Hollandia / Triton Roeiwedstrijden 2007

26 mei 2007 t/m 27 mei 2007
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 07:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze[2]------08:16,91(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]------08:24,61(2)
3.LAALaak 1[4]------08:32,90(3)
4.WILWillemIII[3]------08:40,40(4)
5.LAALaak 2[6]------08:47,13(5)

za 07:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BEABeatrix[3]----06:09,65(1)08:15,13(1)
2.LEYLeythe[2]----06:21,04(2)08:29,64(2)
3.TROTromp[5]----06:39,01(3)08:49,17(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]----06:51,95(4)09:09,50(4)

za 07:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]--04:19,08(1)06:34,72(1)08:49,88(1)
2.AMSAmstel[3]--04:21,68(2)06:37,85(2)08:52,34(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]--04:26,47(4)06:42,41(3)08:56,09(3)
4.TRITriton[4]--04:25,98(3)06:42,69(4)08:56,95(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[2]--04:26,82(5)06:46,19(5)09:01,55(5)

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII[2]02:05,62(1)04:18,40(1)06:38,76(1)08:59,00(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[3]02:12,13(2)04:26,37(2)06:46,70(2)09:03,18(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]02:12,73(3)04:30,98(3)06:51,20(3)09:09,31(3)
4.NERNereus 3[6]02:14,15(4)04:37,21(4)07:04,43(4)09:31,51(4)
5.BORBoreas[5]02:19,59(5)04:48,64(5)07:21,31(5)09:54,18(5)

za 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros 1[4]02:04,37(1)04:18,82(1)06:40,72(2)08:59,78(1)
2.EUREuros 2[2]02:07,40(2)04:19,64(2)06:38,97(1)09:01,46(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]02:15,62(3)04:36,52(3)07:00,04(3)09:20,61(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]02:17,19(4)04:38,20(4)07:03,09(4)09:25,77(4)

za 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:48,60(1)03:45,10(1)05:45,83(1)07:48,68(1)
2.NERNereus 4[5]01:51,73(2)03:48,90(2)05:50,59(2)07:50,84(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:54,66(5)03:53,24(4)05:53,16(3)07:53,08(3)
4.BEABeatrix[1]01:54,20(4)03:52,80(3)05:54,93(4)07:58,17(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:53,72(3)04:02,28(5)06:09,01(5)08:15,00(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:57,29(6)04:03,73(6)06:14,81(6)08:23,40(6)

za 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta 2[4]01:51,31(1)03:48,37(1)05:48,87(2)07:48,12(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:51,71(2)03:48,85(2)05:48,14(1)07:48,86(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[1]01:57,60(3)03:57,92(3)05:57,69(3)07:57,54(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:58,29(4)04:03,36(4)06:13,02(4)08:20,01(4)
5.THEThêta 1[2]01:59,84(5)04:08,05(5)06:19,47(6)08:26,94(5)
6.DAVDaventria[3]02:00,42(6)04:09,54(6)06:18,77(5)08:27,19(6)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:54,36(1)03:54,89(1)05:54,44(1)07:57,05(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:59,71(2)04:00,54(2)05:59,93(2)08:02,05(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]02:00,22(3)04:08,89(3)06:19,58(3)08:29,70(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]02:03,29(4)04:18,42(4)06:27,92(4)08:39,78(4)

za 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[4]01:58,45(2)03:58,48(2)05:56,39(1)07:55,12(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:01,92(3)04:04,54(3)06:05,56(3)08:05,48(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:56,31(1)03:58,01(1)06:03,22(2)08:17,72(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]02:07,20(5)04:12,75(4)06:14,81(4)08:21,35(4)
5.NERNereus 3[5]02:05,12(4)04:13,95(5)06:21,15(5)08:31,85(5)

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[3]01:51,52(3)03:48,58(2)05:49,68(2)07:47,29(1)
2.TRITri/Vik/Orc[4]01:49,27(2)03:49,98(3)05:50,63(3)07:47,63(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:48,58(1)03:47,73(1)05:48,94(1)07:49,35(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:55,81(4)03:54,45(4)05:55,76(4)07:54,01(4)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkø/Pho/Ner[2]01:46,28(2)03:40,82(2)05:34,75(2)07:25,33(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:45,91(1)03:39,09(1)05:33,33(1)07:25,58(2)
3.PROProteus/Skadi[5]01:47,99(3)03:41,19(3)05:35,74(3)07:27,32(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:49,66(4)03:41,19(3)05:36,35(4)07:30,67(4)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[2]01:37,33(1)03:20,28(1)05:08,35(1)06:57,76(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:38,28(2)03:24,40(2)05:12,55(2)07:00,39(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:40,31(4)03:26,83(4)05:17,37(4)07:02,95(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[1]01:41,27(6)03:28,23(5)05:19,84(6)07:03,78(4)
5.NJONjord 2[3]01:38,80(3)03:25,83(3)05:15,85(3)07:04,75(5)
6.SKOSkøll/WillemIII[4]01:40,31(4)03:28,23(5)05:18,54(5)07:07,39(6)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[5]01:42,29(4)03:25,80(2)--07:00,22(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:41,47(2)03:25,51(1)--07:03,09(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:43,59(5)03:29,54(4)--07:05,23(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:41,91(3)03:29,31(3)--07:06,77(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:41,04(1)03:33,27(5)--07:11,55(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[1]01:45,55(6)03:37,95(6)--07:20,87(6)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi[2]01:38,41(1)03:24,99(1)05:13,02(1)07:01,11(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:42,20(4)03:27,26(3)05:14,94(2)07:02,48(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:39,79(2)03:26,92(2)05:19,02(3)07:02,72(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:41,75(3)03:29,09(4)05:19,97(4)07:07,17(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:45,73(5)03:40,10(5)05:40,61(5)07:39,02(5)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[6]01:42,15(1)03:29,54(1)05:19,80(1)07:08,79(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:45,33(4)03:33,11(2)05:24,56(2)07:15,81(2)
3.ORCOrca/Spaarne[3]01:44,16(2)03:35,69(3)05:27,70(3)07:17,09(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:44,80(3)03:37,58(4)05:29,70(4)07:18,40(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:47,91(5)03:37,83(5)05:31,71(5)07:23,10(5)
6.SAUSaurus[1]01:48,63(6)03:39,15(6)05:32,47(6)07:24,59(6)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar[4]01:41,83(2)03:27,83(1)05:19,25(1)07:08,65(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[1]01:42,32(3)03:29,82(2)05:22,48(2)07:12,82(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:41,46(1)03:32,23(3)05:25,37(3)07:17,06(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,88(4)03:37,03(4)05:28,71(4)07:21,99(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:47,10(5)03:39,76(5)05:33,75(5)07:28,91(5)
6.NJONjord[2]01:48,69(6)03:43,12(6)05:39,05(6)07:36,10(6)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[1]01:43,71(4)03:31,66(2)05:21,49(1)07:11,02(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:40,99(1)03:29,70(1)05:22,24(2)07:12,70(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:42,44(2)03:32,74(3)05:24,21(3)07:14,60(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:42,91(3)03:34,17(4)05:26,41(4)07:16,32(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:44,73(5)03:35,52(5)05:27,49(5)07:16,49(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]01:45,83(6)03:37,52(6)05:36,77(6)07:40,81(6)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus 2[4]01:42,69(2)03:30,64(2)05:22,11(2)07:10,63(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[3]01:40,62(1)03:28,93(1)05:20,16(1)07:10,82(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:45,08(4)03:33,54(3)05:24,35(3)07:13,48(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]01:44,68(3)03:35,91(4)05:29,67(4)07:21,79(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:45,71(5)03:36,35(5)05:33,06(5)07:24,23(5)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NAUNautilus[6]01:49,72(1)03:46,20(1)05:43,96(1)07:38,18(1)
2.BEABeatrix 2[5]01:54,24(2)03:55,54(2)06:01,65(2)08:08,49(2)
3.NAANaarden[1]01:56,24(4)04:01,29(3)06:08,90(3)08:08,85(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]01:54,85(3)04:01,59(4)06:09,98(4)08:18,04(4)
5.BEABeatrix 3[4]01:57,59(5)04:01,97(5)06:12,36(5)08:24,12(5)
6.ALPAlphen 2[2]01:58,57(6)04:06,81(6)06:18,43(6)08:31,80(6)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp[2]01:46,51(1)03:44,40(1)05:45,90(1)07:42,26(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[4]01:47,42(2)03:46,70(2)05:51,20(2)07:56,23(2)
3.ALPAlphen 1[5]01:57,19(5)03:59,26(4)06:02,34(3)08:06,04(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[6]01:51,69(3)03:54,32(3)06:03,60(4)08:12,78(4)
5.HEMHemus[3]01:56,52(4)04:01,78(5)06:08,16(5)08:14,35(5)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.MAAMaas[5]01:50,02(1)03:50,88(1)05:55,79(1)07:58,76(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[4]01:58,97(3)04:06,39(3)06:14,01(3)08:11,80(2)
3.WILWillemIII[3]01:57,84(2)04:04,49(2)06:11,98(2)08:12,39(3)
4.DORDordtsche[6]02:00,81(5)04:14,31(5)06:29,37(4)08:41,31(4)
RICRIC[2]02:00,42(4)04:06,65(4)----

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PAMPampus[2]01:50,05(1)03:51,63(1)05:52,64(1)07:51,52(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]01:57,49(2)04:00,22(2)06:02,39(2)08:02,18(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 3[5]02:00,26(4)04:06,08(4)06:10,44(3)08:15,03(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[6]01:58,55(3)04:05,46(3)06:12,85(4)08:19,60(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]02:07,72(5)04:18,30(5)06:27,46(5)08:33,73(5)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIKViking 1[4]01:50,64(1)03:47,78(1)05:45,27(1)07:38,60(1)
2.VIKViking 3[2]01:51,12(2)03:48,23(2)05:45,67(2)07:39,15(2)
3.AMSAmstel[6]01:54,38(3)03:55,49(3)06:00,68(3)08:01,51(3)
4.TORTOR[5]01:57,64(4)04:01,91(4)06:08,50(4)08:12,02(4)
5.VIKViking 4[3]02:01,16(5)04:14,58(5)06:27,13(5)08:38,14(5)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 2[2]01:50,92(1)03:48,15(1)05:47,48(1)07:46,93(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:54,44(3)03:58,13(3)06:01,44(3)07:58,23(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]01:51,30(2)03:53,96(2)05:58,95(2)08:00,38(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:56,66(4)03:59,47(4)06:03,73(4)08:04,97(4)
5.VIKViking 2[6]01:57,16(5)04:01,75(5)06:09,19(5)08:10,99(5)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DDSDDS 1[2]01:46,75(1)03:43,16(1)05:42,23(1)07:39,16(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:50,01(2)03:49,11(2)05:53,20(2)07:55,60(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:58,41(4)04:01,23(4)06:03,96(3)08:02,86(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:55,80(3)03:59,90(3)06:04,67(4)08:08,97(4)
5.RICRIC[4]02:00,23(5)04:02,90(5)06:09,33(5)08:14,30(5)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:32,00(1)03:11,49(1)04:54,02(1)06:35,34(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:33,84(2)03:15,75(2)04:57,67(2)06:38,44(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:34,23(3)03:17,11(3)05:01,60(4)06:40,45(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:34,68(4)03:18,91(4)05:01,24(3)06:40,72(4)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNer/Skø/Pro us[2]01:30,09(1)03:08,94(1)04:52,56(1)06:32,45(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:33,23(2)03:14,32(2)04:55,39(2)06:34,88(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:35,15(3)03:16,77(3)04:58,93(3)06:37,55(3)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas/Njord/Argo[6]----04:58,00(1)06:39,91(1)
2.NERNereus[2]----05:02,28(2)06:44,85(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]----05:04,87(3)06:48,35(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]----05:07,60(4)06:52,32(4)
5.TRITriton/Orca[4]----05:14,82(5)07:06,11(5)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC/Vidar[6]01:34,95(1)03:14,39(1)04:56,15(1)06:36,23(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:40,46(4)03:23,03(2)05:05,03(2)06:49,58(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:39,76(2)03:23,64(3)05:06,25(3)06:50,65(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,17(3)03:25,60(4)05:13,26(4)07:04,77(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:42,93(5)03:30,90(5)05:17,06(5)07:06,75(5)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[2]01:48,49(2)--05:38,37(1)07:32,24(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:51,33(3)--05:40,48(2)07:33,74(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:48,08(1)--05:41,67(3)07:38,95(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]01:53,81(4)--06:04,37(4)08:01,44(4)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga[3]01:47,60(1)03:43,70(1)05:41,88(1)07:42,73(1)
2.WILWillemIII[2]01:52,16(2)03:48,39(2)05:46,43(2)07:44,31(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:54,23(3)03:54,26(3)05:54,53(3)07:58,70(3)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[3]02:00,56(2)04:06,78(2)06:16,75(2)08:20,93(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[2]02:01,80(3)04:07,19(3)06:15,33(1)08:21,23(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:59,59(1)04:06,27(1)06:21,73(4)08:24,66(3)
4.SKOSkøll 5[4]02:02,69(4)04:09,97(4)06:17,91(3)08:26,45(4)
AEGAegir[6]--------

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros 1[3]02:04,04(1)04:12,04(1)06:26,54(1)08:35,52(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]02:06,39(2)04:14,26(2)06:28,70(2)08:39,81(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]02:10,78(3)04:21,24(3)06:39,45(3)08:51,57(3)
4.SPASpaarne[2]02:12,37(4)04:24,42(4)06:43,71(4)08:56,69(4)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:01,35(1)04:13,19(1)06:25,82(1)08:39,30(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]02:03,30(2)04:16,65(2)06:29,46(2)08:43,14(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]02:07,05(4)04:21,49(4)06:34,48(3)08:44,94(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[4]02:04,28(3)04:21,29(3)06:38,31(4)08:53,24(4)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:28,87(1)03:02,46(1)04:41,46(1)06:21,47(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:30,76(2)03:05,92(2)04:45,94(2)06:25,95(2)
3.PROProteus/Njord[2]01:31,84(4)03:08,68(3)04:47,73(3)06:27,65(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:31,13(3)03:10,36(4)04:54,15(4)06:39,58(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]01:33,69(5)03:13,09(5)04:58,54(5)06:44,66(5)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:31,12(1)03:07,59(1)04:51,11(1)06:29,41(1)
2.ORCOrca/Phocas[3]01:33,58(3)03:10,97(2)04:53,75(2)06:32,76(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:33,58(3)03:11,85(3)04:54,84(3)06:33,36(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:32,17(2)03:12,81(4)04:58,70(4)06:39,62(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:33,91(5)03:16,08(5)05:01,99(5)06:42,45(5)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi[3]01:32,67(1)03:13,06(1)04:55,46(1)06:36,62(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:33,29(2)03:15,28(2)04:59,44(2)06:41,40(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[5]01:35,05(3)03:18,96(3)05:03,24(3)06:44,34(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:36,33(4)03:20,44(4)05:04,63(4)06:47,19(4)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]02:01,95(2)04:07,46(1)06:13,14(1)08:12,08(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[4]02:03,61(4)04:10,31(3)06:14,84(2)08:13,09(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]02:02,42(3)04:09,20(2)06:16,04(3)08:18,29(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]02:01,36(1)04:10,92(4)06:19,20(4)08:23,31(4)
5.DDSDDS[2]02:07,88(5)04:25,85(5)06:40,95(5)08:51,44(5)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos/Laga[4]01:58,62(2)04:05,01(1)06:14,52(1)08:16,33(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:58,19(1)04:06,04(2)06:15,64(2)08:17,31(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:59,56(3)04:06,81(3)06:16,33(3)08:18,29(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]02:03,37(5)04:10,65(4)06:18,13(4)08:23,03(4)
5.PROProteus[3]02:00,86(4)04:16,89(5)06:28,15(5)08:36,30(5)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo[3]01:59,27(2)04:05,56(2)06:11,19(2)08:12,72(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:57,33(1)04:05,10(1)06:10,04(1)08:13,72(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]02:02,80(3)04:10,43(3)06:15,44(3)08:17,87(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]02:03,39(4)04:12,19(4)06:20,79(4)08:27,68(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]02:05,18(5)04:18,44(5)06:28,56(5)08:35,52(5)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:57,91(2)04:00,79(2)06:05,62(1)08:07,70(1)
2.EUREuros 2[2]01:59,67(3)04:04,09(3)06:10,63(3)08:10,15(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:56,90(1)04:00,46(1)06:08,68(2)08:10,40(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]02:04,78(5)04:14,40(5)06:27,63(4)08:35,59(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[6]02:04,11(4)04:13,41(4)06:30,03(5)08:45,08(5)

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[5]01:57,19(1)04:01,20(1)06:06,72(1)08:09,02(1)
2.EUREuros 1[3]01:59,53(3)04:03,58(2)06:07,20(2)08:09,28(2)
3.EUREuros 3[6]01:58,53(2)04:03,85(3)06:13,30(3)08:19,49(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[2]02:01,99(4)04:08,17(4)06:14,75(4)08:19,70(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[4]02:04,83(5)04:14,56(5)06:24,34(5)08:31,18(5)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:57,10(1)--06:05,13(1)08:07,96(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[5]01:59,61(2)--06:14,84(2)08:22,65(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[6]02:07,19(4)--06:24,62(3)08:31,23(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]02:03,88(3)--06:28,57(4)08:38,04(4)
5.PROProteus 1[3]02:15,16(5)--06:50,03(5)08:58,84(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[3]02:10,58(2)04:29,15(1)06:47,88(1)09:06,25(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]02:09,90(1)04:29,96(2)06:48,38(2)09:09,31(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[2]02:12,34(3)04:32,52(3)06:54,76(3)09:14,99(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]02:13,29(4)04:37,82(4)07:00,80(4)09:24,32(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]02:19,71(5)04:42,65(5)07:04,07(5)09:26,02(5)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]02:09,31(2)04:28,74(2)06:47,88(2)09:03,46(1)
2.WILWillemIII[2]02:06,35(1)04:25,69(1)06:47,69(1)09:08,26(2)
3.IJSIJssel[4]02:15,48(4)04:37,68(3)06:58,55(3)09:21,43(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]02:14,47(3)04:40,78(4)07:08,31(4)09:33,92(4)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC[3]02:26,83(4)05:00,44(4)07:37,88(5)09:17,57(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[5]02:20,69(3)04:49,99(3)07:20,66(3)09:26,57(2)
3.WILWillemIII[6]02:15,44(2)04:41,87(2)07:08,25(2)09:35,20(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[4]02:10,80(1)04:34,25(1)06:58,25(1)09:42,54(4)
5.BEABeatrix 2[1]--05:00,87(5)--09:59,62(5)
6.TROTromp[2]02:28,21(5)05:00,87(5)07:32,91(4)10:04,31(6)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PAMPampus[3]02:15,80(2)04:39,82(1)07:01,85(1)09:20,05(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[2]02:12,94(1)04:42,50(2)07:12,86(2)09:35,20(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[5]02:23,34(4)04:56,75(3)07:28,85(3)09:49,09(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[6]02:21,68(3)05:00,64(5)07:32,93(5)09:50,36(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]02:24,00(5)04:58,56(4)07:30,60(4)09:53,16(5)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ROORoosendaalse[5]02:17,02(2)04:37,38(1)06:56,80(1)09:15,96(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[3]02:17,73(3)04:42,53(3)07:03,55(2)09:27,96(2)
3.AMSAmstel 3[4]02:20,77(4)04:47,07(4)07:09,59(3)09:34,20(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[6]02:14,47(1)04:39,93(2)07:11,17(4)09:43,89(4)
5.LAALaak[2]02:21,33(5)04:52,88(5)07:28,83(5)09:59,72(5)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:14,05(1)04:39,58(1)07:02,61(1)09:23,82(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:14,75(2)04:42,97(2)07:08,71(2)09:31,07(2)
3.GORGorcumse[5]02:17,49(3)04:51,14(3)07:21,84(3)09:47,53(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[2]02:21,65(4)04:57,21(4)07:32,37(4)09:59,64(4)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GOUGouda[3]02:10,38(1)04:29,84(1)06:50,54(1)09:05,45(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]02:18,77(2)04:45,02(2)07:10,43(2)09:34,06(2)
3.HUNHunze 3[5]02:22,99(3)04:51,00(3)07:20,16(3)09:50,20(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:25,90(4)04:59,03(4)07:29,64(4)09:58,86(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]02:30,53(5)05:07,08(5)07:41,63(5)10:18,84(5)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[5]01:33,83(1)03:15,22(2)04:56,83(2)06:41,71(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:34,22(2)03:13,31(1)04:55,90(1)06:41,93(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:34,59(3)03:16,53(3)05:00,09(3)06:45,54(3)
4.GYAGyas/Hunze[4]01:37,84(5)03:18,69(4)05:01,33(4)06:48,69(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:37,47(4)03:21,16(5)05:09,16(5)07:00,25(5)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[2]01:34,36(1)03:16,86(1)05:03,81(1)06:51,52(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:36,84(3)03:21,19(2)05:09,66(2)06:56,30(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:36,48(2)03:21,93(3)05:14,27(3)07:04,12(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:40,23(4)03:29,94(4)05:25,45(4)07:14,60(4)

za 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[2]01:34,87(1)03:19,07(1)05:06,84(1)06:50,69(1)
2.ARGArgo/Nereus[3]01:37,44(2)03:22,57(2)05:10,51(2)06:56,73(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:38,58(3)03:30,47(3)05:26,32(3)07:15,56(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:42,32(4)03:38,94(4)05:32,91(4)07:24,90(4)

za 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga/Panta[4]01:52,31(3)03:49,86(3)05:44,96(1)07:37,93(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:48,87(1)03:48,39(1)05:45,39(2)07:39,11(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[3]01:50,29(2)03:49,56(2)05:47,62(3)07:40,09(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:52,98(4)03:52,18(4)05:48,07(4)07:42,50(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:53,54(5)03:53,30(5)05:51,90(5)07:48,89(5)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[5]01:50,85(2)03:45,31(2)05:41,94(1)07:44,49(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:52,99(4)03:47,89(3)05:43,56(2)07:45,93(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]01:51,42(3)03:48,26(4)05:46,46(3)07:51,89(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:50,51(1)03:45,07(1)05:48,65(4)07:55,86(4)
5.BORBoreas[6]01:55,81(5)04:02,53(5)06:10,42(5)08:21,86(5)

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:51,49(1)03:50,89(1)05:50,68(1)07:49,08(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel[2]01:57,84(2)03:58,74(2)05:59,03(2)07:58,19(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]01:59,59(3)04:05,00(3)06:10,11(4)08:10,18(3)
4.TROTromp[3]02:02,61(4)04:07,18(4)06:08,23(3)08:10,44(4)

za 13:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[3]02:16,92(1)04:38,88(1)07:03,68(1)09:27,11(1)
2.TRITriton[2]02:22,12(2)04:44,56(2)07:07,07(2)09:28,72(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]02:23,50(3)04:47,33(3)07:15,25(3)09:41,70(3)
4.NERNereus 3[6]02:27,83(4)04:57,38(4)07:28,69(4)09:58,92(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]02:31,87(5)05:01,01(5)07:31,46(5)10:04,40(5)

za 13:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros 1[2]02:07,88(1)04:19,15(1)06:40,10(1)09:06,15(1)
2.EUREuros 2[1]02:09,19(2)04:23,79(2)06:52,14(2)09:17,73(2)
3.WILWillemIII[3]02:12,20(3)04:30,18(3)06:56,93(3)09:21,56(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]02:14,44(4)04:36,14(4)07:03,18(4)09:28,23(4)
5.AMSAmstel[5]02:19,20(5)04:46,14(5)07:17,08(6)09:43,55(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[6]02:21,54(6)04:47,47(6)07:16,59(5)09:47,88(6)

za 13:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAALaak 5[2]02:16,83(2)04:46,18(1)07:20,35(1)09:49,40(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:15,88(1)04:51,14(2)07:29,98(2)09:59,32(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[5]02:17,84(3)04:55,42(3)07:36,41(3)10:05,12(3)
4.VIKViking[4]02:20,04(4)04:57,33(4)07:38,95(4)10:09,48(4)
5.DORDordtsche[1]02:23,92(5)05:04,68(5)07:57,32(5)10:35,15(5)
6.TROTromp[3]02:26,57(6)05:17,84(6)08:17,89(6)11:04,60(6)

za 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BEABeatrix 2[6]02:26,44(5)05:00,38(4)07:35,56(3)10:01,26(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[5]02:25,02(3)04:57,76(2)07:34,23(2)10:07,62(2)
3.LAALaak 3[1]02:18,39(1)04:55,39(1)07:32,29(1)10:08,85(3)
4.LAALaak 2[4]02:21,61(2)04:59,04(3)07:37,83(4)10:13,18(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[3]02:26,44(5)05:09,71(5)07:53,34(5)10:31,27(5)
6.DDSDDS 2[2]02:25,76(4)05:10,22(6)07:54,56(6)10:34,34(6)

za 13:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe[1]02:13,23(1)04:37,66(1)07:09,18(1)09:36,56(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[2]02:14,95(2)04:42,69(2)07:13,50(2)09:37,66(2)
3.BEABeatrix 1[4]02:16,56(3)04:47,15(3)07:18,44(3)09:43,41(3)
4.LAALaak 1[3]02:25,13(6)05:02,41(5)07:39,19(5)10:07,55(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]02:19,22(4)04:57,97(4)07:36,03(4)10:08,51(5)
6.WILWillemIII 3[5]02:24,34(5)05:05,38(6)07:46,66(6)10:21,31(6)

za 14:00 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ALPAlphen[6]02:19,49(2)04:50,33(2)07:24,40(1)09:52,88(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[4]02:16,01(1)04:47,76(1)07:27,28(2)09:58,73(2)
3.LAALaak 4[2]02:22,78(3)05:06,59(4)07:34,70(3)10:05,58(3)
4.NAUNautilus[5]02:25,42(4)04:55,13(3)07:52,49(4)10:33,03(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:27,12(5)05:07,34(5)08:02,99(5)10:33,84(5)

za 14:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar[3]01:53,62(1)03:54,57(1)06:01,10(1)07:59,72(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:56,38(2)03:57,94(2)06:04,01(2)08:06,65(2)

za 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[2]01:48,15(1)03:43,97(1)05:41,10(1)07:35,80(1)
2.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:48,97(2)03:45,40(2)05:44,38(2)07:37,97(2)
3.SKOSkø/Pho/Ner[4]01:50,07(3)03:47,24(3)05:46,23(3)07:43,46(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:57,16(6)03:57,82(5)06:01,39(5)08:00,53(4)
5.TRITri/Vik/Orc[5]01:53,40(4)03:55,87(4)06:00,46(4)08:02,32(5)
6.SKOSkøll[1]01:55,53(5)03:58,85(6)06:03,00(6)08:04,28(6)

za 14:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 2[1]01:56,56(1)03:59,29(1)06:05,38(1)08:09,41(1)
2.TRITriton[2]02:01,58(5)04:04,67(2)06:09,97(2)08:11,62(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[5]01:58,49(3)04:06,33(3)06:14,03(3)08:16,83(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[3]02:02,13(6)04:06,97(4)06:14,38(4)08:17,08(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:59,66(4)04:11,90(6)06:21,76(5)08:26,43(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:57,69(2)04:10,50(5)06:24,08(6)08:36,03(6)

za 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta 2[4]01:51,28(2)03:50,39(2)05:52,54(2)07:50,13(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[6]01:53,76(4)03:49,84(1)05:51,76(1)07:53,14(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:50,72(1)03:50,96(3)05:56,09(3)07:58,72(3)
4.NERNereus 4[1]01:52,99(3)03:54,02(5)05:59,81(4)07:59,98(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:54,62(6)03:54,65(6)06:01,82(5)08:01,16(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:54,13(5)03:53,47(4)06:02,68(6)08:09,58(6)

za 14:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga 2[2]01:42,70(2)03:31,19(1)05:24,08(1)07:12,83(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:46,11(6)03:34,46(4)05:25,33(2)07:14,97(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:42,29(1)03:32,60(2)05:27,09(3)07:15,81(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:45,17(5)03:35,94(6)05:28,86(5)07:17,89(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:44,37(4)03:33,69(3)05:27,92(4)07:18,71(5)
6.PROProteus 1[3]01:43,12(3)03:35,33(5)05:30,27(6)07:20,64(6)

za 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[4]01:39,47(1)03:25,82(1)05:14,11(1)06:57,61(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:41,23(3)03:27,69(2)05:15,01(2)06:57,86(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:40,29(2)03:30,57(3)05:20,57(3)07:07,84(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:43,80(6)03:32,19(4)05:23,69(5)07:09,25(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:43,07(5)03:33,16(5)05:22,53(4)07:10,82(5)
6.PROProteus 2[5]01:42,31(4)03:35,81(6)05:29,69(6)07:23,62(6)

za 14:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:52,22(3)03:45,57(2)05:40,63(1)07:32,19(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[2]01:50,99(2)03:46,25(3)05:42,10(2)07:34,05(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:54,26(4)03:49,04(4)05:42,65(3)07:35,42(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:48,98(1)03:44,61(1)05:43,31(4)07:35,46(4)
5.NJONjord[1]01:55,17(5)03:52,22(5)05:48,39(5)07:43,55(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:55,60(6)03:53,01(6)05:49,61(6)07:44,06(6)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[3]01:43,79(1)03:33,40(1)05:27,56(1)07:16,09(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:46,75(2)03:36,30(2)05:29,23(2)07:18,73(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:47,53(3)03:40,29(3)05:36,44(3)07:27,43(3)
4.ORCOrca/Spaarne[1]01:50,75(6)03:45,96(6)05:39,92(4)07:32,29(4)
5.SKASkadi/Laga[2]01:49,94(5)03:45,51(5)05:45,57(6)07:40,48(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:49,48(4)03:44,85(4)05:44,50(5)07:40,89(6)

za 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:47,44(1)03:44,69(1)05:45,53(1)07:48,78(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:53,12(3)03:52,67(2)05:51,15(2)07:55,35(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:54,48(4)03:56,02(4)05:58,14(3)08:03,19(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:51,82(2)03:55,04(3)06:00,06(4)08:06,30(4)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.STEStern[1]--03:44,36(2)05:41,56(1)07:45,05(1)
2.NJONjord[3]--03:42,19(1)05:42,33(2)07:51,01(2)
3.NERNereus[6]--03:46,63(3)05:49,85(4)07:52,32(3)
4.LAALaak[2]--03:47,23(4)05:48,38(3)07:52,62(4)
5.DORDordtsche[5]--03:55,17(5)06:02,94(5)08:10,29(5)
6.AMSAmstel[4]--03:56,87(6)06:03,33(6)08:13,52(6)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:05,62(1)04:14,08(1)06:31,56(1)08:53,19(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]02:07,13(3)04:16,80(2)06:37,51(2)09:00,50(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]02:06,37(2)04:20,06(4)06:41,44(3)09:01,50(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]02:07,76(4)04:19,53(3)06:41,76(4)09:02,11(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[3]02:15,10(5)04:30,97(5)06:55,81(5)09:19,31(5)

za 15:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar[2]01:49,66(3)03:43,80(2)05:40,21(2)07:36,13(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:51,07(4)03:45,20(3)05:41,46(3)07:37,24(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:47,97(1)03:42,64(1)05:39,36(1)07:37,84(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:51,87(5)03:49,03(5)05:49,21(4)07:47,35(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:48,92(2)03:47,77(4)05:49,63(5)07:51,64(5)

za 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:44,43(1)03:36,17(1)05:30,41(1)07:23,65(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:47,86(5)03:38,06(3)05:31,34(2)07:26,16(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[4]01:46,08(3)03:39,27(4)05:33,96(3)07:31,30(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:45,00(2)03:37,24(2)05:34,92(4)07:33,06(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:47,12(4)03:41,48(6)05:36,58(6)07:33,36(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:48,29(6)03:40,09(5)05:36,32(5)07:34,26(6)

za 15:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp/WillemIII[3]01:57,74(1)04:08,36(1)06:18,20(1)08:25,74(1)
2.JASJason/Gouda[1]--04:18,93(3)06:30,46(3)08:39,35(2)
3.TROTromp 3[4]02:02,98(2)04:15,11(2)06:28,97(2)08:43,41(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[2]02:04,47(3)04:22,53(4)06:37,60(4)08:49,64(4)
5.SPASpaarne[5]02:05,11(4)04:24,00(5)06:42,34(5)08:57,84(5)
6.JASJason 1[6]02:06,02(5)04:25,84(6)06:46,66(6)09:07,83(6)

za 15:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 2[2]01:57,16(1)03:59,36(1)06:03,72(1)08:08,70(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[6]02:00,34(2)04:05,55(2)06:14,68(2)08:23,63(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:07,36(3)04:18,54(3)06:34,10(3)08:48,92(3)
4.BEABeatrix[1]02:13,56(5)04:26,73(5)06:40,24(4)08:56,46(4)
5.DDSDDS/Laak[5]02:11,01(4)04:25,12(4)06:43,64(5)09:02,75(5)
6.JASJason 2[3]02:14,90(6)04:35,84(6)07:00,25(6)09:25,86(6)

za 15:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp/RIC[3]02:01,44(1)04:12,59(1)06:25,52(1)08:34,96(1)
2.AMYAmycus/Maas[5]02:08,58(3)04:21,37(2)06:36,20(2)08:47,31(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[6]02:08,17(2)04:25,64(3)06:44,66(3)08:57,12(3)
4.AMSAmstel[1]02:12,65(5)04:30,78(5)06:47,33(4)08:58,59(4)
5.DDSDDS[2]02:14,17(6)04:33,60(6)06:54,01(6)09:02,92(5)
6.TROTromp 1[4]02:10,72(4)04:29,35(4)06:52,34(5)09:06,10(6)

za 15:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NAUNautilus[1]02:05,36(1)04:27,12(1)06:43,00(1)08:48,91(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]02:13,42(4)04:36,71(2)06:52,14(2)09:01,21(2)
3.VIKViking 3[3]02:09,89(2)04:38,18(3)06:56,39(3)09:08,07(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[2]02:13,00(3)04:42,82(4)07:00,42(4)09:13,59(4)
5.WILWillemIII 3[4]02:14,10(5)04:46,08(5)07:10,44(5)09:33,15(5)
DDSDDS 3[6]02:17,35(6)05:52,90(6)----

za 15:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze 1[2]02:04,51(1)04:24,93(3)06:23,41(1)08:37,36(1)
2.VIKViking 1[3]02:12,51(2)04:24,09(2)06:36,49(3)08:50,59(2)
3.RICRIC 1[1]02:14,26(3)04:15,13(1)06:35,72(2)08:51,38(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[5]02:15,12(4)04:41,74(5)06:53,96(4)09:26,53(4)
5.WILWillemIII 2[4]02:20,33(6)04:31,16(4)07:05,21(5)09:32,20(5)
6.VIKViking 5[6]02:19,45(5)04:43,50(6)07:12,42(6)09:44,54(6)

za 15:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 1[3]02:00,09(1)04:09,54(1)06:28,22(1)08:39,46(1)
2.VIKViking 4[2]02:06,45(3)04:19,92(4)06:41,36(3)08:52,52(2)
3.NAANaarden[4]02:03,24(2)04:14,73(2)06:37,82(2)08:54,40(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]02:06,72(4)04:19,67(3)06:44,05(4)09:01,39(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[1]02:12,33(5)04:26,10(5)06:49,59(5)09:08,31(5)
6.PAMPampus[5]02:14,46(6)04:42,56(6)07:25,43(6)10:01,22(6)

za 15:45 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze 3[5]02:07,54(1)04:26,30(1)06:46,23(1)08:58,27(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:07,84(2)04:30,11(2)06:50,61(2)09:03,44(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[2]02:13,86(3)04:38,64(3)07:06,67(3)09:25,78(3)
4.DDSDDS 4[1]02:18,53(5)04:42,51(4)07:09,17(4)09:27,84(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 5[3]02:14,47(4)04:47,61(5)07:20,62(5)09:43,58(5)
6.RICRIC 2[6]02:23,74(6)05:02,09(6)07:41,22(6)10:08,99(6)

za 15:50 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp[2]02:03,86(2)04:18,34(1)06:36,24(1)08:59,27(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:02,69(1)04:23,63(2)06:44,27(2)09:05,32(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[4]02:08,87(3)04:28,49(3)06:45,97(3)09:07,05(3)
4.HUNHunze 4[6]02:22,65(6)04:34,73(4)06:56,75(4)09:17,79(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 3[5]02:18,39(5)04:42,39(5)07:05,59(5)09:30,99(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 4[1]02:12,67(4)04:57,18(6)07:28,95(6)10:05,33(6)

za 15:55 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIKViking 6[5]02:05,66(1)04:20,88(1)06:44,95(1)09:09,76(1)
2.TORTOR[3]02:11,95(2)04:32,84(2)06:57,91(2)09:20,27(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]02:20,48(4)04:46,49(4)07:12,08(3)09:34,27(3)
4.DDSDDS 5[2]02:16,93(3)04:44,62(3)07:13,25(4)09:42,53(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 6[6]02:24,03(5)04:53,03(5)07:27,08(5)09:59,04(5)

za 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNer/Skø/Pro us[3]01:37,37(1)03:17,53(1)04:55,67(1)06:34,51(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:38,43(2)03:22,85(2)05:06,78(2)06:49,45(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:40,55(3)03:25,60(3)05:09,43(3)06:49,88(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:41,84(4)03:28,05(4)05:12,10(4)06:54,62(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:44,42(5)03:32,86(5)05:17,79(5)07:06,78(5)

za 16:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[3]01:42,39(2)03:39,02(3)05:31,06(3)07:01,65(1)
2.TRITriton/Orca[5]01:44,89(3)03:29,91(2)05:16,60(2)07:11,48(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,83(1)03:25,58(1)05:08,74(1)07:14,22(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:48,86(4)----07:30,33(4)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC/Vidar[3]01:35,62(1)03:15,01(1)05:00,39(1)06:45,02(1)
2.GYAGyas/Njord/Argo[4]01:36,54(2)03:15,32(2)05:00,99(2)06:47,06(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:40,50(4)03:25,02(4)05:15,09(3)07:02,73(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:38,33(3)03:23,87(3)05:15,62(4)07:06,32(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]01:43,67(6)03:30,71(6)05:21,41(5)07:10,41(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:43,34(5)03:29,14(5)05:32,68(6)07:27,01(6)

za 16:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAALaak/Gouda/Hoop[4]01:34,06(1)03:16,21(1)05:00,14(1)06:44,22(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Tromp[2]01:36,48(3)03:17,96(2)05:03,47(2)06:47,12(2)
3.MAAMaas-combi 1[3]01:36,13(2)03:19,12(3)05:06,27(3)06:50,30(3)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[2]01:56,86(3)03:57,19(4)05:53,42(2)07:49,50(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:55,71(2)03:55,76(2)05:52,39(1)07:52,05(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:57,30(4)03:56,73(3)05:55,24(4)07:56,61(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:54,55(1)03:53,82(1)05:54,37(3)07:57,72(4)

za 16:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 5[2]02:12,76(2)04:26,89(2)06:46,29(1)09:00,24(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:11,13(1)04:25,08(1)06:46,83(2)09:04,45(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]02:18,33(4)04:32,36(3)06:54,19(3)09:08,08(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[6]02:16,32(3)04:33,70(4)06:58,65(5)09:10,43(4)
5.SPASpaarne[1]02:18,68(5)04:34,65(5)06:55,16(4)09:14,20(5)
6.PROProteus 1[4]02:20,39(6)04:37,71(6)07:06,05(6)09:28,67(6)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros 1[3]02:10,92(4)04:25,37(2)06:41,50(1)08:47,99(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[1]02:10,06(2)04:25,05(1)06:42,38(2)08:50,71(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:09,77(1)04:25,78(3)06:44,46(3)08:56,37(3)
4.NJONjord[4]02:10,64(3)04:29,18(4)06:50,56(4)08:59,39(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[5]02:12,25(5)04:33,44(5)06:56,57(5)09:09,41(5)
6.PROProteus 2[6]02:15,88(6)04:36,79(6)06:59,22(6)09:10,40(6)

za 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[2]01:34,73(1)03:18,69(1)05:01,15(1)06:45,26(1)
2.PROProteus/Njord[4]01:37,15(2)03:23,51(2)05:07,25(2)06:49,83(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:38,11(3)03:25,98(3)05:11,23(3)06:57,76(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[5]01:40,74(4)03:27,60(4)05:16,02(4)07:05,45(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:41,37(5)03:31,51(5)05:17,69(5)07:08,87(5)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:33,34(1)03:11,46(1)04:50,30(1)06:29,83(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:37,31(2)03:18,59(2)04:59,02(2)06:41,52(2)
3.ORCOrca/Phocas[6]01:39,28(5)03:20,24(3)05:01,04(3)06:42,41(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:38,99(4)03:22,37(4)05:07,37(4)06:46,88(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:38,62(3)03:23,21(5)05:10,35(5)06:53,58(5)
SKASkadi[2]--------

za 17:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp-combi 1[2]01:39,96(1)03:27,62(1)05:12,92(1)06:52,75(1)
2.WILWille/Spaar[4]01:41,98(2)03:39,17(2)05:34,48(2)07:26,41(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]01:44,16(3)03:44,67(3)05:41,67(3)07:33,42(3)
4.WILWil/Tro/Hem[3]01:46,38(4)03:49,27(4)05:46,85(4)07:42,24(4)

za 17:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII[4]01:43,53(1)03:38,22(1)05:34,35(1)07:31,34(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:53,32(3)03:51,06(3)05:44,51(2)07:41,17(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:51,03(2)03:50,28(2)05:48,52(3)07:47,06(3)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[2]02:05,66(1)04:16,68(1)06:27,67(1)08:43,90(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]02:09,63(3)04:25,37(2)06:44,84(2)09:07,69(2)
3.NJONjord[1]02:07,04(2)04:26,71(3)06:47,47(3)09:08,08(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]02:13,98(5)04:31,54(4)06:52,95(4)09:15,46(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]02:13,69(4)04:35,27(5)06:57,97(5)09:18,20(5)
6.NERNereus 2[5]02:17,28(6)04:41,63(6)07:08,94(6)09:25,04(6)

za 17:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]02:08,11(1)04:17,18(1)06:29,40(1)08:43,00(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]02:10,97(2)04:22,52(2)06:38,04(2)08:52,88(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]02:12,17(3)04:27,35(3)06:50,23(3)09:10,99(3)

za 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[2]02:00,28(1)04:04,46(1)06:08,13(1)08:10,55(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Laga[3]02:00,65(2)04:05,96(2)06:12,08(2)08:16,40(2)
3.EUREuros[1]02:05,66(4)04:14,82(4)06:20,26(3)08:23,78(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]02:03,67(3)04:12,33(3)06:22,92(4)08:30,92(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]02:06,96(5)04:15,85(5)06:28,32(6)08:32,37(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton[5]02:07,25(6)04:16,86(6)06:27,32(5)08:35,37(6)

za 17:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]02:01,21(1)04:07,76(1)06:14,05(1)08:14,04(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]02:04,21(2)04:10,28(2)06:17,42(2)08:21,88(2)
3.EUREuros 3[5]02:05,01(3)04:14,46(3)06:22,47(3)08:27,54(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:06,89(5)04:15,02(4)06:25,12(4)08:30,98(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]02:06,16(4)04:17,03(5)06:27,95(5)08:32,58(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]02:09,17(6)04:19,88(6)06:33,02(6)08:40,20(6)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros 1[1]01:58,33(4)04:01,55(3)06:04,31(3)08:01,40(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:56,26(1)03:59,61(1)06:02,17(1)08:01,68(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:56,83(2)04:01,14(2)06:03,70(2)08:04,21(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:57,77(3)04:02,37(4)06:06,64(4)08:11,67(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[6]01:58,82(5)04:07,52(5)06:16,88(5)08:24,73(5)
6.EUREuros 2[5]02:02,87(6)04:12,86(6)06:23,08(6)08:31,69(6)

za 17:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 1[4]02:21,36(1)04:51,43(1)07:17,84(1)09:41,09(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]02:24,57(2)04:57,13(2)07:19,17(2)09:43,27(2)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMPAmphitrite[1]02:15,70(4)04:35,53(1)06:55,60(1)09:10,13(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]02:14,43(2)04:36,27(2)06:56,44(2)09:13,68(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]02:14,03(1)04:37,77(3)06:59,28(3)09:17,17(3)
4.TRITriton[3]02:16,19(5)04:39,33(5)07:00,86(4)09:18,26(4)
5.WILWillemIII[2]02:15,34(3)04:38,35(4)07:01,80(5)09:18,55(5)
6.IJSIJssel[6]02:22,07(6)04:47,93(6)07:07,81(6)09:34,35(6)

za 18:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[3]01:36,84(1)03:23,18(1)05:13,26(1)06:55,99(1)
2.GYAGyas/Hunze[2]01:37,36(2)03:24,67(2)05:14,89(2)06:59,09(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:39,22(3)03:29,41(3)05:21,42(3)07:05,12(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:42,98(5)03:31,41(4)05:22,46(4)07:07,24(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:41,71(4)03:32,62(5)05:29,08(5)07:21,28(5)
6.THEThêta[1]01:43,59(6)03:35,65(6)05:30,78(6)07:21,48(6)

za 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:36,55(3)03:19,15(2)05:03,47(2)06:45,25(1)
2.ARGArgo/Nereus[6]01:35,79(2)03:18,07(1)05:02,77(1)06:46,59(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:35,37(1)03:22,76(4)05:06,01(3)06:47,09(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:37,77(4)03:23,40(5)05:08,45(4)06:50,60(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:38,65(5)03:19,58(3)05:08,85(5)06:52,26(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:39,52(6)03:24,82(6)05:10,93(6)06:52,54(6)

za 18:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC-combi 1[4]01:45,73(1)03:45,00(1)05:44,07(1)07:41,68(1)
2.TROTromp/RIC[5]01:50,25(3)03:50,34(2)05:49,82(2)07:46,87(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:49,70(2)03:50,89(3)05:53,02(3)07:49,54(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]01:55,59(4)04:03,28(4)06:10,63(4)08:11,83(4)

za 18:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo[4]01:54,10(1)03:57,24(2)06:03,56(2)08:04,11(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:54,86(2)03:56,45(1)06:02,11(1)08:04,34(2)

za 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga/Panta[4]01:48,11(1)03:45,22(1)05:42,89(1)07:37,74(1)
2.LEYLeythe[1]01:49,13(3)03:49,03(3)05:47,79(2)07:42,88(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:50,06(4)03:50,80(4)05:49,82(4)07:44,51(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:50,65(5)03:51,60(5)05:50,48(5)07:48,76(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:48,62(2)03:48,58(2)05:49,16(3)07:49,66(5)
6.AMPAmphitrite[6]01:51,48(6)03:54,40(6)05:59,50(6)08:02,80(6)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 1[1]01:51,34(1)04:01,57(4)05:53,91(1)07:53,04(1)
2.VIKViking 1[2]01:56,95(4)04:02,81(5)06:02,69(2)07:59,62(2)
3.NAUNautilus[5]01:54,30(2)04:00,13(1)06:04,45(4)07:59,93(3)
4.RICRIC 1[3]01:58,51(6)04:01,28(3)06:08,85(6)08:04,23(4)
5.VIKViking 3[6]01:56,67(3)04:00,79(2)06:04,73(5)08:04,48(5)
6.NAANaarden[4]01:57,28(5)--06:03,53(3)08:13,35(6)

zo 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze 2[2]01:55,47(2)04:00,04(2)06:03,91(1)08:03,08(1)
2.VIKViking 2[6]01:56,64(3)04:02,39(3)06:07,73(2)08:08,09(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[4]01:53,47(1)03:59,61(1)06:08,48(3)08:14,53(3)
4.TROTromp[5]01:59,39(4)04:04,00(4)06:10,73(4)08:17,25(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[1]02:03,35(5)04:11,88(5)06:20,08(5)08:27,75(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]02:11,21(6)04:18,99(6)06:25,47(6)08:31,26(6)

zo 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 4[4]01:57,37(1)04:05,70(1)06:15,28(1)08:22,26(1)
2.WILWillemIII 3[1]02:00,31(2)04:11,41(2)06:21,21(2)08:23,76(2)
3.VIKViking 4[3]02:03,52(3)04:18,67(3)06:34,67(3)08:45,73(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[2]02:05,56(6)04:21,95(5)06:38,34(5)08:47,67(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 3[6]02:04,95(5)04:23,92(6)06:40,02(6)08:48,54(5)
6.PAMPampus 3[5]02:04,01(4)04:19,10(4)06:36,53(4)08:49,55(6)

zo 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAALaak[5]01:50,31(1)--05:49,50(1)07:46,53(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]01:52,04(3)--05:54,99(2)07:58,33(2)
3.PAMPampus 1[4]01:50,85(2)--05:59,31(3)08:01,77(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[2]02:00,92(4)--06:27,40(4)08:36,70(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:12,80(5)--06:55,77(5)09:11,03(5)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne[2]01:51,64(1)03:52,77(1)05:51,19(1)07:47,77(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[3]01:55,91(2)04:01,49(2)06:06,58(2)08:09,85(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]02:01,04(4)04:10,59(4)06:16,39(4)08:20,44(3)
4.VIKViking 5[6]01:57,95(3)04:05,20(3)06:14,18(3)08:23,93(4)
5.PAMPampus 2[4]02:02,26(5)04:15,53(5)06:32,05(5)08:46,11(5)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar[4]01:44,49(1)03:37,07(1)05:30,37(1)07:23,15(1)
2.DDSDDS/Tromp[5]01:47,82(3)03:39,42(2)05:32,29(2)07:24,47(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]01:47,20(2)03:40,47(3)05:34,49(3)07:27,52(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:48,39(4)03:42,52(4)05:39,05(4)07:31,50(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:51,00(5)03:50,02(5)05:52,71(5)07:52,20(5)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:43,07(1)03:31,56(1)05:22,51(1)07:12,50(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:47,81(4)03:34,69(2)05:25,59(2)07:16,85(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:48,33(5)03:38,13(4)05:29,26(3)07:21,41(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:46,17(2)03:37,77(3)05:31,51(4)07:25,44(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:46,90(3)03:42,72(5)05:39,88(5)07:36,05(5)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[5]01:38,70(5)03:18,29(1)05:01,40(1)06:44,64(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:36,70(1)03:24,72(6)05:03,08(2)06:45,63(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:38,36(4)03:20,52(3)05:04,32(3)06:47,09(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:37,76(3)03:21,40(5)05:05,07(4)06:47,44(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:37,00(2)03:21,07(4)05:06,94(5)06:50,08(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]01:42,66(6)03:19,46(2)05:09,90(6)06:54,86(6)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 1[5]--03:18,01(2)05:03,64(2)06:47,47(1)
2.TRITriton[2]--03:17,63(1)05:03,28(1)06:49,22(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]--03:23,23(4)05:06,85(3)06:52,11(3)
4.NJONjord[3]--03:24,22(5)05:08,23(4)06:54,36(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]--03:21,63(3)05:11,86(5)06:58,73(5)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 2[4]--04:09,50(1)06:21,48(1)08:33,08(1)
2.TRITriton[5]--04:13,93(2)06:25,11(2)08:37,92(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[3]--04:16,37(3)06:29,43(3)08:41,74(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]--04:17,95(4)06:32,15(4)08:46,55(4)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[2]02:06,03(4)04:10,72(1)06:21,19(1)08:33,10(1)
2.WILWillemIII[3]02:01,30(2)04:11,70(2)06:25,51(2)08:37,37(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[4]02:00,08(1)04:16,36(3)06:26,67(3)08:38,15(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]02:05,58(3)04:17,15(4)06:30,44(4)08:42,99(4)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GOUGouda[2]01:59,76(1)04:09,52(1)06:20,18(1)08:25,96(1)
2.RICRIC[4]02:02,93(2)04:13,85(2)06:26,10(2)08:35,62(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[1]02:06,87(3)04:19,26(3)06:31,47(3)08:41,64(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:08,05(4)04:23,51(4)06:40,04(4)08:48,07(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]02:08,82(5)04:25,70(5)06:42,24(5)08:56,16(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:15,09(6)--07:05,18(6)09:27,06(6)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII[2]02:08,73(4)04:21,59(2)06:33,48(1)08:44,67(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:05,06(2)04:25,34(4)06:41,05(2)08:55,15(2)
3.GORGorcumse[5]02:07,04(3)04:25,12(3)06:42,27(3)08:56,59(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:09,46(5)04:27,61(5)06:44,92(5)08:58,57(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1[3]02:04,13(1)04:20,20(1)06:43,56(4)09:07,52(5)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.MAAMaas[4]01:57,97(1)04:10,00(1)06:24,07(1)08:35,33(1)
2.HUNHunze[2]02:11,48(2)04:30,77(2)06:51,91(2)09:06,64(2)
3.TROTromp[3]02:16,16(5)04:36,13(3)06:57,36(3)09:13,96(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]02:15,03(3)04:37,98(4)07:01,13(4)09:20,27(4)
5.LAALaak[6]02:15,67(4)04:41,02(5)07:03,33(5)09:23,62(5)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:47,62(1)03:44,60(1)05:43,85(1)07:45,03(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:54,74(6)03:51,35(2)05:49,87(2)07:50,40(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]01:51,27(3)03:51,77(3)05:52,09(3)07:51,29(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[2]01:52,94(4)03:53,27(4)05:52,90(4)07:52,75(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:53,42(5)03:54,65(6)05:56,47(5)07:59,13(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[1]01:50,58(2)03:54,25(5)05:59,02(6)08:04,22(6)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir 1[1]01:48,68(1)03:46,36(1)05:46,21(1)07:43,04(1)
2.EUREuros 1[3]01:53,55(3)03:52,33(2)05:50,97(2)07:49,45(2)
3.EUREuros 2[5]01:52,06(2)03:54,90(3)05:56,56(3)07:58,68(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:55,53(4)03:58,91(4)06:01,67(4)08:03,18(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[6]01:57,40(5)03:59,42(5)06:03,01(5)08:06,80(5)
6.PROProteus 1[2]02:01,77(6)04:07,48(6)06:11,74(6)08:14,79(6)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus 2[2]01:38,51(1)03:23,68(1)05:10,91(1)06:57,84(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[5]01:39,37(2)03:27,09(2)05:15,91(2)07:01,74(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:42,42(4)03:28,91(4)05:17,56(4)07:02,85(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:40,53(3)03:27,47(3)05:16,49(3)07:03,08(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:43,05(5)03:29,61(5)05:18,82(5)07:05,04(5)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas/Euros[2]01:41,91(3)03:26,45(2)05:12,82(1)06:57,69(1)
2.TRITriton/Orca[3]01:39,36(1)03:25,99(1)05:13,92(2)07:00,17(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:45,96(4)03:29,34(4)05:16,77(3)07:04,54(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:41,20(2)03:28,85(3)05:19,85(4)07:08,02(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]--03:32,54(5)05:22,24(5)07:08,24(5)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga[2]01:31,52(1)03:08,23(1)04:47,31(1)06:27,48(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:32,75(2)03:09,75(2)04:50,62(2)06:32,31(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:33,74(3)03:15,82(3)04:56,85(3)06:36,19(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:36,87(4)03:20,44(4)05:04,30(4)06:47,11(4)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[2]01:31,64(1)03:08,07(1)04:46,04(1)06:25,38(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:32,37(2)03:10,33(2)04:49,99(2)06:29,47(2)
3.AEGAegir/Argo[3]01:34,26(3)03:13,00(3)04:54,14(3)06:33,00(3)

zo 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[2]01:31,93(1)03:08,97(1)04:47,82(1)06:24,78(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:33,15(2)03:09,78(2)04:48,36(2)06:26,20(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:33,69(3)03:10,59(3)04:50,52(3)06:31,85(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:34,91(4)03:14,77(4)04:56,85(4)06:37,13(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:37,23(5)03:16,10(5)04:59,40(5)06:43,32(5)

zo 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[3]01:30,88(1)03:05,80(1)04:42,55(1)06:21,08(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:31,69(2)03:07,14(2)04:45,03(2)06:23,36(2)
3.GYAGyas/Hunze[2]01:33,04(4)03:09,59(3)04:46,17(3)06:23,98(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:32,32(3)03:10,48(4)04:48,99(4)06:27,90(4)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]02:02,93(1)04:14,58(1)06:28,22(1)08:40,11(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[6]02:06,52(3)04:21,85(2)06:35,93(2)08:46,89(2)
3.ALPAlphen[5]02:08,94(6)04:23,96(4)06:40,24(4)08:52,43(3)
4.LAALaak 1[1]02:05,28(2)04:22,61(3)06:38,90(3)08:53,53(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[2]02:08,61(5)04:25,60(5)06:41,83(5)08:56,84(5)
6.LEYLeythe[3]02:07,43(4)04:26,77(6)06:45,79(6)09:03,46(6)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 2[1]02:09,57(2)04:24,98(1)06:39,02(1)08:52,33(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1[5]02:12,87(5)04:25,23(2)06:44,10(2)09:02,16(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]02:10,57(3)04:32,52(4)06:51,46(4)09:06,41(3)
4.LAALaak 5[4]02:08,85(1)04:29,08(3)06:50,94(3)09:09,16(4)
5.LAALaak 2[2]--04:34,24(5)06:55,33(5)09:13,61(5)
6.LAALaak 4[6]02:12,05(4)04:34,51(6)06:59,93(6)09:19,16(6)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze 1[2]02:06,05(1)04:19,90(1)06:33,97(1)08:44,84(1)
2.LAALaak 3[1]02:09,62(2)04:24,47(2)06:38,53(2)08:57,29(2)
3.VIKViking[5]02:10,15(3)04:27,13(3)06:44,80(3)09:01,69(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[4]02:13,60(4)04:39,29(5)07:05,59(4)09:29,81(4)
5.NAUNautilus[3]02:16,96(6)04:44,73(6)07:11,00(6)09:31,92(5)
6.DORDordtsche[6]02:15,94(5)04:38,84(4)07:10,10(5)09:33,08(6)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]02:05,90(1)04:22,50(1)06:40,36(1)08:56,82(1)
2.HOOHoop 3[3]02:06,27(2)04:23,80(2)06:43,90(2)09:01,11(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[5]02:12,45(4)04:33,44(4)06:55,09(3)09:13,35(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[2]02:10,47(3)04:32,25(3)06:56,03(4)09:16,88(4)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:28,01(1)02:59,19(1)04:33,04(1)06:08,29(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:31,26(6)03:02,00(3)04:37,54(3)06:11,68(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:28,68(2)03:03,75(5)04:39,05(4)06:12,38(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:30,25(3)03:00,48(2)04:36,69(2)06:12,88(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]01:30,77(5)03:02,98(4)04:39,70(5)06:15,87(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:30,26(4)03:07,89(6)04:46,21(6)06:27,12(6)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:28,26(1)03:01,51(1)04:35,61(1)06:10,24(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:30,33(4)03:02,37(2)04:36,59(2)06:11,65(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:29,67(3)03:03,48(4)04:37,52(3)06:11,90(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:28,79(2)03:02,94(3)04:39,87(4)06:14,27(4)
5.ORCOrca/Phocas[3]01:31,10(5)03:06,58(5)04:40,79(5)06:15,19(5)
6.ASOAsopos/Laga[1]01:32,03(6)03:09,59(6)04:48,95(6)06:27,92(6)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus/Gyas[4]01:36,56(1)03:23,51(1)05:11,07(1)07:02,84(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Argo[5]01:41,18(2)03:26,78(2)05:15,10(2)07:03,85(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:42,53(3)03:33,45(3)05:24,63(3)07:12,96(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[3]01:46,41(4)03:35,72(4)05:27,52(4)07:13,25(4)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[2]01:38,93(3)--05:05,76(1)06:55,52(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]----05:08,22(2)06:59,35(2)
3.PROProteus/Aegir[5]01:38,02(2)--05:09,06(3)06:59,85(3)
GYAGyas/Hoop[4]01:35,64(1)--05:17,53(4)--

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:40,86(1)03:31,58(1)05:24,77(1)07:14,13(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[6]01:42,50(2)03:34,86(2)05:32,42(2)07:25,84(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[2]01:44,63(3)03:41,54(3)05:37,50(3)07:30,06(3)
4.HOOHoop[1]01:49,46(4)03:46,64(4)05:44,08(4)07:39,31(4)
DDSDDS[4]02:00,13(5)------

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:51,07(5)03:46,21(5)05:40,06(4)07:30,48(1)
2.AMSAmstel[3]01:49,16(2)03:44,03(3)05:39,24(3)07:31,22(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:49,78(3)03:44,37(4)05:40,72(5)07:31,68(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,26(4)03:42,47(2)05:37,80(1)07:32,31(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:47,33(1)03:40,69(1)05:38,83(2)07:46,42(5)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:46,87(3)03:37,60(1)05:30,23(1)07:27,14(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:45,43(1)03:38,20(2)05:33,51(2)07:27,44(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:46,53(2)03:41,11(3)05:42,54(3)07:51,98(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,07(4)03:54,38(4)05:59,63(4)08:01,27(4)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:50,97(3)03:48,03(2)05:44,50(1)07:39,74(1)
2.BEABeatrix[2]01:51,72(4)03:48,67(3)05:47,19(3)07:40,87(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:49,55(2)03:47,30(1)05:46,48(2)07:42,53(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:55,52(5)03:57,20(5)05:57,93(5)07:56,24(4)
5.THEThêta 2[6]01:47,57(1)03:51,52(4)05:56,80(4)08:03,35(5)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:48,29(1)03:38,86(1)05:38,92(1)07:39,52(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:54,43(4)03:49,56(2)05:46,23(2)07:44,81(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:53,35(3)03:56,95(4)06:02,36(4)08:00,61(3)
4.THEThêta 1[4]01:50,63(2)03:52,63(3)05:58,45(3)08:04,55(4)
5.DAVDaventria[6]01:55,58(5)03:58,30(5)06:05,84(5)08:12,26(5)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:51,68(1)----07:52,20(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:55,12(4)03:52,40(2)05:55,11(2)07:55,64(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:51,68(1)03:50,20(1)05:50,79(1)08:07,41(3)
4.PELPelargos[5]01:54,52(3)03:56,19(3)05:57,92(3)08:23,42(4)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze[5]01:44,76(1)03:41,76(1)05:42,17(1)07:41,87(1)
2.BEABeatrix 2[2]01:52,39(3)03:52,33(2)05:53,10(2)07:53,16(2)
3.ALPAlphen 1[3]01:57,68(5)03:57,20(4)05:57,85(3)07:55,60(3)
4.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:51,51(2)03:53,90(3)05:59,44(4)07:57,84(4)
5.NAANaarden[6]01:55,95(4)03:58,58(5)06:02,51(5)07:58,49(5)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BEABeatrix 1[3]01:52,06(1)03:50,64(1)05:52,28(1)07:54,93(1)
2.DDSDDS[5]01:54,59(2)03:55,35(2)05:57,56(2)07:59,98(2)
3.DORDordtsche[4]01:57,65(4)04:03,70(3)06:10,07(3)08:13,03(3)
4.BEABeatrix 3[6]01:59,04(5)04:04,76(4)06:12,65(4)08:19,23(4)
5.ALPAlphen 2[2]01:57,18(3)04:06,71(5)06:16,06(5)08:25,69(5)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAALaak[4]01:52,03(2)03:50,07(1)05:45,83(1)07:42,01(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:49,18(1)03:50,49(2)05:52,07(2)07:51,57(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2[2]01:54,75(4)04:00,47(4)06:06,48(3)08:10,34(3)
4.LAALaak 3[6]01:53,24(3)03:58,79(3)06:07,55(4)08:11,28(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:59,68(5)04:06,01(5)06:11,74(5)08:12,80(5)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:46,84(1)03:41,57(1)05:39,47(1)07:36,31(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:50,60(2)03:44,34(2)05:40,03(2)07:39,34(2)
3.AMSAmstel[2]01:53,06(4)03:54,45(4)05:56,99(4)07:56,04(3)
4.LAALaak 2[3]01:52,05(3)03:52,40(3)05:55,27(3)07:57,10(4)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca 2[5]--04:03,13(3)06:07,13(1)08:11,05(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]--04:02,13(1)06:08,41(2)08:12,58(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]--04:11,02(4)06:12,04(3)08:17,57(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]--04:02,55(2)06:19,46(4)08:24,11(4)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros 1[3]01:59,68(1)04:06,43(1)06:14,81(1)08:26,54(1)
2.PROProteus[5]02:03,72(3)04:11,01(3)06:23,03(3)08:31,34(2)
3.EUREuros 2[4]02:01,01(2)04:09,97(2)06:20,15(2)08:32,63(3)
4.SPASpaarne[2]02:04,03(4)04:14,34(4)06:25,61(4)08:37,75(4)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII[5]01:59,65(1)04:13,12(1)06:23,10(1)08:33,13(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[4]02:07,01(4)04:16,64(3)06:28,92(3)08:36,52(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]02:04,35(2)04:14,18(2)06:26,49(2)08:38,06(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[3]02:05,27(3)04:18,66(4)06:31,94(4)08:40,11(4)
5.BORBoreas[6]02:14,93(5)04:39,85(5)07:04,71(5)09:30,76(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]02:03,00(1)04:11,93(1)06:22,39(1)08:32,79(1)
2.VIDVidar 3[2]02:05,68(3)04:15,99(2)06:26,93(2)08:37,27(2)
3.TRITriton[4]02:04,94(2)04:16,72(3)06:28,96(3)08:38,96(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]02:07,93(4)04:20,63(4)06:35,67(4)08:54,68(4)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[5]01:41,52(2)03:24,86(1)05:10,63(1)06:58,91(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:41,12(1)03:28,17(2)05:18,20(2)07:08,32(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:43,50(4)03:31,92(3)05:20,96(3)07:09,69(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:42,98(3)03:32,38(4)05:21,41(4)07:10,03(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:48,86(5)03:42,53(5)05:37,61(5)07:30,15(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:39,86(1)03:23,88(1)05:10,57(1)06:56,37(1)
2.ORCOrca/Spaarne[4]01:40,84(2)03:27,54(3)05:13,38(2)06:59,79(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:41,75(3)03:27,07(2)05:15,99(3)07:02,97(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:45,57(5)03:29,85(4)05:17,69(4)07:06,40(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:43,11(4)03:31,62(5)05:21,89(5)07:11,18(5)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:40,91(2)03:26,32(2)05:15,56(1)07:02,83(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:39,72(1)03:25,98(1)05:16,10(2)07:05,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:43,79(3)03:29,22(3)05:18,40(3)07:07,91(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:44,13(4)03:32,76(4)05:23,17(4)07:17,86(4)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[4]01:41,25(2)03:27,32(1)05:16,26(1)07:04,80(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:40,90(1)03:28,49(2)05:17,92(2)07:06,48(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]01:44,00(3)03:31,21(3)05:20,06(3)07:08,02(3)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[2]01:47,71(1)03:42,21(1)05:40,59(1)07:37,76(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Laga[5]01:51,37(2)03:48,42(2)05:48,16(2)07:44,46(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:54,39(4)03:53,09(3)05:52,27(3)07:48,83(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:53,67(3)03:53,63(4)05:54,20(4)07:50,21(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:57,10(5)03:56,57(5)05:59,65(5)08:01,08(5)

zo 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[2]01:51,15(1)03:50,88(1)05:50,65(1)07:48,97(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:54,23(2)03:52,42(2)05:52,58(2)07:51,72(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:55,75(3)03:56,32(3)05:57,94(3)07:56,96(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:57,29(4)03:58,98(4)05:59,22(4)07:58,62(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:58,88(5)04:01,32(5)06:07,42(5)08:18,35(5)

zo 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton-combi 2[6]01:25,85(2)02:54,89(1)04:26,42(1)05:57,49(1)
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]01:26,86(3)02:58,06(3)04:28,84(3)06:00,32(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:25,39(1)02:55,36(2)04:28,15(2)06:01,34(3)
4.ARGArgo/Aegir[4]01:28,45(4)03:00,81(4)04:33,19(4)06:06,83(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:29,86(5)03:04,98(5)04:41,66(5)06:19,05(5)

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton-combi 1[5]01:25,01(1)02:52,59(1)04:23,75(1)05:55,66(1)
2.VIDVidar-combi 3[3]01:26,01(2)02:55,44(2)04:29,82(2)06:06,08(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]01:28,85(4)03:00,68(4)04:32,27(3)06:08,01(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:26,88(3)03:00,39(3)04:37,63(4)06:12,26(4)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:45,74(1)03:37,70(1)05:30,03(1)07:20,11(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:54,92(5)03:52,31(5)05:46,29(3)07:39,03(2)
3.PROProteus/Skadi[2]01:53,21(4)03:50,87(4)05:47,34(4)07:41,22(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:52,04(3)03:48,95(2)05:45,63(2)07:42,37(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:50,67(2)03:50,59(3)05:48,85(5)07:44,32(5)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:41,40(1)03:25,85(1)05:11,38(1)06:54,91(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:45,84(5)03:31,13(3)05:15,47(3)07:00,01(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:41,90(2)03:29,33(2)05:14,28(2)07:00,18(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:44,41(3)03:32,42(4)05:21,96(4)07:08,61(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]01:46,41(6)03:35,60(5)05:24,99(5)07:16,22(5)
6.DDSDDS/Tromp[2]01:45,14(4)03:39,36(6)05:36,64(6)07:30,13(6)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[5]01:35,64(1)03:14,56(1)04:54,62(1)06:34,72(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:37,06(4)03:16,97(3)04:57,41(3)06:36,10(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:35,85(2)03:15,11(2)04:57,14(2)06:38,47(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:36,65(3)03:18,36(4)05:01,42(5)06:42,17(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:38,83(6)03:19,92(5)05:00,69(4)06:44,45(5)
6.PROProteus 1[3]01:38,61(5)03:21,36(6)05:03,56(6)06:48,27(6)

zo 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,86(2)03:16,24(1)05:00,54(1)06:44,80(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:36,68(1)03:18,92(2)05:03,05(2)06:47,52(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:39,85(3)03:26,20(3)05:14,67(3)07:00,70(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:40,80(4)03:27,77(4)05:45,00(4)07:41,16(4)

zo 14:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 2[3]01:37,31(1)03:19,70(1)05:03,44(1)06:47,08(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:41,10(2)03:26,46(2)05:14,97(2)07:02,74(2)
3.DDSDDS[5]01:43,19(3)03:30,89(3)05:23,73(3)07:13,50(3)
4.RICRIC/Viking[2]01:47,58(4)03:41,43(4)05:36,02(4)07:29,33(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:53,73(5)03:49,10(5)05:42,96(5)07:34,67(5)

zo 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:57,62(1)04:03,63(2)06:09,84(1)08:10,79(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:57,93(2)04:03,11(1)06:10,13(2)08:11,88(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:58,56(3)04:05,06(3)06:12,19(3)08:14,43(3)
4.WILWillemIII[2]01:58,83(4)04:07,56(4)06:15,81(4)08:18,07(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[6]02:03,71(6)04:12,66(6)06:20,23(5)08:23,41(5)
6.AMPAmphitrite[1]02:03,52(5)04:11,82(5)06:21,61(6)08:30,09(6)

zo 14:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 2[6]01:44,67(1)03:34,99(1)05:27,43(1)07:16,00(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:45,43(2)03:38,46(2)05:34,09(2)07:26,93(2)
3.TROTromp/WillemIII[2]01:48,76(3)03:45,18(3)05:41,17(3)07:34,04(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[1]01:52,29(4)03:47,50(4)05:43,56(4)07:40,80(4)
5.SPASpaarne[3]01:54,17(6)03:57,56(6)06:00,89(6)07:59,81(5)
6.JASJason/Gouda[4]01:53,79(5)03:55,82(5)05:59,59(5)08:01,12(6)

zo 14:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:56,42(2)03:57,57(1)05:59,69(1)07:55,92(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:58,61(3)04:00,74(3)06:01,37(2)08:01,19(2)
3.DDSDDS[5]01:59,31(5)04:04,59(4)06:10,41(4)08:09,88(3)
4.JASJason 1[6]01:55,86(1)03:59,38(2)06:06,41(3)08:13,38(4)
5.JASJason 2[2]01:59,05(4)04:04,98(5)06:11,93(5)08:18,52(5)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[2]01:46,49(3)03:39,07(2)05:30,11(1)07:21,26(1)
2.WILWillemIII[5]01:44,73(2)03:39,67(3)05:35,34(2)07:25,47(2)
3.DORDordtsche[4]01:48,01(4)03:42,11(4)05:36,48(4)07:29,06(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:49,35(5)03:42,46(5)05:37,33(5)07:30,15(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:43,65(1)03:38,39(1)05:36,02(3)07:31,88(5)

zo 14:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga[5]01:50,21(1)--05:44,66(1)07:42,52(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[1]01:51,46(2)--05:46,98(2)07:44,71(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]01:52,73(3)--05:49,57(3)07:45,62(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:54,49(4)--05:54,63(4)07:51,99(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[2]01:55,52(5)--05:56,40(5)07:57,21(5)
6.PROProteus 1[6]01:58,94(6)--06:04,89(6)08:05,77(6)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:46,87(1)03:37,21(1)05:28,42(1)07:17,00(1)
2.EUREuros 1[5]01:48,61(3)03:39,82(2)05:31,14(2)07:20,47(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[3]01:47,16(2)03:40,07(3)05:34,36(3)07:26,65(3)
4.EUREuros 2[1]01:50,48(4)03:44,12(4)05:37,82(4)07:29,28(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:52,70(6)03:46,65(6)05:39,27(5)07:33,86(5)
6.HEMHemus[6]01:50,87(5)03:46,19(5)05:48,30(6)07:45,34(6)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas/Euros[4]01:38,68(3)03:18,75(1)--06:40,64(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[3]01:37,96(2)03:21,72(2)--06:46,68(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca[2]01:39,53(5)03:24,03(4)--06:49,56(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[5]01:37,49(1)03:22,61(3)--06:54,19(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:41,42(6)03:25,29(5)--06:56,64(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]01:39,29(4)03:26,36(6)--06:58,60(6)

zo 15:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWille/Spaar[4]01:40,32(1)03:24,69(1)05:12,84(1)06:58,05(1)
2.WILWil/Tro/Hem[3]01:40,67(2)03:28,07(2)05:16,29(2)07:01,08(2)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[3]01:30,85(1)03:04,63(1)04:40,31(1)06:13,65(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:33,48(5)03:08,44(3)04:43,86(3)06:16,60(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:31,36(2)03:05,97(2)04:43,29(2)06:17,25(3)
4.AEGAegir/Argo[6]01:32,76(3)03:09,63(4)04:48,71(4)06:26,04(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:33,18(4)03:12,96(5)04:50,99(5)06:27,00(5)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta[2]01:33,23(1)03:11,26(1)04:52,85(1)06:30,94(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:39,05(2)03:22,92(3)05:07,82(3)06:48,68(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:39,34(3)03:21,73(2)05:07,21(2)06:51,44(3)

zo 15:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:36,53(1)03:20,66(1)05:06,65(1)06:51,40(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel[3]01:43,94(2)03:31,71(2)05:20,13(2)07:07,28(2)
3.SPASpaarne[2]01:47,65(5)03:37,91(4)05:26,47(4)07:10,14(3)
4.TROTromp[4]01:46,79(3)03:35,59(3)05:26,15(3)07:14,12(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]01:47,25(4)03:41,41(5)05:35,82(5)07:29,67(5)

zo 15:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII/Tromp[4]01:32,78(1)03:12,63(1)04:55,09(1)06:37,15(1)
2.NAUNautilus/Maas[6]01:37,51(2)03:17,40(2)04:59,39(2)06:41,33(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]01:40,07(3)03:25,65(3)05:13,51(3)06:58,75(3)
4.BEABeatrix[2]01:43,08(4)03:29,30(4)05:19,66(4)07:09,26(4)
5.VIKViking[5]01:45,68(5)03:40,89(5)05:34,46(5)07:27,06(5)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar[2]01:39,62(1)03:22,48(1)05:07,78(1)06:52,68(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,51(2)03:26,03(2)05:12,86(2)06:58,47(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:41,48(3)03:26,52(3)05:15,52(3)07:01,84(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:43,76(4)03:33,11(4)05:22,94(4)07:16,79(4)

zo 15:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:32,46(1)03:08,46(1)04:45,42(1)06:20,21(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:35,00(2)03:13,60(2)04:54,18(2)06:34,61(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:36,93(3)03:16,72(3)04:58,94(3)06:39,76(3)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas/Hunze[1]01:31,52(6)--04:35,99(1)06:09,19(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:30,97(4)--04:36,93(2)06:09,61(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:31,25(5)--04:38,11(4)06:11,99(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:29,95(1)--04:37,43(3)06:14,29(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:30,21(2)--04:42,16(5)06:17,27(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]01:30,49(3)--04:43,70(6)06:20,14(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[3]01:30,99(3)03:03,64(2)04:37,01(2)06:08,12(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:29,39(1)03:03,29(1)04:36,75(1)06:08,33(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:30,67(2)03:09,68(5)04:40,65(3)06:16,81(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:32,83(5)03:06,76(3)04:44,02(4)06:20,55(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:32,45(4)03:08,07(4)04:47,54(5)06:24,05(5)
6.THEThêta[4]01:38,10(6)03:22,28(6)05:09,02(6)06:56,28(6)

zo 16:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[4]01:28,96(1)03:02,94(1)04:36,88(1)06:08,78(1)
2.NERNereus 2[2]01:31,07(4)03:04,09(3)04:37,81(2)06:11,53(2)
3.ORCOrca/Phocas[5]01:30,22(3)03:05,64(4)04:41,84(5)06:12,73(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:32,82(5)03:06,37(5)04:40,37(4)06:14,69(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Laga[1]--03:08,43(6)04:44,29(6)06:16,86(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:29,88(2)03:03,73(2)04:39,60(3)06:17,93(6)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:28,17(3)02:58,65(3)04:28,98(1)05:59,41(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:27,87(2)02:57,78(1)04:29,65(2)06:02,50(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:27,42(1)02:58,16(2)04:30,28(3)06:04,35(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:29,18(4)03:02,04(4)04:37,35(4)06:10,77(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:29,44(5)03:02,52(5)04:37,56(5)06:11,19(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:30,16(6)03:05,90(6)04:40,85(6)06:13,14(6)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVid/Aeg/Gya[3]01:36,32(1)03:14,90(1)04:54,87(1)06:34,01(1)
2.SKOSkøll-combi 2[2]01:39,56(4)03:18,87(3)04:57,05(2)06:34,44(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse-combi 1[5]01:37,16(2)03:17,89(2)05:00,23(3)06:40,63(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:39,24(3)03:21,66(4)05:06,90(4)06:54,38(4)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus/Gyas[3]01:35,27(1)03:15,18(1)04:55,80(1)06:35,67(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Argo[5]01:38,60(3)03:20,94(3)05:02,68(2)06:45,72(2)
3.PROProteus/Aegir[6]01:38,03(2)03:20,22(2)05:05,06(3)06:48,22(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:39,55(5)03:21,69(4)05:06,42(4)06:48,63(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:38,92(4)03:22,30(5)05:07,35(5)06:53,38(5)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar[1]02:01,45(6)03:59,21(2)05:56,15(1)07:55,30(1)
2.DDSDDS[5]01:55,71(1)03:58,62(1)06:02,85(2)08:04,91(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:57,13(3)04:02,09(3)06:06,58(3)08:09,26(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:56,84(2)04:03,03(4)06:09,08(4)08:14,05(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:58,50(4)04:07,03(6)06:12,64(5)08:17,12(5)
6.NJONjord[3]01:59,14(5)04:06,61(5)06:13,90(6)08:23,56(6)

zo 16:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze[5]01:49,33(1)03:42,01(1)05:38,80(1)07:33,85(1)
2.LAALaak[3]01:50,80(2)03:48,19(2)05:46,11(2)07:41,70(2)
3.TROTromp[4]01:55,07(3)03:55,65(3)05:57,77(3)07:57,49(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Alphen[6]01:59,18(5)04:02,17(5)06:02,87(4)08:03,71(4)
5.DDSDDS[2]01:57,41(4)03:59,41(4)06:07,21(5)08:11,91(5)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[5]01:43,27(1)03:31,37(1)05:19,59(1)07:08,92(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:45,76(3)03:34,51(2)05:23,90(2)07:13,26(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:45,35(2)03:35,54(3)05:25,45(3)07:15,50(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]01:47,15(6)03:37,45(4)05:28,17(5)07:17,27(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[4]01:46,10(4)03:38,43(6)05:27,39(4)07:22,13(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:46,47(5)03:38,00(5)05:33,31(6)07:28,13(6)

zo 16:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:48,35(1)03:44,33(1)05:41,85(1)07:36,26(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:54,63(4)03:54,73(4)05:52,71(3)07:46,86(2)
3.THEThêta 1[5]01:51,93(2)03:49,29(2)05:49,30(2)07:49,26(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:52,34(3)03:51,93(3)05:54,86(4)07:54,23(4)
5.NERNereus 1[2]01:57,00(5)03:56,88(5)05:57,33(5)07:56,88(5)
6.PELPelargos[1]01:58,28(6)04:02,42(6)06:09,73(6)08:15,42(6)

zo 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:44,97(1)03:35,44(1)05:28,48(1)07:21,64(1)
2.BEABeatrix[1]01:50,33(2)03:43,42(2)05:36,85(2)07:27,81(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:53,99(4)03:48,26(3)05:44,25(3)07:35,86(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]01:54,29(5)03:49,48(5)05:45,46(4)07:39,23(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:52,32(3)03:48,70(4)05:47,08(5)07:42,95(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:55,43(6)03:51,75(6)05:49,68(6)07:46,69(6)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll/Euros[3]01:44,21(1)03:32,30(1)05:21,68(1)07:08,73(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:45,65(2)03:39,51(2)05:35,42(2)07:29,49(2)
3.PROProte/Wille[2]01:48,45(3)03:46,65(3)05:44,36(3)07:41,87(3)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:52,36(1)03:49,70(1)05:50,40(1)07:51,40(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:56,31(2)03:56,82(2)05:58,25(2)07:56,36(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[2]01:56,74(3)04:00,84(4)06:00,36(3)08:01,50(3)
4.EUREuros 1[3]01:58,46(4)03:57,91(3)06:06,12(4)08:09,90(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:59,22(5)04:04,11(5)06:10,12(5)08:18,66(5)
6.EUREuros 2[1]01:59,70(6)04:06,71(6)06:15,21(6)08:27,00(6)

zo 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar 1[3]02:06,85(1)04:21,79(1)06:37,17(1)08:49,48(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]02:11,10(2)04:27,26(2)06:45,72(2)09:04,16(2)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:59,94(2)04:07,21(2)06:13,24(1)08:18,51(1)
2.WILWillemIII[4]01:59,64(1)04:06,14(1)06:17,34(2)08:27,80(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]02:03,40(3)04:11,41(3)06:20,25(3)08:28,75(3)
4.TRITriton[1]02:04,12(5)04:12,84(4)06:22,08(4)08:29,26(4)
5.VIDVidar 3[5]02:03,71(4)04:14,14(5)06:23,23(5)08:32,80(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[2]02:04,42(6)04:14,46(6)06:24,76(6)08:38,49(6)

zo 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,04(1)03:25,28(1)05:12,30(1)06:58,79(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:43,16(2)03:27,79(2)05:15,15(2)07:01,69(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:44,97(3)03:32,94(3)05:18,99(3)07:04,78(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:49,57(4)03:40,21(4)05:32,92(4)07:24,93(4)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[3]01:39,98(1)03:19,02(1)05:00,20(1)06:42,04(1)
2.ORCOrca/Spaarne[2]01:41,59(4)03:22,91(2)05:05,97(2)06:49,75(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:40,63(3)03:23,80(3)05:09,71(3)06:54,45(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:43,71(6)03:28,55(5)05:13,39(4)06:55,73(4)
5.TRITriton[1]01:42,30(5)03:29,65(6)05:14,87(5)07:00,78(5)
6.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:40,34(2)03:25,34(4)05:23,96(6)07:30,54(6)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:39,20(2)03:22,47(1)05:05,60(1)06:49,22(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:39,00(1)03:22,68(2)05:09,29(2)06:52,94(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:43,36(4)03:28,13(4)05:15,42(4)07:00,43(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:39,69(3)03:26,17(3)05:11,93(3)07:00,88(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[2]01:43,75(5)03:30,89(5)05:20,52(5)07:13,61(5)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[3]01:42,68(2)03:28,21(1)05:15,62(1)07:02,14(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:41,85(1)03:29,26(2)05:19,21(2)07:03,73(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:43,93(3)03:36,99(3)05:33,36(3)07:26,51(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]01:45,81(5)03:38,33(5)05:36,20(5)07:27,04(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:44,45(4)03:37,54(4)05:35,08(4)07:29,56(5)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:41,74(1)03:28,35(1)05:18,04(1)07:06,94(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:45,65(2)03:34,74(2)05:27,46(2)07:18,19(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:49,76(3)03:42,48(3)05:38,85(3)07:35,10(3)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[3]01:47,10(1)03:39,64(1)05:33,05(1)07:27,17(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:48,27(2)03:42,13(2)05:37,07(2)07:33,77(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Laga[2]01:52,07(4)03:46,60(3)05:43,88(3)07:40,13(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:51,89(3)03:47,53(4)05:46,77(4)07:44,59(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:57,12(5)03:55,83(5)05:56,59(5)07:55,41(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:58,05(6)03:59,91(6)06:00,03(6)07:59,58(6)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjo/Dor/Aeg[2]01:28,56(3)02:59,18(2)04:31,61(1)06:02,06(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:28,92(4)03:00,97(4)04:35,88(2)06:07,84(2)
3.PROProte/Wille[6]01:30,28(5)03:02,82(5)04:37,73(4)06:09,86(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:27,65(2)03:00,11(3)04:36,47(3)06:11,27(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]01:31,06(6)03:05,06(6)04:42,47(5)06:18,01(5)
6.LAGLaga[5]01:27,35(1)02:58,89(1)04:54,75(6)07:02,87(6)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton-combi 1[3]01:24,49(2)02:51,22(2)04:18,86(2)05:44,29(1)
2.VIDVidar-combi 3[5]01:24,17(1)02:50,34(1)04:18,57(1)05:47,23(2)
3.TRITriton-combi 2[4]01:24,87(3)02:51,99(3)04:22,15(3)05:49,74(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:25,41(4)02:55,41(4)04:23,69(4)05:54,70(4)
5.LAGLaga/Proteus[2]01:26,76(5)02:57,66(5)04:27,27(5)05:54,89(5)
6.PROProteus 2[1]01:27,42(6)02:58,93(6)04:31,70(6)06:02,71(6)