NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
77 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordTobias Varenhorst047: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:54,365e
NJONjordEzra Schulten048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:46,753e
NJONjordEmma de Vries049: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:19,843e
NERNereus/NjordBodhi Vriesman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:03,984e
AEGAegir/NjordRuben Van de Ven009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:10,804e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:57,581e
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:10,964e
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:01,463e
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:22,575e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:40,272e
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:43,152e
NJONjord 1Maurits van Heijningen014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:33,892e
NJONjord 2Daan Walder014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:33,424e
NJONjordHidde Seckel004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:08,222e
NJONjordMax Simon007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[3]06:32,324e
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:37,654e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:52,876e
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:01,392e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:24,771e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:13,603e
NJONjordRalph de Waard019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:08,732e
VIDVidar/NjordKoen van Brussel001: HE 2xA-finale [6]06:52,733e
NJONjordEmma de Vries049: DTal 4*A-finale [7]08:01,433e
AEGAegir/NjordRuben Van de Ven009: HEj 4+A-finale [1]06:58,927e
NERNereus/NjordBodhi Vriesman009: HEj 4+A-finale [8]07:07,528e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+A-finale [5]06:45,121e
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing034: LDDev 2xA-finale [7]07:42,525e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xA-finale [7]08:47,097e
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]07:30,373e
NJONjord/RijnlandDolf Rutten006: HG 4xA-finale [6]06:18,724e
NJONjord 1Maurits van Heijningen014: LHG 2-A-finale [3]07:24,794e
NJONjordHidde Seckel004: HG 2-A-finale [7]07:12,274e
NJONjordSven Brinkman052: LHE 2+A-finale [2]07:54,951e
NJONjord 1Gerard van der Velden002: HE 4-A-finale [5]06:15,881e
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:10,686e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra003: HG 1xA-finale [4]07:29,396e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:11,085e
NJONjordRalph de Waard019: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]06:26,288e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordNiels Boonstra301: HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:23,272e
NJONjord 1Max Simon106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:15,785e
NJONjord 2Thijs Ruiken106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:04,222e
NJONjord/LagaRafaël van Hees107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:27,191e
NJONjordLars Minnes107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 3[7]08:05,215e
NJONjord 2Julie Lemoine-Fischer153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]10:10,613e
NJONjord 1Sara Kalf153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]10:25,605e
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:47,824e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:21,412e
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:25,244e
NJONjordIndy Planting131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:35,965e
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaSenna Limburg131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:45,836e
NJONjord 1Yara Schepen139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:07,384e
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:35,292e
NJONjord 3Vera Slagter139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:41,233e
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie302: HE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[8]07:46,585e
NJONjord 2Jan Lankhorst302: HE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:51,853e
NJONjord/SkadiNina Loos132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:06,022e
NJONjordDolf Rutten110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:18,711e
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusFloris Gerritsen111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:14,983e
AEGAegir/NjordRuben Van de Ven111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:22,325e
NJONjordThijs Tas104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 3[8]06:13,013e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven328: DE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[8]07:07,772e
LAGLaga/Njord/SkadiFemke van der Laan128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:18,146e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra301: HE 1x NSKA-finale [7]07:33,093e
NJONjord 2Thijs Ruiken106: HGb 4-A-finale [4]06:48,875e
NJONjord/LagaRafaël van Hees107: HG 4+A-finale [6]06:50,531e
NJONjord 2Julie Lemoine-Fischer153: LDE 1xA-finale [3]09:00,266e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh129: DG 4-A-finale [3]07:09,142e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux118: LHGb 4-A-finale [4]06:41,754e
GYAGyas/Njord/HemusJelco Hamstra119: LHG 4+A-finale [7]06:58,672e
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing139: LDGb 2xA-finale [3]07:46,342e
NJONjord 2Jan Lankhorst302: HE 2- NSKA-finale [8]07:19,366e
NJONjord/SkadiNina Loos132: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:43,214e
NJONjordSven Brinkman314: LHE 2- NSKA-finale [6]07:10,751e
NJONjordDolf Rutten110: HB 2xA-finale [6]07:03,072e
NJONjordRalph de Waard124: LHB 8+A-finale [4]06:11,211e
ORCOrca/Njord/Triton/ArgoJan Lankhorst116: LHE 8+A-finale [8]05:51,691e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven328: DE 8+ NSKA-finale [8]06:59,604e

Acties

Terug