NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Vidar

VID
42 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarSjoerd van Loon008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:58,773e
VIDVidarBas Bremer009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:01,582e
VIDVidarCéline van der Hall028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:42,591e
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonMerel Flinsenberg029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:23,327e
VIDVidar 2Niek Simons013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:31,941e
VIDVidar 1Thomas van Tussenbroek013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:31,731e
VIDVidar 2Jill Manders031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:00,537e
VIDVidar 1Ruby van Schaik031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]08:31,473e
VIDVidar 3Amber Raadschilders031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:08,996e
VIDVidarGabrielle Rebecca Foster026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:11,408e
VIDVidarStan Dings004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:22,962e
VIDVidar/TritonJasper van der Gaag007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:25,343e
VIDVidarLeroy van Loopik017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:45,465e
VIDVidarLuc Zuijderwijk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:10,175e
VIDVidar 1Jochem Hoekstra003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:28,015e
VIDVidar 2Niek van Limbergen003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:34,614e
VIDVidar/NjordKoen van Brussel001: HE 2xA-finale [6]06:52,733e
VIDVidarSjoerd van Loon008: HDev 2xA-finale [7]06:43,183e
VIDVidarBas Bremer009: HEj 4+A-finale [3]06:57,236e
VIDVidarCéline van der Hall028: DEj 4+A-finale [5]07:33,521e
VIDVidar 1Thomas van Tussenbroek013: LHG 1xA-finale [4]07:32,355e
VIDVidar 2Niek Simons013: LHG 1xA-finale [3]07:34,157e
VIDVidar 1Ruby van Schaik031: LDG 1xA-finale [1]08:18,542e
VIDVidarDogus Koker006: HG 4xA-finale [8]06:08,262e
VIDVidarStan Dings004: HG 2-A-finale [3]07:31,896e
VIDVidar/OrcaKoen van Brussel052: LHE 2+A-finale [3]08:40,663e
VIDVidar 2Niek van Limbergen003: HG 1xA-finale [1]07:45,188e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidar 1Ruben van den Berg109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:53,976e
VIDVidarJasper van der Gaag106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:11,941e
VIDVidarGabrielle Rebecca Foster133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]10:00,775e
VIDVidarLeroy van Loopik118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:26,303e
VIDVidar 2Sander van Casteren108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:28,062e
VIDVidar 1Thomas van Tussenbroek108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:58,414e
VIDVidarBas Bremer111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:10,253e
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek304: HE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 3[5]06:07,362e
VIDVidarKyra Rikhof136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:46,146e
VIDVidarJasper van der Gaag106: HGb 4-A-finale [6]06:28,231e
VIDVidarLeroy van Loopik118: LHGb 4-A-finale [3]06:39,122e
ORCOrca/Proteus/VidarKoen van Brussel119: LHG 4+A-finale [2]06:51,491e
VIDVidarCéline van der Hall135: DB 4+A-finale [4]07:39,311e
VIDVidarLuc Zuijderwijk112: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:01,302e
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek304: HE 8+ NSKA-finale [8]05:52,554e

Acties

Terug