Hollandia - Argolustrum Roeiwedstrijden 2003

24 mei 2003 t/m 25 mei 2003
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

004: N 1x

Nieuwelingen skiff
5 races

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

1.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 201:46,56(1)03:42,79(1)05:41,43(1)07:37,55(1)
  Robert de Kat01:56,2301:58,6401:56,12
2.SKOSkøll01:48,25(2)03:44,84(2)05:45,39(2)07:46,89(2)
  Remco de Keizer01:56,5902:00,5502:01,50
3.NJONjord01:52,56(3)03:52,25(3)05:53,14(3)07:53,66(3)
  Willem van Huijstee01:59,6902:00,8902:00,52
4.EUREuros 101:54,41(4)03:56,64(4)05:58,08(4)07:59,04(4)
  Boris Reuderink02:02,2302:01,4402:00,96
5.TRITriton 101:54,63(5)03:57,16(5)05:58,77(5)08:00,56(5)
  Arjan Reijns02:02,5302:01,6102:01,79

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

1.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 101:46,96(1)03:43,32(1)05:41,67(1)07:44,86(1)
  Rutger Hartong01:56,3601:58,3502:03,19
2.SKASkadi 101:49,31(2)03:47,65(2)05:47,05(2)07:51,87(2)
  Mendel Vergunst01:58,3401:59,4002:04,82
3.NERNereus 201:52,23(3)03:51,05(3)05:53,91(3)07:57,55(3)
  Bart de Wit01:58,8202:02,8602:03,64
4.SKASkadi 201:56,21(4)04:00,54(4)06:03,92(4)08:06,69(4)
  Roy Grundeken02:04,3302:03,3802:02,77

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

1.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus01:52,23(1)03:48,05(1)05:46,87(1)07:47,00(1)
  Dries van Dongen01:55,8201:58,8202:00,13
2.GYAGyas01:53,07(2)03:52,20(2)05:53,78(2)07:52,18(2)
  Bart Hoeksma01:59,1302:01,5801:58,40
3.SKASkadi 301:54,91(3)03:55,68(3)05:55,40(3)07:53,03(3)
  Ludo de Man02:00,7701:59,7201:57,63
4.LAGLaga01:59,21(4)04:00,05(4)06:02,46(4)08:05,23(4)
  Mark Duppen02:00,8402:02,4102:02,77

za 15:30 : B-finale

2.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga01:57,44(5)03:58,04(4)05:57,61(3)07:51,75(1)
  Mark Duppen02:00,6001:59,5701:54,14
2.SKASkadi 301:53,68(1)03:54,17(1)05:56,22(1)07:52,11(2)
  Ludo de Man02:00,4902:02,0501:55,89
3.NJONjord01:56,74(4)03:56,43(2)05:57,16(2)07:53,98(3)
  Willem van Huijstee01:59,6902:00,7301:56,82
4.EUREuros 101:54,79(2)03:57,86(3)05:58,35(4)07:57,45(4)
  Boris Reuderink02:03,0702:00,4901:59,10
5.SKASkadi 201:56,16(3)03:59,84(5)06:01,51(5)08:00,39(5)
  Roy Grundeken02:03,6802:01,6701:58,88
6.NERNereus 201:59,71(6)04:04,19(6)06:08,22(6)08:13,01(6)
  Bart de Wit02:04,4802:04,0302:04,79

za 15:35 : A-finale

2.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 201:46,35(1)03:38,01(1)05:31,50(1)07:21,82(1)
  Robert de Kat01:51,6601:53,4901:50,32
2.SKASkadi 101:48,79(4)03:40,85(2)05:35,62(2)07:23,83(2)
  Mendel Vergunst01:52,0601:54,7701:48,21
3.SKOSkøll01:47,39(2)03:41,51(3)05:36,74(3)07:27,49(3)
  Remco de Keizer01:54,1201:55,2301:50,75
4.PROProteus01:50,85(5)03:44,52(4)05:38,94(4)07:32,93(4)
  Dries van Dongen01:53,6701:54,4201:53,99
5.NERNereus 101:47,86(3)03:45,50(5)05:40,30(5)07:35,45(5)
  Rutger Hartong01:57,6401:54,8001:55,15
6.GYAGyas01:52,81(6)03:50,15(6)05:48,21(6)07:47,59(6)
  Bart Hoeksma01:57,3401:58,0601:59,38

Acties

Terug