NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
95 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoPim Scheiberlich047: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,742e
ARGArgoFemke Weerdenburg048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:41,142e
ARGArgoLois Vangangelt049: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:18,921e
ASOAsoposThijs-Jan van Aalst008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:27,955e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]06:56,152e
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:21,698e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:52,282e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:02,845e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:12,986e
ASOAsoposJoost Braspenning016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:03,301e
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:10,374e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:54,942e
ASOAsopos 2Mees van der Meer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:33,252e
ASOAsopos 1Jarno Hagelen013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:43,935e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:24,001e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:20,033e
ASOAsoposMeike van Kootwijk026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:05,515e
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:47,133e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:39,341e
ARGArgo 2Tim Janssen014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:42,803e
ARGArgo 3Joren Satter014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:33,123e
ASOAsoposMathijs Berkhout004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:17,324e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:40,104e
ASOAsoposCasper Roes017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:03,226e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:01,541e
ARGArgoMark Sinke010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:10,085e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:15,715e
ARGArgoRuben Hemler019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:19,557e
ARGArgoPim Scheiberlich047: HTal 8+A-finale [2]06:38,853e
ARGArgoFemke Weerdenburg048: DTal 8+A-finale [7]07:30,864e
ARGArgoLois Vangangelt049: DTal 4*A-finale [4]07:55,301e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xA-finale [3]06:42,882e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [3]07:42,223e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar022: DG 1xA-finale [2]08:03,232e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra022: DG 1xA-finale [4]08:11,254e
ASOAsoposIza Leijtens033: LDB 2xA-finale [2]08:02,763e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [8]08:09,487e
ASOAsoposJoost Braspenning016: LHDev 2xA-finale [4]06:56,425e
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:03,287e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]07:31,491e
ASOAsopos 2Mees van der Meer013: LHG 1xA-finale [2]07:27,403e
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2xA-finale [7]07:33,685e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:30,212e
ARGArgo 3Joren Satter014: LHG 2-A-finale [2]07:23,763e
ARGArgo 2Tim Janssen014: LHG 2-A-finale [7]07:33,716e
OKEOkeanosMarc Poliacu-Prosé052: LHE 2+A-finale [5]07:56,632e
ARGArgo/ThêtaLisa van Heyningen053: DE 2+A-finale [2]08:55,223e
OKEOkeanos/Argo 2Luuk Achterberg002: HE 4-A-finale [4]06:26,253e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:08,825e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:23,383e
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]08:20,621e
ASOAsoposRuth Andreae133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:50,694e
ASOAsoposCasper Roes118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:27,734e
ARGArgo/ZwolscheLaura Oosterbroek139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:47,693e
ASOAsopos 2Mony Klaus139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]09:26,956e
ARGArgoDonna Algra139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]09:03,224e
ASOAsopos 1Manon Brenters139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]09:13,005e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:49,254e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen302: HE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:23,792e
ASOAsoposMathijs Berkhout102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:39,363e
ASOAsopos 1Elsemieke Hack132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:10,711e
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:04,051e
ASOAsopos 2Sanne Dijkstra132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:07,433e
TRITritonSteven Bos110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:00,696e
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:25,985e
TRITriton/ProteusMaarten van Blokland304: HE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:13,525e
ASOAsoposCasper Roes104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:21,235e
ASOAsopos 2Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:02,773e
ARGArgo 2Sophie Kemme134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:18,725e
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:57,411e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:21,353e
PHOPhocas/ArgoIris van Heerwaarden136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:25,114e
ASOAsopos 2Renate Vos136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:28,765e
ASOAsopos 1Djoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:21,233e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-A-finale [8]06:51,376e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra325: DE 1x NSKA-finale [5]08:17,894e
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xA-finale [5]07:47,043e
ARGArgoRuben Hemler119: LHG 4+A-finale [5]07:10,224e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen302: HE 2- NSKA-finale [7]06:57,472e
ASOAsoposMathijs Berkhout102: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:19,105e
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen132: DG 2xA-finale [5]07:31,381e
ASOAsopos 1Elsemieke Hack132: DG 2xA-finale [6]07:32,732e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+A-finale [2]07:43,302e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+A-finale [2]06:16,424e
ARGArgoMark Sinke112: HB 8+A-finale [4]06:09,476e
ORCOrca/Njord/Triton/ArgoJan Lankhorst116: LHE 8+A-finale [8]05:51,691e
ARGArgo/TritonVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]06:56,231e
ARGArgoChris Congleton122: LHB 2xA-finale [6]07:11,906e
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer134: DB 2xA-finale [5]07:36,171e
ASOAsopos 2Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xA-finale [3]07:52,653e
AEGAegir/ArgoReinder Droppers103: HE 4xA-finale [6]06:21,804e
ARGArgo 1Joren Satter123: LHB 4+A-finale [5]07:00,402e
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+A-finale [7]07:09,963e
ASOAsopos 1Djoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:05,345e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+A-finale [8]07:05,796e

Acties

Terug