NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Okeanos

OKE
51 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosFrank Houweling047: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:55,303e
OKEOkeanosHeleen Huijsmans048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:39,763e
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilViaYmke van Griensven028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:11,224e
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:02,725e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,571e
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:07,025e
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:44,185e
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:35,121e
OKEOkeanos 2Frederik Tijssen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:05,942e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:14,231e
OKEOkeanosLidewij Kosters023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:16,795e
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:06,823e
OKEOkeanosNiek van Venrooij003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:27,694e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJessica Niemeijer027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:43,316e
OKEOkeanosHeleen Huijsmans048: DTal 8+A-finale [8]07:25,962e
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilViaYmke van Griensven028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [8]08:07,067e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusAurianne Puts030: LDE 2x (NSK)A-finale [4]07:35,344e
OKEOkeanos/TritonEmma de Fraiture033: LDB 2xA-finale [5]07:49,651e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)A-finale [5]06:44,221e
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [5]07:24,731e
OKEOkeanos 2Frederik Tijssen004: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:15,755e
OKEOkeanosMarc Poliacu-Prosé052: LHE 2+A-finale [5]07:56,632e
OKEOkeanosSarah Grijns053: DE 2+A-finale [5]08:26,361e
OKEOkeanos/Argo 2Luuk Achterberg002: HE 4- (NSK)A-finale [4]06:26,253e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)A-finale [5]06:23,003e
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [2]06:03,913e
OKEOkeanosNiek van Venrooij003: HG 1xA-finale [8]07:44,887e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosEmma Huijben140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:50,861e
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts353: LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:20,233e
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:22,041e
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:24,332e
OKEOkeanos/PhocasYmke van Griensven131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]09:00,526e
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man126: DE 2- (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:16,971e
OKEOkeanosSarah Grijns126: DE 2- (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:28,292e
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog104: HE 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:09,324e
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:08,711e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaSarah Grijns128: DE 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:52,911e
OKEOkeanosEmma Huijben140: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:48,442e
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts353: LDE 1x NSKA-finale [8]08:25,575e
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman121: LHB 1xA-finale [6]07:44,732e
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier133: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:36,794e
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIILotte Pronk129: DG 4-A-finale [4]07:05,451e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xA-finale [4]06:45,631e
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man126: DE 2- (NSK)A-finale [5]07:47,552e
OKEOkeanosSarah Grijns126: DE 2- (NSK)A-finale [7]07:50,923e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusLidewij Kosters135: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:44,193e
OKEOkeanos/Saurus/Aegir/PhocasAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xA-finale [3]06:44,462e
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser137: LDE 4xA-finale [7]07:05,975e
OKEOkeanosGovert Dwarshuis115: LHE 4xA-finale [5]06:36,304e
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma136: DB 8+A-finale [5]06:47,921e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaSarah Grijns128: DE 8+ (NSK)A-finale [7]06:31,161e

Acties

Terug