paulis025: DG 4xA-finale [7]07:06,363e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog025: DG 4xA-finale [1]07:20,686e
RICRIC/AmstelMerlijn Kools038: J18 4xA-finale [7]06:42,233e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:20,565e
AMSAmstelMina Solanki140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]10:18,034e
RICRIC/AmstelMerlijn Kools148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:02,812e
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:39,004e
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopRoos Luteijn146: M18 4-A-finale [6]07:47,051e
RICRIC/AmstelSyb Andringa143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:37,641e
AMSAmstel/RICConnor van Rooij143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:46,573e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:10,712e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:08,673e
AMSAmstelPhaedra van der Molen151: M16 1xheat [8]09:05,1312e
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:07,993e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa120: LHG 2xA-finale [7]07:17,946e
RICRIC/AmstelSyb Andringa143: J18 2xA-finale [5]07:09,183e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg132: DG 2xA-finale [8]07:45,275e
SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem IIIGijs Andringa115: LHE 4xA-finale [4]06:26,653e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4xA-finale [7]07:23,534e

Acties

Terug