Hollandia - Argolustrum Roeiwedstrijden 2003

24 mei 2003 t/m 25 mei 2003
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
63 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusArjen Vreeke005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 207:15,826e
NERNereusSarah Siegelaar013: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 208:22,211e
NERNereusAnne van Drumpt018: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 106:59,261e
NERNereus 1Rutger Hartong004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 207:44,861e
NERNereus 2Bart de Wit004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 207:57,553e
NERNereusPhilippe Witsiers006: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 106:09,942e
NERNereus 1Margo Klomp019: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 108:28,874e
NERNereus 2Kirsten van der Kolk019: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 208:20,101e
NERNereusFamke Scheerder017: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 107:53,163e
NERNer/Skø/Aeg irHenk Jan Braggaar002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 106:21,951e
SKOSkøll/NereusRobin Puls002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 106:30,144e
NERNereus 1Mundo Resink002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 206:23,483e
NERNereus 1Jeltje Janmaat014: DSA 4-voorwedstrijd 107:31,434e
NERNereusJurrien Stiekema012: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 206:20,121e
NERNereus 1Aron Beekman010: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 107:45,311e
NERNereus 2Ronald Wessels010: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 207:42,472e
NERNereusArjen Vreeke005: N 4+B-finale 07:04,482e
NERNereusSarah Siegelaar013: DSA 1xA-finale 08:11,922e
NERNereusJan van Dam003: O 2-A-finale 07:10,982e
NERNereusAnne van Drumpt018: DEj 8+A-finale 06:55,371e
NERNereus 2Bart de Wit004: N 1xB-finale 08:13,016e
NERNereus 1Rutger Hartong004: N 1xA-finale 07:35,455e
NERNereusPhilippe Witsiers006: Ej 8+A-finale 06:05,541e
NERNereusBoudewijn Sliepen009: LO 2-A-finale 07:38,795e
NERNereus 1Margo Klomp019: LDSA 1xB-finale 08:17,941e
NERNereus 2Kirsten van der Kolk019: LDSA 1xA-finale 07:58,811e
NERNereusFamke Scheerder017: DN 4+A-finale 07:49,014e
SKOSkøll/NereusRobin Puls002: SA 4-B-finale 06:21,751e
NERNer/Skø/Aeg irHenk Jan Braggaar002: SA 4-A-finale 06:14,651e
NERNereus 1Mundo Resink002: SA 4-A-finale 06:23,143e
NERNereusJurrien Stiekema012: LEj 8+A-finale 06:18,762e
NERNereus 1Aron Beekman010: LN 1xA-finale 07:32,181e
NERNereus 2Ronald Wessels010: LN 1xA-finale 07:33,172e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusFamke Scheerder126: DO 4+voorwedstrijd 107:56,053e
NERNereusMargo Klomp132: LDO 1xvoorwedstrijd 208:48,872e
NERNereusJurrien Stiekema120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 206:31,871e
NERNereusRonald Wessels114: LO 1xvoorwedstrijd 107:38,602e
NERNereusAron Beekman118: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 207:34,991e
NERNereus 1Mundo Resink105: O 4-voorwedstrijd 206:28,122e
NERNereus/OrcaBert Westerveld102: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 107:00,082e
NERNereus/SkøllTjerk Gualth?rie van Weezel102: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 207:15,981e
NERNereusFrank Zelsman102: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 207:20,412e
NERNereusPhilippe Witsiers110: B 8+voorwedstrijd 106:10,131e
NERNereus 2Rutger Hartong108: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 107:29,501e
NERNereus 1Bart de Wit108: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 207:53,124e
NERNereusJeltje Janmaat125: DO 4-A-finale 07:15,853e
NERNereusBoudewijn Sliepen153: N 2-A-finale 07:19,343e
NERNereusArjen Vreeke109: B 4+A-finale 07:00,722e
NERNereusFamke Scheerder126: DO 4+A-finale 07:51,296e
NERNereusMargo Klomp132: LDO 1xA-finale 08:18,974e
NERNereusJurrien Stiekema120: LB 8+A-finale 06:17,031e
NERNereusRonald Wessels114: LO 1xA-finale 07:29,373e
NERNereusAron Beekman118: LB 1xA-finale 07:28,601e
NERNereus 1Mundo Resink105: O 4-A-finale 06:17,392e
NERNereus/OrcaBert Westerveld102: SA 2-A-finale 06:46,372e
NERNereus/SkøllTjerk Gualth?rie van Weezel102: SA 2-A-finale 07:01,934e
NERNereusFrank Zelsman102: SA 2-A-finale 07:21,625e
NERNereusPhilippe Witsiers110: B 8+A-finale 06:05,081e
NERNereus 1Bart de Wit108: B 1xB-finale 07:55,134e
NERNereus 2Rutger Hartong108: B 1xA-finale 07:31,512e
NERNereusAnne van Drumpt123: DSA 8+A-finale 06:42,322e
SKOSkøll-combi 1Olivier van Veen103: SA 8+A-finale 05:51,791e
NERNereusMundo Resink103: SA 8+A-finale 05:58,762e

Acties

Terug