Hollandia - Argolustrum Roeiwedstrijden 2003

24 mei 2003 t/m 25 mei 2003
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi--03:19,87(1)--06:49,51(1)
2.EUREuros--03:22,86(2)--06:52,48(2)
3.SKOSkøll--03:24,99(3)--06:54,33(3)
4.OKEOkeanos--03:31,24(5)--07:11,54(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet--03:28,04(4)--07:18,75(5)
6.AEGAegir--03:36,67(6)--07:29,56(6)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas/Aegir--03:21,63(2)--06:50,37(1)
2.PHOPhocas--03:21,20(1)--06:53,78(2)
3.PROProteus--03:22,28(3)--06:55,20(3)
4.ARGArgo/Asopos--03:26,51(4)--06:58,39(4)
5.ARGArgo 1--03:31,09(5)--07:13,96(5)
6.NERNereus--03:33,16(6)--07:15,82(6)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BREBreda--04:11,94(1)--08:33,54(1)
2.DDSDDS--04:16,24(2)--08:39,86(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1--04:24,99(3)--09:04,45(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1--04:28,52(4)--09:10,94(4)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe--04:12,22(1)--08:34,65(1)
2.RICRIC--04:15,63(2)--08:40,36(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2--04:22,75(3)--09:03,12(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 1--04:37,34(4)--09:33,02(4)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BEABeatrix 1--04:17,55(1)06:34,10(1)08:49,27(1)
2.BEABeatrix 2--04:24,19(2)07:11,63(4)08:54,82(2)
3.HOOHoop--04:46,65(4)06:39,93(2)09:01,31(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 2--04:27,09(3)06:47,19(3)09:34,50(4)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 1--04:04,17(1)06:10,99(1)08:17,05(1)
2.HOOHoop--04:11,79(2)06:22,29(2)08:27,45(2)
3.VIKViking/DDS--04:12,61(3)06:22,60(3)08:29,69(3)
4.DDSDDS 2--04:29,33(5)06:46,09(5)08:59,79(4)
5.DDSDDS 1--04:27,07(4)06:45,40(4)09:02,10(5)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WETWetterwille--04:02,63(1)06:09,18(1)08:14,59(1)
2.HEMHemus--04:10,44(3)06:16,38(2)08:22,82(2)
3.TROTromp 2--04:08,82(2)06:17,73(3)08:25,94(3)
4.SPASpaarne--04:11,80(4)06:19,86(4)08:28,75(4)
5.RICRIC--04:22,80(5)06:39,08(5)08:54,32(5)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas--04:18,92(2)06:32,09(1)08:44,92(1)
2.ORCOrca--04:21,75(3)06:35,71(3)08:46,23(2)
3.THEThêta--04:16,46(1)06:32,70(2)08:46,60(3)
4.RICRIC--04:22,15(4)06:36,81(4)08:51,02(4)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton--04:16,69(1)06:30,62(1)08:43,67(1)
2.DRIDrie Provinciën--04:22,51(2)06:40,24(2)08:57,84(2)
3.OKEOkeanos--04:28,19(3)06:46,76(3)09:02,35(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche--04:32,10(4)06:50,06(4)09:04,18(4)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII--04:08,65(1)06:16,83(1)08:24,14(1)
2.TRITriton--04:11,67(2)06:20,48(2)08:28,10(2)
3.THEThêta--04:15,13(4)06:24,33(4)08:32,52(3)
4.PROProteus--04:14,59(3)06:23,54(3)08:34,02(4)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus--04:05,69(1)06:13,09(1)08:22,21(1)
2.GYAGyas--04:08,41(3)06:16,86(3)08:23,24(2)
3.ARGArgo--04:07,49(2)06:16,27(2)08:24,20(3)
4.EUREuros--04:13,33(4)06:20,45(4)08:26,16(4)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar 101:35,03(1)03:14,44(1)04:56,97(1)06:39,24(1)
2.SKOSkøll 201:37,67(5)03:18,40(2)04:59,92(2)06:42,41(2)
3.EUREuros01:37,00(3)03:19,07(3)05:02,11(3)06:46,22(3)
4.SKASkadi/Dordtsche01:36,70(2)03:19,60(4)05:04,71(4)06:48,78(4)
5.NJONjord01:37,99(6)03:21,33(5)05:07,25(5)06:50,49(5)
6.VIDVidar 201:37,36(4)03:23,81(6)05:13,74(6)07:04,85(6)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:33,76(1)03:11,51(1)04:52,27(1)06:32,66(1)
2.SKOSkøll 101:35,88(2)03:16,57(2)04:58,55(2)06:38,51(2)
3.TRITriton01:36,08(3)03:17,26(3)04:59,25(3)06:39,41(3)
4.PROProteus01:38,63(4)03:19,72(4)05:00,17(4)06:40,86(4)
5.GYAGyas01:39,04(5)03:21,26(5)05:06,38(5)06:53,40(5)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WETWetterwille01:45,19(1)03:37,67(1)05:33,20(2)07:23,47(1)
2.SKOSkøll01:47,68(3)--05:33,52(3)07:25,27(2)
3.EUREuros01:46,75(2)03:40,94(2)05:31,04(1)07:26,20(3)
4.DORDordtsche01:49,61(5)03:42,97(3)05:36,33(4)07:30,07(4)
5.GYAGyas01:48,74(4)03:45,48(4)05:46,42(6)07:38,63(5)
6.PROProteus01:49,94(6)03:46,64(5)05:42,12(5)07:46,33(6)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.STEStern01:49,17(3)03:41,81(2)05:35,25(1)07:29,73(1)
2.PHOPhocas01:48,68(2)03:42,29(3)05:38,61(3)07:32,76(2)
3.WILWillemIII 201:46,39(1)03:41,20(1)05:38,47(2)07:36,30(3)
4.SAUSaurus01:50,72(4)03:44,69(4)05:49,83(4)07:38,83(4)
5.WILWillemIII 101:51,23(5)03:48,60(5)06:16,58(5)07:50,43(5)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 201:39,17(1)03:24,64(1)05:13,24(1)07:02,54(1)
2.TRITriton01:42,33(3)03:28,92(3)05:16,40(2)07:05,32(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet01:39,43(2)03:27,44(2)05:19,55(3)07:13,95(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 201:43,11(4)03:33,45(4)05:28,37(4)07:24,83(4)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 101:39,83(1)03:25,45(1)05:12,56(1)07:00,34(1)
2.NJONjord01:42,06(4)03:28,05(2)05:15,23(2)07:03,09(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite01:41,52(3)03:30,93(4)05:18,75(3)07:07,27(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 101:40,17(2)03:30,43(3)05:23,34(4)07:13,98(4)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:39,18(1)03:25,16(1)05:11,34(1)06:59,26(1)
2.PHOPhocas01:41,96(2)03:30,09(2)05:19,45(2)07:10,74(2)
3.VIDVidar01:44,60(3)03:37,45(3)05:29,78(3)07:21,58(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:48,40(5)03:39,86(5)05:32,37(5)07:22,66(4)
5.THEThêta01:45,48(4)03:38,82(4)05:31,44(4)07:23,96(5)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:42,24(2)03:28,93(1)05:17,32(1)07:04,18(1)
2.GYAGyas01:45,44(4)03:32,31(3)05:20,09(2)07:06,56(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:43,90(3)03:32,74(4)05:20,62(3)07:06,93(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:41,92(1)03:31,14(2)05:21,15(4)07:10,04(4)
5.TRITriton01:46,55(5)03:35,52(5)05:24,62(5)07:10,70(5)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:42,40(2)03:30,28(1)05:20,23(1)07:09,73(1)
2.EUREuros01:40,83(1)03:30,72(2)05:21,47(2)07:11,97(2)
3.NJONjord01:44,42(3)03:33,89(3)05:21,89(3)07:13,65(3)
4.ORCOrca01:46,51(4)03:38,72(4)05:34,55(4)07:30,07(4)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton 201:46,56(1)03:42,79(1)05:41,43(1)07:37,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll01:48,25(2)03:44,84(2)05:45,39(2)07:46,89(2)
3.NJONjord01:52,56(3)03:52,25(3)05:53,14(3)07:53,66(3)
4.EUREuros 101:54,41(4)03:56,64(4)05:58,08(4)07:59,04(4)
5.TRITriton 101:54,63(5)03:57,16(5)05:58,77(5)08:00,56(5)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 101:46,96(1)03:43,32(1)05:41,67(1)07:44,86(1)
2.SKASkadi 101:49,31(2)03:47,65(2)05:47,05(2)07:51,87(2)
3.NERNereus 201:52,23(3)03:51,05(3)05:53,91(3)07:57,55(3)
4.SKASkadi 201:56,21(4)04:00,54(4)06:03,92(4)08:06,69(4)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:52,23(1)03:48,05(1)05:46,87(1)07:47,00(1)
2.GYAGyas01:53,07(2)03:52,20(2)05:53,78(2)07:52,18(2)
3.SKASkadi 301:54,91(3)03:55,68(3)05:55,40(3)07:53,03(3)
4.LAGLaga01:59,21(4)04:00,05(4)06:02,46(4)08:05,23(4)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne 301:49,24(1)03:47,13(1)05:45,71(1)07:43,35(1)
2.EUREuros01:51,83(3)03:48,89(2)05:47,52(2)07:44,09(2)
3.WILWillemIII 101:51,42(2)03:49,67(3)05:47,87(3)07:45,36(3)
4.AMSAmstel 201:56,98(5)04:01,10(4)06:06,88(4)08:10,21(4)
5.DDSDDS01:56,30(4)04:02,03(5)06:09,34(5)08:15,09(5)
6.NAUNautilus 201:58,74(6)04:03,41(6)06:11,01(6)08:17,23(6)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop 301:51,24(2)03:50,63(2)05:49,35(1)07:46,51(1)
2.WILWillemIII 201:50,73(1)03:50,36(1)05:52,10(2)07:49,53(2)
3.RICRIC01:53,17(4)03:51,97(4)05:53,08(3)07:50,04(3)
4.SPASpaarne 201:52,83(3)03:51,63(3)05:53,45(4)07:53,13(4)
5.HOOHoop 401:54,29(5)04:01,18(5)06:11,88(5)08:21,60(5)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 301:49,87(1)03:42,99(1)05:37,53(1)07:29,62(1)
2.HOOHoop 101:52,77(2)03:53,36(2)05:55,68(3)07:51,65(2)
3.BREBreda 101:54,46(3)03:53,83(3)05:54,68(2)07:51,96(3)
4.BREBreda 201:54,66(4)03:59,04(4)06:07,97(4)08:14,91(4)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop 501:52,04(2)03:51,40(2)05:53,49(1)07:51,22(1)
2.SPASpaarne 401:50,42(1)03:50,37(1)05:53,88(2)07:57,52(2)
3.VIKViking 101:53,76(3)03:55,91(4)05:59,01(3)07:58,86(3)
4.VIKViking 201:54,20(4)03:55,30(3)05:59,23(4)07:59,74(4)
5.THYThyro03:13,72(5)03:57,08(5)06:02,64(5)08:07,37(5)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMSAmstel 101:49,83(1)03:49,90(1)05:51,12(1)07:48,01(1)
2.SPASpaarne 101:50,72(2)03:50,15(2)05:52,01(2)07:53,73(2)
3.NAUNautilus 101:52,52(3)03:51,65(3)05:54,00(3)07:56,24(3)
4.HOOHoop 201:54,33(4)03:58,28(4)06:03,37(4)08:07,40(4)
5.TROTromp 201:56,76(5)04:01,88(5)06:11,51(5)08:23,33(5)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WETWetterwille01:50,59(2)03:49,78(1)05:49,51(1)07:50,93(1)
2.HUNHunze 101:54,98(3)03:54,70(3)05:55,13(3)07:53,36(2)
3.HUNHunze 201:49,73(1)03:50,05(2)05:52,14(2)07:53,85(3)
4.TROTromp 101:58,14(4)04:00,39(4)06:01,53(4)08:03,87(4)
5.TORTOR01:59,22(5)04:04,66(5)06:15,05(5)08:25,36(5)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 101:41,67(1)03:29,14(1)05:20,20(1)07:06,95(1)
2.WILWillemIII 201:48,29(3)03:45,37(2)05:44,55(2)07:43,03(2)
3.AMSAmstel01:48,05(2)03:49,64(3)05:54,47(3)07:50,97(3)
4.RICRIC 201:52,61(4)03:56,07(4)06:01,50(4)08:04,59(4)
5.RICRIC 301:54,18(5)03:57,99(5)06:06,80(5)08:09,74(5)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII/Hoop01:47,79(1)03:43,01(1)05:40,96(1)07:34,99(1)
2.TROTromp01:51,87(3)03:49,56(3)05:47,46(3)07:43,12(2)
3.LAALaak 201:49,12(2)03:46,46(2)05:47,32(2)07:46,68(3)
4.LAALaak 101:52,36(5)03:50,43(4)05:51,72(4)07:49,16(4)
5.RICRIC 101:52,14(4)03:54,66(5)06:01,92(5)08:07,78(5)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe01:41,80(1)03:32,19(1)05:26,77(1)07:19,04(1)
2.WEEWeesp01:46,77(2)03:39,12(2)05:34,04(2)07:26,13(2)
3.HOOHoop01:55,13(3)03:56,44(3)06:01,27(3)08:01,19(3)
4.DDSDDS01:55,61(4)03:59,13(4)06:06,87(4)08:11,19(4)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:28,16(1)02:58,93(1)04:32,35(1)06:05,98(1)
2.NERNereus01:29,10(2)03:01,92(2)04:36,46(2)06:09,94(2)
3.TRITriton01:31,37(4)03:03,22(3)04:38,88(3)06:14,50(3)
4.PHOPhocas01:32,28(5)03:08,35(6)04:42,33(5)06:17,34(4)
5.LAGLaga01:32,82(6)03:06,17(4)04:41,50(4)06:18,84(5)
6.VIDVidar01:30,68(3)03:07,00(5)04:45,49(6)06:22,61(6)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:29,73(2)03:02,48(2)04:35,86(1)06:11,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll01:30,45(4)03:02,90(3)04:37,33(2)06:12,57(2)
3.GYAGyas01:29,49(1)03:01,45(1)04:38,18(3)06:13,84(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton01:30,74(5)03:03,21(4)04:40,97(4)06:17,06(4)
5.NJONjord/Asopos01:30,05(3)03:04,01(5)04:41,36(5)06:17,28(5)
6.PROProteus01:32,30(6)03:10,66(6)04:49,91(6)06:26,21(6)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta01:42,50(1)--05:26,07(1)07:22,70(1)
2.PROProteus01:46,00(3)--05:31,31(2)07:28,23(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet01:44,91(2)--05:31,34(3)07:29,07(3)
4.EUREuros 201:47,73(5)--05:36,05(5)07:31,37(4)
5.EUREuros 101:46,90(4)--05:35,70(4)07:33,53(5)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMSAmstel 201:45,97(2)03:38,06(2)05:33,16(2)07:28,56(1)
2.GYAGyas 201:47,46(3)03:41,42(4)05:35,52(4)07:33,09(2)
3.GYAGyas 101:44,61(1)03:37,55(1)05:32,62(1)07:34,93(3)
4.AMSAmstel 101:47,94(4)03:40,53(3)05:35,04(3)07:45,48(4)
5.LAGLaga01:52,80(5)03:49,97(5)05:52,37(5)07:56,30(5)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 202:03,99(5)04:13,23(3)06:23,06(2)08:31,79(1)
2.NJONjord 102:00,32(1)04:08,66(1)06:20,24(1)08:33,60(2)
3.ARGArgo 202:01,54(2)04:13,52(4)06:24,98(3)08:35,22(3)
4.RICRIC02:02,07(3)04:16,80(5)06:31,97(5)08:44,15(4)
5.ARGArgo 102:02,93(4)04:12,95(2)06:26,08(4)08:44,55(5)
6.PROProteus 102:06,00(6)04:20,38(6)06:33,29(6)08:46,97(6)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros02:02,29(3)04:08,19(2)06:16,20(2)08:24,92(1)
2.AMSAmstel01:59,08(1)04:03,85(1)06:13,94(1)08:28,80(2)
3.VIDVidar02:01,36(2)04:10,78(3)06:22,73(3)08:36,29(3)
4.LAGLaga02:04,15(4)04:15,01(4)06:27,76(4)08:39,48(4)
5.THEThêta02:07,40(6)04:21,88(5)06:37,77(5)08:50,83(5)
6.ORCOrca02:06,56(5)04:24,04(6)06:44,76(6)09:05,49(6)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 101:58,54(1)04:03,74(1)06:10,60(1)08:18,58(1)
2.TRITriton 202:01,46(2)04:08,14(2)06:14,85(2)08:21,75(2)
3.GYAGyas02:03,79(5)04:10,13(4)06:16,72(3)08:24,19(3)
4.NERNereus 102:01,73(3)04:09,82(3)06:17,11(4)08:28,87(4)
5.OKEOkeanos02:02,88(4)04:12,58(5)06:24,41(5)08:37,85(5)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 201:58,26(1)04:02,18(1)06:10,50(1)08:20,10(1)
2.SKOSkøll 202:01,47(2)04:08,59(2)06:19,31(2)08:29,30(2)
3.WETWetterwille02:09,83(3)04:24,32(3)06:42,54(3)08:58,82(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 102:10,46(4)04:31,15(4)06:48,94(4)09:05,89(4)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar01:56,98(5)03:55,41(3)05:56,29(4)07:52,09(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas01:54,45(2)03:53,41(1)05:53,09(1)07:52,25(2)
3.NERNereus01:54,20(1)03:53,73(2)05:54,18(2)07:53,16(3)
4.PHOPhocas01:55,58(3)03:55,72(4)05:55,01(3)07:54,60(4)
5.ORCOrca01:57,22(6)03:58,31(6)06:00,31(6)07:58,03(5)
6.ARGArgo01:56,25(4)03:56,09(5)05:59,76(5)08:03,72(6)

za 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton/Asopos01:52,79(2)03:49,07(2)05:47,70(1)07:47,68(1)
2.SKASkadi 101:50,46(1)03:48,47(1)05:48,84(2)07:49,03(2)
3.PROProteus01:53,69(3)03:51,71(3)05:51,42(3)07:50,55(3)
4.SKASkadi 201:55,74(4)03:54,99(4)05:54,23(4)07:52,10(4)
5.SKOSkøll02:01,23(5)04:02,65(5)06:09,33(5)08:14,47(5)
6.LAGLaga/Proteus02:02,72(6)04:07,14(6)06:12,69(6)08:18,88(6)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNer/Skø/Aeg ir01:32,01(3)03:08,07(2)04:44,22(1)06:21,95(1)
2.SKASkadi01:30,75(1)03:07,73(1)04:45,20(2)06:23,62(2)
3.TRITriton01:31,70(2)03:08,97(3)04:48,51(3)06:27,89(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Nereus01:33,98(4)03:12,14(4)04:51,39(4)06:30,14(4)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta01:31,37(2)03:05,70(1)04:42,93(1)06:20,27(1)
2.ORCOrca01:31,07(1)03:06,57(2)04:45,00(2)06:22,54(2)
3.NERNereus 101:31,81(3)03:07,42(3)04:46,71(3)06:23,48(3)
4.PROProteus01:32,88(5)03:09,60(5)04:47,05(4)06:24,31(4)
5.NJONjord01:32,18(4)03:08,97(4)04:50,94(5)06:30,23(5)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas/Skadi01:43,05(1)03:32,14(1)05:23,17(1)07:15,58(1)
2.SKOSkøll 101:45,75(2)03:37,57(2)05:27,67(2)07:19,34(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:46,70(3)03:39,98(3)05:31,28(3)07:23,27(3)
4.NERNereus 101:49,20(4)03:41,13(4)05:34,67(4)07:31,43(4)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta-combi 101:41,80(1)03:33,22(1)05:27,02(1)07:21,16(1)
2.NJONjord01:47,87(3)03:42,54(4)05:35,63(2)07:30,64(2)
3.SKOSkøll 201:48,87(4)03:41,99(3)05:37,17(3)07:32,69(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos01:46,19(2)03:41,09(2)05:39,79(4)07:41,72(4)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:30,24(1)03:03,62(1)04:40,04(1)06:17,64(1)
2.GYAGyas01:30,59(2)03:05,92(2)04:45,24(2)06:23,64(2)
3.SKASkadi01:32,11(4)03:08,30(3)04:46,05(3)06:25,32(3)
4.ARGArgo01:34,54(6)03:09,27(5)04:46,16(4)06:26,38(4)
5.SKOSkøll01:34,32(5)03:10,86(6)04:49,29(6)06:28,05(5)
6.ORCOrca01:31,36(3)03:08,80(4)04:47,58(5)06:31,84(6)

za 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:30,11(1)03:04,73(1)04:41,68(1)06:20,12(1)
2.AEGAegir01:30,83(2)03:05,61(2)04:44,70(2)06:23,68(2)
3.THEThêta01:32,30(3)03:10,98(4)04:50,46(3)06:28,21(3)
4.NJONjord01:34,07(5)03:12,94(5)04:53,49(5)06:31,86(4)
5.SAUSaurus01:33,29(4)03:10,63(3)04:51,65(4)06:32,54(5)

za 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 101:49,98(1)03:46,83(1)05:44,11(1)07:45,31(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:50,22(2)03:49,13(2)05:49,89(2)07:49,79(2)
3.TRITriton01:54,61(3)03:54,33(3)05:55,09(3)07:55,14(3)
4.GYAGyas02:00,15(5)04:01,99(5)06:03,76(4)08:05,06(4)
5.AMSAmstel01:57,03(4)03:57,96(4)06:03,99(5)08:13,64(5)

za 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas01:48,91(2)03:42,55(1)05:38,41(1)07:36,62(1)
2.NERNereus 201:48,66(1)03:44,93(2)05:44,34(2)07:42,47(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:49,83(3)03:45,31(3)05:45,64(3)07:47,76(3)
4.HEMHemus01:53,30(4)03:57,21(4)06:04,85(4)08:11,36(4)

za 13:45 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo 1--03:29,88(3)05:18,81(3)07:01,85(1)
2.NERNereus------07:04,48(2)
3.OKEOkeanos--03:27,12(1)05:15,72(1)07:04,75(3)
4.ARGArgo/Asopos--03:31,19(4)05:19,84(4)07:05,93(4)
5.AEGAegir--03:28,19(2)05:17,57(2)07:17,97(5)

za 13:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi--03:15,41(1)04:56,87(1)06:37,68(1)
2.SKOSkøll--03:16,28(2)04:57,58(2)06:37,96(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir--03:18,18(3)05:00,73(4)06:41,00(3)
4.PHOPhocas--03:19,50(4)05:00,26(3)06:41,52(4)
5.EUREuros--03:20,61(5)05:04,66(5)06:48,46(5)
6.PROProteus--03:22,41(6)05:06,80(6)06:51,30(6)

za 13:55 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 202:05,78(1)04:20,97(2)--08:46,01(1)
2.WILWillemIII 102:07,25(3)04:20,18(1)--08:48,66(2)
3.HOOHoop02:08,28(4)04:22,68(4)--08:49,56(3)
4.SPASpaarne 102:06,50(2)04:21,57(3)--08:50,27(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 202:14,74(6)04:35,93(6)--09:11,18(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche 102:12,77(5)04:34,69(5)--09:13,65(6)

za 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BREBreda02:00,26(1)--06:16,99(1)08:22,35(1)
2.LEYLeythe02:02,72(4)--06:18,39(2)08:23,85(2)
3.RICRIC02:01,05(2)--06:19,93(3)08:25,48(3)
4.BEABeatrix 102:01,62(3)--06:25,34(5)08:31,42(4)
5.DDSDDS02:03,34(5)--06:24,91(4)08:32,39(5)
6.BEABeatrix 202:03,78(6)--06:25,44(6)08:38,81(6)

za 14:10 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIKViking/DDS02:00,10(1)04:06,83(1)06:13,80(1)08:17,62(1)
2.RICRIC02:03,23(2)04:12,93(2)06:26,42(2)08:38,66(2)
3.DDSDDS 202:07,26(3)04:18,70(3)06:31,30(3)08:41,71(3)
4.DDSDDS 102:09,07(4)04:25,13(4)06:41,82(4)08:53,85(4)

za 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 101:51,28(1)03:51,93(1)05:52,79(1)07:51,79(1)
2.WETWetterwille01:54,29(2)03:55,32(2)05:58,58(2)07:56,03(2)
3.SPASpaarne01:59,03(3)04:05,14(3)06:05,65(3)08:09,69(3)
4.TROTromp 201:59,31(4)04:06,45(4)06:11,42(4)08:16,45(4)
5.HOOHoop02:03,67(6)04:07,76(5)06:14,92(5)08:17,79(5)
6.HEMHemus02:00,19(5)04:10,29(6)06:15,59(6)08:19,37(6)

za 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton02:04,84(1)04:14,41(1)06:23,98(1)08:31,74(1)
2.GYAGyas02:06,02(2)04:17,07(2)06:28,46(2)08:36,22(2)
3.DRIDrie Provinciën02:06,65(3)04:18,21(3)06:30,90(3)08:40,04(3)
4.THEThêta02:06,82(4)04:19,85(4)06:32,39(4)08:41,11(4)
5.ORCOrca02:06,85(5)04:20,55(5)06:33,49(5)08:41,38(5)
6.OKEOkeanos02:09,33(6)04:22,78(6)06:36,74(6)08:48,03(6)

za 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII01:58,73(1)04:01,13(1)06:05,39(1)08:07,60(1)
2.NERNereus01:59,05(2)04:03,31(2)06:08,24(2)08:11,92(2)
3.THEThêta02:04,36(6)04:11,41(6)06:14,18(4)08:12,41(3)
4.GYAGyas02:00,69(4)04:07,38(4)06:13,24(3)08:16,82(4)
5.ARGArgo01:59,92(3)04:06,59(3)06:14,83(5)08:18,80(5)
6.TRITriton02:01,37(5)04:09,34(5)06:17,37(6)08:24,72(6)

za 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi/Amstel02:00,27(2)04:03,19(2)06:04,97(1)08:04,15(1)
2.TRITriton01:56,81(1)04:01,89(1)06:06,15(2)08:07,55(2)
3.ARGArgo02:00,68(3)04:08,11(3)06:15,64(3)08:22,56(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet02:03,83(4)04:12,76(4)06:22,48(4)08:33,15(4)

za 14:45 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:37,36(2)03:16,44(1)04:55,99(1)06:34,57(1)
2.NJONjord01:38,21(3)03:18,77(3)04:59,43(2)06:38,59(2)
3.GYAGyas01:36,61(1)03:17,31(2)05:00,51(3)06:43,65(3)
4.VIDVidar 201:39,98(4)03:26,44(4)05:11,41(4)06:55,36(4)

za 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:32,84(1)03:09,35(1)04:47,28(1)06:24,89(1)
2.VIDVidar 101:33,50(2)03:12,24(2)04:50,46(2)06:27,23(2)
3.SKOSkøll 101:34,92(3)03:12,96(3)04:51,21(3)06:28,37(3)
4.TRITriton01:35,37(5)03:14,61(4)04:54,53(4)06:32,67(4)
5.SKOSkøll 201:36,02(6)03:16,09(6)04:56,83(5)06:36,70(5)
6.EUREuros01:35,12(4)03:15,98(5)04:57,39(6)06:36,94(6)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus01:38,49(1)03:26,20(1)05:14,37(1)07:04,84(1)
2.NERNereus--03:29,01(2)05:18,86(2)07:10,98(2)
3.VIDVidar01:39,65(2)03:31,53(4)05:21,06(3)07:11,03(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite01:40,41(3)03:30,46(3)05:23,41(4)07:28,11(4)
5.GYAGyas01:44,76(4)03:37,74(5)05:33,26(5)07:28,21(5)

za 15:00 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DORDordtsche01:50,91(1)03:45,26(1)05:40,56(1)07:35,56(1)
2.GYAGyas01:52,12(3)03:48,61(4)05:45,52(3)07:39,14(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:53,35(4)03:47,97(3)05:43,69(2)07:40,32(3)
4.PROProteus01:51,09(2)03:47,72(2)05:45,86(4)07:43,71(4)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll01:47,73(1)03:39,85(1)05:33,76(1)07:25,99(1)
2.WETWetterwille01:48,67(3)03:41,92(2)05:35,14(2)07:26,97(2)
3.EUREuros01:48,91(4)03:45,99(4)05:36,07(3)07:27,33(3)
4.WILWillemIII 201:48,13(2)03:42,93(3)05:36,51(4)07:29,23(4)
5.PHOPhocas01:51,87(6)03:46,42(5)05:37,75(5)07:30,69(5)
6.STEStern01:50,66(5)03:46,72(6)05:38,59(6)07:34,05(6)

za 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:42,28(4)03:26,25(1)05:13,22(1)06:58,88(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite01:42,25(3)03:30,91(4)05:15,95(2)07:02,71(2)
3.PROProteus 101:41,54(1)03:28,28(2)05:17,81(3)07:05,31(3)
4.PROProteus 201:42,69(5)03:33,57(5)05:20,95(4)07:08,20(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet01:42,00(2)03:29,85(3)05:21,23(5)07:11,42(5)
6.TRITriton01:44,28(6)03:34,79(6)05:24,35(6)07:13,49(6)

za 15:15 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus01:44,08(2)03:29,99(1)05:19,98(1)07:09,00(1)
2.SKOSkøll01:43,01(1)03:31,68(2)05:22,40(2)07:11,89(2)
3.VIDVidar01:47,95(5)03:41,35(5)05:32,61(5)07:20,97(3)
4.ORCOrca01:44,61(3)03:35,97(3)05:31,45(3)07:23,46(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:47,31(4)03:37,39(4)05:32,27(4)07:26,06(5)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:41,20(1)03:23,74(1)05:09,68(1)06:55,37(1)
2.EUREuros01:43,50(2)03:31,45(3)05:20,59(2)07:09,22(2)
3.GYAGyas01:44,94(5)03:36,51(6)05:24,47(4)07:11,73(3)
4.PROProteus01:43,52(3)03:30,49(2)05:21,33(3)07:12,07(4)
5.PHOPhocas01:43,97(4)03:32,33(4)05:26,99(5)07:14,38(5)
6.AEGAegir01:47,17(6)03:34,36(5)05:27,09(6)07:14,96(6)

za 15:30 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga01:57,44(5)03:58,04(4)05:57,61(3)07:51,75(1)
2.SKASkadi 301:53,68(1)03:54,17(1)05:56,22(1)07:52,11(2)
3.NJONjord01:56,74(4)03:56,43(2)05:57,16(2)07:53,98(3)
4.EUREuros 101:54,79(2)03:57,86(3)05:58,35(4)07:57,45(4)
5.SKASkadi 201:56,16(3)03:59,84(5)06:01,51(5)08:00,39(5)
6.NERNereus 201:59,71(6)04:04,19(6)06:08,22(6)08:13,01(6)

za 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton 201:46,35(1)03:38,01(1)05:31,50(1)07:21,82(1)
2.SKASkadi 101:48,79(4)03:40,85(2)05:35,62(2)07:23,83(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:47,39(2)03:41,51(3)05:36,74(3)07:27,49(3)
4.PROProteus01:50,85(5)03:44,52(4)05:38,94(4)07:32,93(4)
5.NERNereus 101:47,86(3)03:45,50(5)05:40,30(5)07:35,45(5)
6.GYAGyas01:52,81(6)03:50,15(6)05:48,21(6)07:47,59(6)

za 15:40 : H-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BREBreda 201:53,04(1)03:57,90(2)06:01,53(1)08:04,59(1)
2.DDSDDS01:59,03(4)04:01,65(3)06:06,34(3)08:10,37(2)
3.HOOHoop 401:54,54(2)03:56,16(1)06:03,22(2)08:12,18(3)
4.NAUNautilus 201:58,54(3)04:02,88(4)06:09,50(4)08:13,52(4)
5.TORTOR02:01,71(6)04:04,80(6)06:11,23(6)08:14,10(5)
6.TROTromp 201:59,50(5)04:04,08(5)06:10,37(5)08:15,94(6)

za 15:45 : D-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIKViking 201:56,00(5)03:56,77(3)05:57,47(1)07:58,26(1)
2.THYThyro01:52,94(1)03:53,89(1)05:57,82(2)07:58,88(2)
3.VIKViking 101:55,70(4)03:58,11(4)05:58,36(3)08:00,45(3)
4.AMSAmstel 201:53,54(2)03:54,62(2)05:59,05(4)08:02,84(4)
5.TROTromp 102:00,36(6)04:00,87(6)06:05,14(6)08:06,58(5)
6.HOOHoop 201:54,74(3)03:59,36(5)06:04,40(5)08:06,63(6)

za 15:50 : C-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne 401:50,61(1)03:49,18(1)05:48,20(1)07:47,44(1)
2.SPASpaarne 101:51,49(2)03:50,23(2)05:50,54(2)07:48,97(2)
3.HUNHunze 101:54,89(6)03:55,66(6)05:52,12(4)07:49,22(3)
4.SPASpaarne 201:53,01(4)03:53,33(4)05:51,35(3)07:52,30(4)
5.HUNHunze 201:52,63(3)03:51,81(3)05:53,30(6)07:52,80(5)
6.NAUNautilus 101:53,98(5)03:53,61(5)05:52,48(5)07:53,13(6)

za 15:55 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop 501:50,62(2)03:47,61(2)05:46,92(2)07:42,21(1)
2.WILWillemIII 201:48,00(1)03:44,75(1)05:44,60(1)07:43,39(2)
3.WETWetterwille01:51,74(4)03:50,17(4)05:51,61(4)07:49,65(3)
4.HOOHoop 101:58,34(6)03:54,17(5)05:54,49(5)07:50,03(4)
5.RICRIC01:51,26(3)03:49,12(3)05:50,89(3)07:52,96(5)
6.BREBreda 101:54,00(5)03:58,04(6)05:58,47(6)07:58,92(6)

za 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 301:48,27(1)03:41,54(1)05:35,65(1)07:27,33(1)
2.EUREuros01:53,71(6)03:48,45(3)05:43,56(3)07:36,99(2)
3.SPASpaarne 301:51,43(3)03:44,89(2)05:42,95(2)07:40,03(3)
4.WILWillemIII 101:51,03(2)03:49,69(4)05:47,71(4)07:42,18(4)
5.HOOHoop 301:51,66(4)03:51,54(6)05:49,03(5)07:43,33(5)
6.AMSAmstel 101:53,13(5)03:50,01(5)05:49,85(6)07:43,98(6)

za 16:05 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMSAmstel01:48,89(1)03:47,01(1)05:47,10(2)07:42,48(1)
2.LAALaak 101:50,16(2)03:48,12(2)05:46,16(1)07:43,03(2)
3.HOOHoop01:52,66(3)03:48,97(3)05:47,81(3)07:45,83(3)
4.LAALaak 201:54,08(5)03:52,38(4)05:53,48(4)07:52,92(4)
5.RICRIC 201:53,89(4)03:55,97(5)05:59,56(5)08:00,14(5)
6.RICRIC 101:54,54(6)03:56,29(6)06:00,02(6)08:05,79(6)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 101:41,44(1)03:29,22(1)05:17,95(1)07:02,76(1)
2.LEYLeythe01:43,09(2)03:33,66(2)05:25,68(2)07:16,55(2)
3.WEEWeesp01:46,12(3)03:36,50(3)05:27,95(3)07:17,88(3)
4.WILWillemIII/Hoop01:50,26(5)03:46,49(5)05:42,87(5)07:35,31(4)
5.WILWillemIII 201:49,41(4)03:45,01(4)05:42,50(4)07:40,02(5)
6.TROTromp01:51,93(6)03:51,38(6)05:50,91(6)07:49,05(6)

za 16:30 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca/Triton01:32,08(3)03:04,24(1)04:49,63(5)06:14,68(1)
2.PHOPhocas01:31,49(2)03:07,67(3)04:39,61(1)06:18,92(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos01:30,84(1)03:05,90(2)04:43,18(2)06:21,47(3)
4.PROProteus01:33,50(4)03:08,91(4)--06:22,87(4)
5.VIDVidar01:34,56(6)03:13,04(6)04:44,45(3)06:25,00(5)
6.LAGLaga01:34,00(5)03:12,70(5)04:45,28(4)06:29,41(6)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:29,02(2)03:00,11(1)04:33,24(1)06:05,54(1)
2.SKASkadi01:28,43(1)03:00,86(2)04:34,43(2)06:05,75(2)
3.TRITriton01:30,51(3)03:02,88(3)04:38,74(4)06:13,14(3)
4.AEGAegir01:31,09(5)03:05,03(4)04:38,16(3)06:13,76(4)
5.SKOSkøll01:30,68(4)03:06,16(5)04:41,43(5)06:17,50(5)
6.GYAGyas01:31,56(6)03:06,31(6)04:42,87(6)06:19,32(6)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll01:45,53(3)03:33,21(2)05:22,01(1)07:10,73(1)
2.PROProteus01:46,97(4)03:37,13(4)05:26,44(2)07:14,34(2)
3.NJONjord01:45,49(2)03:36,22(3)05:29,84(4)07:26,80(3)
4.ORCOrca01:42,75(1)03:32,04(1)05:28,91(3)07:27,36(4)
5.NERNereus01:47,83(5)03:40,25(5)05:38,25(5)07:38,79(5)

za 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp/Wette01:47,23(1)03:40,14(1)05:34,71(1)07:26,69(1)
2.BEABeatrix01:52,92(2)03:48,20(2)05:45,31(2)07:40,44(2)

za 16:55 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros 201:46,20(1)03:38,68(1)05:31,25(1)07:23,55(1)
2.EUREuros 101:49,55(2)03:41,28(2)05:34,25(2)07:27,15(2)
3.LAGLaga01:53,94(3)03:47,93(3)05:44,26(3)07:39,96(3)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta01:44,46(3)03:30,55(1)05:30,03(4)07:07,10(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:44,27(2)03:32,89(2)05:23,55(2)07:13,89(2)
3.GYAGyas 101:44,05(1)03:33,83(3)05:26,45(3)07:15,71(3)
4.GYAGyas 201:46,94(4)03:37,11(4)05:17,97(1)07:22,00(4)
5.AMSAmstel 201:47,58(5)03:39,37(5)05:34,17(5)07:26,50(5)
6.PROProteus01:49,98(6)03:41,84(6)05:35,74(6)07:30,13(6)

za 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo 102:03,74(3)04:07,59(1)06:16,90(1)08:23,80(1)
2.LAGLaga02:02,19(2)04:10,30(2)06:19,62(2)08:25,81(2)
3.RICRIC02:09,59(4)04:15,58(3)06:27,58(3)08:39,28(3)
4.ORCOrca02:01,33(1)04:21,27(4)06:34,49(4)08:49,04(4)
5.PROProteus 102:11,48(5)04:25,69(5)06:41,53(5)08:54,66(5)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros02:03,36(4)04:04,40(1)06:18,20(4)08:07,91(1)
2.AMSAmstel02:02,72(3)04:11,36(5)06:20,93(5)08:18,24(2)
3.PROProteus 202:04,11(5)04:07,83(2)06:13,98(2)08:22,70(3)
4.VIDVidar02:01,79(2)04:08,75(3)06:15,54(3)08:24,33(4)
5.ARGArgo 202:04,64(6)04:12,99(6)06:21,71(6)08:25,78(5)
6.NJONjord 102:01,01(1)04:10,40(4)06:06,19(1)08:31,73(6)

za 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 102:01,96(1)04:07,32(1)06:13,86(1)08:17,94(1)
2.OKEOkeanos02:02,97(2)04:10,63(2)06:20,16(2)08:26,98(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 102:11,85(3)04:29,28(3)06:45,20(3)08:59,37(3)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 201:55,03(1)03:54,74(1)05:56,98(1)07:58,81(1)
2.SKOSkøll 101:57,21(2)03:58,61(2)06:02,61(2)08:05,53(2)
3.TRITriton 201:59,08(3)04:01,25(3)06:04,95(3)08:05,83(3)
4.GYAGyas02:01,91(4)04:07,76(4)06:16,19(4)08:22,90(4)
5.WETWetterwille02:06,56(5)04:16,35(5)06:26,78(5)08:33,61(5)

za 17:25 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi 201:56,07(1)03:56,76(1)05:57,55(1)07:54,26(1)
2.PHOPhocas01:58,34(3)03:58,59(2)06:00,31(2)07:58,49(2)
3.ORCOrca01:59,07(4)03:59,34(3)06:03,06(4)08:00,79(3)
4.ARGArgo01:57,40(2)04:00,71(4)06:02,61(3)08:03,84(4)
5.LAGLaga/Proteus02:02,83(5)04:05,04(5)06:08,01(5)08:09,12(5)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi 101:49,71(1)03:45,94(1)05:42,18(1)07:37,65(1)
2.VIDVidar01:53,09(2)03:48,26(2)05:43,92(2)07:38,04(2)
3.TRITriton/Asopos01:54,82(4)03:52,45(3)05:49,62(3)07:44,78(3)
4.NERNereus01:54,65(3)03:52,95(4)05:52,56(4)07:49,01(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas01:56,90(6)03:54,65(5)05:53,19(5)07:49,99(5)
6.PROProteus01:56,43(5)03:55,63(6)05:55,56(6)07:51,27(6)

za 17:40 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll/Nereus01:31,76(1)03:08,78(1)04:46,34(1)06:21,75(1)
2.PROProteus01:32,74(2)03:09,75(2)04:47,33(2)06:22,23(2)
3.NJONjord01:33,36(3)03:10,52(3)04:49,11(3)06:27,11(3)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNer/Skø/Aeg ir01:30,66(1)03:06,83(1)04:42,86(2)06:14,65(1)
2.SKASkadi01:31,10(2)03:07,64(2)04:42,44(1)06:16,37(2)
3.NERNereus 101:32,82(6)03:11,02(6)04:46,88(3)06:23,14(3)
4.THEThêta01:32,42(4)03:10,90(5)04:47,23(4)06:24,48(4)
5.TRITriton01:32,01(3)03:08,80(3)04:47,54(5)06:25,76(5)
6.ORCOrca01:32,47(5)03:09,58(4)04:50,18(6)06:31,12(6)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta-combi 101:42,85(1)03:26,93(1)05:15,10(1)07:00,81(1)
2.GYAGyas/Skadi01:43,44(2)03:29,65(2)05:17,77(2)07:04,24(2)
3.SKOSkøll 101:46,49(4)03:38,10(3)05:32,22(3)07:24,44(3)
4.SAUSaurus01:45,18(3)03:39,02(4)05:32,71(4)07:25,39(4)
5.SKOSkøll 201:49,54(6)03:44,53(5)05:41,33(6)07:36,20(5)
6.NJONjord01:49,44(5)03:44,65(6)05:41,00(5)07:37,22(6)

za 18:00 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord01:32,48(1)03:10,86(1)04:50,15(1)06:28,70(1)
2.ORCOrca01:34,48(2)03:12,93(2)04:51,92(2)06:30,78(2)
3.ARGArgo01:34,60(3)03:15,15(4)04:52,98(3)06:31,33(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:34,93(4)03:13,68(3)04:53,65(4)06:32,35(4)
5.SAUSaurus01:36,60(5)03:17,63(5)05:00,14(5)06:39,52(5)

za 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:30,19(1)03:03,73(1)04:40,22(1)06:16,12(1)
2.NERNereus01:32,96(4)03:07,82(3)04:43,16(2)06:18,76(2)
3.AEGAegir01:30,82(2)03:06,24(2)04:43,70(3)06:20,24(3)
4.GYAGyas01:32,30(3)03:10,42(4)04:50,90(4)06:28,31(4)
5.SKASkadi01:34,35(6)03:11,38(5)04:51,43(5)06:32,11(5)
6.THEThêta01:33,89(5)03:15,00(6)04:53,65(6)06:32,51(6)

za 18:10 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas02:00,99(2)04:03,01(2)06:07,00(1)08:09,74(1)
2.HEMHemus01:58,71(1)04:01,71(1)06:08,20(2)08:12,26(2)
3.AMSAmstel02:04,95(3)04:06,24(3)06:11,66(3)08:14,07(3)

za 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 101:49,81(2)03:43,09(1)05:38,76(1)07:32,18(1)
2.NERNereus 201:49,00(1)03:44,93(3)05:40,98(3)07:33,17(2)
3.PHOPhocas01:50,49(3)03:43,89(2)05:40,24(2)07:37,67(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:52,14(4)03:46,73(4)05:45,48(4)07:42,78(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:53,46(5)03:52,34(5)05:55,83(5)07:57,59(5)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 501:53,36(1)----08:03,44(1)
2.HOOHoop 301:56,33(2)----08:16,91(2)
3.VIKViking02:01,67(3)----08:37,22(3)
4.DDSDDS 202:08,07(5)----08:54,05(4)
5.NAANaarden 202:04,25(4)----08:57,84(5)

zo 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 101:50,75(1)04:12,69(3)--07:43,42(1)
2.NAANaarden 101:57,81(2)04:03,62(1)--08:14,57(2)
3.HOOHoop 602:02,36(4)04:28,99(5)--08:20,58(3)
4.WILWillemIII 302:03,63(5)----08:30,79(4)
5.WILWillemIII 402:01,85(3)04:08,95(2)--08:34,63(5)
6.DDSDDS 302:08,76(6)04:15,65(4)--09:07,51(6)

zo 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop 101:52,16(1)03:51,03(1)05:50,93(1)07:47,72(1)
2.LEYLeythe 201:54,94(2)03:57,83(2)06:07,31(3)08:02,59(2)
3.DDSDDS 101:57,26(3)04:00,67(3)06:01,74(2)08:09,64(3)
4.HOOHoop 5--04:07,59(4)06:18,31(4)08:26,27(4)
5.HOOHoop 402:05,27(4)04:21,15(5)06:40,04(5)08:53,93(5)

zo 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop 201:52,18(1)03:53,88(1)05:56,70(1)07:54,96(1)
2.IJSIJssel 201:54,56(2)04:01,33(2)06:12,45(2)08:20,24(2)
3.WEEWeesp 202:00,71(3)04:09,41(3)06:19,21(3)08:27,75(3)
4.RICRIC 102:04,35(4)04:24,39(4)06:43,41(4)08:57,90(4)
5.RICRIC 202:16,20(5)04:41,80(5)07:10,37(5)09:34,24(5)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze01:54,13(2)03:57,57(1)06:02,06(1)08:02,62(1)
2.TROTromp01:53,78(1)03:57,81(2)06:03,21(2)08:02,84(2)
3.LEYLeythe 101:59,73(3)04:05,74(3)06:12,13(3)08:14,26(3)
4.WILWillemIII 202:01,37(4)04:10,56(5)06:20,33(4)08:25,52(4)
5.WEEWeesp 102:02,04(5)04:09,44(4)06:20,87(5)08:25,74(5)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar01:53,60(2)03:52,42(1)05:50,26(1)07:47,34(1)
1.AEGAegir/Gyas01:56,62(6)03:56,41(6)05:56,19(7)07:55,53(5)
2.SKASkadi 201:56,20(5)03:54,60(4)05:52,13(2)07:48,90(2)
2.SKASkadi 101:53,47(1)03:53,75(2)05:54,30(3)07:55,75(6)
3.NERNereus01:55,77(3)03:54,42(3)05:55,04(5)07:56,05(7)
3.TRITriton/Asopos01:57,46(7)03:57,14(7)05:55,22(6)07:50,95(3)
4.PROProteus01:55,88(4)03:54,86(5)05:55,00(4)07:52,14(4)
4.PHOPhocas01:57,65(8)03:58,17(8)06:00,97(8)08:01,12(8)
5.ORCOrca01:59,35(9)04:05,21(9)06:09,79(9)08:11,83(9)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton02:02,41(1)04:12,91(1)06:24,32(1)08:35,91(1)
2.SKOSkøll 102:02,74(2)04:16,15(3)06:30,37(3)08:39,47(2)
3.OKEOkeanos02:04,72(3)04:15,66(2)06:29,60(2)08:39,95(3)
4.THEThêta02:07,44(4)04:20,62(4)06:34,24(4)08:44,72(4)
5.WETWetterwille02:07,83(5)04:21,44(5)06:35,92(5)08:45,96(5)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 202:01,93(1)04:16,26(1)06:34,52(1)08:46,38(1)
2.NERNereus02:05,80(2)04:20,69(2)06:37,22(2)08:48,87(2)
3.GYAGyas02:09,18(3)04:24,50(3)06:41,19(3)08:56,59(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche02:10,44(4)04:34,66(4)06:54,87(4)09:12,21(4)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo01:33,73(2)03:12,16(2)04:51,66(1)06:31,88(1)
2.NJONjord01:33,37(1)03:11,87(1)04:54,38(3)06:34,51(2)
3.SKASkadi01:34,42(3)03:13,56(3)04:53,99(2)06:34,73(3)
4.THEThêta01:35,47(4)03:17,30(4)04:58,51(4)06:38,99(4)
5.SAUSaurus01:35,99(5)03:20,90(5)05:06,57(5)06:55,73(5)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:33,72(1)03:10,32(1)04:51,05(1)06:31,87(1)
2.GYAGyas01:34,01(2)03:13,42(2)04:56,30(2)06:36,34(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:35,42(3)03:15,91(3)04:57,84(3)06:38,34(3)
4.VIDVidar01:36,94(4)03:16,20(4)04:58,68(4)06:39,34(4)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar01:35,54(2)03:13,34(1)04:54,05(1)06:32,92(1)
2.EUREuros01:33,74(1)03:13,64(2)04:54,36(2)06:35,19(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:37,65(3)03:18,10(3)05:00,76(3)06:40,22(3)
4.GYAGyas01:39,03(4)03:22,04(4)05:04,66(4)06:46,73(4)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:35,42(2)03:13,69(1)04:54,13(1)06:32,79(1)
2.SKASkadi/Dordtsche01:35,12(1)03:14,56(2)04:55,08(2)06:33,82(2)
3.NJONjord01:35,69(3)03:14,86(3)04:55,34(3)06:37,42(3)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:49,69(2)03:46,41(2)05:42,96(2)07:36,49(1)
2.NERNereus01:48,78(1)03:44,70(1)05:42,06(1)07:38,60(2)
3.AMSAmstel01:52,09(4)03:46,80(3)05:45,54(3)07:44,12(3)
4.WILWillemIII01:51,17(3)03:50,75(4)05:49,75(4)07:49,40(4)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas 201:49,67(1)03:46,33(1)05:42,11(1)07:36,88(1)
2.DORDordtsche01:50,33(2)03:46,66(2)05:43,86(2)07:40,07(2)
3.PHOPhocas 101:52,08(3)03:48,94(3)05:46,91(3)07:43,01(3)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros01:52,18(1)03:49,40(1)05:49,34(1)07:47,31(1)
2.AMSAmstel 101:53,65(2)03:50,75(2)05:51,17(2)07:52,10(2)
3.HEMHemus01:55,51(3)04:00,70(4)06:07,04(4)08:06,92(3)
4.AMSAmstel 201:58,74(4)04:00,20(3)06:05,37(3)08:07,56(4)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:49,08(1)03:43,03(1)05:38,33(1)07:34,99(1)
2.SAUSaurus01:52,04(4)03:45,54(2)05:41,69(2)07:39,90(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:50,84(2)03:46,61(3)05:45,18(3)07:42,94(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:51,40(3)03:47,41(4)05:46,21(4)07:46,27(4)
5.GYAGyas02:00,04(5)04:01,57(5)06:06,89(5)08:09,87(5)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta01:31,64(2)03:08,04(1)04:45,80(1)06:22,70(1)
2.TRITriton01:31,95(3)03:08,23(2)04:47,19(2)06:24,74(2)
3.NJONjord01:31,31(1)03:09,91(3)04:49,97(3)06:27,18(3)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:30,80(1)03:08,48(1)04:48,15(1)06:25,98(1)
2.NERNereus 101:32,15(2)03:08,78(2)04:48,50(2)06:28,12(2)
3.PROProteus01:32,57(3)03:10,92(3)04:52,48(3)06:31,29(3)
4.TROTromp01:35,13(4)03:18,93(4)05:03,89(4)06:46,08(4)

zo 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:37,68(3)03:15,96(1)04:59,34(1)06:41,84(1)
2.SKASkadi01:35,77(1)03:16,17(2)04:59,98(2)06:43,70(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:36,72(2)03:17,86(3)05:03,19(3)06:47,47(3)
4.ARGArgo01:38,87(4)03:20,88(4)05:05,77(4)06:49,56(4)

zo 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas01:35,44(1)03:18,22(1)05:03,98(1)06:49,41(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir01:37,77(3)03:20,68(3)05:06,45(3)06:50,74(2)
3.PROProteus01:38,51(4)03:20,38(2)05:06,04(2)06:51,87(3)
4.EUREuros01:37,26(2)03:21,00(4)05:08,26(4)06:53,28(4)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton01:41,47(2)03:26,84(1)05:15,43(1)07:04,66(1)
2.VIDVidar01:42,97(4)03:31,25(3)05:20,93(3)07:05,74(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet01:41,08(1)03:29,41(2)05:19,32(2)07:06,00(3)
4.PROProteus 101:42,66(3)03:31,69(4)05:22,92(4)07:14,19(4)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 201:40,48(1)03:25,71(1)05:12,85(1)07:00,85(1)
2.NJONjord01:42,95(3)03:28,90(3)05:15,23(2)07:01,41(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite01:41,28(2)03:27,26(2)05:15,53(3)07:02,44(3)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.STEStern02:04,84(1)04:16,39(1)06:31,39(1)08:47,10(1)
2.HEMHemus 302:10,94(4)04:40,18(5)06:44,26(2)08:59,04(2)
3.WETWetterwille 202:09,88(2)04:26,25(2)06:44,76(3)08:59,93(3)
4.DDSDDS 102:10,51(3)04:28,36(4)06:46,99(4)09:04,40(4)
5.HEMHemus 102:13,67(5)04:27,46(3)07:06,28(5)09:27,19(5)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp02:06,50(1)04:20,09(1)--08:49,72(1)
2.HOOHoop 202:07,29(2)04:21,07(2)--08:54,62(2)
3.VIKViking02:09,93(3)04:30,33(3)--09:09,59(3)
4.HEMHemus 202:22,38(4)04:58,35(4)--09:57,30(4)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WETWetterwille 102:03,46(1)04:18,09(1)06:34,85(1)08:46,37(1)
2.HOOHoop 102:08,55(2)04:24,25(2)06:41,37(2)08:51,81(2)
3.WILWillemIII02:12,14(3)04:34,12(3)06:54,48(3)09:13,14(3)
4.DDSDDS 202:17,83(4)04:44,35(4)07:10,87(4)09:31,67(4)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta/Skadi01:37,91(2)03:23,26(2)05:10,47(2)06:56,74(1)
2.NERNereus/Orca01:37,48(1)03:20,95(1)05:09,26(1)07:00,08(2)
3.PROProteus01:40,07(4)03:26,82(3)05:19,42(3)07:14,03(3)
4.VIDVidar01:38,98(3)03:31,33(4)05:25,47(4)07:18,18(4)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus/Skøll01:39,74(1)03:28,99(1)05:21,68(1)07:15,98(1)
2.NERNereus01:42,91(3)03:34,18(3)05:26,50(2)07:20,41(2)
3.GYAGyas01:45,41(4)03:37,53(4)05:29,07(3)07:21,25(3)
4.AMSAmstel01:41,67(2)03:33,25(2)05:29,42(4)07:26,33(4)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros 202:01,82(2)04:05,87(1)06:11,83(1)08:19,38(1)
2.BREBreda02:01,33(1)04:11,44(3)06:20,33(2)08:31,58(2)
3.EUREuros 102:02,27(3)04:07,71(2)06:20,83(3)08:33,52(3)
4.RICRIC02:02,65(4)04:15,84(4)06:30,32(4)08:41,94(4)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas02:00,09(1)04:07,52(1)06:14,10(1)08:20,23(1)
2.THEThêta02:04,41(4)04:12,09(3)06:18,69(2)08:25,08(2)
3.NJONjord02:01,85(2)04:10,81(2)06:20,22(3)08:28,21(3)
4.LAGLaga02:02,56(3)04:12,51(4)06:21,85(4)08:29,43(4)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 202:00,49(2)04:06,88(2)06:12,58(1)08:19,35(1)
2.TRITriton02:00,13(1)04:06,56(1)06:14,87(2)08:27,20(2)
3.VIKViking 202:01,48(4)04:10,18(3)06:23,22(3)08:34,15(3)
4.BEABeatrix02:00,85(3)04:14,22(4)06:28,40(4)08:37,39(4)
5.PROProteus 102:08,76(5)04:26,29(5)06:40,53(5)08:54,70(5)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMSAmstel02:00,23(2)04:05,18(1)06:13,02(1)08:21,39(1)
2.ARGArgo01:59,82(1)04:07,76(3)06:16,34(3)08:22,57(2)
3.VIKViking 102:01,39(3)04:06,84(2)06:15,64(2)08:23,54(3)
4.DDSDDS02:01,83(4)04:10,71(4)06:19,96(4)08:28,17(4)
5.VIDVidar02:03,02(6)04:11,42(5)06:21,18(5)08:30,65(5)
6.THYThyro02:02,65(5)04:12,38(6)06:21,88(6)08:33,15(6)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:28,82(1)03:02,37(1)04:36,95(2)06:10,13(1)
2.GYAGyas01:29,93(3)03:02,95(2)04:36,27(1)06:11,41(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos01:29,51(2)03:03,96(3)04:38,94(3)06:14,77(3)
4.PHOPhocas01:31,73(5)03:07,06(5)04:41,78(4)06:17,35(4)
5.LAGLaga01:31,13(4)03:06,61(4)04:45,37(5)06:24,64(5)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll01:30,33(2)03:03,06(1)04:38,95(1)06:13,91(1)
2.TRITriton01:30,04(1)03:03,50(2)04:39,89(2)06:16,76(2)
3.PROProteus01:30,92(3)03:04,71(3)04:42,06(3)06:20,00(3)
4.VIDVidar01:31,88(4)03:07,58(4)04:45,59(4)06:22,77(4)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir01:41,93(1)03:29,27(2)05:18,65(2)07:04,54(1)
2.GYAGyas01:42,64(3)03:28,54(1)05:17,99(1)07:05,82(2)
3.ARGArgo01:42,29(2)03:30,33(3)05:20,86(3)07:06,82(3)
4.THEThêta01:43,70(4)03:33,02(4)05:21,49(4)07:08,70(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:46,85(6)03:34,88(5)05:25,03(5)07:12,11(5)
6.ORCOrca01:45,94(5)03:37,08(6)05:29,86(6)07:23,15(6)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll01:39,89(1)03:23,15(1)05:10,11(1)06:57,26(1)
2.PROProteus01:43,09(5)03:26,06(2)05:12,74(2)06:59,84(2)
3.PHOPhocas01:41,16(2)03:28,28(3)05:16,34(3)07:01,35(3)
4.EUREuros01:42,81(4)03:31,32(4)05:17,91(4)07:03,51(4)
5.VIDVidar01:44,60(6)03:36,10(6)05:27,66(5)07:18,29(5)
6.NJONjord01:42,51(3)03:33,83(5)05:28,68(6)07:23,72(6)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMSAmstel01:47,53(3)03:38,78(2)05:30,28(1)07:21,08(1)
2.GYAGyas 101:46,56(1)03:38,22(1)05:30,65(2)07:23,31(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:48,04(4)03:40,82(4)05:34,01(3)07:28,07(3)
4.EUREuros 201:46,94(2)03:39,46(3)05:35,37(4)07:30,06(4)
5.SKASkadi 201:49,96(5)03:49,22(6)05:50,35(6)07:48,05(5)
6.LAGLaga01:50,46(6)03:46,67(5)05:49,74(5)07:51,12(6)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet01:45,21(1)03:35,58(1)05:30,78(1)07:22,11(1)
2.PROProteus01:45,51(2)03:36,75(2)05:31,11(2)07:22,49(2)
3.TRITriton01:45,84(3)03:37,93(3)05:31,81(3)07:22,93(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:47,57(4)03:39,11(4)05:32,38(4)07:23,26(4)
5.SKASkadi 101:49,78(5)03:42,66(5)05:39,54(5)07:42,33(5)
6.EUREuros 101:51,26(6)03:52,54(6)05:56,68(6)08:00,11(6)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 201:45,01(1)03:36,83(1)05:33,35(1)07:29,50(1)
2.PROProteus01:48,72(4)03:39,66(2)05:34,83(2)07:31,14(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite01:45,38(2)03:47,21(4)05:40,87(4)07:32,35(3)
4.GYAGyas01:48,19(3)03:40,71(3)05:37,15(3)07:32,69(4)
5.SKASkadi01:52,97(5)03:50,98(5)05:52,67(5)07:52,83(5)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze01:50,92(2)03:47,01(2)05:44,50(1)07:43,02(1)
2.WETWetterwille01:48,97(1)03:45,87(1)05:44,89(2)07:43,33(2)
3.NJONjord01:51,78(3)03:47,54(3)05:47,38(3)07:45,51(3)
4.NERNereus 101:55,29(4)03:52,94(4)05:53,60(4)07:53,12(4)
5.LAGLaga02:00,39(5)03:59,21(5)05:57,96(5)07:59,85(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll01:29,03(1)03:01,05(1)04:34,07(1)06:06,09(1)
2.PROProteus01:30,49(4)03:05,05(4)04:39,69(4)06:10,91(2)
3.TRITriton 101:30,20(3)03:04,06(2)04:37,86(2)06:11,25(3)
4.AEGAegir01:29,34(2)03:04,67(3)04:38,06(3)06:17,37(4)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir/Vidar01:29,10(1)03:00,38(1)04:35,37(1)06:06,98(1)
2.TRITriton 201:31,99(2)03:04,97(2)04:39,63(2)06:13,36(2)
3.ORCOrca01:32,48(3)03:10,00(3)04:49,19(3)06:27,12(3)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca/Thêta01:52,60(3)03:50,38(4)05:47,31(2)07:38,62(1)
2.SKASkadi01:50,62(1)03:47,87(1)05:46,39(1)07:43,27(2)
3.GYAGyas01:52,38(2)03:49,55(3)05:48,97(4)07:43,57(3)
4.PROProteus/Argo01:53,46(4)03:49,23(2)05:48,37(3)07:46,11(4)
5.ARGArgo01:55,13(5)03:56,69(5)06:02,83(5)08:03,85(5)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 101:42,09(1)03:30,94(1)05:21,79(1)07:10,05(1)
2.SAUSaurus01:43,99(2)03:31,85(2)05:36,36(4)07:14,64(2)
3.NERNereus01:44,83(3)03:34,96(3)05:25,54(3)07:15,85(3)
4.SKOSkøll 201:47,47(6)03:42,09(5)05:38,73(5)07:28,38(4)
5.NJONjord01:45,90(4)03:40,30(4)05:22,96(2)07:34,77(5)
6.NJONjord/Asopos01:46,46(5)03:43,63(6)05:58,56(6)08:01,00(6)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII01:37,74(1)03:20,75(1)05:05,71(1)06:51,11(1)
2.THYThyro/Viking01:42,05(2)03:30,64(2)05:19,81(2)07:09,71(2)
3.TROTromp01:42,86(3)03:34,27(3)05:29,31(3)07:21,93(3)

zo 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 101:41,28(1)03:27,46(1)05:16,73(1)07:07,47(1)
2.WILWillemIII/Hoop01:45,47(2)03:34,48(2)05:25,08(2)07:14,96(2)
3.TROTromp 201:48,30(3)03:42,05(3)05:35,28(3)07:26,81(3)
4.TROTromp 301:50,99(4)03:45,49(4)05:40,25(4)07:32,25(4)

zo 14:30 : D-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIKViking01:58,41(2)04:03,14(1)06:11,11(1)08:19,31(1)
2.WILWillemIII 401:56,34(1)04:05,42(2)06:16,87(2)08:23,80(2)
3.RICRIC 102:00,81(4)04:09,97(3)06:22,35(3)08:33,40(3)
4.NAANaarden 201:59,12(3)04:10,18(4)06:25,19(4)08:38,89(4)
5.HOOHoop 402:01,63(5)04:13,81(5)06:29,50(5)08:42,48(5)
6.DDSDDS 202:03,93(6)04:17,54(6)06:32,51(6)08:43,22(6)

zo 14:35 : C-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WEEWeesp 201:56,53(2)03:58,43(1)06:02,76(1)08:06,21(1)
2.WEEWeesp 101:58,66(3)04:02,14(3)06:06,49(2)08:08,26(2)
3.HOOHoop 601:59,91(5)04:05,24(6)06:11,53(5)08:14,18(3)
4.HOOHoop 501:55,62(1)04:00,89(2)06:08,37(3)08:14,55(4)
5.WILWillemIII 301:59,57(4)04:03,67(4)06:10,49(4)08:16,14(5)
6.WILWillemIII 202:00,39(6)04:05,00(5)06:12,00(6)08:20,16(6)

zo 14:40 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 501:50,65(1)03:48,85(1)05:47,64(1)07:50,07(1)
2.HOOHoop 301:52,65(2)03:54,05(3)05:58,29(3)07:56,70(2)
3.LEYLeythe 101:54,09(3)03:53,79(2)05:56,41(2)07:57,61(3)
4.NAANaarden 101:58,05(5)03:58,64(5)06:01,47(4)08:04,00(4)
5.IJSIJssel 201:54,61(4)03:57,28(4)06:03,98(5)08:07,16(5)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop 101:48,14(2)03:42,92(2)05:38,76(1)07:28,57(1)
2.WILWillemIII 101:46,64(1)03:42,51(1)05:39,15(2)07:28,68(2)
3.HOOHoop 201:51,66(5)03:50,03(4)05:49,07(4)07:40,43(3)
4.HUNHunze01:50,12(3)03:48,47(3)05:47,38(3)07:44,61(4)
5.TROTromp01:50,45(4)03:51,15(5)05:50,12(5)07:47,51(5)
6.LEYLeythe 201:53,71(6)03:54,38(6)05:54,61(6)07:55,86(6)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo01:44,05(1)03:33,92(1)05:24,70(1)07:14,26(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:45,36(2)03:35,49(2)05:27,71(2)07:15,27(2)
3.NERNereus01:49,37(3)03:39,26(3)05:29,96(3)07:19,34(3)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll/Amstel01:33,95(1)03:12,22(1)04:54,76(1)06:36,37(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Skadi01:37,49(2)03:19,68(2)05:23,58(2)07:28,38(2)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet01:39,74(1)03:22,00(1)05:09,10(1)06:59,10(1)
2.NERNereus01:40,19(2)03:25,28(2)05:13,23(2)07:00,72(2)
3.ARGArgo/Laga01:40,75(3)03:28,00(3)05:18,00(3)07:09,18(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:43,47(4)03:30,47(4)05:21,52(4)07:10,88(4)
5.AEGAegir01:46,29(5)03:36,14(5)05:30,89(5)07:24,32(5)

zo 15:05 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas01:58,04(1)04:01,18(1)06:03,58(1)08:04,30(1)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi 1--03:49,92(1)05:47,33(1)07:44,08(1)
2.SKASkadi 2--03:54,22(2)05:52,58(2)07:47,84(2)
3.TRITriton/Asopos--03:55,61(4)05:52,98(3)07:48,60(3)
4.VIDVidar--03:54,99(3)05:53,55(4)07:49,49(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas--03:56,01(5)05:54,53(5)07:50,78(5)
6.NERNereus--03:57,38(6)05:55,16(6)07:51,29(6)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet01:58,61(2)04:01,20(1)06:07,43(1)08:12,29(1)
2.SPASpaarne02:01,06(3)04:05,00(2)06:12,18(2)08:14,96(2)
3.ISAIsala01:55,90(1)04:05,31(3)06:19,13(3)08:30,97(3)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 101:56,63(1)03:58,63(1)06:02,39(1)08:07,18(1)
2.TRITriton02:00,00(2)04:03,89(2)06:07,39(2)08:09,42(2)
3.SKOSkøll 202:01,03(3)04:06,02(3)06:11,23(3)08:14,27(3)
4.NERNereus02:01,36(4)04:06,52(4)06:13,80(4)08:18,97(4)
5.OKEOkeanos02:01,92(5)04:09,36(5)06:19,36(5)08:25,81(5)
6.GYAGyas02:06,59(6)04:18,15(6)06:29,29(6)08:38,06(6)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton02:01,80(1)04:07,65(1)06:15,13(1)08:22,34(1)
2.RICRIC02:06,81(4)04:13,25(2)06:23,07(2)08:30,41(2)
3.PHOPhocas02:06,15(2)04:15,07(3)06:25,69(3)08:37,94(3)
4.ORCOrca02:06,44(3)04:17,17(4)06:30,30(4)08:39,75(4)
5.OKEOkeanos02:08,69(5)04:22,05(5)06:37,19(5)08:48,48(5)

zo 15:35 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta01:33,04(1)03:09,95(1)04:49,08(1)06:25,37(1)
2.VIDVidar01:34,95(3)03:14,10(3)04:52,57(2)06:28,69(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:34,59(2)03:13,70(2)04:52,99(3)06:30,86(3)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:31,62(2)03:05,81(1)04:41,65(1)06:17,03(1)
2.GYAGyas01:32,71(3)03:06,69(2)04:45,47(2)06:21,74(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:34,81(6)03:09,84(4)04:49,37(5)06:23,22(3)
4.SKASkadi01:31,00(1)03:08,29(3)04:46,78(3)06:24,45(4)
5.NJONjord01:33,36(4)03:10,08(5)04:47,59(4)06:27,38(5)
6.ARGArgo01:33,70(5)03:12,78(6)04:52,75(6)06:30,46(6)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar01:34,28(2)03:11,53(1)04:49,73(1)06:26,09(1)
2.SKASkadi/Dordtsche01:35,43(3)03:15,45(3)04:53,23(3)06:29,23(2)
3.EUREuros01:33,81(1)03:12,53(2)04:52,31(2)06:31,61(3)
4.TRITriton01:37,15(4)03:15,80(4)04:56,62(4)06:35,67(4)
5.NJONjord01:37,56(5)03:17,59(5)04:59,35(5)06:40,99(5)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DORDordtsche01:48,36(2)03:39,81(1)05:30,98(1)07:22,55(1)
2.PHOPhocas 201:51,47(5)03:42,30(3)05:34,48(2)07:25,48(2)
3.NERNereus01:47,95(1)03:42,05(2)05:36,54(3)07:29,37(3)
4.PHOPhocas 101:50,45(4)03:45,38(4)05:38,62(4)07:30,26(4)
5.GYAGyas01:49,76(3)03:46,45(5)05:40,44(5)07:31,19(5)

zo 15:55 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos Vliet 201:51,99(1)03:48,73(1)05:48,15(1)07:46,89(1)
2.GYAGyas02:01,26(2)04:01,70(2)06:02,53(2)08:02,34(2)
3.AMSAmstel 202:02,06(3)04:03,33(3)06:06,77(3)08:08,32(3)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:49,58(3)03:42,34(2)05:36,33(1)07:28,60(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet 101:49,33(2)03:41,46(1)05:37,11(2)07:31,99(2)
3.AMSAmstel 101:49,07(1)03:45,29(4)05:38,81(3)07:32,43(3)
4.SAUSaurus01:51,46(5)03:45,01(3)05:39,93(4)07:33,32(4)
5.EUREuros01:50,09(4)03:45,52(5)05:41,86(5)07:36,91(5)
6.HEMHemus01:55,39(6)----08:05,16(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi01:29,99(1)03:06,13(2)04:40,71(1)06:15,08(1)
2.NERNereus 101:31,02(3)03:05,87(1)04:43,01(2)06:17,39(2)
3.TRITriton01:32,01(5)03:08,82(4)04:46,25(4)06:20,79(3)
4.THEThêta01:30,56(2)03:06,80(3)04:45,11(3)06:21,02(4)
5.NJONjord01:31,37(4)03:09,64(5)04:49,38(5)06:26,80(5)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca01:36,98(4)03:13,08(1)04:53,87(1)06:34,20(1)
2.SKASkadi01:36,49(3)03:14,83(3)04:57,10(2)06:37,58(2)
3.SKOSkøll01:36,15(2)03:14,56(2)04:58,23(3)06:39,42(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir01:38,58(5)03:18,35(5)05:00,38(4)06:40,80(4)
5.PHOPhocas01:35,16(1)03:15,96(4)05:01,88(5)06:42,90(5)
6.PROProteus--03:21,96(6)05:05,91(6)06:51,06(6)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar01:40,97(3)03:22,56(1)05:06,09(1)06:49,57(1)
2.NJONjord01:41,64(4)03:23,45(2)05:08,80(2)06:52,03(2)
3.PROProteus 201:40,14(1)03:24,79(3)05:11,75(3)06:58,35(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite01:40,44(2)03:26,95(4)05:15,23(4)07:00,13(4)
5.TRITriton01:43,20(5)03:31,15(5)05:18,65(5)07:10,71(5)

zo 16:20 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIKViking02:09,25(2)04:25,07(1)06:42,17(1)08:55,21(1)
2.WETWetterwille 202:00,60(1)04:26,09(2)06:43,16(2)08:57,28(2)
3.DDSDDS 102:09,78(3)04:27,72(3)06:45,99(3)09:02,24(3)
4.WILWillemIII02:11,30(4)04:33,21(4)06:54,84(4)09:13,02(4)
5.HEMHemus 102:12,97(5)04:38,09(5)07:01,67(5)09:21,54(5)
6.DDSDDS 202:13,96(6)04:42,65(6)07:09,35(6)09:30,55(6)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WETWetterwille 102:00,77(1)04:12,32(1)06:24,82(1)08:36,67(1)
2.TROTromp02:03,68(2)04:16,75(2)06:30,38(2)08:41,44(2)
3.HOOHoop 202:08,77(5)04:22,00(3)06:35,65(3)08:46,42(3)
4.HOOHoop 102:08,40(4)04:22,39(4)06:37,61(4)08:47,23(4)
5.STEStern02:08,10(3)04:25,60(5)06:43,17(5)09:01,30(5)
6.HEMHemus 302:11,19(6)04:30,40(6)06:50,84(6)09:10,65(6)

zo 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta/Skadi01:38,52(2)03:21,27(1)05:04,33(1)06:44,60(1)
2.NERNereus/Orca01:39,24(3)03:22,15(3)05:05,91(2)06:46,37(2)
3.PROProteus01:39,59(4)03:23,29(4)05:09,57(4)06:55,34(3)
4.NERNereus/Skøll01:37,12(1)03:21,76(2)05:09,27(3)07:01,93(4)
5.NERNereus01:41,43(5)03:31,77(5)05:28,52(5)07:21,62(5)
6.GYAGyas01:44,76(6)03:37,62(6)05:32,58(6)07:24,48(6)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir 101:42,89(1)03:29,88(1)05:20,72(1)07:09,48(1)
2.PROProteus 101:47,23(3)03:36,38(2)05:28,05(2)07:17,58(2)
3.PROProteus 201:48,38(4)03:39,39(4)05:30,68(3)07:19,85(3)
4.ORCOrca01:44,86(2)03:36,70(3)05:31,12(4)07:20,21(4)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop/Viking01:39,85(1)03:24,03(1)05:09,94(1)06:54,41(1)
2.WILWillemIII01:46,15(5)03:37,09(5)05:26,42(3)07:13,39(2)
3.TROTromp 101:43,82(2)03:33,77(2)05:25,67(2)07:16,66(3)
4.TROTromp 201:45,16(4)03:36,54(3)05:28,58(4)07:19,43(4)
5.LAALaak01:44,28(3)03:36,77(4)05:30,66(5)07:19,83(5)
6.RICRIC01:48,63(6)03:45,43(6)05:44,61(6)07:42,71(6)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII01:57,73(1)04:00,63(1)06:03,86(1)08:02,99(1)
2.SKASkadi02:00,42(2)04:06,41(2)06:13,42(2)08:18,84(2)
3.GYAGyas02:00,97(3)04:08,41(3)06:15,83(3)08:21,57(3)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta02:05,77(6)04:12,73(6)06:15,52(4)08:12,00(1)
2.EUREuros 202:02,57(3)04:07,21(2)06:11,13(1)08:13,10(2)
3.GYAGyas02:01,06(1)04:06,63(1)06:12,17(2)08:14,75(3)
4.EUREuros 102:04,75(5)04:10,78(3)06:15,15(3)08:17,56(4)
5.BREBreda02:04,32(4)04:11,99(5)06:20,64(5)08:24,63(5)
6.NJONjord02:02,07(2)04:11,23(4)06:24,23(6)08:38,45(6)

zo 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DDSDDS02:02,15(2)04:13,65(1)06:23,19(1)08:30,20(1)
2.BEABeatrix02:01,56(1)04:14,38(2)06:28,28(2)08:37,10(2)
3.THYThyro02:05,44(3)04:18,00(3)06:29,09(3)08:37,95(3)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMSAmstel01:59,53(1)04:04,18(1)06:09,54(1)08:11,90(1)
2.TRITriton02:01,13(2)04:04,84(2)06:12,59(2)08:15,10(2)
3.PROProteus 202:02,65(4)04:10,37(4)06:16,66(3)08:19,73(3)
4.VIKViking 102:02,11(3)04:08,08(3)06:16,89(4)08:22,77(4)
5.ARGArgo02:03,38(5)04:11,53(5)06:20,21(5)08:24,53(5)
6.VIKViking 202:04,31(6)04:16,36(6)06:29,25(6)08:41,74(6)

zo 17:30 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas01:31,62(1)03:04,99(1)04:41,84(1)06:17,97(1)
2.LAGLaga01:33,19(3)03:11,20(3)04:48,27(2)06:23,70(2)
3.VIDVidar01:32,05(2)03:09,45(2)04:48,49(3)06:27,97(3)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus01:29,05(1)03:00,65(1)04:33,60(1)06:05,08(1)
2.GYAGyas01:31,11(5)03:03,31(2)04:38,20(2)06:12,22(2)
3.TRITriton01:29,72(2)03:03,99(3)04:38,68(3)06:13,18(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:30,44(3)03:04,25(4)04:40,69(4)06:16,00(4)
5.NJONjord/Asopos01:30,73(4)03:07,49(5)04:43,87(5)06:20,59(5)
6.PROProteus01:32,62(6)03:09,85(6)04:48,62(6)06:27,39(6)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos 101:41,39(1)03:27,70(1)05:18,13(1)07:08,08(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 201:42,17(2)03:30,50(2)05:20,86(2)07:12,92(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet01:44,50(3)03:35,12(3)05:30,39(3)07:29,32(3)

zo 17:45 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros01:42,86(1)03:29,24(1)05:20,38(1)07:07,81(1)
2.VIDVidar01:44,26(2)03:33,90(2)05:23,16(2)07:12,06(2)
3.OKEOkeanos01:48,35(4)03:38,93(4)05:28,50(4)07:17,08(3)
4.THEThêta01:46,75(3)03:36,35(3)05:26,56(3)07:18,69(4)
5.ORCOrca01:49,29(5)03:41,94(5)05:38,17(5)07:32,63(5)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll01:39,90(1)03:24,83(1)05:11,42(1)06:55,97(1)
2.PROProteus01:42,41(2)03:29,15(2)05:15,25(2)06:59,53(2)
3.PHOPhocas01:43,45(4)03:29,58(3)05:15,61(3)07:00,71(3)
4.ARGArgo01:42,78(3)03:31,57(4)05:17,08(4)07:01,41(4)
5.GYAGyas01:43,73(5)03:33,08(5)05:23,48(5)07:13,59(5)
6.AEGAegir01:45,06(6)03:35,58(6)05:26,70(6)07:16,28(6)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 101:44,34(1)03:33,16(1)05:24,93(1)07:11,01(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet01:44,69(2)03:34,40(2)05:25,26(2)07:11,22(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:48,44(6)03:38,45(5)05:28,36(4)07:16,19(3)
4.PROProteus01:45,68(3)03:36,07(3)05:27,71(3)07:16,66(4)
5.AMSAmstel01:47,69(5)03:38,12(4)05:31,59(5)07:20,68(5)
6.TRITriton01:46,33(4)03:40,26(6)05:35,70(6)07:29,11(6)

zo 18:00 : B-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas01:51,57(1)--05:48,69(1)07:44,12(1)
2.LAGLaga01:56,44(4)----07:49,75(2)
3.SKASkadi01:56,09(3)--05:55,17(2)07:52,31(3)
4.NERNereus 101:53,34(2)--05:58,23(3)07:55,13(4)

zo 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMPAmphitrite01:49,63(3)03:41,19(1)05:35,21(1)07:28,84(1)
2.NERNereus 201:48,58(1)03:43,15(2)05:39,39(2)07:31,51(2)
3.PROProteus01:50,56(4)03:44,06(3)05:40,18(3)07:34,41(3)
4.HUNHunze01:51,55(5)03:46,77(4)05:43,58(4)07:40,01(4)
5.NJONjord01:52,81(6)03:49,41(6)05:49,39(5)07:47,04(5)
6.WETWetterwille01:49,04(2)03:48,43(5)05:49,96(6)07:48,79(6)

zo 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp01:53,82(1)03:53,23(1)05:53,87(1)07:54,08(1)
2.DDSDDS01:59,70(3)03:58,98(2)06:01,91(2)08:03,01(2)
3.WILWillemIII/Hemus02:00,61(4)04:02,65(3)06:06,01(3)08:07,84(3)
4.AMSAmstel01:59,35(2)04:04,68(4)06:10,86(4)08:16,12(4)

zo 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi-combi 101:36,54(1)03:15,69(1)04:56,55(1)06:36,22(1)
2.NERNereus01:37,47(2)03:19,38(2)05:01,05(2)06:42,32(2)
3.SAUSaurus01:44,14(3)03:30,23(3)05:18,67(3)07:03,09(3)

zo 18:25 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir/Vidar01:27,73(1)02:56,60(1)04:26,85(1)05:55,54(1)
2.SKOSkøll01:28,16(2)02:57,18(2)04:27,37(2)05:56,10(2)
3.PROProteus01:31,92(5)03:03,81(4)04:36,19(3)06:07,71(3)
4.TRITriton 201:31,58(4)03:04,74(5)04:38,45(5)06:10,54(4)
5.TRITriton 101:30,93(3)03:03,53(3)04:38,22(4)06:11,85(5)

zo 18:30 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll-combi 101:25,62(1)02:52,71(1)04:22,59(1)05:51,79(1)
2.NERNereus01:26,39(2)02:55,43(2)04:27,12(2)05:58,76(2)
3.SKASkadi01:27,08(3)02:59,42(3)04:31,94(3)06:04,85(3)
4.AEGAegir01:28,53(4)02:59,71(4)04:32,24(4)06:05,16(4)
5.ORCOrca/Triton01:28,97(5)03:01,05(5)04:36,25(5)06:13,63(5)
6.ARGArgo01:30,92(6)03:06,74(6)04:43,41(6)06:15,57(6)