NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
60 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasMark Lieverse047: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:08,465e
GYAGyasEline Veenstra048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:37,861e
GYAGyasNoortje van Dijk049: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:13,381e
GYAGyasAlexander Kemmink009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:26,976e
AEGAegir/GyasHilde Rixt Veldhuis028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:58,706e
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:59,912e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:03,812e
GYAGyasStefan Slagter013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:37,292e
GYAGyasJohanna Bult031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:42,673e
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,412e
GYAGyas 2Nienke Buters026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:10,677e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:22,021e
GYAGyas/AegirDéan Klimp007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[7]06:31,023e
GYAGyasJan Heersmink010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:08,374e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:00,871e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:15,003e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:12,923e
GYAGyasEline Veenstra048: DTal 8+A-finale [4]07:29,963e
GYAGyasNoortje van Dijk049: DTal 4*A-finale [5]07:57,452e
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+A-finale [6]06:51,026e
GYAGyasMarieke Schuitemaker033: LDB 2xA-finale [6]08:10,988e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xA-finale [3]06:55,134e
GYAGyasStefan Slagter013: LHG 1xA-finale [6]07:21,721e
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xA-finale [3]07:31,492e
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xA-finale [4]07:13,382e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra014: LHG 2-A-finale [5]07:08,522e
GYAGyas/OrcaWia Ruiter025: DG 4xA-finale [2]07:13,715e
GYAGyasJan Heersmink010: HEj 8+A-finale [8]06:13,348e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-A-finale [5]07:03,172e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-A-finale [7]07:32,456e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+A-finale [7]06:14,234e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirDéan Klimp106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:06,614e
GYAGyas 1Kevin Schepers107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:42,773e
GYAGyas 2Jan Heersmink107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 3[8]07:47,613e
GYAGyas/PhocasNiek van Wattum107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:58,174e
GYAGyasLeonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:59,421e
GYAGyas 1Fleur van Dijk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:33,001e
GYAGyas 2Marieke Schuitemaker139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:10,645e
AEGAegir/ThêtaRobert Tiemeijer102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:32,711e
GYAGyasLuca Bessems326: DE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:35,563e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:17,072e
GYAGyas 1Nienke Buters132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]08:43,546e
AEGAegir/GyasJoris Pereboom111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:24,164e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk304: HE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:12,591e
GYAGyas 1Luca Bessems328: DE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:56,522e
GYAGyas 2Rosanne Fischer328: DE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:01,583e
GYAGyasLeonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-A-finale [5]07:28,913e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse129: DG 4-A-finale [8]07:18,694e
GYAGyas/Njord/HemusJelco Hamstra119: LHG 4+A-finale [7]06:58,672e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers120: LHG 2xA-finale [6]06:58,453e
AEGAegir/ThêtaRobert Tiemeijer102: HE 2-A-finale [5]07:03,463e
GYAGyasLuca Bessems326: DE 2- NSKA-finale [3]08:00,545e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse132: DG 2xA-finale [4]07:46,236e
AEGAegir/GyasHilde Rixt Veldhuis135: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:51,816e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk304: HE 8+ NSKA-finale [6]05:46,782e
GYAGyas/Proteus/HemusMatthijs Bijman116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]06:02,123e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen116: LHE 8+A-finale [4]06:12,604e
GYAGyas/AsoposMees van der Meer115: LHE 4xA-finale [7]06:15,991e
GYAGyas 1Luca Bessems328: DE 8+ NSKA-finale [5]06:37,773e
GYAGyas 2Rosanne Fischer328: DE 8+ NSKA-finale [4]07:03,765e

Acties

Terug