Hollandia - Argolustrum Roeiwedstrijden 2003

24 mei 2003 t/m 25 mei 2003
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
31 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaMeyke Schortinghuis020: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 108:46,232e
ORCOrcaNienke van der Meulen018: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 307:30,074e
ORCOrca/TritonDavid Plomp006: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 206:17,064e
ORCOrcaMargot Hoogeveen016: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 209:05,496e
ORCOrcaMarloes Dijkzeul017: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 107:58,035e
ORCOrcaRoy van Kessel002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 206:22,542e
THEThêta-combi 1Helen Tanger014: DSA 4-voorwedstrijd 207:21,161e
ORCOrcaMarijn HolM012: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 106:31,846e
ORCOrcaMeyke Schortinghuis020: LDN 1xA-finale 08:41,385e
ORCOrcaNienke van der Meulen018: DEj 8+B-finale 07:23,464e
ORCOrca/TritonDavid Plomp006: Ej 8+B-finale 06:14,681e
ORCOrcaVictor Bastiaansen009: LO 2-A-finale 07:27,364e
ORCOrcaMargot Hoogeveen016: DN 1xB-finale 08:49,044e
ORCOrcaMarloes Dijkzeul017: DN 4+B-finale 08:00,793e
ORCOrcaRoy van Kessel002: SA 4-A-finale 06:31,126e
THEThêta-combi 1Helen Tanger014: DSA 4-A-finale 07:00,811e
ORCOrcaMarijn HolM012: LEj 8+B-finale 06:30,782e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaMarloes Dijkzeul126: DO 4+voorwedstrijd 108:11,835e
ORCOrcaRoy van Kessel106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 106:41,841e
NERNereus/OrcaBert Westerveld102: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 107:00,082e
ORCOrcaNienke van der Meulen130: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 107:23,156e
ORCOrcaMarijn HolM113: LSA 8+voorwedstrijd 206:27,123e
ORCOrca/ThêtaElien Meijer122: DSA 2-A-finale 07:38,621e
ORCOrcaMeyke Schortinghuis134: LDB 1xA-finale 08:39,754e
ORCOrcaRoy van Kessel106: O 4+A-finale 06:34,201e
NERNereus/OrcaBert Westerveld102: SA 2-A-finale 06:46,372e
ORCOrcaVictor Bastiaansen112: LSA 2-A-finale 07:20,214e
ORCOrcaNienke van der Meulen130: DB 8+B-finale 07:32,635e
SKASkadi-combi 1Hedi van Dijk123: DSA 8+A-finale 06:36,221e
SKOSkøll-combi 1Olivier van Veen103: SA 8+A-finale 05:51,791e
ORCOrca/TritonDavid Plomp103: SA 8+A-finale 06:13,635e

Acties

Terug