NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

RIC

RIC
34 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,862e
AMSAmstel 1Syb Andringa036: J18 1xheat [8]07:39,595e
RICRIC 2Martijn Ronk036: J18 1xheat [3]07:40,016e
RICRIC 1Aldo Pantano036: J18 1xheat [6]07:49,1811e
AMSAmstel 2Connor van Rooij036: J18 1xheat [7]07:54,4414e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:28,441e
RICRICDominique van Wijngaarden042: J16 1xheat [7]07:59,2914e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]06:53,063e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel039: M18 2-A-finale [6]08:17,083e
SPASpaarne/RICCécile Bras039: M18 2-A-finale [3]08:22,614e
AMSAmstel/RICSarah Nordemann039: M18 2-A-finale [5]08:32,425e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa052: LHE 2+A-finale [4]08:44,284e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]06:26,611e
HUNHunze/Maas/RIC/LeytheHannah Otterloo025: DG 4xA-finale [4]06:54,161e
RICRIC/AmstelMerlijn Kools038: J18 4xA-finale [7]06:42,233e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LEYLeythe/Willem III/RIC/EemDouwe Ruttenberg107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:40,774e
RICRIC/AmstelMerlijn Kools148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:02,812e
WILWillem III 2Timo van Helvoort121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:27,172e
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:39,004e
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopRoos Luteijn146: M18 4-A-finale [6]07:47,051e
WILWillem III/TrompAnna Meijers146: M18 4-A-finale [5]08:17,683e
RICRIC/AmstelSyb Andringa143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:37,641e
AMSAmstel/RICConnor van Rooij143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:46,573e
RICRIC 1Fleur Stevenaar151: M16 1xheat [3]08:56,427e
RICRIC 3Lucia Folkers151: M16 1xheat [3]09:04,5411e
RICRIC 2Ruth Sepers151: M16 1xheat [3]09:28,7519e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons117: LHG 4-A-finale [6]06:35,473e
SKOSkøll/AmstelGijs Andringa120: LHG 2xA-finale [7]07:17,946e
RICRIC/AmstelSyb Andringa143: J18 2xA-finale [5]07:09,183e
ARCARC/RIC/HoopLiza Lausberg152: M16 4xA-finale [6]07:29,392e
ALKAlkmaarsche/RICDemi Straathof152: M16 4xA-finale [4]07:37,645e
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIICas Simons116: LHE 8+A-finale [3]05:54,822e
SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem IIIGijs Andringa115: LHE 4xA-finale [4]06:26,653e
LEYLeythe/Maas/RIC/HunzeHannah Otterloo147: M18 4xA-finale [8]06:49,531e

Acties

Terug