Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden - Nationale Kampioenschappen 2006

03 juni 2006 t/m 04 juni 2006
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas--03:16,76(1)04:56,82(1)06:40,38(1)
2.NERNereus 1--03:21,42(4)05:05,71(4)06:46,29(2)
3.ARGArgo 1--03:20,91(3)05:05,17(3)06:46,64(3)
4.PHOPhocas--03:18,36(2)05:03,80(2)06:50,69(4)
5.NJONjord 2--03:29,90(5)05:22,80(5)07:15,27(5)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus--03:33,62(1)05:24,90(1)07:18,93(1)
2.LAALaak--03:36,38(2)05:27,11(2)07:20,37(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite--03:39,56(3)05:30,53(3)07:23,53(3)
4.SKOSkøll--03:43,62(4)05:38,75(4)07:34,10(4)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII01:47,15(2)03:37,80(1)05:32,28(1)07:27,13(1)
2.NJONjord01:45,54(1)03:40,78(2)05:35,74(2)07:33,78(2)
3.TRITriton01:49,32(4)03:43,23(3)05:40,47(3)07:36,55(3)
4.DORDordtsche01:47,58(3)03:47,27(4)05:43,54(4)07:40,09(4)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 101:57,64(2)03:59,02(2)06:03,70(1)08:08,69(1)
2.ARGArgo01:57,33(1)03:58,75(1)06:05,23(2)08:12,42(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 201:59,15(3)04:01,46(3)06:06,39(3)08:13,57(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 102:00,62(5)04:04,81(4)06:11,40(4)08:17,83(4)
5.NERNereus 202:00,29(4)04:07,30(5)06:16,33(5)08:27,42(5)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 101:56,29(1)03:53,85(1)05:52,92(1)07:52,59(1)
2.SKOSkøll 201:57,42(2)03:58,21(2)05:57,92(2)07:57,08(2)
3.SKASkadi02:00,14(3)04:00,67(3)05:59,83(3)08:00,16(3)
4.PROProteus02:01,17(4)04:07,55(5)06:13,31(4)08:18,80(4)
5.SPASpaarne02:02,40(5)04:07,22(4)06:16,68(5)08:27,19(5)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta 101:38,28(2)03:21,13(1)05:04,53(1)06:49,80(1)
2.OKEOkeanos01:37,70(1)03:21,38(2)05:07,74(2)06:54,75(2)
3.LAGLaga01:41,61(4)03:27,59(4)05:14,69(4)06:57,04(3)
4.THEThêta 201:39,52(3)03:23,23(3)05:11,45(3)06:57,72(4)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.MWCMaastrichtsche01:57,34(3)04:04,14(3)06:13,08(3)08:20,12(3)
2.AMSAmstel01:43,87(2)03:33,71(2)05:23,46(1)07:15,33(1)
3.VIKViking01:43,22(1)03:33,33(1)05:27,62(2)07:24,38(2)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII01:35,75(1)03:20,04(1)05:07,66(1)06:55,46(1)
2.TROTromp01:38,95(2)03:23,18(2)05:11,19(2)07:00,76(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche01:39,89(3)03:27,65(3)05:16,22(3)07:02,81(3)
4.LEYLeythe01:46,63(4)03:38,80(4)05:31,36(4)07:19,89(4)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe 202:05,62(3)04:16,72(1)06:30,10(1)08:42,02(1)
2.JASJason02:03,28(1)04:17,05(2)06:33,12(2)08:43,44(2)
3.GORGorcumse 102:04,64(2)04:20,64(3)06:39,13(3)08:54,46(3)
4.VIKViking02:08,95(5)04:26,07(5)06:44,33(4)08:59,77(4)
5.HOOHoop 102:09,77(6)04:26,42(6)06:45,20(5)09:00,00(5)
6.LAALaak02:06,31(4)04:25,74(4)06:48,14(6)09:08,53(6)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp02:13,48(3)04:41,17(4)06:23,19(1)08:35,12(1)
2.BREBreda02:16,57(4)04:21,88(1)06:33,15(2)08:43,81(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1--04:26,19(2)06:45,68(3)09:02,06(3)
4.SPASpaarne 102:09,99(2)04:31,17(3)06:50,33(4)09:07,04(4)
5.HOOHoop 301:59,92(1)--07:05,10(5)09:26,89(5)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe 102:07,94(2)04:20,27(1)06:34,18(1)08:50,15(1)
2.BEABeatrix02:07,01(1)04:20,99(2)06:39,59(2)08:56,99(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsch 102:11,80(4)04:31,70(4)06:53,18(4)09:13,22(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsch 102:10,77(3)04:29,91(3)06:52,91(3)09:16,98(4)
5.NAUNautilus 202:16,91(5)04:42,01(5)07:10,17(5)09:34,62(5)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ALPAlphen02:11,66(2)04:29,28(2)06:48,97(2)09:03,11(1)
2.HOOHoop 202:07,16(1)04:25,54(1)06:45,26(1)09:12,32(2)
3.NAUNautilus 102:12,58(3)04:32,14(3)06:53,80(3)09:14,93(3)
4.GORGorcumse 202:15,98(5)04:37,37(5)07:00,02(4)09:18,47(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 202:15,41(4)04:37,13(4)07:02,06(5)09:23,35(5)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca/Triton01:29,96(1)03:04,18(1)04:42,22(1)06:20,06(1)
2.SKOSkøll01:31,23(2)03:08,57(2)04:45,72(2)06:24,87(2)
3.NERNereus 201:34,11(4)03:13,15(4)04:52,95(3)06:31,87(3)
4.ORCOrca01:33,27(3)03:11,26(3)04:53,34(4)06:32,11(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet01:34,55(5)03:15,03(5)04:55,37(5)06:36,19(5)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROPro/Ner/Ska di01:29,91(1)03:03,89(1)04:42,49(1)06:24,40(1)
2.TRITriton01:35,78(3)03:13,65(2)04:52,71(2)06:33,72(2)
3.PROProteus01:35,31(2)03:15,74(3)04:57,62(3)06:39,80(3)
4.THEThêta01:37,26(4)03:18,84(4)05:00,27(4)06:41,15(4)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProt-combi01:36,69(4)03:04,08(1)04:39,67(1)06:16,12(1)
2.NERNereus 101:30,25(1)03:04,84(2)04:41,86(2)06:18,89(2)
3.NJONjord01:31,02(2)03:05,65(3)04:44,27(3)06:19,84(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:31,25(3)03:17,88(4)05:00,75(4)06:44,45(4)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROPr/Sk/Gy01:27,63(1)02:59,33(1)04:35,98(1)06:12,00(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite01:31,29(3)03:06,48(3)04:43,67(3)06:20,05(2)
3.NERNereus01:30,76(2)03:04,97(2)04:41,83(2)06:23,05(3)
4.PROProteus 101:34,15(5)03:09,49(4)04:47,70(4)06:26,49(4)
5.AEGAegir 201:32,49(4)03:09,87(5)04:48,00(5)06:29,18(5)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROPr/Sk/Gy01:30,40(3)03:08,75(4)04:38,36(2)06:13,30(1)
2.NERNereus01:28,13(1)03:02,38(1)04:38,04(1)06:13,57(2)
3.AEGAegir 101:29,90(2)03:04,41(3)04:38,83(3)06:16,39(3)
4.PROProteus 201:33,78(5)03:03,87(2)04:47,96(4)06:28,79(4)
5.VIDVidar01:31,98(4)03:10,11(5)04:52,86(5)06:34,99(5)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 101:56,17(3)03:54,32(1)05:52,76(1)07:58,32(1)
2.EUREuros01:57,00(4)03:59,53(4)06:01,24(3)08:01,22(2)
3.ANTAntwerpse01:54,25(1)03:57,40(3)06:05,53(5)08:03,01(3)
4.SKOSkøll 101:55,67(2)03:56,33(2)06:02,73(4)08:08,92(4)
5.NJONjord 201:57,84(5)04:00,91(5)06:14,12(6)08:19,74(5)
6.ARGArgo01:58,65(6)04:05,60(6)06:00,73(2)08:22,06(6)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 201:53,10(1)03:54,11(1)05:55,79(1)07:57,89(1)
2.NJONjord 101:53,57(2)03:54,65(2)05:57,39(2)07:59,66(2)
3.PROProteus 201:56,88(4)03:57,63(3)06:02,48(3)08:04,27(3)
4.BEABeatrix01:55,55(3)04:00,35(4)06:06,77(4)08:13,25(4)
5.TRITriton01:58,14(5)04:02,52(5)06:09,59(5)08:16,41(5)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 201:52,92(1)03:52,11(1)05:53,35(1)07:58,93(1)
2.SKASkadi01:58,75(4)03:58,44(3)06:00,54(2)08:06,67(2)
3.WILWillemIII01:56,43(2)03:57,67(2)06:04,37(3)08:11,58(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:57,79(3)04:03,15(4)06:13,07(4)08:14,34(4)
5.PROProteus 102:00,35(5)04:08,04(5)06:18,24(5)08:24,48(5)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta01:39,37(1)03:27,40(1)05:18,08(1)07:11,23(1)
2.NJONjord01:43,62(2)03:35,37(3)05:23,47(2)07:13,42(2)
3.SKASkadi01:44,48(3)--05:26,16(3)07:17,73(3)
4.RICRIC01:45,22(4)03:37,44(4)05:30,22(4)07:19,82(4)
5.CRECrefelder 201:45,89(5)03:31,88(2)05:38,83(5)07:34,41(5)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:37,64(1)03:25,38(1)05:13,71(1)07:03,78(1)
2.AEGAegir01:42,77(2)03:31,43(2)05:21,81(2)07:14,55(2)
3.GYAGyas01:49,90(4)03:43,89(4)05:29,10(3)07:22,28(3)
4.CRECrefelder 101:46,32(3)03:42,52(3)05:43,33(4)07:47,22(4)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros01:27,86(3)02:56,68(1)04:27,57(1)06:01,12(1)
2.TRITriton01:27,36(2)02:57,26(2)04:30,42(2)06:01,45(2)
3.PROProteus01:26,95(1)02:57,97(3)04:31,30(3)06:02,35(3)
4.AEGAegir01:28,31(4)02:58,83(4)04:31,86(4)06:02,62(4)
5.ORCOrca01:29,07(5)03:02,30(5)04:36,78(5)06:13,50(5)
6.SAUSaurus 101:32,46(6)03:04,73(6)04:38,82(6)06:15,36(6)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:29,90(6)02:58,76(3)04:30,08(1)06:02,39(1)
2.SKASkadi01:26,79(1)02:58,03(1)04:30,89(2)06:04,32(2)
3.NERNereus 101:28,02(3)02:58,40(2)04:31,43(3)06:04,85(3)
4.LAGLaga01:28,93(4)02:59,01(4)04:33,19(4)06:05,31(4)
5.SKOSkøll01:27,67(2)03:03,56(6)04:35,58(5)06:08,59(5)
6.NERNereus 201:29,53(5)03:00,02(5)04:40,76(6)06:22,08(6)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:55,27(2)03:52,39(1)05:51,92(1)07:51,50(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:56,47(4)03:53,23(2)05:52,34(2)07:53,20(2)
3.SKOSkøll 101:54,05(1)03:54,40(3)05:55,69(3)07:53,42(3)
4.GYAGyas01:55,84(3)03:54,82(4)05:55,88(4)07:56,57(4)
5.NERNereus 201:57,06(5)04:02,24(5)06:08,02(5)08:16,40(5)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 101:51,68(1)03:51,22(1)05:50,32(1)07:50,01(1)
2.TRITriton01:52,96(2)03:52,39(2)05:54,34(2)07:56,18(2)
3.SKOSkøll 201:56,12(3)03:58,80(3)06:01,21(3)08:03,55(3)
4.SKASkadi/Antwerpse01:58,59(5)04:03,23(5)06:06,17(4)08:08,01(4)
5.PROProteus01:57,53(4)04:02,72(4)06:07,27(5)08:08,24(5)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe01:51,79(1)03:47,74(1)05:45,37(1)07:42,36(1)
2.RICRIC01:54,27(3)03:51,13(2)05:51,18(2)07:49,87(2)
3.HEMHemus01:54,01(2)03:55,07(3)05:57,37(3)07:57,90(3)
4.RICRIC/Pampus01:56,78(4)03:58,35(4)06:02,63(4)08:05,30(4)
5.GOUGouda/Amstel02:01,05(5)04:11,51(5)06:21,43(5)08:31,08(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp/Hoop01:46,23(1)03:41,51(1)05:37,72(1)07:34,67(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Amycus01:52,58(2)03:49,57(2)05:46,39(2)07:41,41(2)
3.TROTromp01:57,37(4)03:59,70(4)06:01,07(4)07:59,09(3)
4.VIKViking/DDS01:55,93(3)03:56,79(3)05:58,72(3)07:59,67(4)
5.JASJason02:08,40(5)04:20,19(5)06:33,37(5)08:43,07(5)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.MWCMaas/WillemIII01:49,57(1)03:47,41(1)05:44,75(1)07:41,97(1)
2.GOUGouda01:51,91(2)03:48,64(2)05:46,00(2)07:43,87(2)
3.BEABeatrix01:53,27(3)03:53,42(3)05:58,15(3)08:01,47(3)
4.HUNHunze01:59,39(4)04:02,50(4)06:06,79(4)08:11,33(4)
5.SPASpaar/Maast02:01,98(5)04:08,34(5)06:15,61(5)08:22,64(5)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne01:37,75(1)03:21,38(1)05:07,59(1)06:54,22(1)
2.WILWillemIII 101:38,12(2)03:25,21(2)05:12,23(2)06:58,61(2)
3.LEYLeythe01:41,23(3)03:28,71(3)05:18,53(3)07:07,43(3)
4.WILWillemIII 201:45,79(4)03:41,57(4)05:36,48(4)07:25,66(4)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAALaak/Gouda01:39,94(1)03:25,85(1)05:13,40(1)06:55,75(1)
2.TROTromp01:43,18(2)03:31,31(2)05:18,88(2)07:05,69(2)
3.WILWillemIII 301:46,89(3)03:39,03(3)05:35,02(3)07:29,82(3)
4.RICRIC/Hoop/Where01:53,22(4)03:49,24(4)05:42,94(4)07:36,07(4)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros01:47,30(1)03:40,30(1)05:35,89(1)07:31,00(1)
2.PROProteus 101:50,10(2)03:43,28(2)05:39,21(2)07:34,85(2)
3.AMSAmstel01:52,03(5)03:47,50(3)05:42,99(3)07:38,70(3)
4.VIKViking01:51,48(4)03:49,82(4)05:48,04(4)07:44,00(4)
5.HUNHunze01:50,63(3)03:50,34(5)05:51,04(5)07:46,46(5)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 101:48,41(1)03:43,31(1)05:39,81(1)07:36,66(1)
2.LAALaak01:50,16(2)03:45,25(2)05:40,78(2)07:37,38(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:50,53(3)03:46,90(3)05:41,29(3)07:37,91(3)
4.SKOSkøll 201:53,74(4)03:52,08(4)05:54,22(4)07:56,36(4)
5.BREBreda01:56,92(5)04:01,27(5)06:06,75(5)08:13,28(5)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:45,40(1)03:35,84(1)05:28,55(1)07:23,99(1)
2.WILWillemIII 201:48,57(3)03:42,33(3)05:35,69(2)07:28,50(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:46,76(2)03:41,42(2)05:39,33(3)07:41,99(3)
4.PROProteus 201:52,97(4)03:52,49(4)05:55,87(4)07:59,27(4)
5.GOUGouda01:56,27(5)03:58,46(5)06:03,18(5)08:05,97(5)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton/Njord01:48,94(1)03:41,68(1)05:38,69(1)07:36,34(1)
2.ARGArgo01:50,25(2)03:45,94(2)05:44,94(2)07:42,66(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:51,81(3)03:48,75(4)05:46,37(3)07:42,92(3)
4.PROProteus01:52,54(4)03:48,35(3)05:47,31(4)07:48,03(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite01:57,76(5)03:55,77(5)05:54,17(5)07:52,74(5)
6.EUREuros01:58,75(6)04:01,47(6)06:05,09(6)08:08,91(6)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos01:47,37(1)03:41,36(1)05:39,22(1)07:36,77(1)
2.LAGLaga01:52,45(3)03:48,05(2)05:44,93(2)07:42,08(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet01:53,04(4)03:51,36(4)05:50,72(3)07:47,18(3)
4.AEGAegir01:50,34(2)03:49,69(3)05:52,56(4)07:56,23(4)
5.THEThêta01:55,06(5)03:54,20(5)05:57,56(5)08:00,98(5)

za 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi02:00,60(1)04:06,26(1)06:12,65(1)08:19,59(1)
2.WILWillemIII02:04,52(2)04:14,51(2)06:25,86(2)08:37,63(2)
3.GYAGyas02:07,65(4)04:18,43(3)06:33,92(4)08:44,93(3)
4.ARGArgo02:05,72(3)04:21,26(4)06:31,61(3)08:50,22(4)

za 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos02:00,66(1)04:06,29(1)06:14,13(1)08:21,40(1)
2.PROProteus02:03,68(3)04:10,78(2)06:18,33(2)08:28,56(2)
3.AMSAmstel02:04,23(4)04:12,83(4)06:22,05(3)08:29,11(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite02:03,40(2)04:12,20(3)06:24,15(4)08:38,22(4)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:41,32(1)03:28,95(1)05:18,74(1)07:09,79(1)
2.ARGArgo01:43,49(3)03:30,52(2)05:20,94(2)07:11,07(2)
3.SKASkadi/Argo01:46,02(5)03:34,91(4)05:24,86(3)07:12,01(3)
4.VIDVidar01:43,80(4)03:35,48(5)05:29,28(5)07:21,37(4)
5.PHOPhocas01:41,75(2)03:33,24(3)05:27,65(4)07:23,35(5)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir/Nereus01:37,40(1)03:22,62(1)05:12,28(1)07:03,37(1)
2.OKEOkeanos01:39,86(2)03:26,34(2)05:16,78(2)07:07,62(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:41,18(4)03:27,92(4)05:19,88(4)07:09,42(3)
4.NERNereus01:40,86(3)03:26,97(3)05:18,13(3)07:09,83(4)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar01:28,58(1)02:59,18(1)04:32,60(1)06:07,93(1)
2.SKOSkøll01:31,04(3)03:02,16(2)04:35,83(2)06:13,51(2)
3.ORCOrca01:29,64(2)03:03,50(3)04:40,07(3)06:16,59(3)
4.GYAGyas01:33,35(5)03:07,67(5)04:42,72(4)06:21,15(4)
5.SAUSaurus01:34,11(6)03:09,55(6)04:46,53(6)06:22,32(5)
6.NJONjord/Laak01:32,40(4)03:07,30(4)04:45,68(5)06:26,48(6)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:30,54(4)03:01,61(2)04:35,81(2)06:09,50(1)
2.EUREuros01:28,20(1)02:59,15(1)04:34,43(1)06:09,80(2)
3.TRITriton01:29,23(2)03:03,27(3)04:37,45(3)06:12,38(3)
4.NERNereus01:30,08(3)03:05,31(4)04:41,04(4)06:16,16(4)
5.SKASkadi01:31,55(5)03:07,48(5)04:44,83(5)06:22,70(5)
6.AEGAegir01:31,86(6)03:08,64(6)04:45,39(6)06:24,38(6)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC 201:42,76(1)03:29,74(1)05:19,63(1)07:11,45(1)
2.LEYLeythe01:45,20(2)03:35,80(2)05:27,01(2)07:19,79(2)
3.MWCMaas/Laak01:48,10(3)03:38,68(3)05:32,07(3)07:25,89(3)
4.LEYLeyth/Wille01:49,85(4)03:44,45(4)05:40,42(4)07:28,69(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse01:53,18(5)03:46,93(5)05:42,17(5)07:37,08(5)

za 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC 101:39,25(1)03:26,94(1)05:18,61(1)07:06,25(1)
2.LAALaak01:48,07(3)03:38,76(3)05:29,49(2)07:18,04(2)
3.WILWillemIII 101:48,88(4)03:40,78(4)05:33,09(3)07:24,05(3)
4.HEMHemus/IJssel01:50,45(5)03:41,55(5)05:35,10(5)07:29,35(4)
5.WILWillemIII 201:45,87(2)03:37,89(2)05:34,28(4)07:32,98(5)

za 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 101:51,39(1)03:48,09(1)05:44,86(1)07:39,71(1)
2.TROTromp01:51,84(2)03:48,40(2)05:47,15(2)07:44,18(2)
3.HOOHoop02:02,12(4)04:07,07(3)06:09,80(3)08:11,56(3)
4.AMSAmstel02:01,29(3)04:07,85(4)06:14,33(4)08:16,75(4)

za 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze01:49,40(1)03:46,21(1)05:46,24(1)07:44,21(1)
2.SPASpaarne01:53,72(3)03:52,81(3)05:53,04(3)07:50,01(2)
3.LAALaak01:52,19(2)03:50,96(2)05:52,57(2)07:51,16(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Rijnland01:54,97(4)03:56,80(4)05:57,53(4)07:58,55(4)
5.DDSDDS02:00,03(5)04:07,11(5)06:14,32(5)08:16,32(5)

za 13:40 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:58,96(1)04:04,04(1)06:10,57(1)08:17,48(1)
2.GYAGyas 202:00,58(2)04:06,59(2)06:13,18(2)08:21,22(2)
3.TRITriton02:02,33(3)04:12,87(3)06:25,30(3)08:37,61(3)
4.SPASpaarne02:04,99(4)04:17,00(4)06:33,63(4)08:55,39(4)

za 13:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:57,04(1)03:59,33(1)06:05,33(1)08:08,40(1)
2.AMSAmstel02:02,34(6)04:05,48(5)06:10,17(4)08:12,07(2)
3.GYAGyas 102:01,12(4)04:04,63(4)06:09,82(3)08:13,48(3)
4.EUREuros02:01,32(5)04:03,99(3)06:08,97(2)08:16,06(4)
5.SAUSaurus01:59,48(2)04:03,61(2)06:11,48(5)08:19,78(5)
6.PHOPhocas01:59,95(3)04:10,34(6)06:23,46(6)08:40,60(6)

za 13:50 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:46,76(1)03:39,90(1)05:35,25(1)07:31,23(1)
2.ORCOrca 101:49,43(4)03:43,88(2)05:43,81(2)07:45,52(2)
3.EUREuros01:49,27(3)03:46,96(3)05:50,83(3)07:53,65(3)
4.AMSAmstel01:46,99(2)03:54,36(5)05:57,77(4)08:00,47(4)
5.DAVDaventria01:55,80(6)03:59,55(6)06:02,72(6)08:02,88(5)
6.AEGAegir 101:55,13(5)03:51,25(4)06:00,10(5)08:08,18(6)

za 13:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga01:47,07(4)03:38,58(4)05:31,99(2)07:19,47(1)
2.ORCOrca 201:46,74(3)03:35,99(1)05:29,71(1)07:22,29(2)
3.DORDordtsche01:46,03(1)03:37,55(2)05:33,52(3)07:26,87(3)
4.GYAGyas01:51,48(6)03:46,29(5)05:39,51(5)07:31,60(4)
5.THEThêta01:46,31(2)03:37,98(3)05:34,27(4)07:36,00(5)
6.GOUGouda01:49,34(5)03:48,06(6)05:47,64(6)07:46,58(6)

za 14:00 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 101:43,75(2)03:31,71(1)05:20,92(1)07:08,68(1)
2.VIDVidar01:43,50(1)03:35,19(2)05:24,63(2)07:11,82(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas01:48,34(3)03:39,46(3)05:35,71(3)07:30,83(3)

za 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus-combi 201:37,73(2)03:15,92(1)04:57,74(1)06:35,85(1)
2.AEGAegir-combi 101:37,54(1)03:18,59(2)05:01,75(2)06:43,28(2)
3.SKOSkø/Orc/Eur os01:41,93(4)03:24,60(4)05:07,82(4)06:48,96(3)
4.PROProteus01:40,56(3)03:21,79(3)05:05,98(3)06:49,23(4)
5.AEGAegir01:42,32(5)03:30,58(5)05:19,25(5)07:06,10(5)
6.NERNereus 201:46,66(6)03:33,04(6)05:21,94(6)07:07,49(6)

za 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DDSDDS01:58,64(1)04:03,66(1)06:11,20(1)08:16,61(1)
2.AMSAmstel02:04,94(2)04:15,72(2)06:30,84(2)08:43,32(2)

za 14:15 : C-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop 301:56,82(1)03:58,95(1)06:04,53(1)08:09,40(1)
2.HEMHemus 102:00,23(2)04:05,59(2)06:12,96(2)08:19,02(2)
3.VIKViking 202:02,46(4)04:10,45(4)06:17,53(3)08:23,61(3)
4.RICRIC02:01,77(3)04:09,49(3)06:18,37(4)08:31,16(4)

za 14:20 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze 301:55,16(1)03:58,98(1)06:03,75(1)08:04,06(1)
2.WHEWhere01:59,28(6)04:04,93(6)06:05,47(4)08:06,36(2)
3.DORDordtsche01:57,80(2)04:00,41(2)06:04,49(2)08:06,83(3)
4.WILWillemIII01:58,27(4)04:02,12(4)06:04,83(3)08:07,22(4)
5.NAUNautilus01:58,48(5)04:02,49(5)06:12,21(6)08:13,37(5)
6.VIKViking 101:58,07(3)04:01,85(3)06:09,13(5)08:17,46(6)

za 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze 101:48,74(1)03:45,83(1)05:45,61(1)07:41,41(1)
2.HUNHunze 201:55,46(2)03:52,46(2)05:49,67(2)07:44,83(2)
3.HOOHoop 201:57,25(4)03:56,27(3)05:56,77(3)07:55,68(3)
4.LEYLeythe01:55,77(3)04:00,07(5)06:06,90(5)08:05,86(4)
5.HEMHemus 201:57,97(6)04:02,71(6)06:07,81(6)08:06,99(5)
6.HOOHoop 101:57,59(5)03:58,07(4)06:03,38(4)08:08,06(6)

za 14:30 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet01:36,18(1)03:19,06(1)05:03,30(1)06:49,13(1)
2.ARGArgo 101:38,08(2)03:22,54(3)05:07,02(2)06:52,30(2)
3.OKEOkeanos01:39,05(3)03:25,38(5)05:11,36(5)06:54,27(3)
4.PHOPhocas01:40,04(5)03:22,16(2)05:08,52(3)06:54,59(4)
5.VIDVidar 101:41,59(6)03:28,20(6)05:13,50(6)06:56,36(5)
6.ARGArgo 201:39,88(4)03:23,30(4)05:10,60(4)06:59,45(6)

za 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas--03:17,24(5)04:54,96(2)06:31,68(1)
2.NERNereus 1--03:13,81(1)04:53,81(1)06:32,49(2)
3.EUREuros--03:16,30(3)04:56,60(5)06:34,45(3)
4.NJONjord 1--03:18,24(6)04:56,01(3)06:36,07(4)
5.LAGLaga--03:16,76(4)04:56,39(4)06:36,56(5)
6.ORCOrca--03:15,95(2)04:59,08(6)06:45,82(6)

za 14:40 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos01:40,84(1)03:26,08(2)05:11,55(1)06:55,91(1)
2.GYAGyas01:41,39(2)03:25,74(1)05:11,96(2)06:57,44(2)
3.TRITriton01:46,72(5)03:28,44(4)05:14,32(3)06:59,23(3)
4.LAGLaga01:43,24(3)03:27,85(3)05:15,05(4)06:59,85(4)
5.SKOSkøll01:43,79(4)03:29,39(5)05:17,69(5)07:02,47(5)
6.ARGArgo--03:32,70(6)05:19,63(6)07:04,45(6)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:38,19(1)03:18,48(1)05:01,32(1)06:42,56(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:41,12(4)03:21,20(2)05:04,49(2)06:45,23(2)
3.SKASkadi01:40,30(3)03:21,58(3)05:04,75(3)06:45,42(3)
4.ORCOrca01:39,94(2)03:23,59(4)05:07,77(4)06:51,49(4)
5.AEGAegir01:44,44(6)03:26,82(5)05:10,40(5)06:53,99(5)
6.NJONjord01:42,92(5)03:29,28(6)05:14,92(6)06:58,29(6)

za 14:50 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga 301:47,81(1)03:39,66(1)05:30,88(1)07:19,93(1)
2.LAGLaga 201:48,03(2)03:39,88(2)05:32,82(2)07:24,33(2)
3.VIDVidar 101:54,14(3)03:54,89(3)05:54,08(3)07:52,04(3)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 201:41,09(1)03:24,79(1)05:09,92(1)06:55,46(1)
2.AEGAegir 101:47,02(6)03:35,68(5)05:23,82(3)07:08,61(2)
3.GYAGyas 101:41,76(2)03:31,06(2)05:22,38(2)07:11,55(3)
4.LAGLaga 101:46,33(5)03:33,90(3)05:25,25(4)07:11,85(4)
5.SKOSkøll01:44,27(3)03:34,11(4)05:25,90(5)07:17,51(5)
6.NJONjord01:45,28(4)03:36,97(6)05:28,30(6)07:19,48(6)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:44,62(2)03:28,75(1)05:14,64(1)06:58,76(1)
2.NJONjord01:44,83(3)03:29,50(2)05:16,12(2)07:03,42(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite01:43,65(1)03:32,39(4)05:21,19(4)07:08,43(3)
4.LAALaak01:47,17(6)03:32,13(3)05:20,59(3)07:08,53(4)
5.WILWillemIII01:45,23(5)03:37,29(6)05:28,56(5)07:18,24(5)
6.TRITriton01:45,02(4)03:35,39(5)05:28,93(6)07:26,69(6)

za 15:05 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne02:02,01(3)04:05,01(1)06:08,49(1)08:12,33(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 102:00,01(1)04:05,25(2)06:11,04(2)08:14,17(2)
3.NERNereus 202:00,87(2)04:06,61(3)06:17,38(3)08:29,34(3)
4.PROProteus02:02,54(4)04:11,61(4)06:24,85(4)08:38,59(4)

za 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:57,01(3)03:52,27(1)05:49,60(1)07:47,97(1)
2.NERNereus 101:55,56(1)03:53,18(2)05:53,72(2)07:51,58(2)
3.ARGArgo01:56,45(2)03:55,28(3)05:54,94(3)07:53,07(3)
4.SKOSkøll 201:57,71(4)03:58,63(5)06:00,88(5)07:57,00(4)
5.SKOSkøll 101:58,33(5)03:56,90(4)05:59,02(4)07:57,64(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 201:58,63(6)03:59,49(6)06:04,15(6)08:07,14(6)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta 101:38,12(1)--05:05,75(1)06:48,09(1)
2.EUREuros01:42,55(5)--05:08,74(3)06:49,41(2)
3.LAGLaga01:39,71(2)--05:06,58(2)06:50,06(3)
4.TRITriton01:39,98(3)--05:09,49(4)06:50,07(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:41,70(4)--05:15,43(5)06:50,33(5)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp01:36,76(3)03:18,31(2)05:02,09(1)06:42,37(1)
2.WILWillemIII01:36,37(2)03:18,53(3)05:02,63(2)06:45,24(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche01:36,03(1)03:18,10(1)05:03,00(3)06:48,67(3)
4.AMSAmstel01:42,69(5)03:26,03(5)05:11,47(5)06:55,33(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche01:45,08(6)03:24,18(4)05:10,55(4)06:58,87(5)
6.LEYLeythe01:39,32(4)03:36,00(6)05:26,16(6)07:11,76(6)

za 15:25 : D-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ZWOZwolsche 202:14,72(1)04:38,69(2)07:04,22(3)09:20,25(1)
2.NAUNautilus 202:15,23(2)04:38,39(1)07:03,87(1)09:25,36(2)
3.HOOHoop 302:19,66(3)04:46,62(3)07:03,98(2)10:22,61(3)

za 15:30 : C-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.MWCMaastrichtsch 202:11,39(2)04:27,17(1)06:44,15(1)08:58,12(1)
2.GORGorcumse 202:15,76(6)04:35,07(5)06:53,84(4)09:05,96(2)
3.LAALaak02:11,91(4)04:31,79(4)06:52,11(2)09:08,60(3)
4.NAUNautilus 102:11,64(3)04:30,65(3)06:52,52(3)09:11,72(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsch 102:14,69(5)04:36,03(6)07:03,14(5)09:28,77(5)
6.HOOHoop 202:08,57(1)04:29,53(2)07:06,02(6)09:51,76(6)

za 15:35 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne 102:12,29(4)04:25,15(1)06:38,95(1)08:51,79(1)
2.HOOHoop 102:10,12(2)04:26,57(3)06:42,82(2)08:59,91(2)
3.ALPAlphen02:13,22(5)04:34,58(6)06:47,83(4)09:02,53(3)
4.VIKViking02:10,99(3)04:29,18(4)06:48,34(5)09:04,05(4)
5.BEABeatrix02:07,42(1)04:25,82(2)06:46,33(3)09:04,39(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche 102:15,44(6)04:30,54(5)06:54,51(6)09:15,84(6)

za 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp02:01,46(1)04:10,59(1)06:23,07(1)08:28,77(1)
2.LEYLeythe 102:06,71(4)04:14,92(2)06:23,39(2)08:33,30(2)
3.JASJason02:04,52(2)04:15,92(3)06:29,23(3)08:40,77(3)
4.GORGorcumse 102:07,49(5)04:18,90(5)06:32,46(4)08:44,13(4)
5.LEYLeythe 202:06,17(3)04:17,44(4)06:40,88(5)09:09,92(5)
6.BREBreda02:13,35(6)04:42,48(6)07:15,14(6)09:48,28(6)

za 15:45 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:31,47(1)03:06,35(1)04:43,10(1)06:20,92(1)
2.THEThêta01:34,57(4)03:09,46(2)04:46,67(2)06:24,26(2)
3.ORCOrca01:33,45(3)03:10,73(3)04:49,17(3)06:27,03(3)
4.NERNereus 201:33,09(2)03:11,13(4)04:52,63(4)06:30,00(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:35,64(6)03:16,02(6)04:56,24(5)06:37,00(5)
6.PROProteus01:35,12(5)03:12,99(5)04:56,59(6)06:38,38(6)

za 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProt-combi01:30,22(2)03:04,54(3)04:45,34(4)06:17,16(3)
2.ORCOrca/Triton01:29,85(1)03:02,47(1)04:38,83(2)06:11,03(1)
3.SKOSkøll01:30,70(3)03:03,61(2)04:38,14(1)06:12,24(2)
5.NERNereus 101:31,06(4)03:05,49(4)04:42,10(3)06:22,78(4)
6.TRITriton01:36,36(5)03:14,04(5)04:53,43(5)06:34,44(5)

za 15:55 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 201:33,59(1)02:51,03(1)04:48,19(1)06:24,56(1)
2.AEGAegir 201:34,55(3)03:11,15(3)04:50,46(3)06:26,68(2)
3.VIDVidar01:33,94(2)03:09,62(2)04:49,30(2)06:28,99(3)
4.PROProteus 101:34,88(4)03:12,65(4)04:52,29(4)06:31,36(4)

za 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROPr/Sk/Gy01:27,87(1)03:01,28(1)04:36,11(2)06:07,59(1)
3.NERNereus01:29,17(2)03:02,81(3)04:39,06(3)06:13,59(3)
4.AEGAegir 101:33,01(4)03:01,98(2)04:34,84(1)06:08,56(2)
6.AMPAmphitrite01:29,72(3)03:11,18(4)04:50,63(4)06:29,74(4)

za 16:25 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ANTAntwerpse01:59,21(5)04:01,51(3)06:02,54(2)08:00,45(1)
2.SKOSkøll 101:58,32(3)03:58,17(1)06:01,90(1)08:03,90(2)
3.OKEOkeanos01:57,85(2)04:02,47(4)06:05,61(4)08:04,70(3)
4.WILWillemIII01:58,70(4)04:00,37(2)06:04,96(3)08:06,25(4)
5.BEABeatrix02:02,39(6)04:05,52(6)06:11,18(6)08:12,02(5)
6.PROProteus 201:56,71(1)04:03,48(5)06:08,56(5)08:15,73(6)

za 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 201:54,07(1)03:50,87(1)--07:48,24(1)
2.EUREuros01:57,74(5)03:59,06(5)--07:54,96(2)
3.SKASkadi01:59,76(6)04:01,69(6)--07:55,69(3)
4.NJONjord 101:56,71(3)03:58,58(4)--07:55,97(4)
5.NERNereus 101:57,04(4)03:58,27(3)--08:02,47(5)
6.SKOSkøll 201:55,85(2)03:57,37(2)--08:06,31(6)

za 16:35 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC----05:28,53(1)07:17,40(1)
2.CRECrefelder 2----05:31,31(2)07:24,04(2)
3.CRECrefelder 1----05:47,09(3)07:49,21(3)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:39,22(1)03:22,25(1)05:07,53(1)06:52,57(1)
2.THEThêta01:41,22(2)03:26,50(2)05:10,60(2)06:54,63(2)
3.GYAGyas01:46,15(6)03:36,14(6)05:20,68(4)07:04,34(3)
4.NJONjord01:43,62(3)03:32,72(3)05:20,14(3)07:08,85(4)
5.SKASkadi01:44,87(4)03:35,49(5)05:25,12(5)07:15,30(5)
6.AEGAegir01:45,40(5)03:35,22(4)05:25,88(6)07:16,69(6)

za 16:45 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:28,61(1)03:00,25(1)04:34,06(1)06:04,63(1)
2.ORCOrca01:29,08(2)03:01,28(2)04:34,40(2)06:08,17(2)
3.LAGLaga01:29,54(3)03:04,29(5)04:37,27(4)06:10,71(3)
4.NERNereus 201:30,29(5)03:02,32(3)04:36,07(3)06:10,79(4)
5.SKOSkøll01:29,95(4)03:03,57(4)04:37,69(5)06:10,94(5)
6.SAUSaurus 101:33,13(6)03:06,51(6)04:40,42(6)06:16,22(6)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:26,95(1)02:57,19(1)04:26,46(1)05:55,17(1)
2.SKASkadi01:27,77(2)02:57,59(2)04:27,44(2)05:59,16(2)
3.GYAGyas01:29,12(5)02:59,41(4)04:33,39(6)05:59,47(3)
4.NERNereus 101:28,52(4)02:59,82(5)04:32,30(5)06:01,55(4)
5.EUREuros01:29,47(6)03:02,23(6)04:29,95(4)06:08,02(5)
6.TRITriton01:28,15(3)02:58,19(3)04:28,36(3)06:16,25(6)

za 16:55 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:56,86(1)03:58,28(1)06:02,26(1)08:03,52(1)
2.PROProteus01:59,44(3)04:03,55(2)06:03,96(2)08:06,04(2)
3.SKASkadi/Antwerpse01:59,06(2)04:03,86(3)06:10,41(3)08:12,61(3)
4.NERNereus 202:02,16(4)04:08,36(4)06:14,17(4)08:20,29(4)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet01:55,35(3)03:49,45(1)05:44,93(1)07:41,77(1)
2.SKOSkøll 201:56,02(4)03:52,51(3)05:50,60(2)07:47,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll 101:54,18(2)03:53,48(4)05:51,92(3)07:48,40(3)
4.NERNereus 101:52,48(1)03:52,14(2)05:53,67(5)07:50,06(4)
5.TRITriton01:56,33(5)03:54,39(5)05:53,46(4)07:50,62(5)
6.SKASkadi01:58,11(6)03:56,86(6)05:58,70(6)07:59,08(6)

za 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:44,18(3)03:29,85(2)05:15,98(1)07:01,03(1)
2.NJONjord/Argo01:39,46(1)03:27,54(1)05:17,50(2)07:08,92(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse01:43,77(2)03:33,23(3)05:24,18(3)07:16,57(3)
4.AEGAegir 101:51,84(5)03:46,09(5)05:40,00(5)07:28,31(4)
5.AEGAegir 201:44,98(4)03:36,85(4)05:33,58(4)07:28,54(5)
6.VIDVidar01:54,39(6)03:53,00(6)05:49,92(6)07:45,69(6)

za 17:10 : C-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaar/Maast02:02,82(1)04:08,61(1)06:14,94(1)08:19,01(1)
2.GOUGouda/Amstel02:04,24(2)04:11,10(2)06:17,45(2)08:25,82(2)
3.JASJason02:09,28(3)04:18,79(3)06:29,02(3)08:39,99(3)

za 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BEABeatrix01:55,14(1)03:53,42(1)05:54,69(1)07:52,42(1)
2.RICRIC/Pampus01:58,54(5)03:57,12(3)05:56,70(2)07:53,93(2)
3.VIKViking/DDS01:56,63(3)03:57,72(4)05:59,33(4)07:56,49(3)
4.HEMHemus01:55,51(2)03:55,85(2)05:58,19(3)07:58,08(4)
5.TROTromp01:58,04(4)04:03,89(5)06:09,56(6)08:09,79(5)
6.HUNHunze02:02,12(6)04:05,39(6)06:08,67(5)08:13,55(6)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe01:50,40(3)03:51,00(6)05:38,80(3)07:29,28(1)
2.TROTromp/Hoop01:46,23(1)03:39,76(1)05:36,06(1)07:31,14(2)
3.MWCMaas/WillemIII01:48,93(2)03:42,13(2)05:38,57(2)07:33,89(3)
4.GOUGouda01:51,50(4)03:47,24(5)05:42,80(4)07:37,78(4)
5.RICRIC01:52,37(5)03:45,78(4)05:44,23(5)07:38,02(5)
6.AMSAmstel/Amycus01:53,25(6)03:43,69(3)05:49,11(6)07:45,19(6)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 101:37,59(2)03:19,51(1)05:04,79(1)06:47,77(1)
2.SPASpaarne01:37,13(1)03:20,79(2)05:06,04(2)06:48,68(2)
3.LAALaak/Gouda01:38,69(3)03:23,17(3)05:07,79(3)06:50,92(3)
4.LEYLeythe01:39,91(4)03:24,90(4)05:11,41(4)06:57,95(4)
5.TROTromp01:43,77(5)03:28,03(5)05:14,84(5)07:02,68(5)
6.WILWillemIII 201:47,93(6)03:41,59(6)05:36,28(6)07:26,89(6)

za 17:30 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 201:52,20(3)03:43,71(1)05:36,46(1)07:30,09(1)
2.VIKViking01:50,95(1)03:49,44(2)05:47,29(2)07:43,88(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:53,12(4)03:51,11(4)05:48,84(4)07:45,49(3)
4.AMSAmstel01:54,80(5)03:52,91(5)05:50,77(5)07:46,97(4)
5.PROProteus 201:51,59(2)03:50,05(3)05:48,03(3)07:47,96(5)

za 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 101:48,32(1)03:39,22(1)05:30,89(1)07:22,28(1)
2.GYAGyas01:49,10(2)03:41,09(2)05:33,60(2)07:25,85(2)
3.EUREuros01:50,57(3)03:46,10(3)05:42,98(3)07:37,37(3)
4.WILWillemIII 101:51,33(4)03:47,23(4)05:47,06(4)07:45,34(4)
5.LAALaak01:54,19(5)03:51,39(5)05:51,51(5)07:49,73(5)

za 17:40 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros01:52,99(1)03:52,32(1)05:55,34(1)07:56,23(1)
2.THEThêta01:54,38(2)03:54,12(2)05:56,63(2)07:58,27(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite01:57,90(3)03:57,87(3)05:59,05(3)08:00,64(3)
4.AEGAegir01:59,01(5)03:59,53(4)06:03,26(4)08:05,74(4)
5.PROProteus01:58,50(4)04:00,42(5)06:05,00(5)08:07,25(5)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton/Njord01:49,90(1)03:43,07(1)05:37,40(1)07:32,59(1)
2.OKEOkeanos01:52,44(3)03:45,68(3)05:39,66(2)07:33,73(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:51,63(2)03:45,42(2)05:39,85(3)07:35,47(3)
4.LAGLaga01:54,26(5)03:48,88(4)05:46,88(4)07:44,80(4)
5.ARGArgo01:53,76(4)03:50,29(5)05:50,24(5)07:50,04(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet01:55,29(6)03:52,14(6)05:51,63(6)07:51,45(6)

za 17:50 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeyth/Wille01:48,28(1)03:43,89(1)05:40,65(2)07:30,70(1)
2.HEMHemus/IJssel01:49,34(3)03:45,82(3)05:40,88(3)07:33,53(2)
3.WILWillemIII 201:48,68(2)03:45,43(2)05:40,30(1)07:34,95(3)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC 101:40,27(1)03:26,56(1)05:12,92(1)06:56,29(1)
2.RICRIC 201:45,00(2)03:35,21(2)05:27,78(2)07:17,79(2)
3.LAALaak01:48,56(4)03:38,97(3)05:30,30(3)07:21,93(3)
4.MWCMaas/Laak01:49,45(5)03:43,44(4)05:38,95(4)07:31,17(4)
5.LEYLeythe01:48,06(3)03:44,17(5)05:39,42(5)07:31,96(5)
6.WILWillemIII 101:51,00(6)03:46,42(6)05:41,73(6)07:36,21(6)

za 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos01:59,89(1)04:03,21(1)06:08,78(1)08:12,12(1)
2.WILWillemIII02:02,69(3)04:05,42(2)06:09,84(2)08:14,13(2)
3.SKASkadi02:02,17(2)04:07,73(3)06:12,61(3)08:17,71(3)
4.PROProteus02:03,88(4)04:11,27(4)06:18,82(4)08:25,93(4)
5.AMSAmstel02:04,75(5)04:11,93(5)06:20,34(5)08:27,83(5)

za 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:33,78(1)03:09,96(1)04:50,03(1)06:29,80(1)
2.AEGAegir01:34,53(2)03:13,13(2)04:52,95(2)06:30,79(2)
3.GYAGyas01:38,79(3)03:19,36(3)04:59,38(3)06:39,89(3)
4.PROProteus01:40,09(4)03:23,20(4)05:05,43(4)06:46,17(4)

za 18:08 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca/Laga/Njord01:27,19(1)02:57,80(1)04:30,89(1)06:01,59(1)
2.TROTromp/Maas/RIC01:31,38(2)03:07,18(2)04:44,66(2)06:20,16(2)

za 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII/Laga01:29,63(1)03:02,88(1)04:38,69(1)06:13,05(1)
2.VIDVidar-combi 101:33,21(3)03:07,67(2)04:45,92(2)06:24,47(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet01:31,13(2)03:09,51(3)04:50,27(3)06:28,28(3)

za 18:20 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:31,45(1)03:07,85(1)04:43,97(1)06:19,50(1)
2.SAUSaurus01:33,20(4)03:10,48(4)04:47,07(4)06:23,09(2)
3.AEGAegir01:33,53(5)03:08,63(2)04:45,72(2)06:23,39(3)
4.GYAGyas01:32,77(3)03:09,60(3)04:46,76(3)06:24,43(4)
5.NJONjord/Laak01:33,92(6)--04:48,19(5)06:25,70(5)
6.SKASkadi01:32,39(2)03:12,05(5)04:50,03(6)06:26,08(6)

za 18:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar01:28,32(1)03:00,37(1)04:33,87(1)06:06,46(1)
2.EUREuros01:29,99(2)03:03,78(3)04:37,56(2)06:09,37(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:30,99(5)03:03,11(2)04:38,09(3)06:12,15(3)
4.TRITriton01:30,69(4)03:04,74(4)04:40,30(4)06:14,87(4)
5.PROProteus01:30,37(3)03:05,68(5)04:41,82(6)06:15,66(5)
6.ORCOrca--03:06,81(6)04:41,47(5)06:15,89(6)

za 18:35 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop02:00,46(1)04:03,75(1)06:09,38(1)08:11,52(1)
2.DDSDDS02:00,91(2)04:07,02(2)06:15,15(2)08:17,77(2)
3.AMSAmstel02:03,00(3)04:10,18(3)06:17,55(3)08:22,50(3)

za 18:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 101:52,20(2)03:48,95(1)05:48,23(1)07:44,14(1)
2.HUNHunze01:52,93(3)03:50,58(3)05:49,65(2)07:44,99(2)
3.SPASpaarne01:54,82(4)03:51,37(4)05:49,83(3)07:47,31(3)
4.TROTromp01:51,53(1)03:49,80(2)05:50,59(4)07:47,52(4)
5.LAALaak01:57,60(5)03:56,16(5)05:54,19(5)07:54,48(5)
6.LEYLeythe/Rijnland01:58,55(6)03:56,88(6)05:57,99(6)08:01,54(6)

za 18:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir/Orca01:45,54(1)03:35,69(1)05:29,57(1)07:20,57(1)
2.SPASpaarne/RIC01:46,15(2)03:38,95(2)05:34,59(2)07:27,42(2)
3.WILWillemIII01:52,79(3)03:50,78(3)05:52,33(3)07:46,26(3)

za 18:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:51,75(1)03:49,04(2)05:47,17(2)07:42,13(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Saurus01:52,20(2)03:46,96(1)05:45,37(1)07:42,18(2)
3.TRITriton01:56,63(4)03:56,75(4)05:58,90(3)08:02,19(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos01:55,92(3)03:56,27(3)06:01,63(4)08:07,35(4)
5.DDSDDS01:59,29(5)04:04,48(5)06:11,97(5)08:17,56(5)

za 18:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.MWCMaas-combi 101:27,23(1)02:58,30(1)04:31,22(1)06:02,96(1)
2.VIKViking-combi 201:28,45(2)03:01,34(2)04:34,08(2)06:05,68(2)
3.WILWillemIII01:34,83(3)03:15,99(3)04:58,29(3)06:39,38(3)

zo 07:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas--03:03,00(1)05:03,00(1)07:39,20(1)
2.SKASkadi--04:01,81(2)06:04,43(2)08:05,98(2)
3.SKOSkøll--04:02,64(3)06:05,91(3)08:08,76(3)
4.SKASkadi/Antwerpse--04:04,78(4)06:09,80(4)08:12,83(4)

zo 07:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll/Skadi01:49,41(4)03:39,70(4)05:33,61(2)07:29,59(1)
2.NERNereus01:46,78(3)03:36,49(2)05:33,87(3)07:32,01(2)
3.SPASpaarne/RIC01:46,31(2)03:39,35(3)05:37,50(4)07:35,08(3)
4.ARGArgo/Skøll01:09,00(1)03:06,00(1)05:04,00(1)07:38,90(4)
5.TROTromp/Hoop01:50,62(5)03:48,23(5)05:49,89(5)07:50,10(5)

zo 07:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus/SkÌüll--03:09,00(1)05:04,00(1)07:27,70(1)
2.AEGAegir/Orca01:47,58(1)03:40,52(2)05:35,89(2)07:28,58(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skadi01:50,81(3)03:43,88(4)05:37,83(4)07:29,83(3)
4.GRSGents/Antwe01:48,02(2)03:42,84(3)05:37,31(3)07:31,74(4)

zo 07:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe 102:00,69(1)04:08,86(1)06:16,40(1)08:19,21(1)
2.AMSAmstel 102:01,65(2)04:10,92(2)06:19,96(2)08:25,53(2)
3.GOUGouda 102:02,01(3)04:11,28(3)06:20,54(3)08:25,89(3)
4.RICRIC 202:03,92(4)04:15,50(4)06:30,08(4)08:44,11(4)
5.HEMHemus 102:10,87(5)04:22,35(5)06:37,93(5)08:52,71(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche02:11,75(6)04:28,79(6)06:47,67(6)09:05,54(6)

zo 07:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMSAmstel 302:04,00(1)04:15,62(1)06:28,47(1)08:38,18(1)
2.AMSAmstel 202:07,53(3)04:18,45(2)06:29,67(2)08:38,82(2)
3.VIKViking02:06,44(2)04:19,77(3)06:32,55(3)08:43,37(3)
4.WILWillemIII 202:09,02(4)04:30,17(4)06:57,46(4)09:28,32(4)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 202:00,15(1)04:08,08(1)06:20,12(1)08:27,77(1)
2.LEYLeythe 202:04,89(2)04:12,97(2)06:26,39(2)08:35,66(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche02:06,04(3)04:19,13(3)06:35,87(3)08:45,07(3)
4.NAUNautilus02:13,22(4)04:33,07(4)06:58,55(4)09:20,69(4)
5.SPASpaarne02:17,47(5)04:42,32(5)07:14,37(5)09:38,78(5)

zo 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMYAmycus02:07,36(3)04:19,90(2)06:29,23(1)08:36,39(1)
2.BEABeatrix02:03,61(1)04:15,67(1)06:29,60(2)08:41,86(2)
3.PAMPampus02:08,14(4)04:21,84(4)06:34,92(3)08:45,53(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse02:06,28(2)04:21,45(3)06:35,18(4)08:49,48(4)
5.HEMHemus 202:12,24(5)04:37,79(5)07:01,51(5)09:22,59(5)

zo 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC 102:05,66(1)04:17,34(1)06:30,99(1)08:36,86(1)
2.WILWillemIII 302:11,28(4)04:25,60(3)06:43,87(2)08:56,42(2)
3.AMSAmstel 402:07,48(2)04:23,97(2)06:44,32(3)08:58,09(3)
4.GOUGouda 202:10,42(3)04:30,88(4)06:50,80(4)09:05,32(4)
5.GOUGouda 302:13,54(5)04:37,22(5)07:06,40(5)09:30,00(5)

zo 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze02:06,11(3)04:14,96(2)06:22,13(1)08:27,09(1)
2.WILWillemIII 102:00,28(1)04:13,20(1)06:28,57(2)08:39,94(2)
3.SALSalland02:05,04(2)04:20,46(3)06:34,20(3)08:47,34(3)
4.RICRIC 302:12,28(4)04:32,73(4)06:53,77(4)09:13,04(4)
5.GOUGouda 402:14,02(5)04:39,19(5)07:03,33(5)09:25,19(5)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 101:49,30(1)03:46,86(1)05:44,80(1)07:40,48(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:51,89(4)03:48,96(3)05:45,20(2)07:41,87(2)
3.EUREuros01:49,78(2)03:49,88(4)05:46,44(4)07:43,81(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:54,02(6)03:48,65(2)05:45,46(3)07:43,86(4)
5.VIKViking01:51,14(3)03:55,83(5)05:52,65(5)07:52,87(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche01:53,00(5)--06:03,67(6)08:11,58(6)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll01:51,64(1)03:50,49(1)05:53,61(1)07:56,44(1)
2.LAALaak01:53,45(2)03:54,81(2)05:59,23(3)07:59,66(2)
3.AMSAmstel01:55,42(3)03:56,59(3)05:58,93(2)08:01,31(3)
4.PROProteus 201:55,80(4)03:59,54(4)06:04,02(4)08:07,49(4)
5.LEYLeythe01:56,13(5)04:00,64(5)06:05,92(5)08:11,05(5)
6.BREBreda01:57,58(6)04:02,35(6)06:08,19(6)08:12,69(6)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga01:57,99(1)03:59,03(2)06:01,08(1)08:02,13(1)
2.THEThêta01:58,41(2)03:58,51(1)06:01,44(2)08:03,35(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite01:59,70(3)04:00,86(3)06:03,89(3)08:07,27(3)
4.AEGAegir02:00,19(4)04:03,82(4)06:09,35(4)08:12,08(4)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus01:53,31(1)03:59,86(1)05:55,77(1)08:00,82(1)
2.PROProteus01:58,53(2)04:01,72(2)06:06,90(2)08:11,27(2)
3.EUREuros02:00,00(3)04:03,23(3)06:11,46(3)08:18,73(3)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMPAmphitrite01:33,91(2)03:13,02(3)04:53,26(2)06:32,54(1)
2.ORCOrca/Okeanos01:34,52(3)03:12,69(2)04:52,13(1)06:33,44(2)
3.VIDVidar01:33,33(1)03:11,80(1)04:53,60(3)06:35,87(3)
4.EUREuros01:37,44(4)03:16,77(4)05:01,71(4)06:48,27(4)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:32,17(1)03:08,95(1)04:50,49(1)06:34,22(1)
2.AEGAegir01:33,97(2)03:12,64(2)04:55,18(2)06:37,29(2)
3.PROProteus01:34,90(3)03:15,33(3)04:59,34(3)06:39,60(3)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:39,87(1)03:25,08(1)05:20,81(1)07:08,13(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:43,70(3)03:31,82(2)05:24,96(2)07:18,18(2)
3.WILWillemIII/Laga01:44,49(4)03:35,16(4)05:26,76(3)07:20,68(3)
4.LAGLaga01:43,37(2)03:34,63(3)05:30,86(4)07:23,86(4)
5.NJONjord01:45,41(5)03:37,93(5)05:31,22(5)07:26,03(5)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas/SkÌüll--03:05,00(1)05:04,00(1)07:02,30(1)
2.GYAGyas01:41,84(1)03:29,09(2)05:18,74(2)07:07,72(2)
3.SKOSkøll 201:42,21(2)03:30,19(3)05:20,45(3)07:10,24(3)
4.ARGArgo01:43,17(3)03:34,16(4)05:24,75(4)07:13,75(4)
5.SKOSkøll 101:44,43(4)03:36,19(5)05:29,53(5)07:23,26(5)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:32,62(1)03:11,81(1)04:52,12(1)06:31,56(1)
2.AEGAegir01:36,01(4)03:17,52(4)04:55,09(2)06:34,53(2)
3.NERNereus01:33,38(2)03:13,83(2)04:56,43(3)06:36,46(3)
4.SAUSaurus 101:34,90(3)03:15,01(3)05:00,11(4)06:38,97(4)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:35,02(2)03:12,74(2)04:50,88(1)06:29,46(1)
2.PROProteus01:33,46(1)03:11,29(1)04:51,15(2)06:31,48(2)
3.SKASkadi01:35,54(3)03:14,11(3)04:54,72(3)06:35,32(3)
4.NJONjord/Laak01:37,44(4)03:17,06(4)04:59,00(4)06:40,31(4)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne01:50,82(1)03:47,47(1)05:47,37(1)07:44,86(1)
2.BEABeatrix 101:52,40(2)03:52,24(2)05:59,86(2)08:03,63(2)
3.ALPAlphen01:56,67(3)03:59,32(3)06:06,68(3)08:10,29(3)
4.GOUGouda 101:59,99(5)04:06,54(4)06:12,78(4)08:16,50(4)
5.DDSDDS 101:57,62(4)04:07,86(5)06:19,51(5)08:29,22(5)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NAANaarden01:50,10(1)03:45,79(1)05:46,96(1)07:47,10(1)
2.DDSDDS 201:52,88(2)03:50,12(2)05:54,81(2)07:57,72(2)
3.HUNHunze 101:56,61(3)03:55,68(3)06:01,17(3)08:03,98(3)
4.AMSAmstel 101:57,43(4)03:59,90(4)06:05,79(4)08:06,84(4)
5.HUNHunze 401:59,47(5)04:02,33(5)06:09,90(5)08:12,91(5)
6.VIKViking 2--04:08,66(6)06:21,81(6)08:30,93(6)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HEMHemus01:53,77(3)03:54,08(3)05:54,08(2)07:50,43(1)
2.MWCMaas01:49,11(1)03:49,33(1)05:51,14(1)07:51,19(2)
3.TROTromp 101:54,24(4)03:55,76(4)05:57,41(4)07:54,82(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 101:51,86(2)03:53,25(2)05:56,83(3)07:56,22(4)
5.HUNHunze 302:00,12(5)04:01,39(5)06:02,62(5)08:02,11(5)
6.SALSalland 2--04:10,93(6)06:21,73(6)08:29,42(6)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 201:54,66(2)03:53,82(2)05:53,36(1)07:53,25(1)
2.WILWillemIII 201:51,10(1)03:53,38(1)05:55,22(2)07:54,47(2)
3.AMSAmstel 301:57,31(3)04:05,32(3)06:12,79(3)08:18,67(3)
4.DORDordtsche 102:03,71(5)04:14,66(5)06:25,75(4)08:32,98(4)
5.GOUGouda 202:03,36(4)04:13,87(4)06:27,26(5)08:38,92(5)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC01:49,20(1)03:45,81(1)05:44,81(1)07:39,59(1)
2.BEABeatrix 201:53,93(2)03:53,86(2)05:57,45(2)07:59,12(2)
3.BEABeatrix 301:55,23(3)04:04,04(4)06:02,76(3)08:07,55(3)
4.WILWillemIII 401:55,73(4)03:57,17(3)06:10,60(4)08:13,78(4)
5.DORDordtsche 201:56,49(5)04:07,80(5)06:17,68(5)08:26,95(5)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 101:45,12(1)03:42,00(1)05:43,82(1)07:46,66(1)
2.AMSAmstel 201:55,93(4)03:58,88(3)06:06,42(3)08:05,79(2)
3.VIKViking 101:54,78(3)03:57,92(2)06:05,16(2)08:07,14(3)
4.SALSalland 101:57,08(5)04:01,80(5)06:11,02(5)08:11,48(4)
5.WILWillemIII 301:54,33(2)04:00,14(4)06:10,24(4)08:12,14(5)

zo 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 7

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ROORoosendaalse02:03,87(5)03:47,52(1)05:49,50(1)07:48,82(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 201:50,90(2)03:49,14(2)05:52,20(2)07:49,21(2)
3.HUNHunze 201:50,30(1)03:55,47(4)05:53,41(3)07:49,46(3)
4.WILWillemIII 501:52,30(4)04:16,87(5)06:08,41(4)08:20,56(4)
5.SKASkadi01:51,56(3)03:50,08(3)06:33,16(5)08:42,20(5)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp01:55,85(1)04:01,77(1)06:10,67(1)08:13,61(1)
2.HUNHunze 201:57,54(2)04:05,26(2)06:15,93(2)08:18,56(2)
3.WILWillemIII 202:00,12(4)04:08,64(3)06:20,49(3)08:23,31(3)
4.LAALaak 101:58,34(3)04:10,92(4)06:23,35(4)08:31,24(4)
5.JASJason02:05,89(5)04:22,83(5)06:41,78(5)08:51,83(5)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BEABeatrix02:00,51(1)04:06,46(1)06:14,75(1)08:16,71(1)
2.HUNHunze 102:01,05(2)04:09,00(2)06:17,43(2)08:21,09(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche02:04,87(4)04:17,62(3)06:30,88(3)08:40,22(3)
4.LAALaak 202:08,37(5)04:22,05(5)06:37,27(5)08:48,74(4)
5.HOOHoop 202:03,04(3)04:18,93(4)06:36,84(4)08:54,04(5)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 101:59,76(2)04:06,06(2)06:11,34(1)08:12,11(1)
2.LEYLeythe 101:58,80(1)04:05,08(1)06:13,09(2)08:17,91(2)
3.LEYLeythe 202:00,44(3)04:09,80(3)06:22,81(3)08:30,82(3)
4.VIKViking/De Laak02:03,81(4)04:14,40(4)06:25,47(4)08:32,48(4)
5.HOOHoop 102:04,62(5)04:15,94(5)06:30,28(5)08:38,32(5)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:41,15(1)03:28,57(1)05:18,31(1)07:07,04(1)
2.TRITriton 201:44,11(3)03:30,99(2)05:20,78(2)07:09,29(2)
3.TRITriton 101:42,05(2)03:31,31(3)05:26,00(3)07:10,65(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:47,78(4)03:40,55(4)05:36,68(4)07:28,96(4)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos/Proteus01:40,58(1)03:28,87(1)05:20,76(1)07:05,89(1)
2.AEGAegir/Nereus01:44,26(2)03:36,33(2)05:26,32(2)07:16,73(2)
3.NERNereus01:47,15(3)03:38,81(3)05:29,85(3)07:18,68(3)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:32,80(2)03:06,77(1)04:42,58(1)06:16,88(1)
2.LAGLaga01:35,13(4)03:08,98(3)04:46,25(3)06:19,90(2)
3.PROProteus01:31,55(1)03:07,27(2)04:44,21(2)06:20,60(3)
4.VIDVidar01:35,78(5)03:09,85(4)04:47,37(4)06:24,31(4)
5.ORCOrca01:34,13(3)03:10,34(5)04:49,67(5)06:29,36(5)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros01:31,71(1)03:07,51(1)04:46,21(1)06:23,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll01:32,33(2)03:10,59(2)04:52,18(2)06:30,56(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:34,11(3)03:13,64(3)04:54,55(3)06:32,95(3)
4.NERNereus01:35,34(4)03:14,34(4)04:56,75(4)06:33,27(4)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus--03:42,91(1)05:42,60(1)07:42,22(1)
2.GYAGyas--03:49,63(3)05:46,00(2)07:46,51(2)
3.ORCOrca 1--03:45,15(2)05:49,53(3)07:46,57(3)
4.EUREuros--03:51,46(4)05:55,76(4)08:04,01(4)
5.DAVDaventria----06:14,07(5)08:16,06(5)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca 201:47,90(1)03:43,21(1)05:42,81(1)07:40,06(1)
2.DORDordtsche01:49,24(2)03:51,59(2)05:52,58(2)07:55,59(2)
3.NERNereus01:50,36(3)03:52,17(3)05:59,18(3)08:04,16(3)
4.SKASkadi 201:53,39(4)03:55,70(4)06:01,45(4)08:04,73(4)
5.AEGAegir01:54,95(5)04:04,30(5)06:01,94(5)08:24,09(5)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll01:51,91(2)03:46,77(1)05:45,04(1)07:42,07(1)
2.SKASkadi 101:53,64(3)03:49,87(2)05:47,53(2)07:43,60(2)
3.GOUGouda01:51,06(1)03:53,74(3)05:56,12(3)07:51,84(3)
4.AMSAmstel01:58,87(4)03:59,36(4)06:00,83(4)08:00,06(4)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros01:36,80(4)03:14,86(1)04:55,45(1)06:35,89(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:35,83(1)03:15,60(2)04:57,75(2)06:36,70(2)
3.ORCOrca01:36,13(2)03:16,23(3)04:58,84(3)06:38,39(3)
4.TRITriton 101:38,01(5)03:18,27(5)05:00,91(4)06:40,17(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:36,32(3)03:17,61(4)05:01,45(5)06:40,79(5)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:31,94(1)03:09,57(1)04:53,43(1)06:31,65(1)
2.NERNereus01:34,01(2)03:13,63(2)04:56,43(2)06:38,15(2)
3.THEThêta01:35,03(3)03:16,16(3)04:58,50(3)06:39,94(3)
4.AEGAegir01:36,36(4)03:18,12(4)05:01,00(4)06:40,52(4)
5.PROProteus01:37,44(5)03:20,34(5)05:05,09(5)06:52,61(5)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe 101:43,88(1)03:35,39(1)05:28,28(1)07:23,70(1)
2.LAALaak01:49,73(4)03:41,28(3)05:34,43(3)07:26,29(2)
3.HOOHoop 201:46,52(2)03:38,59(2)05:32,92(2)07:26,61(3)
4.HOOHoop 101:48,76(3)03:47,89(4)05:47,67(4)07:46,63(4)
5.TROTromp 301:53,41(6)03:53,48(6)05:52,98(6)07:51,56(5)
6.WILWillemIII 101:52,34(5)03:51,89(5)05:52,70(5)07:52,70(6)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 301:39,79(1)03:27,17(1)05:17,72(1)07:07,26(1)
2.HEMHemus01:48,12(2)03:42,81(2)05:39,25(2)07:32,81(2)
3.VIKViking01:51,61(5)03:46,85(3)05:44,31(3)07:39,69(3)
4.HOOHoop/RIC01:50,85(4)03:48,92(5)05:46,78(5)07:42,02(4)
5.HOOHoop 301:50,09(3)03:47,48(4)05:46,54(4)07:42,42(5)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 101:40,61(1)03:28,67(1)05:20,96(1)07:13,46(1)
2.GOUGouda/Laak01:42,40(2)03:33,73(2)05:25,78(2)07:14,34(2)
3.TROTromp 201:45,12(3)03:38,75(3)05:35,18(3)07:30,18(3)
4.WILWillemIII 201:46,50(4)03:41,85(4)05:42,14(4)07:39,35(4)
5.LEYLeythe 201:48,70(5)03:45,93(5)05:49,16(5)07:47,34(5)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll01:56,62(2)03:57,61(1)06:00,40(1)08:03,47(1)
2.NERNereus01:55,77(1)03:58,17(2)06:02,00(2)08:04,25(2)
3.NJONjord 102:01,39(5)04:03,53(4)06:06,74(3)08:11,96(3)
4.ARGArgo01:58,05(3)04:03,00(3)06:09,82(4)08:14,19(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:59,88(4)04:04,21(5)06:12,25(5)08:17,95(5)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros02:01,78(2)04:04,99(1)06:12,06(1)08:17,26(1)
2.PROProteus 201:59,04(1)04:05,90(2)06:13,82(2)08:24,22(2)
3.PROProteus 102:03,18(3)04:10,04(3)06:21,61(3)08:32,81(3)
4.NJONjord 202:04,77(4)04:14,77(4)06:30,73(4)08:41,98(4)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:59,82(1)04:05,43(1)06:16,64(1)08:26,06(1)
2.TRITriton02:02,06(2)04:09,82(2)06:18,78(2)08:27,19(2)
3.GYAGyas 102:04,11(4)04:11,39(4)06:21,94(4)08:28,94(3)
4.BREBreda 102:02,80(3)04:10,83(3)06:20,79(3)08:30,33(4)
5.SAUSaurus02:06,53(5)04:14,21(5)06:26,13(5)08:32,63(5)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 202:02,35(3)04:05,68(2)06:09,60(1)08:14,78(1)
2.EUREuros02:03,64(4)04:07,38(4)06:13,22(3)08:19,45(2)
3.NJONjord02:00,04(1)04:05,03(1)06:12,82(2)08:19,99(3)
4.PHOPhocas02:01,65(2)04:06,73(3)06:13,77(4)08:21,62(4)
5.NERNereus02:06,32(6)04:14,26(5)06:23,06(5)08:31,66(5)
6.SPASpaarne02:04,94(5)04:14,81(6)06:27,77(6)08:40,28(6)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet01:42,25(4)03:25,24(2)05:13,45(1)07:01,30(1)
2.SKASkadi01:39,80(1)03:24,40(1)05:14,02(2)07:03,15(2)
3.GYAGyas01:40,38(2)03:28,47(3)05:16,75(3)07:06,21(3)
4.NJONjord01:43,18(5)03:31,53(5)05:22,41(5)07:13,46(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:41,33(3)03:30,11(4)05:20,32(4)07:13,79(5)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll01:40,47(1)03:28,28(1)05:20,91(1)07:10,40(1)
2.VIDVidar01:45,01(5)03:30,40(2)05:23,19(2)07:12,96(2)
3.TRITriton01:44,31(4)03:33,99(4)05:23,70(3)07:13,34(3)
4.LAGLaga01:43,42(2)03:31,26(3)05:28,60(4)07:15,51(4)
5.ARGArgo01:43,72(3)03:34,97(5)05:29,30(5)07:16,35(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:43,60(1)03:34,50(1)05:27,15(1)07:20,66(1)
2.ARGArgo 201:45,60(2)03:36,38(2)05:28,56(2)07:22,48(2)
3.NERNereus 101:49,68(4)03:40,13(3)05:32,04(3)07:24,41(3)
4.LEYLeyth/Wille II01:46,48(3)03:41,54(4)05:37,94(4)07:32,89(4)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga01:41,67(1)03:29,18(1)05:34,17(4)07:10,54(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 101:44,60(2)03:36,67(3)05:24,66(2)07:13,42(2)
3.VIDVidar01:47,08(4)03:38,91(4)05:28,66(3)07:19,55(3)
4.SKOSkøll 101:45,92(3)03:33,01(2)05:20,59(1)07:32,01(4)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 201:45,44(1)03:32,88(1)05:23,52(1)07:19,19(1)
2.PHOPhocas01:47,73(3)03:37,76(3)05:29,35(2)07:21,43(2)
3.ARGArgo 101:46,14(2)03:37,24(2)05:45,32(4)07:24,38(3)
4.SKOSkøll 201:50,22(4)03:45,28(4)05:29,76(3)07:42,61(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 202:03,93(5)04:05,40(5)06:10,01(5)08:15,66(5)

zo 12:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWil/Vik/RIC01:29,87(1)03:03,87(1)04:41,33(1)06:15,46(1)
2.TRITriton01:34,49(4)03:07,83(2)04:48,18(2)06:26,74(2)
3.AEGAegir01:33,46(3)03:10,65(3)04:53,21(4)06:28,43(3)
4.PROProteus01:31,41(2)03:11,23(4)04:50,92(3)06:34,30(4)

zo 13:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:30,81(1)03:07,67(1)04:46,51(1)06:24,93(1)
2.THEThêta01:36,91(2)03:18,53(2)05:00,51(2)06:42,60(2)
3.PROProteus01:37,91(3)03:20,96(3)05:04,05(3)06:46,43(3)
4.TRITriton01:38,66(4)03:21,57(4)05:05,06(4)06:48,22(4)

zo 13:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:36,57(1)03:16,52(1)05:00,12(1)06:42,84(1)
2.NERNereus01:37,45(2)03:19,79(2)05:03,96(2)06:45,82(2)
3.GYAGyas01:40,22(5)03:22,79(4)05:05,35(3)06:47,48(3)
4.NJONjord01:39,73(3)03:21,49(3)05:05,68(4)06:50,80(4)
5.ARGArgo--03:25,68(6)05:09,72(5)06:53,30(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet01:40,02(4)03:23,69(5)05:13,29(6)07:04,53(6)

zo 13:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas01:56,88(1)03:59,01(1)06:00,58(1)07:54,99(1)
3.SKOSkøll01:58,93(4)04:00,68(3)06:03,45(2)07:58,05(2)
4.NERNereus01:58,19(3)04:01,52(4)06:03,91(3)08:00,92(3)
5.SKASkadi01:59,24(5)04:03,26(5)06:06,08(5)08:01,59(4)
6.SKOSkøll/Saurus01:57,92(2)04:00,15(2)06:04,49(4)08:06,31(5)

zo 13:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:45,61(1)03:35,62(1)05:27,41(1)07:14,90(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Triton01:46,57(2)03:38,08(2)05:30,57(2)07:18,94(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas01:50,40(4)03:44,50(4)05:41,55(4)07:32,76(3)
4.VIDVidar01:48,59(3)03:43,30(3)05:39,76(3)07:35,13(4)

zo 13:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:46,76(1)03:36,17(2)05:27,00(2)07:16,71(1)
2.NERNereus/SkÌüll--03:08,00(1)05:09,00(1)07:19,10(2)
3.AEGAegir/Orca01:47,84(2)03:37,61(3)05:30,41(3)07:20,51(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Skadi01:50,46(5)03:39,97(4)05:31,16(4)07:22,25(4)
5.SPASpaarne/RIC01:48,61(3)03:39,97(4)05:32,21(5)07:23,20(5)
6.ORCOrca/Skadi01:49,06(4)03:41,35(6)05:35,28(6)07:26,45(6)

zo 13:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo01:39,47(2)03:21,83(1)05:06,00(1)06:51,07(1)
2.PHOPhocas01:39,08(1)03:23,15(2)05:10,09(2)06:57,93(2)
3.NJONjord01:40,11(4)03:27,02(4)05:13,29(3)07:00,76(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:39,78(3)03:25,68(3)05:15,26(4)07:04,24(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet01:43,42(5)03:28,98(5)05:18,01(5)07:06,52(5)

zo 13:30 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne02:03,14(2)04:06,43(1)06:11,08(1)08:15,68(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 202:03,53(3)04:07,49(2)06:12,37(2)08:16,64(2)
3.SKASkadi02:02,42(1)04:08,36(3)06:16,01(3)08:26,18(3)
4.PROProteus02:04,70(5)04:11,68(4)06:20,46(4)08:30,08(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 102:07,82(6)04:16,56(6)06:23,00(5)08:31,68(5)
6.AMPAmphitrite02:03,85(4)04:14,62(5)06:31,97(6)08:47,44(6)

zo 13:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMSAmstel02:06,25(1)04:18,66(1)06:35,12(1)08:50,28(1)
2.ARGArgo02:06,52(2)04:24,79(2)06:47,54(2)09:09,17(2)
3.HEMHemus02:11,51(3)04:34,40(3)06:57,57(3)09:16,51(3)

zo 13:45 : H-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HEMHemus 202:08,50(2)04:28,82(2)06:50,10(1)09:13,21(1)
2.SPASpaarne02:09,92(4)04:29,70(3)06:52,35(2)09:17,27(2)
3.GOUGouda 402:13,22(5)04:32,81(4)06:56,71(3)09:21,73(3)
4.GOUGouda 302:13,54(6)04:36,55(6)07:02,57(5)09:27,07(4)
5.WILWillemIII 202:07,50(1)04:27,45(1)07:02,80(6)09:31,86(5)
6.NAUNautilus02:09,35(3)04:34,77(5)07:02,36(4)09:39,94(6)

zo 13:50 : D-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HEMHemus 102:09,17(2)04:21,85(1)06:35,85(1)08:45,52(1)
2.GOUGouda 202:12,73(6)04:24,99(3)06:42,54(4)08:52,04(2)
3.WILWillemIII 302:12,44(5)04:23,34(2)06:40,46(2)08:52,39(3)
4.AMSAmstel 402:08,68(1)04:26,26(5)06:41,57(3)08:54,40(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche02:10,60(4)04:25,56(4)06:42,95(5)08:57,62(5)
6.RICRIC 302:09,66(3)04:27,02(6)06:48,75(6)09:10,35(6)

zo 13:55 : C-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.MWCMaastrichtsche02:05,95(2)04:16,53(1)06:32,98(2)08:37,29(1)
2.SALSalland02:05,57(1)04:17,28(2)06:32,15(1)08:38,97(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse02:07,45(3)04:18,77(3)06:33,23(3)08:43,46(3)
4.PAMPampus02:09,82(6)04:21,39(5)06:38,35(5)08:46,29(4)
5.RICRIC 202:07,75(4)04:19,39(4)06:38,03(4)08:52,76(5)
6.VIKViking02:09,47(5)04:23,77(6)06:41,16(6)08:55,74(6)

zo 14:00 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 102:01,80(1)04:11,64(1)06:22,54(1)08:29,69(1)
2.AMYAmycus02:07,64(4)04:19,79(6)06:29,12(3)08:32,88(2)
3.AMSAmstel 302:05,89(2)04:19,11(5)06:30,90(5)08:34,79(3)
4.RICRIC 102:08,09(5)04:17,42(3)06:30,68(4)08:37,09(4)
5.AMSAmstel 202:09,06(6)04:18,40(4)06:28,85(2)08:38,35(5)
6.BEABeatrix02:06,74(3)04:16,26(2)06:32,48(6)08:40,41(6)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze02:04,04(3)04:13,22(5)06:20,36(2)08:19,60(1)
2.TROTromp 202:05,51(6)04:10,15(1)06:18,18(1)08:20,19(2)
3.LEYLeythe 102:02,63(1)04:10,78(2)06:20,81(3)08:25,21(3)
4.AMSAmstel 102:04,93(5)04:12,76(4)06:22,28(4)08:26,45(4)
5.GOUGouda 102:04,59(4)04:14,09(6)06:23,44(6)08:26,69(5)
6.LEYLeythe 202:03,60(2)04:11,70(3)06:23,17(5)08:29,84(6)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMPAmphitrite01:46,99(2)03:39,42(1)05:33,88(1)07:25,54(1)
2.WILWillemIII 201:51,64(5)03:45,73(5)05:40,58(4)07:27,31(2)
3.GYAGyas01:47,48(3)03:41,20(2)05:36,39(2)07:28,30(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:49,91(4)03:43,28(3)05:40,17(3)07:45,88(4)
5.WILWillemIII 101:45,53(1)03:44,44(4)05:50,92(5)07:53,35(5)

zo 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ROORoose/Njord01:37,83(2)03:18,37(1)05:04,50(1)06:49,03(1)
2.THEThêta 101:38,15(3)03:19,49(3)05:06,96(2)06:52,91(2)
3.NERNereus01:37,44(1)03:19,18(2)05:07,89(3)06:57,38(3)
4.LAGLaga01:38,76(4)03:25,47(4)05:14,41(4)07:03,55(4)
5.THEThêta 201:44,09(5)03:31,43(5)05:27,08(5)07:20,72(5)

zo 14:20 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:52,31(1)03:50,99(1)05:48,45(1)07:44,97(1)
2.VIKViking01:56,09(3)03:57,24(3)05:55,08(3)07:48,76(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche01:52,63(2)03:52,33(2)05:54,78(2)08:00,22(3)
4.PROProteus 201:57,74(4)04:02,39(4)06:05,87(4)08:05,73(4)
5.BREBreda02:00,41(6)04:05,95(5)06:07,59(5)08:08,28(5)
6.LEYLeythe02:00,05(5)04:07,30(6)06:10,82(6)08:12,57(6)

zo 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 101:55,14(2)03:52,80(2)05:45,72(1)07:37,94(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:55,64(3)03:52,58(1)05:48,06(2)07:39,41(2)
3.AMSAmstel01:57,93(4)03:57,96(4)05:54,57(3)07:50,23(3)
4.EUREuros01:58,24(5)03:59,25(5)05:57,60(5)07:53,45(4)
5.LAALaak01:58,50(6)04:00,50(6)06:02,21(6)07:58,91(5)
6.SKOSkøll01:54,62(1)03:54,24(3)05:57,11(4)08:02,25(6)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus01:51,14(2)03:48,76(2)05:48,00(1)07:45,40(1)
2.LAGLaga01:50,38(1)03:48,05(1)05:48,67(2)07:47,34(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite01:56,98(4)03:54,45(3)05:53,57(3)07:54,70(3)
4.PROProteus01:56,68(3)03:58,89(4)06:05,17(4)08:09,49(4)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga01:33,71(1)03:13,47(1)04:53,02(1)06:30,02(1)
2.NJONjord01:36,16(2)03:17,84(2)04:57,13(2)06:36,34(2)
3.SKASkadi01:38,93(3)03:23,71(3)05:09,79(3)06:55,06(3)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:31,86(1)03:08,79(1)04:47,46(1)06:23,73(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite01:34,52(3)03:14,47(3)04:53,56(3)06:28,17(2)
3.VIDVidar01:34,02(2)03:12,40(2)04:50,79(2)06:28,63(3)
4.ORCOrca/Okeanos01:36,23(5)03:16,63(4)04:55,75(4)06:33,58(4)
5.AEGAegir01:35,89(4)03:17,43(5)04:58,18(5)06:39,13(5)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas/SkÌüll--03:02,00(1)05:08,00(1)06:51,20(1)
2.PROProteus01:43,10(2)03:27,15(2)05:13,53(2)06:54,31(2)
3.GYAGyas01:43,77(4)03:28,15(3)05:14,22(3)06:56,34(3)
4.WILWillemIII/Laga01:42,52(1)03:30,76(5)05:17,23(4)07:01,29(4)
5.SKOSkøll 201:43,51(3)03:29,72(4)05:19,12(5)07:05,99(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet01:45,35(5)03:35,14(6)05:26,04(6)07:09,66(6)

zo 14:55 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus 101:36,75(1)03:15,60(1)04:56,95(1)06:34,03(1)
2.NJONjord/Laak01:39,96(2)03:18,00(2)05:01,10(2)06:39,10(2)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:30,84(1)03:04,09(1)04:40,04(1)06:14,63(1)
2.SKASkadi01:30,84(1)03:05,45(2)04:41,23(2)06:18,51(2)
3.NERNereus01:31,14(3)03:08,47(4)04:44,84(3)06:20,72(3)
4.AEGAegir01:33,74(6)03:09,61(5)04:48,10(6)06:22,35(4)
5.GYAGyas01:31,55(4)03:06,19(3)04:45,17(4)06:23,70(5)
6.ORCOrca01:32,18(5)03:10,74(6)04:47,06(5)06:25,26(6)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:55,18(1)03:58,00(1)06:08,58(1)08:04,98(1)
2.TRITriton01:58,45(2)04:03,64(2)06:11,95(2)08:17,51(2)
3.OKEOkeanos02:03,82(4)04:09,30(4)06:14,93(3)08:22,33(3)
4.SKASkadi02:01,75(3)04:09,03(3)06:21,30(4)08:29,07(4)

zo 15:15 : F-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SALSalland 201:55,30(1)04:00,14(1)06:07,34(1)08:08,66(1)
2.DDSDDS 101:56,99(2)04:02,51(2)06:11,87(2)08:14,59(2)
3.DORDordtsche 201:59,39(3)04:05,05(3)06:15,73(3)08:18,15(3)
4.GOUGouda 201:59,72(4)04:09,18(5)06:17,07(4)08:22,47(4)
5.DORDordtsche 102:00,78(5)04:08,65(4)06:24,70(5)08:31,24(5)
6.VIKViking 202:01,91(6)04:16,69(6)06:32,73(6)08:39,09(6)

zo 15:20 : H-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 401:54,11(3)03:57,84(4)06:00,29(2)07:59,08(1)
2.WILWillemIII 301:53,79(2)03:55,99(2)06:01,25(4)08:01,33(2)
3.AMSAmstel 301:54,52(4)03:55,03(1)05:59,30(1)08:01,66(3)
4.WILWillemIII 501:53,56(1)03:56,53(3)06:00,54(3)08:03,22(4)
5.GOUGouda 101:59,71(6)04:00,70(5)06:05,42(5)08:06,72(5)
6.HUNHunze 401:55,95(5)04:01,40(6)06:09,44(6)08:10,12(6)

zo 15:25 : D-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SALSalland 101:50,82(1)03:46,13(1)05:45,56(1)07:39,20(1)
2.VIKViking 101:53,35(2)03:48,14(2)05:46,04(2)07:44,43(2)
3.AMSAmstel 201:55,03(4)03:54,25(3)05:53,02(3)07:49,27(3)
4.AMSAmstel 101:56,47(6)03:55,77(4)05:55,54(4)07:54,98(4)
5.ALPAlphen01:54,68(3)03:56,16(5)05:58,19(5)07:58,73(5)
6.BEABeatrix 301:56,03(5)03:57,32(6)06:02,23(6)08:03,45(6)

zo 15:30 : C-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ZWOZwolsche 101:48,49(1)03:46,83(1)05:45,22(1)07:44,19(1)
2.BEABeatrix 101:53,52(4)03:49,09(3)05:45,98(2)07:45,18(2)
3.DDSDDS 201:50,37(2)03:47,73(2)05:46,25(3)07:49,05(3)
4.BEABeatrix 201:52,44(3)03:53,81(5)05:47,56(4)07:49,30(4)
5.HUNHunze 101:54,00(5)03:49,69(4)05:52,98(5)07:52,05(5)
6.HUNHunze 301:57,21(6)03:57,81(6)05:56,05(6)07:53,35(6)

zo 15:35 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 101:47,03(1)03:44,03(1)05:44,15(1)07:41,75(1)
2.HEMHemus01:52,23(5)03:50,21(5)05:51,55(3)07:49,56(2)
3.WILWillemIII 201:51,79(4)03:49,68(4)05:53,55(5)07:50,87(3)
4.TROTromp 201:53,19(6)03:47,95(2)05:50,91(2)07:52,46(4)
5.HUNHunze 201:50,77(3)03:50,46(6)05:53,87(6)07:52,75(5)
6.MWCMaas01:49,68(2)03:48,39(3)05:51,77(4)07:54,51(6)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC01:46,07(2)03:39,90(1)05:37,79(1)07:30,81(1)
2.NAANaarden01:46,32(3)03:42,66(2)05:39,47(2)07:33,85(2)
3.WILWillemIII 101:45,60(1)03:42,96(3)05:40,70(3)07:34,70(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse01:50,29(5)03:45,70(4)05:43,30(4)07:37,42(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 201:49,75(4)03:48,62(5)05:46,81(5)07:42,48(5)
6.SPASpaarne01:50,51(6)03:49,01(6)05:51,70(6)07:49,86(6)

zo 16:05 : C-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.JASJason02:01,81(1)04:08,98(1)06:19,63(1)08:27,17(1)
2.LAALaak 202:03,89(2)04:13,14(2)06:25,87(2)08:35,64(2)
3.HOOHoop 202:07,07(3)04:21,83(3)06:42,26(3)08:56,48(3)

zo 16:10 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAALaak 101:57,69(1)04:04,30(1)06:11,73(1)08:16,45(1)
2.LEYLeythe 201:58,22(2)04:06,51(2)06:13,26(2)08:17,60(2)
3.WILWillemIII 201:59,83(3)04:07,71(3)06:14,35(3)08:17,83(3)
4.VIKViking/De Laak02:00,85(4)04:09,72(4)06:17,70(4)08:26,08(4)
5.HOOHoop 102:02,97(5)04:11,68(5)06:20,46(5)08:27,55(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche02:03,24(6)04:14,75(6)06:25,45(6)08:35,58(6)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 101:57,17(1)04:00,85(1)06:02,43(1)08:01,33(1)
2.HUNHunze 1--04:02,95(2)06:05,73(2)08:04,91(2)
3.TROTromp01:58,71(4)04:04,68(5)06:06,75(3)08:06,73(3)
4.LEYLeythe 101:57,93(2)04:03,57(3)06:07,82(4)08:07,45(4)
5.BEABeatrix01:59,69(5)04:05,23(6)06:09,26(5)08:08,28(5)
6.HUNHunze 201:58,38(3)04:04,28(4)06:09,87(6)08:08,72(6)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos/Proteus01:38,39(1)03:23,15(1)05:04,41(1)06:48,71(1)
2.TRITriton 201:41,38(4)03:25,89(3)05:08,78(2)06:51,76(2)
3.PROProteus01:39,37(2)03:25,17(2)05:12,36(3)07:03,82(3)
4.AEGAegir/Nereus01:43,71(5)03:32,42(5)05:20,67(4)07:08,60(4)
5.TRITriton 101:41,12(3)03:29,87(4)05:21,08(5)07:15,70(5)

zo 16:25 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:29,49(1)03:02,03(1)04:38,38(1)06:15,99(1)
2.VIDVidar01:33,06(3)03:07,84(3)04:43,61(2)06:20,60(2)
3.NERNereus01:30,26(2)03:05,55(2)04:43,82(3)06:24,32(3)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:28,14(1)03:00,43(1)04:35,00(1)06:08,95(1)
2.LAGLaga01:30,66(5)03:03,40(3)04:39,75(3)06:13,23(2)
3.GYAGyas01:29,71(2)03:02,22(2)04:37,79(2)06:13,52(3)
4.EUREuros01:30,44(4)03:05,44(4)04:42,46(5)06:19,92(4)
5.SKOSkøll01:30,01(3)03:05,82(5)04:42,15(4)06:21,62(5)
6.SAUSaurus01:31,64(6)03:08,18(6)04:47,40(6)06:25,18(6)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord-combi 101:35,51(2)03:11,78(2)04:51,14(1)06:27,65(1)
2.AEGAegir/Proteus01:37,85(3)03:17,63(3)05:01,82(2)06:43,31(2)
3.NERNereus 201:39,71(5)03:20,56(4)05:05,40(4)06:47,37(3)
4.NERNereus 101:38,49(4)03:22,04(5)05:06,97(5)06:51,71(4)
5.NERNereus01:01,00(1)03:05,00(1)05:02,00(3)06:59,20(5)
6.ORCOrca01:42,75(6)03:29,62(6)05:16,88(6)07:06,47(6)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll/Saurus01:57,45(2)04:00,15(2)06:00,27(1)08:00,11(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos01:57,06(1)03:58,55(1)06:05,90(2)08:11,24(2)
3.DDSDDS01:57,89(3)04:03,28(4)06:11,81(4)08:14,76(3)
4.PROProteus01:59,08(4)04:01,96(3)06:09,33(3)08:15,71(4)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:46,26(2)03:37,67(1)05:28,18(1)07:17,53(1)
2.AEGAegir01:46,74(3)03:39,38(3)05:33,57(4)07:25,68(2)
3.GYAGyas01:48,20(4)03:40,13(4)05:31,96(2)07:25,87(3)
4.THEThêta01:45,45(1)03:38,64(2)05:33,36(3)07:27,68(4)

zo 16:50 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros01:52,09(2)03:48,69(1)05:48,83(1)07:49,67(1)
2.SKASkadi 201:52,37(3)03:52,24(3)05:51,18(2)07:53,13(2)
3.NERNereus01:53,44(4)03:52,00(2)05:55,08(3)07:55,99(3)
4.GOUGouda01:56,43(5)04:01,47(6)06:03,57(6)08:01,86(4)
5.ORCOrca 101:50,76(1)03:52,48(4)05:55,81(4)08:02,09(5)
6.AMSAmstel01:57,35(6)04:00,30(5)06:03,17(5)08:05,78(6)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca 201:49,05(2)03:39,04(1)05:32,63(1)07:27,30(1)
2.PROProteus01:48,71(1)03:41,80(2)05:35,13(2)07:34,48(2)
3.GYAGyas01:55,33(6)03:52,55(6)05:48,23(5)07:43,05(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:51,73(4)03:47,43(3)05:47,07(3)07:45,96(4)
5.DORDordtsche01:49,78(3)03:47,79(4)05:47,29(4)07:50,72(5)
6.SKASkadi 101:54,99(5)03:52,25(5)05:50,01(6)07:52,04(6)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:32,57(1)03:09,75(1)04:49,24(1)06:28,35(1)
2.NERNereus01:33,38(2)03:11,59(2)04:51,38(2)06:34,45(2)
3.ORCOrca01:33,55(3)03:13,73(3)04:54,94(3)06:35,98(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet01:34,58(4)03:16,94(4)04:59,02(4)06:40,80(4)
5.THEThêta01:38,00(6)03:19,88(6)05:02,28(6)06:43,66(5)
6.EUREuros01:37,21(5)03:18,29(5)04:59,61(5)06:44,09(6)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp/Hoop01:41,60(1)03:27,85(1)05:13,74(1)06:58,10(1)
2.AMSAmstel-combi 101:45,28(3)03:31,04(2)05:16,61(2)07:00,77(2)
3.RICRIC/Gouda01:44,93(2)03:41,32(4)05:20,24(3)07:05,70(3)
4.HEMHemus/Tromp01:48,15(4)03:32,69(3)05:34,69(4)07:27,62(4)
5.HUNHunze/Viking01:53,65(5)--05:53,88(5)07:51,38(5)

zo 17:10 : C-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 101:50,79(3)03:46,57(2)05:42,31(1)07:38,33(1)
2.TROTromp 301:52,73(4)03:48,97(4)05:44,48(3)07:38,71(2)
3.HOOHoop 101:49,11(1)03:46,17(1)05:43,51(2)07:39,03(3)
4.LEYLeythe 201:49,55(2)03:48,59(3)05:46,84(4)07:41,76(4)

zo 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HEMHemus01:50,45(3)03:43,57(3)05:36,14(2)07:24,71(1)
2.HOOHoop 301:48,07(1)03:39,68(1)05:33,87(1)07:25,02(2)
3.TROTromp 201:48,66(2)03:41,89(2)05:38,89(3)07:30,81(3)
4.WILWillemIII 201:51,11(4)03:43,95(4)05:44,98(4)07:36,93(4)
5.HOOHoop/RIC01:51,42(5)03:46,49(5)05:45,67(5)07:37,34(5)
6.VIKViking01:53,36(6)03:48,67(6)05:47,41(6)07:40,90(6)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 301:38,53(1)03:24,68(1)05:13,35(1)07:01,06(1)
2.LEYLeythe 101:42,60(3)03:30,68(2)05:23,29(2)07:12,16(2)
3.GOUGouda/Laak01:42,04(2)03:32,50(3)05:25,60(3)07:12,65(3)
4.TROTromp 101:42,94(4)03:34,59(4)05:27,34(4)07:14,63(4)
5.HOOHoop 201:44,96(6)03:36,24(5)05:27,53(5)07:15,36(5)
6.LAALaak01:44,49(5)03:36,52(6)05:28,43(6)07:17,48(6)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:55,33(1)03:55,45(1)05:57,52(1)07:56,85(1)
2.SKOSkøll01:57,90(3)04:00,33(2)06:04,42(2)08:04,93(2)
3.EUREuros01:59,92(4)04:03,36(4)06:07,08(3)08:07,34(3)
4.PROProteus 201:56,44(2)04:02,36(3)06:09,93(4)08:14,05(4)
5.PROProteus 102:00,96(5)04:06,74(5)06:14,81(5)08:22,05(5)
6.NJONjord 102:03,11(6)04:12,81(6)06:19,57(6)08:25,22(6)

zo 17:30 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus02:02,18(2)04:07,45(1)06:14,68(1)08:18,20(1)
2.SPASpaarne02:04,10(3)04:12,20(3)06:20,13(3)08:25,03(2)
3.PHOPhocas02:01,19(1)04:08,48(2)06:18,52(2)08:29,40(3)
4.BREBreda 102:06,13(5)04:15,49(4)06:26,04(4)08:33,58(4)
5.NERNereus02:05,01(4)04:16,63(5)06:27,09(5)08:34,39(5)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 202:01,46(4)04:05,43(1)06:09,57(1)08:13,69(1)
2.ORCOrca01:58,98(1)04:06,28(2)06:12,62(2)08:19,11(2)
3.GYAGyas 102:04,71(5)04:12,49(5)06:18,02(3)08:20,78(3)
4.TRITriton02:01,01(3)04:11,23(4)06:20,51(6)08:24,73(4)
5.NJONjord02:00,41(2)04:10,24(3)06:20,29(5)08:26,41(5)
6.EUREuros02:05,44(6)04:13,27(6)06:19,29(4)08:26,72(6)

zo 17:40 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos01:43,36(1)03:30,83(1)05:20,96(1)07:07,74(1)
2.NJONjord01:43,75(2)03:33,86(2)05:23,75(2)07:10,48(2)
3.ARGArgo01:47,52(4)03:35,52(3)05:25,04(3)07:12,73(3)
4.LAGLaga01:47,03(3)03:35,93(4)05:27,01(4)07:18,10(4)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:40,52(1)03:23,80(1)05:09,05(1)06:52,38(1)
2.TRITriton01:44,21(4)03:26,01(2)05:11,69(2)06:55,66(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:43,02(3)03:27,61(3)05:17,21(3)07:05,22(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet01:44,47(5)03:31,53(5)05:19,81(4)07:08,25(4)
5.GYAGyas01:42,26(2)03:29,58(4)05:21,95(5)07:11,03(5)
6.VIDVidar01:46,94(6)03:34,95(6)05:28,30(6)07:20,71(6)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne-combi 201:39,68(1)03:21,63(1)05:07,78(1)06:50,90(1)
2.AMSAms/Ska/Wil01:40,56(2)03:24,75(2)05:10,17(2)06:52,36(2)
3.ORCOrca-combi 101:42,33(3)03:27,41(3)05:13,12(3)06:56,40(3)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus-combi 101:26,26(2)02:54,01(1)04:22,85(1)05:51,03(1)
2.AEGAegir/Triton01:25,99(1)02:55,49(2)04:25,74(2)05:54,78(2)
3.AEGAegir01:27,82(4)02:59,92(3)04:33,38(3)06:06,59(3)
4.SKASkadi01:27,44(3)03:00,56(4)04:36,04(4)06:10,43(4)
5.NERNereus01:29,72(6)03:03,65(5)04:39,32(5)06:13,69(5)
6.TRITriton01:29,47(5)03:04,18(6)04:42,13(6)06:19,96(6)

zo 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga01:42,15(1)03:30,77(1)05:22,31(1)07:12,67(1)
2.SKASkadi01:45,16(3)03:34,07(2)05:24,92(2)07:14,02(2)
3.PHOPhocas01:46,92(5)03:39,38(5)05:29,92(3)07:20,54(3)
4.NERNereus 201:44,37(2)03:36,11(3)05:30,43(4)07:24,57(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 101:45,93(4)03:38,16(4)05:31,73(5)07:27,40(5)
6.ARGArgo 201:47,65(6)03:40,65(6)05:35,01(6)07:28,91(6)

zo 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi-combi 101:24,75(1)02:51,38(1)04:20,75(1)05:50,27(1)
2.TRITriton-combi 201:27,53(2)02:55,58(2)04:24,83(2)05:53,26(2)
3.VIDVidar01:29,02(3)03:01,57(3)04:36,22(3)06:10,45(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:30,94(5)03:02,61(4)04:37,14(4)06:13,60(4)
5.EUREuros01:31,28(6)03:03,39(5)04:41,37(5)06:17,66(5)
6.TRITriton01:30,39(4)03:06,65(6)04:44,09(6)06:22,45(6)

zo 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga 101:42,50(1)03:32,05(1)05:22,16(1)07:11,24(1)
2.SKOSkøll01:44,78(3)03:37,57(4)05:29,62(3)07:18,46(2)
3.GYAGyas01:43,24(2)03:33,87(2)05:27,03(2)07:18,79(3)
4.PROProteus01:45,47(4)03:38,95(5)05:35,81(5)07:29,72(4)
5.LAGLaga 201:46,33(5)03:37,26(3)05:29,90(4)07:40,15(5)
6.VIDVidar01:51,55(6)03:47,99(6)05:48,99(6)07:45,52(6)

zo 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton/Njord01:48,28(2)03:44,09(2)05:38,75(2)07:32,58(1)
2.GYAGyas/Skøll01:00,00(1)03:05,00(1)05:00,00(1)07:34,50(2)
3.OKEOkeanos01:49,57(3)03:47,01(3)05:42,47(3)07:35,78(3)
4.LAGLaga01:56,59(6)03:52,01(5)05:48,75(5)07:44,83(4)
5.ARGArgo01:52,68(4)03:48,86(4)05:48,53(4)07:46,32(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet01:55,27(5)03:53,65(6)05:53,53(6)07:52,41(6)

zo 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWil/Vik/RIC01:30,59(1)03:06,05(1)04:41,88(1)06:15,51(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Hoop/RIC01:32,49(3)03:08,78(2)04:45,93(2)06:22,42(2)
3.MWCMaa/Zwo/Nau01:32,11(2)03:10,16(3)04:46,53(3)06:22,69(3)
4.LAALaak/Maas01:37,19(4)03:17,80(4)04:59,05(4)06:41,20(4)
5.LEYLeyth/Wille01:39,17(6)03:27,70(6)05:12,68(5)07:00,02(5)
6.SPASpaarne01:38,54(5)03:26,41(5)05:15,84(6)07:08,84(6)

zo 18:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp/Maas/RIC01:30,13(1)03:04,30(1)04:39,92(1)06:14,72(1)
2.BEABeatrix/Leythe01:36,37(3)03:17,45(3)04:58,81(2)06:39,13(2)
3.SPASpaarne 101:33,26(2)03:15,68(2)04:59,13(3)06:45,51(3)

zo 18:30 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:43,28(1)03:34,43(1)05:27,93(1)07:18,83(1)
2.GYAGyas 101:48,96(2)03:42,28(2)05:33,63(2)07:25,19(2)

zo 18:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:46,65(2)03:34,99(1)05:26,97(1)07:18,43(1)
2.DORDordtsche01:45,72(1)03:38,73(2)05:33,97(2)07:28,29(2)
3.GYAGyas01:47,81(3)03:40,95(3)05:36,76(3)07:32,22(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite01:50,49(4)03:44,90(4)05:43,58(4)07:40,89(4)

zo 18:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII02:04,83(2)04:06,50(1)06:20,67(1)08:29,15(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite02:04,47(1)04:08,08(2)06:26,77(2)08:38,85(2)
3.AMSAmstel02:06,35(4)04:10,69(3)06:31,04(3)08:43,91(3)
4.ARGArgo02:05,88(3)04:11,00(4)06:33,00(4)08:50,02(4)

zo 18:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:47,50(1)03:43,98(1)05:41,19(1)07:35,10(1)
2.NERNereus01:53,26(2)03:50,82(2)05:48,12(2)07:42,79(2)
3.WILWillemIII/Laga01:55,51(3)03:54,64(3)05:51,87(3)07:47,89(3)
4.ARGArgo01:56,03(4)03:56,33(4)05:56,57(4)07:53,56(4)
5.NERNereus 101:57,58(5)03:58,36(5)05:57,82(5)07:56,15(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Argo02:00,10(6)04:02,37(6)06:03,94(6)08:01,70(6)

zo 18:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp01:41,48(1)03:31,40(1)05:15,60(1)07:02,74(1)
2.RICRIC-combi 201:44,72(2)03:34,42(2)05:17,83(2)07:05,77(2)
3.AMSAmstel-combi 101:48,02(3)03:40,68(3)05:31,66(3)07:23,92(3)
4.WILWillemIII01:55,38(4)03:51,24(4)05:47,33(4)07:47,46(4)