NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Saurus

SAU
54 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusMehri-Elena Heybaran048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:47,584e
SAUSaurusValeria Belik049: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:21,632e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:02,913e
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:17,395e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:07,534e
SAUSaurusTom van Kraaij013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:39,862e
SKOSkøllZaida Rivai022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:40,555e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:13,186e
SAUSaurusKarel van Melle004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:20,474e
SAUSaurusTom Lansink007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:40,474e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:02,651e
SAUSaurus 3Sophia Klerks023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:13,263e
SAUSaurus 1Svenja Hoevelmann023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:29,155e
SAUSaurus 2Noortje van den Bogaert023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:10,453e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:15,854e
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:23,874e
SAUSaurusValeria Belik049: DTal 4*A-finale [3]08:27,957e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+A-finale [7]06:49,034e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusAurianne Puts030: LDE 2xA-finale [4]07:35,344e
SAUSaurus/PhocasLinde Jacobs033: LDB 2xA-finale [7]08:08,315e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla034: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]08:00,207e
SAUSaurusTom van Kraaij013: LHG 1xA-finale [7]07:32,174e
SAUSaurusMarit van Steen053: DE 2+A-finale [3]09:53,505e
SAUSaurus 2Noortje van den Bogaert023: DG 2-A-finale [7]08:12,532e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan023: DG 2-A-finale [4]08:13,013e
SAUSaurus 3Sophia Klerks023: DG 2-A-finale [2]08:26,866e
SAUSaurus/Phocas/BeatrixSaskia Verhoef025: DG 4xA-finale [6]07:08,444e
SAUSaurusTom Lansink050: HG 2+A-finale [6]08:42,877e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusTom Lansink106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:31,884e
SAUSaurusLinde Jacobs140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]10:28,616e
SAUSaurus 2Luuk Wilhelm121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:04,555e
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]08:25,222e
SKOSkøllZaida Rivai133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:44,544e
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:02,002e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:08,432e
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:22,163e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:46,381e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan326: DE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:48,584e
SAUSaurusSophia Klerks132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:24,034e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[8]07:16,764e
SKOSkøll 1Annemieke Efdee134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:00,732e
SKOSkøll 2Emma Jacobs134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:06,924e
PHOPhocas/Saurus/TritonPleun Santerse128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:17,565e
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij121: LHB 1xA-finale [8]07:56,556e
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan130: DGb 4-A-finale [7]07:26,492e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs130: DGb 4-A-finale [4]07:29,284e
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert130: DGb 4-A-finale [8]07:44,486e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla139: LDGb 2xA-finale [5]08:02,325e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusLidewij Kosters135: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:44,193e
SAUSaurusJulia Kernkamp135: DB 4+A-finale [8]07:54,298e
SAUSaurusPaul Ziegler124: LHB 8+A-finale [8]06:14,242e
OKEOkeanos/Saurus/Aegir/PhocasAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xA-finale [3]06:44,462e
EUREuros/SaurusMart Wijntjes122: LHB 2xA-finale [5]07:07,735e
SKOSkøll 1Annemieke Efdee134: DB 2xA-finale [4]08:01,314e

Acties

Terug