NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skadi

SKA
61 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiAron Timm047: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,606e
SKASkadiHeleen Braaf048: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:47,385e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:13,434e
SKASkadiIris van Willegen029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:59,221e
SKASkadiNina Loos022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:21,064e
SKASkadiTheresa Feddersen026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:52,104e
SKASkadiVerie Pijnappel035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:56,195e
SKASkadiMatthias Pach014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:08,584e
SKASkadi/ProteusJeroen Vermeulen014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:38,015e
SKASkadiPieter Labaar007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[4]06:46,025e
SKASkadiWillemijn van Zandwijk023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:24,504e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:29,881e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:32,633e
SKASkadiNiels Beks010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:05,694e
SKASkadiSander Boelens003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:27,363e
SKASkadi/TritonMarit de Jonge027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:10,412e
SKASkadiNils de Haan019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:08,903e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xA-finale [4]06:39,722e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xA-finale [8]06:53,966e
SKASkadiNina Loos022: DG 1xA-finale [1]08:00,791e
SKASkadiIris van Willegen029: DEj 8+A-finale [4]06:46,922e
SKASkadiKim van der Heijden033: LDB 2xA-finale [4]08:02,944e
SKASkadiTheresa Feddersen026: DDev 2xA-finale [8]07:47,777e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:33,223e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-A-finale [7]06:34,974e
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos032: LDG 4xA-finale [7]07:06,311e
SKASkadiNiels Beks010: HEj 8+A-finale [1]06:06,074e
SKASkadiSander Boelens003: HG 1xA-finale [7]07:28,374e
SKASkadi/TritonMarit de Jonge027: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:05,684e
SKASkadiNils de Haan019: LHEj 8+A-finale [2]06:12,673e
SKASkadiNicholas Akerboom050: HG 2+A-finale [3]07:57,153e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus/SkadiRik Verboeket107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:39,801e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,221e
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaSenna Limburg131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:45,836e
SKASkadi 2Mirte Kok131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[8]08:36,923e
SKASkadi 1Irene Laane131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:42,635e
SKASkadi 1Edolie van de Velde139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:31,782e
SKASkadi 2Giulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:45,084e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:19,461e
SKASkadiTheresa Feddersen132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:27,805e
NJONjord/SkadiNina Loos132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:06,022e
SKASkadi 2Thijs de Groot110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,004e
SKASkadi 1Pieter Labaar110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:48,645e
SKASkadiNils de Haan104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:52,914e
ORCOrca/SkadiTami de Lange134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:19,986e
LAGLaga/SkadiLara Schonewille128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:10,354e
SKASkadiIris van Willegen128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:21,605e
LAGLaga/Njord/SkadiFemke van der Laan128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:18,146e
PROProteus/SkadiRik Verboeket107: HG 4+A-finale [5]06:59,113e
SKASkadiNina Loos325: DE 1x NSKA-finale [3]08:23,546e
SKASkadi/TritonMarit de Jonge129: DG 4-A-finale [6]07:17,993e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij118: LHGb 4-A-finale [6]06:37,471e
SKASkadiSander Lobéé117: LHG 4-A-finale [5]06:34,722e
SKASkadi 1Edolie van de Velde139: LDGb 2xA-finale [4]07:43,961e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xA-finale [6]06:47,972e
SKASkadi 2Mirte Kok131: DG 4+A-finale [8]08:02,076e
NJONjord/SkadiNina Loos132: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:43,214e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen114: LHE 2-A-finale [4]07:47,443e
SKASkadiVerie Pijnappel141: LDB 4*A-finale [5]07:41,142e
SKASkadiNiels Beks112: HB 8+A-finale [3]06:06,564e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere103: HE 4xA-finale [4]06:11,982e

Acties

Terug