NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
118 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusThijs Vlonk047: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:51,702e
PROProteusJet Polderman048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:45,542e
PROProteusVincent Wijdeveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:11,653e
PROProteusGilles Deiters009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:58,961e
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonMerel Flinsenberg029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:23,327e
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:01,204e
PROProteusRoel De Vocht016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:03,263e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:02,003e
PROProteus 3Mitch Geraedts013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,014e
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:50,746e
PROProteus 1Tom van der Sande013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:35,931e
PROProteus 2Kitty de Smit022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:26,756e
PROProteus 1Ingmar Visser022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:32,527e
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,473e
PROProteusCalvin Terpstra014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:20,781e
SKASkadi/ProteusJeroen Vermeulen014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:38,015e
PROProteus 2Ries Meijssen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:59,331e
PROProteus 1Matthijs Torsij004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:41,765e
PROProteus 2Valentijn Mahieu007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:50,995e
PROProteus 1Sander Hazelaar007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:41,095e
PROProteusChris van der Hoorn017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:32,612e
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:30,292e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:01,541e
PROProteusMax Jager010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:06,352e
PROProteus 1Stefan van den Toorn003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:17,121e
PROProteus 2Jiri de Vos003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:32,033e
PROProteusSanne Smid027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:26,585e
PROProteusVincent Kuijs019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:11,914e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:12,592e
PROProteusThijs Vlonk047: HTal 8+A-finale [3]06:41,626e
PROProteusJet Polderman048: DTal 8+A-finale [2]07:31,997e
PROProteusVincent Wijdeveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [2]07:06,727e
PROProteusGilles Deiters009: HEj 4+A-finale [5]06:48,533e
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+A-finale [8]06:55,018e
PROProteusSusannah Duncan030: LDE 2xA-finale [6]07:16,121e
PROProteusRoel De Vocht016: LHDev 2xA-finale [7]06:51,762e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:52,696e
PROProteus 1Tom van der Sande013: LHG 1xA-finale [5]07:25,252e
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*A-finale [7]07:42,307e
PROProteusJoram Nottrot006: HG 4xA-finale [5]06:25,425e
PROProteusCalvin Terpstra014: LHG 2-A-finale [4]07:04,221e
PROProteus 2Ries Meijssen004: HG 2-A-finale [6]06:57,551e
PROProteusKitty de Smit053: DE 2+A-finale [4]08:31,502e
PROProteusChris van der Hoorn017: LHDev 4-A-finale [3]06:30,982e
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-A-finale [6]06:39,326e
PROProteusMarleen van Soest025: DG 4xA-finale [5]07:52,077e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:08,825e
PROProteusMax Jager010: HEj 8+A-finale [6]06:11,737e
PROProteus 1Stefan van den Toorn003: HG 1xA-finale [5]07:13,931e
PROProteus 2Jiri de Vos003: HG 1xA-finale [2]07:25,613e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+A-finale [3]06:15,985e
PROProteusVincent Kuijs019: LHEj 8+A-finale [1]06:16,626e
PROProteusRies Meijssen050: HG 2+A-finale [8]07:42,641e
PROProteus/LagaJaime Aalders050: HG 2+A-finale [7]08:24,366e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 1Pieter Cornelis Degeling109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]09:03,233e
PROProteus 2Vincent Wijdeveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]09:21,584e
PROProteus 2Stefan van den Toorn301: HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:31,692e
PROProteus 1Niek van der Grift301: HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:45,643e
LAGLaga/ProteusPaolo Pantano107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,452e
PROProteus 1Gilles Deiters107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,123e
PROProteus/SkadiRik Verboeket107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:39,801e
PROProteus 2Valentijn Mahieu107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:30,402e
PROProteusLisa Keurentjes140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:54,391e
PROProteus 2Susannah Duncan353: LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:58,531e
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen353: LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:05,372e
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:24,261e
PROProteus 1Tom van der Sande121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:17,181e
PROProteus 3Daan Doelman121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:20,462e
PROProteusKitty de Smit133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:08,191e
PROProteusSanne Smid130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:04,493e
PROProteusJiri de Vos108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:21,371e
AEGAegir/ThêtaRobert Tiemeijer102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:32,711e
TRITritonSteven Bos110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:00,696e
PROProteus 2Joram Nottrot110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:18,932e
PROProteus 1Vincent Wijdeveld110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:24,494e
PROProteusSander Hazelaar111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:09,482e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:04,871e
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusFloris Gerritsen111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:14,983e
TRITriton/ProteusMaarten van Blokland304: HE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:13,525e
PROProteusValentijn Mahieu104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:21,494e
PROProteus 2Florine Enthoven134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:10,133e
PROProteus 1Jill Oudshoorn134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]08:12,794e
TRITriton 1Marie de Munck136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:18,031e
TRITriton 2Isis Meruma136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:41,835e
PROProteus 1Pieter Cornelis Degeling109: HB 1xA-finale [3]07:56,203e
PROProteus 2Stefan van den Toorn301: HE 1x NSKA-finale [4]07:22,252e
PROProteus 1Niek van der Grift301: HE 1x NSKA-finale [3]07:44,905e
PROProteus/SkadiRik Verboeket107: HG 4+A-finale [5]06:59,113e
PROProteus 2Valentijn Mahieu107: HG 4+A-finale [8]07:03,875e
LAGLaga/ProteusPaolo Pantano107: HG 4+A-finale [7]07:20,016e
PROProteusLisa Keurentjes140: LDB 1xA-finale [6]08:44,361e
PROProteusAmber Stienstra325: DE 1x NSKA-finale [4]08:10,731e
PROProteus 2Susannah Duncan353: LDE 1x NSKA-finale [5]08:02,871e
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen353: LDE 1x NSKA-finale [4]08:19,974e
PROProteus 1Tom van der Sande121: LHB 1xA-finale [7]07:37,861e
PROProteus 3Daan Doelman121: LHB 1xA-finale [3]07:47,574e
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders121: LHB 1xA-finale [4]07:51,575e
PROProteusKitty de Smit133: DB 1xA-finale [6]08:21,161e
PROProteusSanne Smid130: DGb 4-A-finale [3]07:29,735e
PROProteus 2Ingmar Visser129: DG 4-A-finale [7]07:39,305e
PROProteus 1Merel Flinsenberg129: DG 4-A-finale [5]07:32,496e
PROProteusMatthijs Bijman117: LHG 4-A-finale [7]06:33,441e
ORCOrca/Proteus/VidarKoen van Brussel119: LHG 4+A-finale [2]06:51,491e
TRITritonHein Schreuder119: LHG 4+A-finale [8]07:26,456e
PROProteusJiri de Vos108: HG 2xA-finale [5]06:45,011e
AEGAegir/ThêtaRobert Tiemeijer102: HE 2-A-finale [5]07:03,463e
SKOSkøll/ProteusMaud Joosstens135: DB 4+A-finale [1]07:47,324e
PROProteus 2Joram Nottrot110: HB 2xA-finale [5]07:02,561e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+A-finale [5]06:48,192e
PROProteusSander Hazelaar111: HB 4+A-finale [8]06:48,563e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+A-finale [5]06:14,913e
PROProteusVincent Kuijs124: LHB 8+A-finale [3]06:18,846e
PROProteusMax Jager112: HB 8+A-finale [7]06:01,883e
GYAGyas/Proteus/HemusMatthijs Bijman116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]06:02,123e
LAGLaga/Proteus/HoopSusannah Duncan137: LDE 4xA-finale [6]06:46,143e
PROProteusTom van der Sande122: LHB 2xA-finale [3]07:05,974e
PROProteus 2Florine Enthoven134: DB 2xA-finale [8]08:06,766e
TRITriton 1Marie de Munck136: DB 8+A-finale [6]06:49,772e

Acties

Terug