NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 juni 2019 t/m 30 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Viking

VIK
50 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]06:54,091e
WETWetterwille/VikingVera Meijerhof044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:04,231e
VIKViking/PampusMaartje Glasz044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:40,434e
VIKVikingNikkie Buijtendorp044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:41,336e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:41,893e
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:42,103e
ORCOrca 3Pelle Laken013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:14,977e
VIKViking 2Pepijn van de Velde036: J18 1xheat [5]08:09,3624e
VIKViking 1Pepijn Lerou036: J18 1xheat [2]08:15,6927e
VIKViking 2Nadia Schmitter040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:57,583e
VIKViking 1Isabelle Bloem040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:17,595e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:19,001e
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:30,292e
VIKViking 2Quinten de Cocq042: J16 1xheat [5]08:12,6823e
VIKViking 3Floris Yadava042: J16 1xheat [3]08:57,9828e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xA-finale [5]06:37,901e
WETWetterwille/VikingVera Meijerhof044: M16 2xA-finale [6]07:49,191e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xA-finale [8]07:32,986e
TRITriton/VikingJakub Grabmuller006: HG 4xA-finale [3]06:11,763e
VIKViking 2Nadia Schmitter040: M18 2xA-finale [1]08:07,197e
VIKViking 1Sjoerd Froeling043: J16 4xA-finale [3]06:39,813e
VIKViking 2Jos Bouhuis043: J16 4xA-finale [7]07:14,356e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:16,482e
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-A-finale [6]06:39,326e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 1Jelle Kessels148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:14,904e
VIKViking 3Sjoerd Froeling148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:10,214e
VIKViking 2Baikal van Baardwijk148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]09:01,775e
TRITritonJoshua Zacharioudakis121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]09:01,794e
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]08:21,903e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:25,051e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:28,222e
VIKViking 2Evie Rademaker145: M18 1xheat [8]09:11,4710e
VIKViking 1Isabelle Bloem145: M18 1xheat [2]09:20,3013e
VIKViking 3Anna Sas145: M18 1xheat [6]09:39,7519e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:04,871e
TROTromp-combiRuben Kouwenhoven104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:31,833e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:05,992e
VIKViking 5Loes Boddeke151: M16 1xheat [8]08:54,004e
VIKViking 4Eva Daanen151: M16 1xheat [4]09:20,0917e
VIKViking 2Annelot ten Berg151: M16 1xheat [6]09:31,0022e
VIKViking 3Nikkie Buijtendorp151: M16 1xheat [7]09:45,5424e
VIKViking 1Fay Klos151: M16 1xheat [5]09:52,9926e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-A-finale [5]06:43,185e
ORCOrca/TritonStijn Kanters120: LHG 2xA-finale [8]06:55,542e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xA-finale [4]06:56,993e
VIKVikingJara de Bie152: M16 4xA-finale [2]08:06,657e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+A-finale [5]06:48,192e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+A-finale [7]06:01,596e
ORCOrca/AegirPelle Laken122: LHB 2xA-finale [2]06:58,912e
VIKVikingIsabelle Bloem147: M18 4xA-finale [5]07:19,733e

Acties

Terug