NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
107 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaJeroen Dolle047: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:49,802e
LAGLagaMyrthe van Vierzen048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[8]08:06,017e
LAGLagaSterre Witlox049: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]09:17,026e
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:51,152e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:00,543e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:04,554e
LAGLagaSophie Mans034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:10,175e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:39,304e
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:58,216e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:46,686e
LAGLaga 2Zola Zwerver031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:56,295e
LAGLaga 1Silke Tas031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:27,142e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:45,611e
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:45,573e
LAGLagaMark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:30,902e
SKASkadi/ProteusJeroen Vermeulen014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:38,015e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:26,394e
LAGLaga 2Wouter van der Meer004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:13,943e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[5]06:22,051e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:05,772e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:29,881e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:32,633e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:03,783e
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]07:18,912e
LAGLaga 1Haig Eyskens003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:11,018e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:06,531e
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:14,604e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xA-finale [4]06:39,722e
LAGLagaJeroen Dolle047: HTal 8+A-finale [8]06:40,004e
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+A-finale [6]07:38,592e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+A-finale [7]06:48,994e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [8]06:57,256e
LAGLaga 1Silke Tas031: LDG 1xA-finale [3]08:59,528e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2xA-finale [4]07:32,734e
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]07:38,475e
LAGLagaTim Winkel006: HG 4xA-finale [2]06:29,156e
DDSDDS/LagaTycho Ambachtsheer006: HG 4xA-finale [7]06:52,647e
LAGLagaMark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-A-finale [6]07:26,605e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder002: HE 4-A-finale [3]06:18,532e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-A-finale [4]06:14,221e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser023: DG 2-A-finale [6]08:00,951e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:33,223e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-A-finale [7]06:34,974e
LAGLaga/AegirSophie Mans032: LDG 4xA-finale [6]07:15,084e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [7]05:57,242e
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xA-finale [6]07:28,525e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens027: DDev 4-A-finale [4]07:04,323e
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+A-finale [8]06:16,817e
LAGLagaCasper Mulder050: HG 2+A-finale [4]07:55,582e
PROProteus/LagaJaime Aalders050: HG 2+A-finale [7]08:24,366e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:18,071e
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:32,574e
NJONjord/LagaRafaël van Hees107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:27,191e
LAGLaga/ProteusPaolo Pantano107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,452e
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:42,282e
LAGLagaLisa de Zeeuw140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]10:05,063e
LAGLagaKoen Wattel121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:42,343e
LAGLaga 1Sylke van der Kleij133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:33,921e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,221e
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[8]08:15,902e
LAGLaga 2Lara Schonewille131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:25,093e
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaSenna Limburg131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:45,836e
LAGLaga 2Zola Zwerver139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:17,085e
LAGLaga 1Sophie Mans139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:38,123e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:19,461e
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:22,416e
LAGLagaDylan Besten302: HE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:05,175e
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer326: DE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:24,522e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:18,834e
LAGLaga 2Maartje Damen132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:28,545e
LAGLaga 2Job van Vliet110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:29,512e
SKASkadi 1Pieter Labaar110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:48,645e
LAGLaga 3Diederik Adema110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]07:50,346e
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusFloris Gerritsen111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:14,983e
AEGAegir/LagaBas Fluitman104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:25,632e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder304: HE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[6]06:02,241e
LAGLagaFenna Kolff134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:52,101e
LAGLagaDieuwertje den Besten328: DE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:57,591e
LAGLaga/SkadiLara Schonewille128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:10,354e
LAGLaga/Njord/SkadiFemke van der Laan128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:18,146e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik138: LDG 2xA-finale [4]07:47,821e
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xA-finale [6]07:39,191e
NJONjord/LagaRafaël van Hees107: HG 4+A-finale [6]06:50,531e
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein107: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:01,564e
LAGLaga/ProteusPaolo Pantano107: HG 4+A-finale [7]07:20,016e
LAGLagaLisa de Zeeuw140: LDB 1xA-finale [8]09:06,334e
LAGLaga 1Sylke van der Kleij133: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:31,053e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij118: LHGb 4-A-finale [6]06:37,471e
SKASkadiSander Lobéé117: LHG 4-A-finale [5]06:34,722e
LAGLagaAlexander Serraris119: LHG 4+A-finale [6]07:37,017e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]07:01,664e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xA-finale [6]06:47,972e
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer326: DE 2- NSKA-finale [4]07:57,264e
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens131: DG 4+A-finale [7]07:38,511e
LAGLaga 2Lara Schonewille131: DG 4+A-finale [3]07:50,564e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder314: LHE 2- NSKA-finale [7]07:13,102e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen114: LHE 2-A-finale [4]07:47,443e
LAGLaga 2Job van Vliet110: HB 2xA-finale [7]07:15,993e
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*A-finale [4]07:42,804e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder304: HE 8+ NSKA-finale [5]05:48,263e
AEGAegir/LagaBas Fluitman104: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:58,335e
LAGLaga/Proteus/HoopSusannah Duncan137: LDE 4xA-finale [6]06:46,143e
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4xA-finale [6]06:21,242e
LAGLagaFenna Kolff134: DB 2xA-finale [6]07:38,952e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere103: HE 4xA-finale [4]06:11,982e
LAGLagaWillem Ooink123: LHB 4+A-finale [4]06:57,481e
LAGLagaDieuwertje den Besten328: DE 8+ NSKA-finale [6]06:35,112e

Acties

Terug