Hollandia - Argolustrum Roeiwedstrijden 2003

24 mei 2003 t/m 25 mei 2003
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
59 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirJorrit Dijkstra005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 206:50,371e
GYAGyasDorien ter Veld020: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 108:44,921e
GYAGyasWillemijn Muggen013: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 208:23,242e
GYAGyasWim Bakker008: LSA 4-voorwedstrijd 206:53,405e
GYAGyasPaul Drewes007: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 107:38,635e
GYAGyasSanne Menning018: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 207:06,562e
GYAGyasBart Hoeksma004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 307:52,182e
GYAGyasMaurice Markerink006: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 206:13,843e
GYAGyas 2Sybolt Okke de Vries001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 207:33,092e
GYAGyas 1Rogier Blink001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 207:34,933e
GYAGyasNatascha Agricola019: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 108:24,193e
AEGAegir/GyasCarlijn de Jonge017: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 107:52,252e
GYAGyas/SkadiBianca Dumay014: DSA 4-voorwedstrijd 107:15,581e
GYAGyasEelco Rietsema012: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 106:23,642e
GYAGyasThijs de Neeve010: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 108:05,064e
GYAGyas/AegirJorrit Dijkstra005: N 4+A-finale 06:41,003e
GYAGyasDorien ter Veld020: LDN 1xA-finale 08:36,222e
GYAGyasWillemijn Muggen013: DSA 1xA-finale 08:16,824e
GYAGyasWim Bakker008: LSA 4-B-finale 06:43,653e
GYAGyasRon Apeldoorn003: O 2-A-finale 07:28,215e
GYAGyasPaul Drewes007: LSA 1xB-finale 07:39,142e
GYAGyasSanne Menning018: DEj 8+A-finale 07:11,733e
GYAGyasBart Hoeksma004: N 1xA-finale 07:47,596e
GYAGyasMaurice Markerink006: Ej 8+A-finale 06:19,326e
GYAGyas 1Rogier Blink001: SA 1xA-finale 07:15,713e
GYAGyas 2Sybolt Okke de Vries001: SA 1xA-finale 07:22,004e
GYAGyasNatascha Agricola019: LDSA 1xA-finale 08:22,904e
AEGAegir/GyasCarlijn de Jonge017: DN 4+A-finale 07:49,995e
GYAGyas/SkadiBianca Dumay014: DSA 4-A-finale 07:04,242e
GYAGyasEelco Rietsema012: LEj 8+A-finale 06:28,314e
GYAGyasThijs de Neeve010: LN 1xB-finale 08:09,741e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir/GyasCarlijn de Jonge126: DO 4+voorwedstrijd 107:55,531e
GYAGyasDorien ter Veld132: LDO 1xvoorwedstrijd 208:56,593e
GYAGyasEelco Rietsema120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 206:36,342e
GYAGyasWim Bakker115: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 106:46,734e
GYAGyasPaul Drewes114: LO 1xvoorwedstrijd 107:36,491e
GYAGyasThijs de Neeve118: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 208:09,875e
GYAGyas/AegirJorrit Dijkstra106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 206:50,742e
GYAGyasRon Apeldoorn102: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 207:21,253e
GYAGyasWillemijn Muggen124: DO 1xvoorwedstrijd 208:20,231e
GYAGyasMaurice Markerink110: B 8+voorwedstrijd 106:11,412e
GYAGyasSanne Menning130: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 107:05,822e
GYAGyas 1Paul Drewes104: O 1xvoorwedstrijd 107:23,312e
GYAGyasBart Hoeksma108: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 107:32,694e
GYAGyasSigrid Zeilstra122: DSA 2-A-finale 07:43,573e
AEGAegir/GyasCarlijn de Jonge126: DO 4+A-finale 07:50,785e
GYAGyasDorien ter Veld132: LDO 1xA-finale 08:38,066e
GYAGyasEelco Rietsema120: LB 8+A-finale 06:21,742e
GYAGyasPaul Drewes114: LO 1xA-finale 07:31,195e
GYAGyasThijs de Neeve118: LB 1xB-finale 08:02,342e
GYAGyas/AegirJorrit Dijkstra106: O 4+A-finale 06:40,804e
GYAGyasRon Apeldoorn102: SA 2-A-finale 07:24,486e
GYAGyasNatascha Agricola152: DSA 1x (zo)A-finale 08:21,573e
GYAGyasWillemijn Muggen124: DO 1xA-finale 08:14,753e
GYAGyasMaurice Markerink110: B 8+A-finale 06:12,222e
GYAGyasSanne Menning130: DB 8+A-finale 07:13,595e
GYAGyas 1Paul Drewes104: O 1xA-finale 07:11,011e
GYAGyasBart Hoeksma108: B 1xB-finale 07:44,121e
SKASkadi-combi 1Hedi van Dijk123: DSA 8+A-finale 06:36,221e

Acties

Terug