Hollandia - 20e De Vliet lustrum Roeiwedstrijden 2005

07 mei 2005 t/m 08 mei 2005
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
2.PROProteus/Skadi01:44,54(2)03:32,63(1)05:25,26(2)07:12,98(1)
3.ORCOrca/Skadi01:41,93(1)03:35,23(3)05:23,05(1)07:13,78(2)
4.NJONjord01:46,61(4)03:36,75(4)05:27,90(4)07:15,33(3)
5.GYAGyas 201:45,08(3)03:34,51(2)05:27,47(3)07:17,44(4)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus-combi 101:45,00(2)03:31,43(1)05:19,97(1)07:08,66(1)
2.SAUSaurus01:48,11(3)03:33,39(2)05:23,02(2)07:11,43(2)
3.GYAGyas 101:43,70(1)03:35,10(3)05:25,58(3)07:16,37(3)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 101:37,89(1)03:20,65(1)05:07,88(1)06:55,91(1)
2.NERNereus 201:40,73(3)03:26,13(3)05:11,70(2)06:58,08(2)
3.LAGLaga/Njord01:41,73(4)03:29,52(4)05:18,60(4)07:03,23(3)
4.ORCOrca 101:39,84(2)03:25,91(2)05:17,19(3)07:08,03(4)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:35,95(1)03:20,47(1)05:07,90(1)06:56,63(1)
2.GYAGyas01:42,00(3)03:26,43(2)05:12,38(2)07:01,29(2)
3.PROProteus01:41,75(2)03:32,73(4)05:23,51(3)07:15,21(3)
4.ORCOrca 201:44,66(4)03:30,82(3)05:24,72(4)07:18,17(4)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta01:32,05(1)03:06,90(1)04:42,95(1)06:20,15(1)
2.PROProteus01:32,96(2)03:07,73(3)04:43,38(2)06:20,86(2)
3.VIDVidar01:33,25(3)03:07,47(2)04:44,25(3)06:22,47(3)
4.GYAGyas01:33,89(4)03:11,07(4)04:50,99(4)06:34,23(4)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:31,76(1)03:05,43(1)04:42,65(1)06:20,65(1)
2.EUREuros01:32,39(3)03:06,44(2)04:44,57(2)06:23,05(2)
3.AEGAegir01:32,04(2)03:06,64(3)04:46,13(3)06:23,32(3)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:40,10(1)03:26,16(1)05:15,58(1)07:05,58(1)
2.OKEOkean/Amphi01:43,09(2)03:30,61(3)05:19,33(3)07:07,20(2)
3.NJONjord01:43,85(3)03:29,10(2)05:17,48(2)07:07,56(3)
4.VIDVidar01:44,90(4)03:33,59(4)05:21,62(4)07:10,92(4)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:39,70(1)03:24,86(1)05:12,94(1)07:00,08(1)
2.LAGLaga01:43,98(3)03:31,89(3)05:16,65(2)07:03,42(2)
3.AEGAegir01:43,72(2)03:28,25(2)05:23,01(3)07:14,54(3)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:53,06(2)03:48,41(2)05:50,49(1)07:52,11(1)
2.EUREuros01:50,09(1)03:47,62(1)05:53,00(2)07:56,41(2)
3.ORCOrca01:55,71(3)04:01,09(4)05:59,93(3)08:05,84(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:57,10(4)03:56,55(3)06:08,41(4)08:15,08(4)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:51,59(1)03:49,74(1)05:52,62(1)07:52,06(1)
2.LAGLaga01:57,53(2)03:59,12(2)06:03,54(2)08:08,96(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite/Argo01:59,37(3)04:04,33(3)06:13,41(3)08:22,96(3)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
2.ORCOrca01:50,04(4)03:44,56(3)05:39,64(2)07:33,19(1)
3.AMPAmphitrite01:47,11(1)03:41,87(1)05:38,43(1)07:33,40(2)
4.SKASkadi01:49,69(3)03:44,19(2)05:40,39(3)07:33,64(3)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:53,10(5)03:47,05(5)05:44,41(4)07:44,57(4)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:49,11(2)03:45,57(4)05:45,87(5)07:45,25(5)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:47,45(2)03:38,81(2)05:31,98(2)07:23,19(1)
2.WILWillemIII01:46,81(1)03:37,88(1)05:31,14(1)07:24,54(2)
3.VIDVidar01:49,10(3)03:43,71(3)05:39,64(3)07:33,91(3)
4.EUREuros01:51,26(4)03:44,21(4)05:41,30(4)07:36,67(4)
5.AMSAmstel01:51,92(5)03:46,60(5)05:44,78(5)07:44,56(5)
6.NERNereus01:54,62(6)03:48,06(6)05:50,15(6)08:01,87(6)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar01:32,52(1)03:09,21(1)04:51,12(1)06:28,83(1)
2.PROProteus01:34,01(2)03:12,93(2)04:53,25(2)06:31,13(2)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir 201:31,79(1)03:06,99(1)04:44,49(1)06:22,28(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite01:33,40(2)03:10,42(2)04:49,44(2)06:26,93(2)
3.AEGAegir 101:36,38(4)03:13,41(3)04:51,26(3)06:28,20(3)
4.ORCOrca01:35,23(3)03:14,62(4)04:53,55(4)06:29,71(4)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:42,95(1)03:32,99(1)05:25,66(1)07:21,15(1)
2.THEThêta 201:45,03(2)03:36,85(2)05:30,51(2)07:26,60(2)
3.AEGAegir01:45,44(3)03:39,14(3)05:34,56(3)07:29,10(3)
4.LEYLeythe01:46,88(4)03:42,60(4)05:37,79(4)07:31,47(4)
5.PRIPanta Rhei01:51,51(5)03:48,67(5)05:47,91(5)07:44,89(5)
6.THEThêta 101:54,29(6)03:52,58(6)05:52,02(6)07:53,55(6)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:46,13(1)03:39,74(2)05:31,21(1)07:27,01(1)
2.GYAGyas01:46,95(2)03:37,83(1)05:33,44(2)07:31,89(2)
3.PROProteus01:50,16(4)03:44,43(4)05:40,30(3)07:38,32(3)
4.NERNereus01:48,56(3)03:43,11(3)05:47,66(4)07:49,50(4)
5.ARGArgo01:50,69(5)03:48,70(5)05:49,54(5)07:49,82(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet01:53,43(6)03:55,86(6)06:01,39(6)08:06,28(6)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros01:27,60(1)02:56,88(1)04:30,28(1)06:02,28(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Triton01:29,67(3)02:59,97(2)04:32,06(2)06:05,44(2)
3.THEThêta01:31,75(5)03:00,28(3)04:34,82(3)06:07,24(3)
4.LAGLaga01:28,26(2)03:03,54(4)04:39,84(4)06:16,86(4)
5.GYAGyas01:31,21(4)03:08,65(5)04:46,75(5)06:26,79(5)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo01:27,46(1)02:56,83(1)04:28,34(1)06:03,61(1)
2.NERNereus01:29,33(2)03:02,65(2)04:37,93(2)06:11,73(2)
3.NJONjord01:30,09(3)03:03,76(3)04:38,94(3)06:12,89(3)
4.SKASkadi01:33,18(4)03:07,38(4)04:42,17(4)06:16,67(4)
5.PHOPhocas01:37,74(5)03:11,29(5)04:50,78(5)06:29,48(5)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:28,47(1)02:59,36(1)04:34,81(1)06:12,69(1)
2.TRITriton01:29,65(3)03:03,03(3)04:40,13(3)06:16,20(2)
3.ORCOrca01:31,43(4)03:06,16(4)04:41,81(4)06:18,30(3)
4.AEGAegir01:28,91(2)03:02,29(2)04:38,83(2)06:23,84(4)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo01:39,13(1)03:22,29(1)05:07,87(1)06:56,89(1)
2.OKEOkeanos01:40,26(2)03:23,84(2)05:12,14(2)07:00,15(2)
3.PROProteus01:40,64(3)03:26,40(3)05:15,89(3)07:02,91(3)
5.SAUSaurus01:44,81(4)03:43,50(4)05:36,48(4)07:28,31(4)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:38,24(1)03:18,84(1)05:01,58(1)06:45,98(1)
2.ORCOrca01:40,69(2)03:24,95(2)05:12,96(2)07:00,51(2)
3.TRITriton01:43,09(4)03:28,96(3)05:16,42(3)07:03,29(3)
4.PHOPhocas01:41,23(3)03:33,21(4)05:26,43(4)07:21,05(4)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:40,31(1)03:26,38(1)05:15,31(1)07:03,29(1)
2.VIDVidar01:43,09(2)03:28,66(2)05:17,63(2)07:06,24(2)
3.AEGAegir01:45,70(3)03:35,60(3)05:29,37(3)07:18,76(3)
4.SKASkadi01:46,21(4)03:36,35(4)05:30,13(4)07:24,07(4)

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo01:41,27(2)03:29,03(2)05:20,72(2)07:10,88(1)
2.TRITriton01:38,65(1)03:26,46(1)05:19,65(1)07:16,22(2)
3.VIDVidar01:45,04(3)03:40,24(4)05:33,67(4)07:24,38(3)
4.ORCOrca 101:45,77(4)03:38,59(3)05:31,78(3)07:24,71(4)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca 201:42,64(1)03:32,91(1)05:25,81(1)07:18,33(1)
2.SAUSaurus01:46,45(3)03:40,74(3)05:33,61(3)07:25,45(2)
3.NERNereus01:45,50(2)03:38,50(2)05:32,78(2)07:27,07(3)
4.AEGAegir01:47,24(4)03:41,89(4)05:37,16(4)07:34,34(4)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 202:05,55(1)04:16,87(1)06:29,80(1)08:42,95(1)
2.GYAGyas02:09,35(4)04:21,68(3)06:34,07(2)08:46,93(2)
3.PROProteus 102:06,01(2)04:18,86(2)06:35,91(3)08:54,54(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite 202:07,21(3)04:23,92(4)06:42,46(4)09:00,94(4)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet02:03,95(1)04:14,12(1)06:26,35(1)08:38,61(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite 102:05,68(2)04:16,70(2)06:30,02(2)08:41,30(2)
3.LEYLeythe02:10,15(3)04:24,00(3)06:43,18(3)09:03,13(3)
4.SAUSaurus02:13,11(4)04:33,06(4)06:52,18(4)09:11,33(4)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord 102:01,27(2)04:08,58(1)06:17,84(1)08:28,66(1)
2.ORCOrca 302:01,71(3)04:09,33(3)06:18,82(2)08:30,40(2)
3.ORCOrca 102:00,34(1)04:08,91(2)06:21,55(3)08:36,39(3)
4.ARCARC02:04,09(4)04:16,25(4)06:30,19(4)08:42,09(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsch 102:18,57(5)04:44,24(5)07:11,24(5)09:49,71(5)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:55,64(1)04:01,57(1)06:15,23(1)08:30,09(1)
2.VIDVidar02:09,27(4)04:21,40(4)06:33,50(2)08:44,41(2)
3.GYAGyas02:07,36(3)04:18,89(2)06:33,50(2)08:45,10(3)
4.NJONjord 202:05,63(2)04:20,71(3)06:40,93(4)08:55,21(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsch 202:15,23(5)04:34,84(5)06:54,68(5)09:11,33(5)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca 401:58,09(1)04:05,80(1)06:13,06(1)08:20,73(1)
2.TRITriton02:02,51(2)04:12,07(2)06:21,50(2)08:28,23(2)
3.ORCOrca 202:06,73(4)04:15,36(4)06:23,38(3)08:28,95(3)
4.RICRIC02:03,13(3)04:13,40(3)06:24,21(4)08:29,26(4)

za 12:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus----05:54,54(1)07:53,87(1)
2.AEGAegir----05:58,01(2)07:58,45(2)

za 13:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca/Skadi--03:31,61(1)05:19,97(1)07:09,20(1)
2.SAUSaurus--03:34,29(2)05:23,25(3)07:11,57(2)
4.PROProteus-combi 1--03:34,51(3)05:22,54(2)07:14,90(3)
5.PROProteus/Skadi--03:36,14(4)05:25,57(4)07:15,86(4)
6.GYAGyas 1--03:37,09(5)05:30,36(5)07:26,10(5)

za 13:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta01:43,01(1)03:30,99(1)05:19,51(1)07:08,70(1)
2.NERNereus01:44,49(2)03:35,90(2)05:26,99(2)07:13,75(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite01:47,88(5)03:38,10(3)05:31,51(3)07:20,42(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet01:46,95(4)03:40,72(5)05:35,84(4)07:29,51(4)
5.RICRIC01:45,46(3)03:40,16(4)05:37,90(5)07:29,89(5)
6.LAALaak01:50,36(6)03:46,41(6)05:46,72(6)07:49,11(6)

za 13:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:35,67(1)03:17,55(1)05:02,72(1)06:45,68(1)
2.NERNereus 101:38,66(2)03:21,49(3)05:05,84(2)06:49,23(2)
3.NERNereus 201:39,85(3)03:20,91(2)05:06,47(3)06:51,63(3)
4.LAGLaga/Njord01:41,52(4)03:26,77(4)05:13,56(4)06:58,13(4)
5.GYAGyas01:44,55(6)03:28,86(5)05:15,73(5)07:02,72(5)
6.PROProteus01:43,16(5)03:32,67(6)05:27,28(6)07:20,60(6)

za 13:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
2.SAUSaurus01:39,22(1)03:28,20(1)05:18,11(1)07:10,19(1)
3.SKASkadi01:44,31(2)03:37,61(2)05:32,88(2)07:25,94(2)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet01:46,38(3)03:39,71(3)05:34,88(3)07:30,11(3)

za 13:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
2.LAGLaga01:48,22(1)03:41,12(1)05:34,86(1)07:28,69(1)
3.SAUSaurus01:48,79(2)03:44,68(2)05:43,52(2)07:43,44(2)

za 13:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:32,32(2)03:05,43(1)04:41,67(1)06:17,85(1)
2.VIDVidar01:31,74(1)03:06,52(2)04:42,78(2)06:18,04(2)
3.THEThêta01:33,34(4)03:09,03(4)04:45,13(3)06:20,84(3)
4.PROProteus01:37,99(5)03:09,28(5)04:45,56(4)06:21,40(4)
5.EUREuros01:32,77(3)03:08,42(3)04:46,02(5)06:24,20(5)

za 13:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:41,33(2)03:24,34(2)05:08,07(1)06:52,39(1)
2.OKEOkean/Amphi01:40,43(1)03:24,02(1)05:11,13(2)06:57,13(2)
3.NJONjord01:42,19(3)03:27,32(3)05:12,71(3)06:59,48(3)
4.TRITriton01:44,57(5)03:31,41(4)05:18,00(4)07:05,59(4)
5.LAGLaga01:43,99(4)03:33,57(5)05:23,89(5)07:11,43(5)

za 13:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:53,41(1)03:49,41(1)05:47,60(1)07:45,26(1)
2.GYAGyas01:59,83(3)03:54,98(3)05:52,74(2)07:52,48(2)
3.EUREuros01:56,21(2)03:54,66(2)05:56,36(3)07:56,56(3)
4.ORCOrca02:00,19(4)04:00,72(4)06:02,52(4)08:05,32(4)
5.LAGLaga02:00,94(5)04:01,65(5)06:03,28(5)08:06,62(5)

za 13:50 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:53,68(3)03:48,60(1)05:46,63(1)07:44,28(1)
2.AMSAmstel01:52,31(2)03:50,51(4)05:48,51(2)07:44,65(2)
3.NERNereus01:54,21(4)03:50,23(3)05:49,10(3)07:44,88(3)
4.EUREuros01:51,63(1)03:49,11(2)05:49,57(4)07:50,32(4)

za 13:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII01:45,82(1)03:34,94(1)05:25,82(1)07:18,19(1)
2.PROProteus01:51,65(5)03:38,38(2)05:32,92(2)07:26,62(2)
4.VIDVidar01:49,89(3)03:46,49(5)05:43,46(4)07:38,24(3)
5.ORCOrca01:50,60(4)03:45,25(3)05:43,07(3)07:41,99(4)
6.AMPAmphitrite01:49,05(2)03:45,94(4)05:44,49(5)07:45,19(5)

za 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir 201:31,73(1)03:07,50(1)04:45,28(1)06:24,97(1)
2.AEGAegir 101:36,10(5)03:12,96(3)04:51,29(2)06:31,96(2)
3.VIDVidar01:32,16(2)03:11,12(2)04:52,57(3)06:32,50(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite01:34,24(3)03:14,11(4)04:54,10(4)06:32,79(4)
5.PROProteus01:35,24(4)03:14,47(5)04:55,45(5)06:40,25(5)

za 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:58,39(2)03:57,40(1)05:59,87(1)08:00,84(1)
2.PROProteus 102:00,90(4)04:03,10(3)06:09,29(2)08:13,74(2)
3.TRITriton01:59,53(3)04:04,75(4)06:12,18(3)08:18,19(3)
4.ARGArgo01:55,35(1)04:02,14(2)06:13,12(4)08:23,68(4)
5.PROProteus 202:03,99(5)04:12,80(5)06:24,92(5)08:35,71(5)

za 14:15 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PRIPanta Rhei01:52,62(2)03:49,55(1)05:48,69(1)07:47,83(1)
2.LEYLeythe01:51,88(1)03:52,75(3)05:52,55(3)07:48,65(2)
3.THEThêta 101:55,19(4)03:54,47(4)05:55,20(4)07:57,98(3)
4.NERNereus01:55,65(5)03:51,90(2)05:51,48(2)07:58,14(4)
5.ARGArgo01:53,24(3)03:54,99(5)05:58,58(5)08:04,37(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet01:56,82(6)03:59,71(6)06:03,85(6)08:12,99(6)

za 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:45,29(1)03:36,13(1)05:28,24(1)07:21,15(1)
2.GYAGyas01:49,18(3)03:40,33(2)05:31,47(2)07:27,37(2)
3.SKASkadi01:48,58(2)03:43,36(4)05:37,79(3)07:32,11(3)
4.AEGAegir01:56,18(5)03:42,81(3)05:38,93(4)07:32,60(4)
5.THEThêta 201:50,01(4)03:45,81(5)05:40,96(5)07:43,42(5)
6.PROProteus01:56,19(6)03:56,41(6)05:57,40(6)07:58,92(6)

za 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir-combi 101:35,32(1)03:13,87(1)04:54,15(1)06:35,56(1)
2.AEGAegir-combi 201:39,82(2)03:19,43(2)05:02,36(2)06:48,69(2)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo/Asopos01:32,99(1)03:13,87(1)04:49,97(1)06:27,81(1)
2.NJONjord/Laga01:37,76(4)03:16,23(2)04:53,57(2)06:29,61(2)
3.GYAGyas01:35,96(2)03:17,12(3)04:58,78(3)06:39,44(3)
4.TRITriton01:36,52(3)03:19,93(4)05:04,82(4)06:47,91(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:39,30(5)03:22,78(5)05:05,76(5)06:49,88(5)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
2.TRITriton 101:39,73(2)03:23,55(1)05:08,46(1)06:55,71(1)
3.LAGLaga 201:40,36(3)03:27,84(3)05:15,76(3)06:58,75(2)
4.TRITriton 201:39,45(1)03:24,23(2)05:12,35(2)06:58,99(3)
5.LAGLaga 101:41,61(5)03:29,17(4)05:17,44(4)07:02,31(4)
6.LAGLaga 301:41,11(4)03:29,41(5)05:19,06(5)07:08,85(5)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo01:39,42(1)03:27,94(1)05:18,96(1)07:08,23(1)
2.PROProteus 101:42,57(2)03:31,73(2)05:23,56(2)07:13,85(2)
3.AEGAegir01:43,69(3)03:34,04(3)05:25,97(3)07:20,00(3)
4.PROProteus 201:46,47(4)03:37,40(4)05:32,14(4)07:25,03(4)
5.NJONjord01:48,88(6)03:42,94(6)05:37,43(5)07:31,52(5)
6.TRITriton01:47,48(5)03:40,86(5)05:38,90(6)07:35,88(6)

za 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus02:05,26(2)04:09,75(1)06:18,11(1)08:26,61(1)
2.GYAGyas02:04,34(1)04:11,96(2)06:24,19(2)08:34,16(2)
3.OKEOkeanos02:05,92(3)04:15,31(3)06:29,49(3)08:38,24(3)

za 15:20 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta01:30,14(1)03:05,03(2)04:41,04(2)06:15,35(1)
2.ORCOrca01:30,80(2)03:04,71(1)04:40,71(1)06:15,70(2)
3.LAGLaga01:33,21(3)03:08,73(4)04:44,51(3)06:20,94(3)
4.AEGAegir01:36,06(6)03:10,21(5)04:46,88(4)06:22,19(4)
5.SKASkadi01:33,47(4)03:11,79(6)04:50,13(6)06:25,94(5)
6.NJONjord01:34,39(5)03:08,13(3)04:47,54(5)06:28,08(6)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo01:29,33(1)03:02,15(1)04:35,20(1)06:06,77(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Triton01:31,33(3)03:03,13(2)04:35,88(2)06:08,44(2)
3.PROProteus01:30,30(2)03:05,06(4)04:38,94(3)06:11,15(3)
4.EUREuros01:32,13(4)03:04,02(3)04:39,35(4)06:11,57(4)
5.TRITriton01:33,43(6)03:08,89(6)04:47,18(6)06:23,30(5)
6.NERNereus01:32,79(5)03:06,82(5)04:45,06(5)06:23,97(6)

za 15:35 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:48,04(3)03:38,00(2)05:30,45(1)07:24,40(1)
2.PROProteus01:45,71(1)03:36,66(1)05:31,92(2)07:24,63(2)
3.SKASkadi01:50,63(4)03:39,96(3)05:32,52(3)07:26,53(3)
4.PHOPhocas01:47,15(2)03:44,82(5)05:42,97(5)07:37,14(4)
6.TRITriton01:51,66(5)03:44,36(4)05:41,59(4)07:38,65(5)

za 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:39,03(1)03:21,00(1)05:06,79(1)06:54,32(1)
2.OKEOkeanos01:42,56(3)03:25,92(2)05:12,83(2)06:59,07(2)
3.ORCOrca01:45,77(5)03:32,19(4)05:24,84(4)07:15,98(3)
4.ARGArgo01:41,97(2)03:30,28(3)05:23,63(3)07:17,34(4)
5.VIDVidar01:46,36(6)03:36,88(6)05:31,29(5)07:21,55(5)
6.NJONjord01:45,22(4)03:35,57(5)05:32,12(6)07:24,28(6)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:39,46(1)03:24,88(1)05:13,76(1)07:04,47(1)
2.ARGArgo01:40,07(2)03:31,22(2)05:27,11(3)07:17,28(2)
3.ORCOrca 201:43,26(3)03:32,89(3)05:26,45(2)07:18,68(3)
4.NERNereus01:47,13(5)03:39,58(4)05:32,30(4)07:21,94(4)
5.SAUSaurus01:48,01(6)03:43,92(5)05:43,66(5)07:41,65(5)
6.VIDVidar01:46,29(4)03:44,74(6)05:45,35(6)07:51,56(6)

za 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:44,92(1)03:32,50(1)05:24,26(1)07:16,15(1)
2.NJONjord01:50,50(4)03:37,09(2)05:30,03(2)07:25,05(2)
3.EUREuros01:49,39(2)03:46,36(3)05:45,09(3)07:41,36(3)
4.PROProteus01:49,86(3)03:47,41(4)05:46,60(4)07:44,25(4)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas02:10,69(5)04:17,29(2)06:26,36(2)08:35,63(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet02:07,48(1)04:16,20(1)06:25,59(1)08:36,83(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite 102:09,37(3)04:21,70(3)06:35,30(3)08:48,77(3)
4.PROProteus 202:08,52(2)04:23,12(4)06:37,16(4)08:51,39(4)
5.PROProteus 102:09,92(4)04:23,63(5)06:40,51(6)08:58,85(5)
6.LEYLeythe02:11,27(6)04:25,09(6)06:39,54(5)09:00,92(6)

za 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:50,98(1)03:43,78(1)05:39,72(1)07:36,72(1)
2.SAUSau/Aeg/Thy01:54,51(3)03:51,00(3)05:50,44(3)07:47,98(2)
3.TRITriton01:51,82(2)03:48,12(2)05:48,31(2)07:48,23(3)
4.VIDVidar02:01,01(4)04:07,16(4)06:14,43(4)08:12,79(4)

za 16:10 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca 2--04:17,46(6)06:25,48(2)08:32,76(1)
2.RICRIC--04:14,82(3)06:26,35(3)08:32,95(2)
3.ORCOrca 1--04:13,68(2)06:24,38(1)08:38,05(3)
4.ARCARC--04:15,11(4)06:28,42(5)08:39,17(4)
5.NJONjord 2--04:12,52(1)06:26,75(4)08:40,76(5)
6.GYAGyas--04:16,13(5)06:28,75(6)08:44,23(6)

za 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:57,66(1)04:01,86(1)06:07,39(1)08:11,24(1)
2.ORCOrca 402:04,00(5)04:07,67(2)06:11,66(2)08:18,38(2)
3.TRITriton02:03,47(4)04:08,91(4)06:13,95(3)08:20,01(3)
4.ORCOrca 302:02,38(3)04:08,00(3)06:14,53(4)08:23,35(4)
5.NJONjord 102:01,49(2)04:13,15(5)06:24,94(5)08:34,20(5)
6.VIDVidar02:10,77(6)04:24,83(6)06:38,06(6)08:51,04(6)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi-combi 301:22,25(1)02:45,61(1)04:11,52(1)05:36,09(1)
2.SKASkadi-combi 201:25,96(2)02:51,86(2)04:20,27(2)05:49,69(2)
3.SKASkadi-combi 101:26,84(4)02:53,78(4)04:22,29(3)05:50,04(3)
4.LAGLaga/Njord01:26,46(3)02:53,41(3)04:23,41(4)05:52,42(4)
6.AEGAegir01:30,79(5)03:03,60(5)04:39,91(5)06:16,48(5)

za 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:31,86(2)03:04,71(1)04:42,81(1)06:18,41(1)
2.NERNereus01:31,26(1)03:05,30(2)04:44,69(2)06:19,98(2)
3.NJONjord01:33,44(4)03:07,48(3)04:46,23(3)06:20,47(3)
5.OKEOkeanos01:32,46(3)03:08,86(4)04:48,36(4)06:27,55(4)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 1------07:05,72(1)
2.SKASkadi------07:06,76(2)
3.GYAGyas 2------07:10,11(3)
4.SAUSaurus------07:18,40(4)

zo 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord------07:04,87(1)
2.AEGAegir-combi 1------07:07,48(2)
3.NERNereus------07:09,01(3)

zo 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:35,79(1)03:22,33(1)05:03,12(1)06:47,39(1)
4.GYAGyas--03:28,89(3)05:10,08(2)06:52,48(2)
5.ORCOrca 101:39,11(2)03:25,95(2)05:18,64(3)07:11,76(3)

zo 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMPAmphitrite01:37,56(1)03:18,01(1)05:01,72(1)06:45,18(1)
2.ORCOrca 101:41,41(2)03:25,57(2)05:12,19(2)06:58,28(2)
3.NJONjord01:41,80(3)03:28,81(3)05:15,77(3)07:00,80(3)
4.LAGLaga/Njord01:43,45(4)03:30,74(4)05:18,96(4)07:00,96(4)
5.PROProteus--03:32,32(5)05:24,14(5)07:14,20(5)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:46,89(1)03:39,90(1)05:35,98(1)07:32,38(1)
2.GYAGyas01:47,97(2)03:40,91(2)05:36,92(2)07:36,91(2)
3.PROProteus02:00,98(5)03:44,00(3)05:42,01(3)07:38,92(3)
4.NERNereus01:49,51(3)03:55,67(4)05:58,11(4)08:04,02(4)
5.THEThêta 101:53,16(4)04:02,98(5)06:04,26(5)08:08,02(5)

zo 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta 201:50,84(2)03:47,69(1)05:48,65(1)07:49,27(1)
2.ARGArgo01:50,42(1)03:49,38(2)05:49,67(2)07:50,39(2)
3.PRIPanta Rhei01:57,21(3)03:58,47(3)06:00,73(3)08:07,61(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet01:58,69(4)04:02,60(4)06:06,53(4)08:13,60(4)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 301:44,78(2)03:34,00(1)05:25,48(1)07:15,12(1)
2.NJONjord/Laga01:48,12(5)03:37,25(4)05:27,79(3)07:16,80(2)
3.NJONjord 201:46,69(4)03:38,12(5)05:27,25(2)07:18,48(3)
4.AEGAegir01:42,25(1)03:34,40(2)05:28,92(4)07:20,99(4)
5.NJONjord 101:45,67(3)03:34,81(3)05:29,37(5)07:24,85(5)
6.EUREuros01:50,32(6)03:44,40(6)05:39,32(6)07:30,68(6)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 201:43,12(1)03:32,12(1)05:25,05(1)07:17,47(1)
2.NERNereus01:44,72(2)03:35,78(2)05:27,73(2)07:20,76(2)
3.TRITriton01:47,10(3)03:38,48(3)05:32,85(3)07:25,77(3)
4.PROProteus 101:52,21(4)03:51,68(4)05:49,14(4)07:43,15(4)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMPAmphitrite 102:04,64(1)04:14,08(1)06:26,40(1)08:35,23(1)
2.GYAGyas02:07,74(3)04:16,60(2)06:28,37(2)08:38,47(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite 202:07,28(2)04:22,52(3)06:38,87(3)08:54,18(3)
4.SAUSaurus02:13,04(4)04:29,77(4)06:47,95(4)09:03,50(4)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus02:07,83(1)04:19,28(1)06:34,02(1)08:48,27(1)
2.OKEOkeanos02:09,41(2)04:21,68(2)06:37,50(2)08:51,95(2)
3.LEYLeythe02:10,82(3)04:27,45(3)06:48,04(3)09:06,50(3)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus01:40,59(1)03:25,23(1)05:14,29(1)07:01,14(1)
2.TRITriton01:42,28(3)03:29,33(3)05:16,78(2)07:02,69(2)
3.PROProteus01:41,87(2)03:28,52(2)05:17,29(3)07:02,86(3)
4.VIDVidar01:47,68(5)03:43,20(5)05:20,23(4)07:08,68(4)
5.SKASkadi01:42,95(4)03:30,09(4)05:40,59(5)07:32,74(5)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
2.ARGArgo01:42,76(1)03:29,64(1)05:19,45(1)07:06,42(1)
3.NJONjord01:46,21(3)03:32,37(2)05:20,67(2)07:08,53(2)
4.PHOPhocas01:43,44(2)03:36,74(3)05:34,41(3)07:28,80(3)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:39,10(1)03:21,49(1)05:08,35(1)06:55,11(1)
2.OKEOkeanos01:41,70(2)03:29,90(2)05:20,61(2)07:08,85(2)
3.ORCOrca01:42,75(3)03:33,33(3)05:22,82(3)07:11,49(3)
4.AEGAegir01:49,23(4)03:43,35(4)05:34,52(4)07:26,60(4)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar01:43,76(3)03:28,18(1)05:16,15(1)07:06,53(1)
2.OKEOkean/Amphi01:43,10(1)03:30,50(2)05:20,95(2)07:08,50(2)
3.LAGLaga01:44,82(4)03:32,30(4)05:24,08(4)07:11,05(3)
4.SKASkadi01:43,35(2)03:31,14(3)05:23,13(3)07:13,87(4)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:40,73(2)03:23,35(1)05:07,49(1)06:53,67(1)
2.AEGAegir01:41,84(3)03:26,69(3)05:10,65(2)06:55,96(2)
3.NJONjord01:42,73(4)03:27,05(4)05:14,67(4)07:00,72(3)
4.SAUSaurus01:39,14(1)03:25,05(2)05:13,25(3)07:18,22(4)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:48,05(1)03:43,74(1)05:40,48(1)07:40,33(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:50,31(2)03:46,19(2)05:42,67(2)07:42,92(2)
3.NERNereus01:51,98(4)03:47,33(3)05:45,21(3)07:44,56(3)
4.LAALaak01:51,65(3)03:54,64(4)06:00,57(4)08:09,74(4)
5.HOOHoop01:57,74(5)03:58,18(5)06:21,60(5)08:41,94(5)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:47,90(1)03:40,29(1)05:34,63(1)07:34,79(1)
2.ORCOrca01:48,48(2)03:42,82(2)05:41,49(2)07:39,74(2)
3.EUREuros01:49,00(3)03:45,65(3)05:44,91(3)07:41,75(3)
4.AMSAmstel01:52,45(4)03:51,03(4)05:50,08(4)07:48,08(4)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca 301:59,57(1)04:07,09(1)06:17,58(1)08:21,51(1)
2.ORCOrca 202:08,06(5)04:15,89(3)06:25,94(2)08:34,26(2)
3.ORCOrca 102:04,56(2)04:15,58(2)06:28,46(3)08:40,79(3)
4.VIDVidar02:05,76(3)04:22,23(4)06:35,50(4)08:47,83(4)
5.GYAGyas02:06,86(4)04:22,87(5)06:38,35(5)08:55,25(5)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton02:01,14(1)04:09,24(1)06:19,65(1)08:27,89(1)
2.ARCARC02:03,04(2)04:14,86(2)06:28,43(2)08:41,50(2)
3.AEGAegir02:07,40(4)04:18,23(3)06:30,58(3)08:45,01(3)
4.NJONjord02:05,02(3)04:21,73(4)06:41,51(4)08:56,47(4)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SALSalland01:56,60(2)04:06,23(3)06:15,39(2)08:18,24(1)
2.DORDordtsche 201:57,85(3)04:05,96(2)06:13,64(1)08:21,05(2)
3.HUNHunze01:59,23(4)04:06,58(4)06:17,43(3)08:24,27(3)
4.LAALaak 101:53,19(1)04:05,65(1)06:19,11(4)08:31,84(4)
5.GORGorcumse02:00,64(5)04:15,86(5)06:34,45(5)08:49,41(5)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DORDordtsche 101:53,29(1)04:00,18(2)06:05,73(2)08:08,44(1)
2.LAALaak 301:55,10(2)03:59,85(1)06:04,13(1)08:09,99(2)
3.LAALaak 201:59,60(3)04:08,00(3)06:15,07(3)08:17,29(3)
4.TUBTubantia 202:05,68(4)04:12,62(4)06:22,38(4)08:29,03(4)
5.TUBTubantia 102:11,27(5)04:22,52(5)06:40,76(5)08:46,37(5)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
2.ORCOrca01:30,93(1)03:06,07(1)04:45,11(1)06:19,95(1)
3.ARGArgo/Asopos01:32,50(2)03:12,78(2)04:54,91(2)06:33,87(2)
4.TRITriton01:36,40(3)03:17,64(3)05:00,17(3)06:42,56(3)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:35,61(1)03:13,70(1)04:54,55(1)06:34,83(1)
2.NJONjord/Laga01:36,14(2)03:16,53(2)04:57,71(2)06:38,76(2)
3.OKEOkeanos01:39,91(3)03:19,72(3)05:00,50(3)06:40,55(3)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 101:28,18(2)02:58,56(3)04:30,22(1)06:01,41(1)
2.PROProteus01:27,90(1)02:57,99(1)04:31,40(3)06:01,76(2)
3.VIDVidar01:28,56(3)02:58,27(2)04:30,93(2)06:03,34(3)
4.LAGLaga01:29,28(5)03:04,13(5)04:37,03(5)06:08,95(4)
5.ARGArgo01:29,18(4)03:00,95(4)04:35,78(4)06:12,20(5)
6.GYAGyas01:30,57(6)03:09,20(6)04:47,09(6)06:29,72(6)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:29,39(2)03:00,03(1)04:33,08(1)06:07,51(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Triton01:29,79(3)03:00,83(2)04:33,90(2)06:08,37(2)
3.ORCOrca01:30,08(4)03:01,54(3)04:35,09(3)06:08,89(3)
4.NERNereus 201:28,98(1)03:02,39(4)04:39,28(4)06:17,76(4)
5.TRITriton01:31,50(5)03:06,15(5)04:43,61(5)06:19,65(5)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros01:29,46(1)03:01,25(1)04:39,19(1)06:15,58(1)
2.THEThêta01:29,73(2)03:03,14(2)04:41,74(2)06:18,25(2)
3.AEGAegir--03:06,36(3)04:43,94(3)06:19,94(3)
4.PHOPhocas01:31,09(3)03:09,21(5)04:46,82(5)06:20,66(4)
5.NJONjord01:32,10(4)03:06,72(4)04:44,47(4)06:23,74(5)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:57,78(3)03:57,93(1)06:01,03(1)08:03,06(1)
2.SKASkadi01:56,60(1)03:58,34(2)06:02,67(2)08:04,85(2)
3.TRITriton01:57,56(2)04:02,00(3)06:09,66(3)08:16,79(3)
4.PROProteus 201:59,80(4)04:07,56(4)06:16,88(4)08:27,00(4)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
2.PROProteus 301:55,99(1)03:57,28(1)05:59,61(1)07:57,33(1)
3.PROProteus 101:58,82(2)03:58,34(2)06:00,05(2)07:58,27(2)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:48,84(1)03:43,86(1)05:42,20(1)07:39,99(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:53,69(3)03:49,74(2)05:48,34(2)07:46,05(2)
3.THEThêta01:51,74(2)03:51,30(3)05:54,28(3)07:53,96(3)
4.EUREuros01:54,60(4)03:54,70(4)05:58,31(4)07:58,91(4)
6.LAGLaga01:58,30(5)04:00,54(5)06:03,56(5)08:04,27(5)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:51,05(2)03:45,24(1)05:40,46(1)07:38,89(1)
2.GYAGyas01:56,35(3)03:52,56(3)05:48,47(2)07:44,99(2)
3.AEGAeg/Sau/Arg01:50,28(1)03:47,92(2)05:49,30(3)07:47,81(3)
4.VIDVidar01:58,08(5)03:54,78(4)05:56,12(4)07:54,54(4)
5.ORCOrca01:57,73(4)03:55,73(5)05:56,54(5)07:55,35(5)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar 301:43,69(1)03:32,16(2)05:21,04(2)07:07,51(1)
2.SAUSaurus01:44,19(2)03:30,92(1)05:19,66(1)07:09,55(2)
3.PROProteus 201:44,68(3)03:33,50(3)05:23,34(3)07:11,35(3)
4.ORCOrca 201:46,07(5)03:35,33(4)05:25,78(4)07:14,30(4)
5.VIDVidar 201:44,92(4)03:41,27(6)05:33,80(5)07:27,94(5)
6.AEGAegir01:46,68(6)03:40,97(5)05:38,36(6)07:34,91(6)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 101:46,61(5)03:35,10(4)05:24,03(2)07:12,23(1)
2.ORCOrca 101:44,52(3)03:33,18(2)05:23,39(1)07:14,28(2)
3.TRITriton01:41,32(1)03:31,52(1)05:24,53(3)07:14,73(3)
4.ARGArgo01:42,91(2)03:33,68(3)05:25,79(4)07:20,30(4)
5.VIDVidar 101:45,06(4)03:35,98(5)05:27,35(5)07:23,66(5)
6.NERNereus01:47,97(6)03:41,71(6)05:39,90(6)07:37,88(6)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:32,82(2)03:07,32(2)04:45,81(2)06:22,06(1)
2.AEGAegir01:32,43(1)03:06,43(1)04:44,54(1)06:24,56(2)
3.EUREuros01:33,69(4)03:10,53(4)04:48,97(4)06:26,81(3)
4.VIDVidar01:33,18(3)03:08,82(3)04:48,05(3)06:27,01(4)
5.PROProteus01:34,58(5)03:12,05(5)04:52,20(5)06:30,72(5)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta01:33,42(3)03:07,78(1)04:45,37(1)06:23,93(1)
2.ORCOrca01:32,15(1)03:09,04(2)04:48,29(2)06:28,43(2)
3.TRITriton01:32,74(2)03:09,87(3)04:50,84(3)06:31,32(3)
4.GYAGyas01:34,18(4)03:12,46(4)04:55,03(4)06:36,76(4)

zo 13:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir-combi 1--03:26,94(1)05:12,80(1)07:00,56(1)
2.SKASkadi--03:27,58(2)05:16,31(2)07:05,57(2)
3.GYAGyas 2--03:32,70(4)05:22,85(3)07:09,23(3)
4.GYAGyas 1--03:33,25(5)05:24,27(5)07:14,21(4)
5.NJONjord--03:33,69(6)05:26,13(6)07:14,43(5)
6.NERNereus--03:30,73(3)05:22,95(4)07:14,91(6)

zo 14:00 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga/Njord01:40,45(1)03:27,92(1)05:17,77(2)07:03,50(1)
2.PROProteus01:41,34(2)03:28,96(2)05:16,78(1)07:04,27(2)
3.GYAGyas01:42,65(3)03:30,70(3)05:19,24(3)07:07,02(3)
4.ORCOrca 101:43,37(4)03:31,28(4)05:23,80(4)07:10,80(4)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:36,20(1)03:16,97(1)04:59,66(1)06:41,09(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite01:40,08(2)03:20,78(2)05:03,42(2)06:44,34(2)
4.ORCOrca 101:40,75(3)03:25,55(3)05:10,58(3)07:01,79(3)
6.NJONjord01:43,80(4)03:33,16(4)05:29,74(4)07:25,40(4)

zo 14:10 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:56,14(1)03:53,98(1)05:54,16(1)07:54,77(1)
2.THEThêta 101:58,64(2)03:57,26(2)05:56,38(2)07:55,01(2)

zo 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:47,52(1)03:32,51(1)05:25,13(1)07:21,13(1)
2.THEThêta 201:48,52(3)03:41,98(3)05:37,40(2)07:32,87(2)
3.PRIPanta Rhei01:50,70(6)03:44,14(4)05:39,42(4)07:35,17(3)
4.AEGAegir01:47,88(2)03:40,06(2)05:37,99(3)07:36,37(4)
5.PROProteus01:49,94(5)03:45,60(5)05:44,11(5)07:42,53(5)
6.ARGArgo01:49,11(4)03:47,83(6)05:49,26(6)07:53,93(6)

zo 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 201:41,27(1)03:27,99(1)05:16,62(1)07:05,40(1)
2.NERNereus01:42,44(2)03:32,33(2)05:21,06(2)07:09,17(2)
3.NJONjord 201:46,94(4)03:38,44(4)05:28,31(3)07:18,50(3)
4.PROProteus 301:45,74(3)03:35,49(3)05:29,40(4)07:22,64(4)
5.NJONjord/Laga01:50,84(6)03:43,62(5)05:39,68(5)07:32,46(5)
6.TRITriton01:49,12(5)03:43,93(6)05:41,67(6)07:36,04(6)

zo 14:30 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe02:08,43(1)04:25,41(1)06:45,33(1)09:02,90(1)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMPAmphitrite 102:06,03(1)04:18,17(3)06:27,37(2)08:32,73(1)
2.PROProteus02:06,52(2)04:15,03(1)06:26,04(1)08:33,99(2)
3.OKEOkeanos02:08,61(5)04:19,23(5)06:28,57(3)08:35,03(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite 202:07,17(3)04:18,68(4)06:30,42(4)08:41,52(4)
5.GYAGyas02:08,00(4)04:17,70(2)06:31,71(5)08:46,41(5)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EEMEem02:06,61(1)04:18,44(1)06:30,17(1)08:41,41(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche02:07,21(2)04:23,96(2)06:44,30(2)08:58,84(2)
3.HUNHunze 102:14,97(4)04:30,90(3)06:45,96(3)09:01,02(3)
4.HUNHunze 202:14,25(3)04:36,23(4)06:57,73(4)09:14,11(4)
5.HUNHunze 302:21,43(5)04:48,02(5)07:14,38(5)09:40,31(5)

zo 14:50 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:44,13(3)03:29,73(1)05:16,06(1)07:04,28(1)
2.ORCOrca01:43,06(1)03:31,92(2)05:19,21(2)07:06,60(2)
3.VIDVidar01:46,70(5)03:36,18(4)05:24,95(3)07:11,48(3)
4.AEGAegir01:50,47(6)03:39,90(6)05:31,42(6)07:20,08(4)
5.PROProteus01:44,98(4)03:36,60(5)05:30,22(4)07:23,90(5)
6.PHOPhocas01:43,52(2)03:34,78(3)05:30,78(5)07:25,99(6)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:39,57(1)03:20,13(1)05:01,28(1)06:44,02(1)
3.OKEOkeanos01:43,51(3)03:27,07(2)05:12,11(2)06:57,31(2)
4.TRITriton01:45,41(4)03:30,59(3)05:15,49(3)07:01,24(3)
5.ARGArgo01:42,81(2)03:36,12(4)05:20,34(4)07:08,84(4)
6.SAUSaurus01:46,90(5)--05:25,34(5)07:11,94(5)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:40,63(1)03:22,83(1)05:06,61(1)06:48,29(1)
2.LAGLaga01:41,16(2)03:23,52(2)05:09,15(3)06:50,16(2)
3.TRITriton01:42,26(3)03:25,63(3)05:07,84(2)06:50,37(3)
4.VIDVidar01:43,20(4)03:26,20(4)05:10,14(4)06:56,26(4)
5.OKEOkean/Amphi01:44,01(5)03:27,26(5)05:16,38(5)07:06,95(5)
6.NJONjord01:44,96(6)03:30,59(6)05:19,40(6)07:08,80(6)

zo 15:05 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMSAmstel01:52,33(1)03:46,80(1)05:45,37(1)07:45,63(1)
2.LAALaak01:53,78(2)03:55,65(2)05:58,45(2)08:01,74(2)
3.HOOHoop02:00,96(3)04:03,70(3)06:06,29(3)08:10,61(3)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:46,09(1)03:39,33(1)05:32,96(1)07:27,34(1)
2.NERNereus01:49,07(3)03:40,99(2)05:35,26(2)07:29,50(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:50,29(4)03:44,15(3)05:43,03(4)07:39,38(3)
4.ORCOrca01:47,32(2)03:46,01(4)05:41,14(3)07:40,60(4)
5.EUREuros01:51,31(5)03:50,86(5)05:53,54(5)07:51,54(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:54,00(6)03:55,80(6)06:01,86(6)08:14,21(6)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
2.NJONjord01:31,32(2)03:04,77(1)04:39,34(1)06:13,22(1)
3.LAGLaga01:30,81(1)03:05,93(2)04:42,33(2)06:17,22(2)
4.AEGAegir 201:32,84(3)03:09,60(3)04:51,40(3)06:32,29(3)
5.AEGAegir 101:37,35(4)03:18,17(4)04:58,14(4)06:42,00(4)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi/Nereus01:44,09(1)03:36,21(1)05:24,39(1)07:17,77(1)
2.ARGArgo/Triton01:47,56(2)03:36,56(2)05:29,35(2)07:22,33(2)

zo 15:50 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas02:05,47(2)04:13,13(1)06:22,54(1)08:33,10(1)
2.VIDVidar02:08,04(3)04:18,36(3)06:25,58(2)08:36,24(2)
3.NJONjord02:04,82(1)04:17,89(2)06:31,69(3)08:44,00(3)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:59,95(2)04:04,98(2)06:10,68(1)08:09,91(1)
2.ORCOrca 301:58,19(1)04:03,92(1)06:11,05(2)08:11,10(2)
3.AEGAegir02:03,57(4)04:08,92(3)06:15,34(3)08:19,18(3)
4.ORCOrca 202:07,55(6)04:12,84(4)06:19,49(4)08:23,64(4)
5.ARCARC02:01,47(3)04:13,13(5)06:25,89(5)08:35,43(5)
6.ORCOrca 102:04,37(5)04:14,77(6)06:28,10(6)08:38,15(6)

zo 16:00 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAALaak 101:57,95(1)04:02,06(1)06:10,55(1)08:15,46(1)
2.TUBTubantia 202:06,31(3)04:13,69(2)06:22,72(2)08:29,71(2)
3.TUBTubantia 102:10,01(4)04:24,23(4)06:33,07(4)08:39,32(3)
4.GORGorcumse02:01,26(2)04:15,44(3)06:31,81(3)08:44,97(4)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAALaak 301:53,04(1)03:53,42(1)05:55,90(1)07:55,04(1)
2.DORDordtsche 101:55,48(2)03:58,52(2)06:00,17(3)07:55,78(2)
3.LAALaak 201:57,33(3)03:58,83(3)05:59,51(2)08:01,17(3)
4.HUNHunze02:01,03(6)04:03,33(5)06:04,47(4)08:04,14(4)
5.SALSalland01:58,27(4)04:02,53(4)06:09,29(5)08:12,05(5)
6.DORDordtsche 202:00,19(5)04:05,79(6)06:16,51(6)08:25,32(6)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMPAmphitrite01:45,25(2)03:34,39(1)05:26,40(1)07:15,20(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:44,95(1)03:35,51(2)05:28,79(2)07:20,19(2)
3.LAALaak01:46,90(3)03:44,18(3)05:42,28(3)07:39,33(3)

zo 16:15 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:36,56(1)--05:00,13(1)06:41,26(1)
2.OKEOkeanos01:40,80(2)--05:06,34(2)06:49,14(2)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:29,22(1)03:03,12(1)04:38,33(1)06:14,44(1)
3.ARGArgo/Asopos01:33,30(2)03:09,66(2)04:47,53(2)06:21,78(2)
4.GYAGyas01:35,81(3)03:16,85(3)04:58,61(3)06:38,94(3)
5.NJONjord/Laga01:36,80(4)03:20,18(4)05:03,99(4)06:45,91(4)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta 101:41,57(1)03:27,09(1)05:15,36(1)07:04,07(1)
2.LAALaak01:45,48(3)03:34,90(2)05:25,38(2)07:15,57(2)
3.WILWillemIII01:44,83(2)03:36,15(3)05:31,72(3)07:24,43(3)

zo 16:35 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar01:29,11(1)03:00,58(1)04:34,14(1)06:04,46(1)
2.NERNereus 201:30,22(3)03:02,46(2)04:36,97(2)06:10,56(2)
3.AEGAegir01:29,69(2)03:03,91(3)04:39,12(3)06:12,29(3)
4.LAGLaga01:33,08(5)03:05,26(4)04:40,62(4)06:13,51(4)
5.PHOPhocas01:32,56(4)03:10,71(5)04:50,77(5)06:30,26(5)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 101:28,06(3)02:57,71(2)04:30,15(2)06:00,09(1)
2.EUREuros01:26,69(1)02:55,58(1)04:27,72(1)06:00,25(2)
3.THEThêta01:27,31(2)02:58,97(3)04:30,37(3)06:02,06(3)
4.PROProteus01:28,87(4)02:59,48(4)04:34,12(4)06:07,50(4)
5.SKASkadi01:30,46(6)03:04,52(6)04:39,32(5)06:13,82(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Triton01:29,74(5)03:04,21(5)04:40,02(6)06:14,68(6)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 101:58,49(3)03:56,91(2)05:53,95(1)07:51,45(1)
2.PROProteus 301:55,46(1)03:56,34(1)05:58,45(2)07:54,85(2)
4.SKASkadi01:57,46(2)03:58,64(3)06:00,43(3)07:59,41(3)
5.AEGAegir02:00,40(4)04:05,29(4)06:11,28(4)08:18,28(4)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus02:01,79(1)04:03,54(1)06:06,43(1)08:11,19(1)
2.OKEOkeanos02:02,89(3)04:05,79(2)06:10,25(2)08:15,12(2)
3.GYAGyas02:02,23(2)04:07,99(3)06:15,86(3)08:21,92(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet02:06,46(5)04:15,83(5)06:24,31(5)08:30,36(4)
5.PROProteus02:04,84(4)04:13,89(4)06:23,27(4)08:33,14(5)

zo 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga01:57,99(2)03:55,94(2)05:54,84(2)07:52,79(1)
2.EUREuros01:56,35(1)03:54,12(1)05:53,88(1)07:53,24(2)
3.VIDVidar01:58,90(4)03:56,84(4)05:56,73(4)07:54,74(3)
4.ORCOrca01:58,40(3)03:56,20(3)05:55,80(3)07:54,90(4)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:48,57(1)03:41,52(1)05:36,00(1)07:28,80(1)
2.AEGAegir01:50,40(2)03:43,51(2)05:37,45(2)07:29,89(2)
3.AEGAeg/Sau/Arg01:52,74(3)03:48,33(3)05:42,42(3)07:36,38(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet01:56,37(6)03:54,07(4)05:51,13(4)07:48,19(4)
5.GYAGyas01:55,78(5)03:56,61(5)05:57,16(5)07:58,09(5)
6.THEThêta01:54,88(4)03:58,17(6)05:59,45(6)08:01,87(6)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
3.VIDVidar01:48,18(1)03:42,48(1)05:41,91(1)07:41,10(1)
4.AMSAmstel01:50,85(2)03:46,62(2)05:44,69(2)07:42,88(2)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:39,31(1)03:22,96(1)05:07,72(1)06:52,58(1)
2.VIDVidar 301:43,12(2)03:32,16(3)05:20,48(2)07:05,88(2)
3.PROProteus 101:44,23(3)03:31,73(2)05:21,36(3)07:07,26(3)
4.SAUSaurus01:47,98(5)03:36,39(4)05:27,80(4)07:18,49(4)
5.ORCOrca 101:45,31(4)03:36,86(5)05:31,82(5)07:23,21(5)
6.PROProteus 201:48,71(6)03:40,08(6)05:35,45(6)07:25,20(6)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:56,36(1)----08:04,34(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche01:58,68(2)----08:17,17(2)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas01:56,77(2)03:55,39(1)05:57,49(1)07:57,82(1)
2.NERNereus 101:56,44(1)03:58,43(2)06:07,46(2)08:13,51(2)
3.ORCOrca02:02,31(3)04:08,98(3)06:21,57(3)08:34,74(3)
4.NJONjord02:03,60(4)04:14,82(4)06:30,78(4)08:42,60(4)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne 101:46,83(1)03:41,74(1)05:36,60(1)07:29,80(1)
2.SPASpaarne 201:47,82(2)03:43,35(2)05:38,89(2)07:32,21(2)

zo 17:45 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:32,22(2)03:04,55(2)04:39,29(1)06:14,44(1)
2.VIDVidar01:31,33(1)03:04,36(1)04:41,52(2)06:17,66(2)
3.GYAGyas01:32,95(3)03:08,50(3)04:49,53(3)06:29,54(3)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:30,32(1)03:02,98(1)04:37,65(1)06:12,52(1)
2.THEThêta01:32,05(4)03:06,81(3)04:41,16(3)06:14,94(2)
3.TRITriton01:31,36(3)03:06,33(2)04:40,81(2)06:15,35(3)
4.ORCOrca01:30,82(2)03:07,73(4)04:46,26(4)06:20,14(4)
5.EUREuros01:34,16(6)03:10,80(6)04:48,24(5)06:22,47(5)
6.NERNereus01:32,75(5)03:10,00(5)04:49,06(6)06:22,65(6)